Ergebnis Rennen - 57. ADAC ACAS H&R-Cup

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
130SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche GT3 R

IC1049933
NL2205
IB1051485
274:00:41.966
163.939

8:18.951
175.746
2
256SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F 'Gerwin' , Niederlande
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
NL26443
CH1066579
274:01:28.439
163.413
46.473
46.473
8:25.539
173.456
26
3112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hennerici Marc, Adenau
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IB1056837
IC1061155
274:03:26.329
162.094
2:44.363
1:57.890
8:28.658
172.392
2
462SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Porsche 991 GT Cup America

IC1054618
MC1059631
IC1042957
274:03:47.355
161.861
3:05.389
21.026
8:27.060
172.936
2
5101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
IC1107705
IC1136043
274:03:51.421
161.816
3:09.455
04.066
8:33.988
170.605
2
635SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop - Melfina
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
F Schiwietz David, Hückeswagen
BMW Z4 GT3
N39200
FIN29597497
IC1075665
274:06:10.925
160.288
5:28.959
2:19.504
8:32.467
171.111
2
760SP7
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Trebing Dennis, USA
F 'Sammers' , Waldshut-Tiengen
Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup ( 997)
IC1086740
USA3167-G-13C
IC1148464
274:06:20.078
160.188
5:38.112
09.153
8:33.513
170.763
2
8113CUP2 B Team Flying Horse
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Riemer Kai, Filderstadt
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
IC1064212
274:07:07.157
159.680
6:25.191
47.079
8:31.832
171.323
2
9303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F 'Christoph Tiger' , USA
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Andree Ulrich, Köln
Audi TTRS 2
IC1122259
IC1158055
IC1066480
263:59:37.978
158.570
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:43.212
167.597
16
1059SP7 B Manthey Racing
F 'Steve Smith' , Schweiz
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
264:01:13.503
157.523
1 Runde
1:35.525
8:33.604
170.732
5
1176SP7
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
Porsche 997 CUP
IC1080682
IC1162815
264:04:47.624
155.227
1 Runde
3:34.121
8:48.676
165.865
12
12317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Audi TTRS 2
IC1047362
IC1052567
IC1049906
264:05:06.116
155.031
1 Runde
18.492
8:44.524
167.178
2
1377SP7
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
Porsche 997 CUP
IC1041204
IC1047690
264:05:12.655
154.962
1 Runde
06.539
8:49.421
165.632
16
14111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
264:05:17.155
154.915
1 Runde
04.500
8:46.218
166.640
25
15138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserlautern
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich-Buchschlag
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Lungstrass Markus, Köln
Ferrari 458
IC1118344
IC1046227
IC1039674
IC1057250
264:05:56.274
154.504
1 Runde
39.119
8:50.762
165.213
2
1687SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F 'Alex Autumn' , Adenau
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
IC1066493
264:06:32.747
154.123
1 Runde
36.473
8:38.963
168.969
16
17600H4 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F 'Willi Friedrichs' , Schalksmühle
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1151141
IC1118616
IC1098745
253:59:35.814
152.494
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:00.003
162.386
24
18139SP8 S NGK Racing Team
F Richardson George, Großbritannien
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
F Sandritter Maximilian, Raublingen
Ferrari 458 Challenge
GB202925
IC1142383
IC1118390
254:00:42.378
151.791
2 Runden
1:06.564
8:35.568
170.082
24
1965SP7 S 9 und 11 Racing
F Goder Georg ´, Neuss
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Schlüter Martin, Köln
Porsche 911 GT 3 CUP
IC1098503
IC1071958
IC1109508
254:00:55.357
151.655
2 Runden
12.979
8:38.401
169.152
2
20666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid - Honert Motorsport
F Weidinger Jörg, Schaftlach
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing

IC1040931
IC1075993
IC1006601
254:01:49.575
151.088
2 Runden
54.218
9:09.723
159.515
3
21698CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
BMW M235i Racing
IC1095299
A1124
254:02:01.395
150.965
2 Runden
11.820
9:13.091
158.543
2
22687CUP5
F Di Martino Michele, Eitdorf
F Oberheim Moritz, Schermbeck
BMW M235i Racing
IB1075806
IC1117080
254:02:43.324
150.530
2 Runden
41.929
9:10.321
159.341
7
23435V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Karch Claudius, Mannheim
Porsche Cayman S

IC1124174
IC1140772
254:02:43.404
150.529
2 Runden
00.080
9:01.243
162.014
7
24696CUP5 B racing one GmbH
F Wüsthoff Dennis, Heiligenhaus
F Leuchter Bemjamin, Duisburg
BMW M235i Racing
IC1071583
IC1078246
254:02:45.973
150.503
2 Runden
02.569
9:11.286
159.062
25
25667CUP5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing
IC1066457
IC1073138
IC1041631
254:03:15.898
150.194
2 Runden
29.925
9:14.194
158.228
15
26694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
BMW M235i Racing
IC1103448
IC1140204
254:03:55.337
149.790
2 Runden
39.439
9:17.531
157.281
3
27691CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport KG
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
BMW M235i Racing
IC1064030
IC1060210
254:03:56.118
149.782
2 Runden
00.781
9:17.289
157.349
15
28333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
IC1129849
254:04:18.911
149.549
2 Runden
22.793
9:02.524
161.631
3
2957SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Kolb Vincent, Frankfurt
F Nell Tobias, Schweiz
F Kolb Alexander, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1138981
CH1292
IC1073913
254:05:12.528
149.004
2 Runden
53.617
9:04.111
161.160
3
30200SP6
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
BMW M3
IC1055896
IC1138261
IC1096319
254:05:19.067
148.937
2 Runden
06.539
9:11.628
158.964
19
31394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Schoeller Aurel, Bornheim
F Spreng Sören, Hemer
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 Carrera
IC1159922
IC1159464
IC1101503
254:05:37.460
148.752
2 Runden
18.393
9:05.809
160.658
25
3284SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Nyberg Henning, Norwegen
F Halvorsen Stian, Norwegen
Porsche 997 GT3
N08045
N22357
N28373
254:06:07.306
148.451
2 Runden
29.846
8:59.793
162.449
2
3312SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IC1048195
254:07:47.403
147.451
2 Runden
1:40.097
8:39.436
168.815
10
34186SP10 B Nedschroef / structure-bau Racingteam
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Terting Peter, Köln
Aston Martin Vantage V8
IC1100190
IC1157594
IC1044204
254:07:51.790
147.408
2 Runden
04.387
9:11.121
159.110
24
35135SP8 B Lexus Racing
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Lexus ISF CCS-R
IC1047957
IC1075372
IC1054756
254:10:48.342
145.679
2 Runden
2:56.552
9:06.134
160.563
2
36669CUP5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Gusenbauer Moritz, Plochingen
F Barlesi Andrea, Belgien
BMW M235i Racing
A2369
B906005
243:56:50.501
148.097
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:18.756
156.936
7
37693CUP5 S Roller Racing Team - Keilwitz Racing
B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Koch Maximilian, Oberwiesenthal
F Ehret Marc, Lörzenbach
BMW M235i Racing

IC1099186
IC1075917
243:57:11.007
147.884
3 Runden
20.506
9:14.221
158.220
15
38344CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Schröder Robert, Oberkrämer
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC10765524
IC1132256
CH1188
243:58:20.779
147.162
3 Runden
1:09.772
9:21.983
156.035
4
39699CUP5 B priconracing
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
BMW M235i Racing
IC1051851
IB1163670
IC1096319
243:58:42.161
146.942
3 Runden
21.382
9:18.286
157.068
2
40692CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport KG
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing
IC1134646
IC1123894
IC1098107
243:58:49.436
146.868
3 Runden
07.275
9:12.733
158.646
24
41345CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC Cup
FIN21515956
FIN30642247
L1353
243:59:13.941
146.617
3 Runden
24.505
9:23.297
155.671
3
42683CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
BMW M235i Racing
IC1048680
IC1124429
244:00:45.117
145.692
3 Runden
1:31.176
9:18.525
157.001
7
43450V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Müller Hajo, Odenthal
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
BMW E 36
IC1067662
IC1118343
IC1063947
244:02:01.623
144.924
3 Runden
1:16.506
9:30.368
153.741
24
44285SP3 B RAVENOL TEAM
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio
IC1046892
IC1040348
244:02:16.288
144.778
3 Runden
14.665
9:35.983
152.242
9
45680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F 'Max Walter von Bär' , Bettenberg
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW M235i Racing

IC1063079
IC1111863
IB1163670
244:02:26.190
144.679
3 Runden
09.902
9:30.952
153.583
2
46454V5 B Prosport-Performance GmbH
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Verdonck Nico, Belgien
Porsche Cayman
GB100838
B700552
244:03:26.586
144.081
3 Runden
1:00.396
9:20.055
156.572
4
47189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1046194
IC1039313
IC1054707
244:03:36.121
143.987
3 Runden
09.535
9:11.811
158.911
2
48352CUP1 S TI-Tarvike Racing
F 'Sepo Hunt' , Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
F Unteroberdörster Uwe, Lohmar
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1162672
FIN2192808
IC1037864
244:03:42.338
143.926
3 Runden
06.217
9:33.433
152.919
4
49351CUP1 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Motorsport
F Preisig Jasmin, Schweiz
F Senn Marcel, Schweiz
Opel Astra OPC Cup

CH1159526
CH1168319
244:03:54.518
143.806
3 Runden
12.180
9:38.638
151.543
24
50340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F 'Ben Harper' , Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1041546
IC1041872
244:05:23.831
142.934
3 Runden
1:29.313
9:31.114
153.540
3
51354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1060068
IC1072467
244:05:23.880
142.933
3 Runden
00.049
9:35.780
152.296
9
52444V5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Hilgert Timo, Rheinböllen
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1148134
IC1052061
244:06:04.124
142.544
3 Runden
40.244
9:45.990
149.642
4
53343CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Waltermann Lucas, Münster
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
F Wulf Jens, Malsfeld
Opel Astra OPC Cup
ID1122324
I338344
IC113659
244:06:53.997
142.064
3 Runden
49.873
9:40.625
151.025
15
54423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
IC1113871
244:07:08.799
141.922
3 Runden
14.802
9:44.626
149.991
9
55459V5
F Schmickler Stefan, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
BMW 330i (390L)
IC1138051
IC1124581
244:07:18.090
141.833
3 Runden
09.291
9:41.501
150.797
24
56463V5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Steurer René, Frankfurt
F Titze Christian, Wiesbaden
F Larsson Peter, Schweden
BMW 330i
IC1123484
IC1144122
S197907314657
244:07:18.783
141.826
3 Runden
00.693
9:41.668
150.754
4
57151SP8T
F Fulsche Thomas, Klettbach
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
Volkswagen G7RS
IC1077735
IC1077740
244:07:26.351
141.754
3 Runden
07.568
9:17.798
157.205
18
58452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bitzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
B906337
244:07:38.437
141.639
3 Runden
12.086
9:33.862
152.805
7
59211SP6 B Hofor - Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
BMW M3 CSL
CH201
CH207
IC1063221
244:07:48.466
141.543
3 Runden
10.029
9:07.375
160.199
15
60210SP6 B Hofor - Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3 GTR
CH201
CH207
CH238
244:08:30.899
141.140
3 Runden
42.433
9:07.344
160.208
11
61179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Russland
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
RUS1503340001
IC1119485
IC1072381
244:08:55.317
140.910
3 Runden
24.418
9:18.409
157.033
7
6299SP7 B CC Car Collection Autohandels GmbH - Car Collectio
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
IC1069294
IC1082036
IC1124541
244:10:01.043
140.292
3 Runden
1:05.726
8:57.722
163.075
6
63251SP4
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Kodidek Milan, Tschechische Republik
BMW 325i
IC1095810
CZ6622015
233:55:51.325
142.520
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:43.371
150.314
2
64478V4 B Team Schirmer
F van Campenhoudt Stefan, Belgien
BMW bmw 325i E90
B699230
233:56:07.950
142.352
4 Runden
16.625
9:46.542
149.501
2
65490V4 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Rink Christopher, Frankfurt am Main
F Brink Danny, Kühlsheim
BMW E90
IC1116703
IC1118563
IC1133720
233:57:28.565
141.547
4 Runden
1:20.615
9:51.630
148.216
23
661V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW E90 325 i
IC1048140
IC1064883
233:57:55.237
141.283
4 Runden
26.672
9:53.081
147.853
7
67380SP2T B Hyundai Motor Deutschland
F Schrick Markus, Bad Homburg
F Schumann Peter, Riegelsberg
F Hammel Heiko, Forchenberg
Hyundai I30Turbo
IC1100088
IC1035987
IC1048944
233:59:31.664
140.335
4 Runden
1:36.427
9:39.859
151.224
4
68269SP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio Cup
IC1060508
IC1137793
233:59:51.149
140.145
4 Runden
19.485
9:42.885
150.439
3
69534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Hoffmeister Arne, Niederdorfelden
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT 86
IC1113011
IC1139722
234:00:14.103
139.921
4 Runden
22.954
9:43.834
150.195
23
70888SP2T
F Schumacher Oliver, Fluterschen
F Lohmann Colin, Freudenberg
PEUGEOT RCZ
IC1045065
IC1129315
234:00:21.829
139.847
4 Runden
07.726
9:48.670
148.961
23
71492V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Koldits Erki, Estland
F Liidemann Roul, Estland
BMW 325i Coup?
EST593
EST377
234:01:20.018
139.285
4 Runden
58.189
9:58.093
146.614
22
72457V5 S MSC Adenau e.V im ADAC
B Rotek Racing
F Sievwigth Dale, USA
F Baumert Ulfried, Leimbach
BMW Z4

USA3811-S-15C
IC1043404
234:01:20.377
139.281
4 Runden
00.359
9:54.890
147.403
22
73484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn
F Fürsch Steffen, Waizenbach
Mercedes-Benz C 230
IC1049755
IC1145780
234:01:20.960
139.275
4 Runden
00.583
9:57.456
146.770
17
74682CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop - Melfina
F 'Tyson' , Herne
F Hetzer Thomas D., Bonn
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
BMW M235i Racing
IC1069480
IC1132105
IC1097171
234:01:37.364
139.118
4 Runden
16.404
9:23.104
155.724
3
75383SP2T B Giudici Srl
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Larini Nicola, Italien

I341683
I44
234:01:37.581
139.116
4 Runden
00.217
9:43.530
150.273
23
76339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
Opel Astra OPC Cup
CH5347
IC1064096
234:02:21.512
138.696
4 Runden
43.931
9:20.818
156.359
5
77310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus, Mandel
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
Seat Leon Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
IC1124854
234:02:39.596
138.523
4 Runden
18.084
9:39.422
151.338
15
78474V4
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Barth Harald, Bonn
BMW bmw 325i E90
IC1050910
CH460
ID1136879
234:03:21.797
138.123
4 Runden
42.201
9:58.881
146.421
4
79488V4 S MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW bmw 325i E90
IC1112211
IC1043308
IC1101817
234:03:31.940
138.027
4 Runden
10.143
9:59.625
146.239
14
80284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
F Leger Markus, Weissach-Flacht
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
IC1042403
234:03:32.497
138.022
4 Runden
00.557
10:01.540
145.774
7
81503VT2
F van Ramshorst Marco, Niederlande
F Bonk Peter, Senden
F Höber Steffen, Siebenbach
BMW 125i
NL38494
IC1052184
IC1047522
234:03:40.001
137.951
4 Runden
07.504
10:01.270
145.839
17
82362CUP1 B Team Schirmer
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Strycek Robin, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1076648
IC1137826
234:03:53.329
137.825
4 Runden
13.328
9:19.359
156.767
14
83472VT3 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F V. Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
Audi TTRS

IC1157616
IC1076896
234:04:00.899
137.754
4 Runden
07.570
9:50.523
148.493
10
84418V6
F Dudin Vitaly, Russland
F Ponkin Sergey, Russland
Porsche Cayman S
RUS15209
RUS15208
234:04:39.356
137.393
4 Runden
38.457
9:25.433
155.083
4
85404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1117154
234:04:53.465
137.261
4 Runden
14.109
9:37.310
151.892
4
86532CUP4 B Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith
F Moore Joe, Großbritannien
F 'Brody' , Belgien
F Muytjens Olivier, Würselen
Toyota GT 86
IC1149631
B901866
B900060
234:05:17.671
137.035
4 Runden
24.206
10:03.231
145.365
8
87384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkl
Renault Clio
IC1123537
IC1113823
234:06:53.644
136.148
4 Runden
1:35.973
9:59.709
146.219
3
88428V6
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
F Hermann Welf, Bad Vilbel
F Adams Rudi, Nohn
BMW E46 M3 Coupe
ID1140555
ID1157293
IC1043330
234:09:10.198
134.904
4 Runden
2:16.554
9:31.805
153.354
4
89529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Jung Nils, Pohlheim-Grüningen
F Wolf Florian, Linden
Toyota GT 86
ID1075801
IC1079940
223:57:24.141
135.435
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:09.147
143.953
8
90230SP5
F Langels Detlef, Grefrath
F Arndt Markus, Köln
BMW Z4 E86 Coupe
IC1148988
IC1108159
223:58:35.953
134.756
5 Runden
1:11.812
9:39.426
151.337
21
91690CUP5 B MPB Racing Team
F Bouveng Victor, Schweden
F Vier Hubertus-Carlos, Ingolstadt
BMW M235i Racing
S199604173436
IB1105241
223:59:56.235
134.004
5 Runden
1:20.282
9:17.647
157.248
9
92456V5 S FK Performance Gbr
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Sedlmaier Markus, Tutzing
BMW Z4 3,0si
IC1119543
IC1060874
224:01:10.934
133.312
5 Runden
1:14.699
9:59.506
146.268
7
93517V3
F Greb Dominik, Wülfrath
F Scherer Christian, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
Toyota GT86
IC1107907
IC1128565
IC1045696
224:01:23.570
133.196
5 Runden
12.636
10:01.524
145.778
8
94445V5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Frei Benedikt, Schweiz
F 'Müller Martin' , Schweiz
F Moers Richard, Niederlande
BMW Z4
CH6041
CH1309
IC1149048
224:03:45.527
131.903
5 Runden
2:21.957
9:51.143
148.338
22
95510V3
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Kühn Volker, Bonn
F Bohrer Michael, Merzig
Renault Clio RS
IC1158697
IC1128603
IC1067879
224:04:16.308
131.626
5 Runden
30.781
10:10.967
143.525
22
96495VT2
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
Renault Megane
IC1061289
IC1122944
224:05:12.834
131.120
5 Runden
56.526
10:09.153
143.952
6
97181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt/Aisch
BMW M3 GT4
IC1158731
IC1134624
IC1141871
224:07:38.429
129.836
5 Runden
2:25.595
9:19.703
156.670
13
98482V4
F Baecker Petra, Planegg
F Roth Chris, Bad Laasphe
F Roth Dirk, Bad Laasphe
BMW bmw 325i E90
IC1146009
IC1137886
IC1051948
213:56:27.468
129.795
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:26.138
140.047
6
99538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT 86
IC1059630
IC1127028
213:59:57.238
127.904
6 Runden
3:29.770
10:04.838
144.979
13
100549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318 is
IC1128026
IC1147149
214:01:58.472
126.836
6 Runden
2:01.234
10:50.901
134.719
21
101353CUP1 S TI-Tarvike Racing
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
FIN22464310
IC1035776
IC1100384
214:04:13.918
125.664
6 Runden
2:15.446
9:22.092
156.004
4
102533CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
F Lampert Thomas, Liechtenstein
Toyota GT 86
CH985
FL202
214:05:16.819
125.127
6 Runden
1:02.901
10:04.329
145.101
14
10369SP7 B CLICKVERS.Team
F destree wolfgang, zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, hannover
F Vastakas Liudas, Litauen
F Kluge Knut, Klein-Winternheim
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1051635
IC1065062
LT363
IC1158544
214:12:13.127
121.684
6 Runden
6:56.308
9:09.249
159.652
15
104502VT2
F Hanser Tatjana, München
F Stein Uwe, Meerbusch
F Handrick Mario, Bonn
Opel Astra GTC OPC
IC1152284
IC1099717
ID1155731
203:57:08.932
123.254
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:15.549
142.456
9
105477V4 B priconracing
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
F Moore Joe, Großbritannien
BMW E 90
CH1412
IC1149631
204:00:12.492
121.684
7 Runden
3:03.560
10:00.872
145.936
2
106201SP6
F Masera Teofilo, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB205393
204:05:32.046
119.045
7 Runden
5:19.554
10:23.306
140.683
15
107629H1 B Team Rallye Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Badertscher Bernhard, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH1087
CH977
194:00:26.165
115.491
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:27.372
139.772
6
108275SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
IC1141016
IC111333
194:05:02.327
113.321
8 Runden
4:36.162
10:04.185
145.136
10
109512V3 B Nationale Autoclub Excelsior
F Eeckelaert Toon, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
Toyota GT86
B906103
B901563
B901575
B901510
173:57:25.565
104.644
10 Runden
2 Runden
10:16.687
142.193
17
110194SP6
F Barge Daniele, Italien
F Sapino Andrea, Italien
F Nacamuli Umberto, Italien
BMW Z4 M Coup
I176945
I337457
I81503
174:10:32.976
99.163
10 Runden
13:07.411
9:39.023
151.443
2
Nicht gewertet
80SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Esser Jens, Kerpen
F Kara Osman Ercan, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1128883
IC1137458
233:59:04.868
140.597
4 Runden
8:51.604
164.951
22
91SP7 B Manthey Racing
F 'Dieter Schmidtmann' , Mechernich
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR
IC1131326
IC1135853
223:24:12.586
157.449
5 Runden
8:34.316
170.496
12
697CUP5 S FK Performance Gbr
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Ott Andreas, Schwanewede
BMW M235i Racing
IC1115548
IC1042873
IC1156363
223:45:01.179
142.888
5 Runden
9:25.402
155.091
22
148SP8
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
Audi R8
IC1118702
IC1130527
213:14:01.309
158.184
6 Runden
8:37.276
169.520
20
419V6 B aesthetic racing GmbH
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
Porsche 991
IC1143811
IC1072236
182:55:47.270
149.650
9 Runden
9:02.712
161.575
3
103CUP2
F Denat Didier, Schweiz
F Rocco di Torrepadula Lorenzo, Schweiz
Porsche 997 GT 3 Cup
GB206769
IC1120243
162:30:21.708
155.516
11 Runden
8:54.448
164.074
16
395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Kuhn Andre, Radevormwald
Porsche 911 Carrera
IC1150354
162:36:58.811
148.959
11 Runden
9:20.461
156.458
4
332SP3T
F Gallmeier Markus, Nürnberg
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
ID1153529
IC1076816
IC1141003
164:06:48.102
94.747
11 Runden
9:02.280
161.704
3
686CUP5 S Jochen Schweizer Team MPB Racing
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Sandritter Maximilian, Raublingen
BMW M235i Racing
A2484
IC1118390
152:23:54.824
152.329
12 Runden
9:16.378
157.607
3
288SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Danz Fabian, Schweiz
Renault Clio SRT
IC1124470
CH1428
111:48:29.431
148.181
16 Runden
9:34.092
152.743
7
204SP6 B Rent4Ring Racing
F 'Steve Rogers' , Herschbroich
F 'Tony Stark' , Herschbroich
F Sak Nana Kiki, Thailand
BMW M435is
IC1152123
IC1137205
THA181
111:54:05.934
140.898
16 Runden
9:12.549
158.699
2
289SP3
F 'Maximillian Weidler' , Bad Neuenahr
F Hanf Volker, Niederzissen
Renault Clio RS GAT-Sport
IC1143186
IC1107213
101:40:11.181
145.876
17 Runden
9:39.830
151.232
7
350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport KG
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1150590
IC1060210
IC1059674
101:40:31.047
145.396
17 Runden
9:20.662
156.402
4
188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen-Alb
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Still Hendrik, Niederzissen
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1082991
91:25:42.975
153.452
18 Runden
9:04.079
161.169
3
89SP7 B CC Car Collection Autohandels GmbH - Car Collectio
F Dr. Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
F Dr. Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
IC1052833
IC1149594
IC1120018
91:32:51.713
141.644
18 Runden
9:02.179
161.734
8
162SPPRO B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Rönnefarth Maik, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Porsche 911 GT 3 KR
IC1118537
IA1036782
IC1150738
93:08:53.432
69.635
18 Runden
8:39.388
168.831
2
531CUP4 B Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith
F 'Brody' , Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
Toyota GT 86
B901866
I80323
61:04:43.986
135.462
21 Runden
10:12.261
143.221
4
66SP7
F Kording Kai, Stadthagen
F Tiemann Christian, Bünde
F Giese Markus, Mögglingen
BMW M 3
IC1082867
ID1133379
IC1103361
63:01:55.966
48.198
21 Runden
9:37.310
151.892
3
92SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Christensen Michael, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR
IC1080277
A5635
545:07.375
161.944
22 Runden
8:27.575
172.760
2
519V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
PEUGEOT Peugeot 306 S16
IC1118389
IC1059674
552:32.144
139.094
22 Runden
10:09.899
143.776
2
414V6
F Hähner Bernd, Baunatal
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
BMW Z 4 M
IC1117250
IC1115438
439:24.668
148.332
23 Runden
9:45.026
149.889
4
154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1059405
IC1033127
439:40.876
147.322
23 Runden
8:18.297
175.977
2
292SP3
F 'Engel' , Köln
F 'bengel' , Köln
Renault Clio Cup rs
IC1102217
IC1102214
444:30.821
131.329
23 Runden
10:32.352
138.671
2
75SP7 B Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Breidenbach Tim, Solingen
F Becker Peter-Josef, Grevenbroich
Porsche GT3 Cup
IC1109829
IC1137492
IC1049073
457:07.480
102.336
23 Runden
9:15.169
157.950
3
399V6 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Shoffner John, USA
F Hill Janine, Großbritannien
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche Cayman S

IC1159692
IC1159693
IC1063634
330:18.042
144.698
24 Runden
9:53.815
147.670
2
535CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Hauer Matthias, Frankfurt/Main
F Pretzsch Adrian, Frankfurt/Main
Toyota GT 86
ID1144869
ID1152076
333:05.199
132.514
24 Runden
10:32.605
138.615
2
270SP3 S AVIA Racing
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio Cup
IC1049137
221:21.084
136.898
25 Runden
10:14.067
142.800
2
198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V.
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
F Krumscheid Uwe, Adenau
BMW M3 E46
IC1105881
IC1059818
223:18.432
125.410
25 Runden
9:49.088
148.855
1
609H3 S MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
F Ade Philip, Sankt Wolfgang
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
ID1122020
IC1052230
IC1095607
110:40.449
136.918
26 Runden
10:40.449
136.918
1
511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic Type R CWE
IC1055552
IC1108713
IC1061423
110:41.831
136.623
26 Runden
10:41.831
136.623
1
282SP3
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
F Overbeck Thomas, Tönisvorst
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
Renault Clio 3 RS
IC1077758
IC1051934
IC1161933
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss
342CUP1 B Team Flying Horse
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Strycek Lena, Dehrn
F Assmann Ronja, Golßen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1106632
IC1131102
IC1143950
234:03:35.873
137.990
4 Runden
9:42.377
150.571
23

Strafliste Rennen

Nr. Vergehen
12185 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
6280 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
69185 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
75Nachstarter - 1 Minute Zeitzuschlag
8480 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
89185 secpenalty - Speeding(Track or Pitlane)
89185 secpenalty - Speeding(Track or Pitlane)
89185 secpenalty - Speeding(Track or Pitlane)
99Nachstarter - 1 Minute Zeitzuschlag
11380 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
17980 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
211185 secpenalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
28980 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
35280 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
42880 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
45280 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
45480 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
454185 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
45780 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
474185 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
690185 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)
69380 sec penalty - Speeding (Track or Pitlane)