Ergebnis Training - 61. ADAC Westfalenfahrt

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
16SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Engel Maro, Monaco
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt OT Leimbach
F van der Zande Renger, Niederlande
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1048870
IB1068410
NL14103
98:06.914
180.091
230SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche GT3 R

IC1049933
IC1051485
NL2205
68:08.185
01.271
179.622
01.271
37SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Graf Klaus, Dornhan
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
F Jäger Thomas, München
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1063954
IC1065105
IC1076611
IA1053578
58:08.398
01.484
179.544
00.213
413SP9 B Team Zakspeed
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
F Asch Sebastian, Ammerbuch
F Coronel Tom, Niederlande
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1124151
IC1097845
NL5093
68:10.323
03.409
178.839
01.925
52SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Buurman Yelmer, Niederlande
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Van Lagen Jaap, Niederlande
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
NL20308
GB100838
NL13620
68:12.000
05.086
178.229
01.677
626SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Müller Jörg, Schweiz
F Farfus Augusto, Brasilien
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW Z4 GT3
CH334
BR005
IC1063471
48:14.358
07.444
177.379
02.358
725SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1054647
GB54045
FIN22804873
68:14.538
07.624
177.315
00.180
827SP9 B Aston Martin Racing
F Mücke Stefan, Berlin
F Turner Darren, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
IB1043039
GB51801
98:14.678
07.764
177.264
00.140
95SP9 B Phoenix Racing
F Mamerow Christian, Waltrop
F Winkelhock Markus, Berglen-Steinach
F Zoechling Christopher, Eichenau
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1046522
IB1049643
IA1097888
IB1039089
58:14.962
08.048
177.163
00.284
10701SPX B SCUDERIA CAMERON GLICKENHAUS
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
F Franchitti Marino, Großbritannien
F Jahn David, LEIPZIG

IC1047269
USA1456
IC1101616
38:15.251
08.337
177.059
00.289
1137SP9 B AUDI Sport Team WRT
F Vanthoor Laurens, Belgien
F Thiim Nicki, FLENSBURG
F Sandström Edward, Schweiz
F Joens Christer, Ingelheim
Audi R8 LMS
B903410
DK02368
S197901046677
IC1046082
88:15.691
08.777
176.902
00.440
1215SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Rockenfeller Mike, Schweiz
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS
IB1113842
IB1056009
IB1042047
IB1039089
98:17.018
10.104
176.430
01.327
134SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Dumbreck Peter, Großbritannien
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
GB14579
A1113
78:18.354
11.440
175.957
01.336
14154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1059405
28:18.522
11.608
175.898
00.168
1523SP9 B Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
F Hoshino Kazuki, Japan
F Mardenborough Jann, Großbritannien
F Reip Wolfgang Christian, Belgien
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
J832908720270
GB250654
B908009
48:19.028
12.114
175.719
00.506
1662SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F de Phillippi Connor Steven, USA
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT Cup America 991

IC1054618
USA3143
IC1059631
58:20.138
13.224
175.329
01.110
1736SP9
F Laser Felipe Fernándes, Leipzig
F Edwards John, USA
F Cerruti Michaela, Italien
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1100050
USA2481
I235801
68:21.567
14.653
174.830
01.429
1856SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F 'Gerwin' , Niederlande
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Eng Philipp, Stuttgart
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
NL26443
IC1066579
A1353
68:22.632
15.718
174.459
01.065
1934SP9 B Bentley Motorsport
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, Monaco
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Bentley Continental GT3
NL1278
IC1044112
IC1061155
78:24.441
17.527
173.834
01.809
2028SP9 B Bentley Motorsport
F Primat Harold, Schweiz
F Brück Christopher, Köln
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Bentley Continental GT3
CH290
IC1042957
IC1061155
78:25.351
18.437
173.521
00.910
21101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991
IC1107705
IC1136043
IB1112672
58:26.545
19.631
173.112
01.194
2292SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Cairoli Matteo, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR
IC1080277
I352500
78:26.574
19.660
173.102
00.029
23138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Lungstrass Markus, Leichlingen
Ferrari 458
IC1039674
IC1057250
58:29.260
22.346
172.189
02.686
24113CUP2 B Team Flying Horse
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Riemer Kai, Filderstadt
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1064212
48:29.742
22.828
172.026
00.482
253SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Mehta Vimal, Tansania
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1122801
IC1071958
S198910085078
38:30.899
23.985
171.636
01.157
2635SP9
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Posawac Peter, Essen
F 'Werner Hamprecht' , Osnabrück
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1097171
IC1099520
IC1128229
68:32.852
25.938
170.983
01.953
2719SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Werner Dirk, Würzburg
F Sims Alexander, Großbritannien
F Wittmann Marco, Fürth
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057271
GB100396
IB1048616
58:34.373
27.459
170.477
01.521
2812SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IC1048195
IC1076098
68:36.940
30.026
169.631
02.567
2963SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Rönnefarth Maik, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Porsche 997
IA1036782
IC1150738
68:37.112
30.198
169.574
00.172
3020SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Baumann Dominik, Österreich
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aschheim
F Klingmann Jens, Rosenheim
BMW Z4 GT3
A1061
IC1061034
IB1049140
48:37.240
30.326
169.532
00.128
3138SP9 B Rinaldi Racing Ltd.
F Kaiser Patrik, Schweiz
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
IC1168913
A1566
A1028
68:39.313
32.399
168.855
02.073
32103CUP2 B Huber Motorsport
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1113394
IC1120243
IC1134102
58:39.635
32.721
168.751
00.322
33148SP8
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
Audi R8
IC1118702
IC1130527
48:39.958
33.044
168.646
00.323
34111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991
GB68261
GB180877
48:40.751
33.837
168.389
00.793
35121CUP2 B TAM-Racing
F Gerhard Christopher, Viersen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1067909
28:41.924
35.010
168.011
01.173
36112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hennerici Marc, Adenau
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1056837
IC1100619
38:42.772
35.858
167.738
00.848
3760SP7 B Landgraf Motorsport
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Trebing Dennis, USA
F Sammers Andy, Waldshut-Tiengen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1086740
USA3167
IC1148464
78:45.179
38.265
166.969
02.407
38702SPX B SCUDERIA CAMERON GLICKENHAUS
F Dobson Ken, USA
F Mutsch Thomas, Bitburg
F Mailleux Franck, Frankreich

USA1641
IC1056072
F144806
68:46.456
39.542
166.564
01.277
39317SP3T
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Audi TTRS
IC1052567
IC1049906
48:47.181
40.267
166.335
00.725
4083SP7
F Glaser Sebastian, München
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 997
IC1121793
IC1072106
58:48.203
41.289
166.013
01.022
4178SP7
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
F Grandstrand Peter, Schweden
F Löfqvist Johan, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
S196502171652
S195911072493
S196902247870
68:49.933
43.019
165.471
01.730
4287SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F 'Alex Autumn' , Adenau
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
IC1066493
38:54.286
47.372
164.123
04.353
43303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F 'Christoph Tiger' , USA
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Schmid Daniela, München
Audi TTRS
IC1122259
IC1081559
IC1158055
48:55.195
48.281
163.845
00.909
44333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
48:55.626
48.712
163.713
00.431
4576SP7
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Kvitka Oleg, Köln
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1080682
IC1162815
RUS15219
78:57.312
50.398
163.199
01.686
4680SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Esser Jens, Kerpen
F Kara Osman Ercan, Düsseldorf
F Cools Kris, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1128883
IC1137458
B902978
38:58.073
51.159
162.968
00.761
4761SP7 B Prosport-Performance GmbH
F Espenlaub Charles, USA
F Putman Charles, USA
F Sandburg Brett, USA
F Engelhart Christian, Kösching
Porsche 911 Cup
USA1206
USA3093
USA3550
IC1075458
78:59.048
52.134
162.673
00.975
48188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen-Alb
F Still Hendrik, Niederzissen
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
68:59.783
52.869
162.452
00.735
49331SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
Audi TTRS
IC1129849
IC1076598
48:59.954
53.040
162.401
00.171
50332SP3T
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Gallmeier Markus, Nürnberg
Audi TTS
IC1141003
IC1076816
ID
59:02.863
55.949
161.530
02.909
5133SP9
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1038863
IC1047362
IC1082036
59:04.663
57.749
160.996
01.800
5253SPPRO B Team TOYOTA GAZOO Racing
F Kageyama Masahiko, Japan
F Oshima Kazuya, Japan
Lexus LFA Code X
J119569080950
J859818930520
39:06.853
59.939
160.352
02.190
53600H4 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F 'Willi Friedrichs' , Schalksmühle
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1098745
IC1151141
IC1118616
69:08.043
1:01.129
160.004
01.190
54200SP6
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen-Döhren/Weser
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
BMW M3
IC1055896
IC1051408
IC1138261
29:08.457
1:01.543
159.883
00.414
55686CUP5 S Jochen Schweizer Team MPB Racing
B MPB Racing Team
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Sandritter Maximilian, Raublingen
F Kremer Jason, Bonn
BMW M235i Racing Cup

A2484
IC1118390
IC1100407
59:10.770
1:03.856
159.211
02.313
5665SP7 S 9 und 11 Racing
F Goder Georg ´, Neuss
F Leßmeister Dirk, Wachtberg
F Schlüter Martin, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1098503
IC1075792
IC1109508
69:12.144
1:05.230
158.815
01.374
57666CUP5 S MSC Adenaue.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid - Honert Motorsport
F Weidinger Jörg, Schaftlach
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing Cup

IC1040931
IC1075993
IC1006601
59:12.708
1:05.794
158.653
00.564
58134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Lauda Mathias, Spanien
F Stanaway Richie, Großbritannien
F Adam Jonathan, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage V8
A1488
NZ073744
GB86860
69:12.936
1:06.022
158.588
00.228
59399V6 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Hill Janine, USA
F Shoffner John, USA
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche Cayman S

IC1159693
IC1159692
IC1063634
69:14.988
1:08.074
158.001
02.052
60694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1103448
IC1140204
59:15.015
1:08.101
157.994
00.027
6194SP7 B SCUDERIA CAMERON GLICKENHAUS
F Dobson Ken, USA
F Westphal Jeff, USA
Porsche 911 GT3
USA1641
USA3050
39:15.724
1:08.810
157.792
00.709
62435V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Karch Claudius, Mannheim
F Jacoma Ivan, Italien
Porsche Cayman S

IC1140772
IC1124174
49:16.659
1:09.745
157.527
00.935
63144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Kamelger Florian, Schweiz
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
CH224
GB8547
59:17.295
1:10.381
157.347
00.636
64683CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1124429
IC1048680
59:18.983
1:12.069
156.872
01.688
65690CUP5 B MPB Racing Team
F Vier Hubertus-Carlos, Ingolstadt
F Bouveng Victor, Schweden
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IB1105241
S199604173436
69:20.560
1:13.646
156.431
01.577
66667CUP5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1066457
IC1073138
IC1041631
79:20.706
1:13.792
156.390
00.146
67135SP8 B Lexus Racing
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Yamauchi Kazunori, Japan
Lexus ISF CCS-R
IC1047957
IC1075372
J733092880760
59:20.722
1:13.808
156.386
00.016
68696CUP5 B racing one GmbH
F Wüsthoff Dennis, Heiligenhaus
F Leuchter Bemjamin, Duisburg
BMW M 235i Racing Cup
IC1071583
IC1078246
59:21.051
1:14.137
156.294
00.329
69339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
Opel Astra OPC Cup
CH5347
IC1064096
39:21.879
1:14.965
156.063
00.828
70102CUP2
F Hagen Michael, Liechtenstein
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F König Thomas, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
CH1538
I297218
IC1114585
69:22.192
1:15.278
155.977
00.313
71353CUP1 S TI-Tarvike Racing
F Luostarinen Hannu, Adenau
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
FIN22464310
IC1035776
IC1100384
59:24.134
1:17.220
155.440
01.942
72137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Lexus Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Lexus ISF CCS-R

IC1053515
IC1054756
49:24.504
1:17.590
155.338
00.370
73345CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC Cup
A1353
FIN21515956
FIN30642247
79:24.506
1:17.592
155.337
00.002
7488SP7
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1134552
IC1072869
49:24.868
1:17.954
155.238
00.362
75395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F 'Philip' , Niederlande
F Kuhn Andre, Radevormwald
Porsche 911 Carrera
NL26408
IC1150354
89:25.175
1:18.261
155.153
00.307
76186SP10 B Nedschroef / structure-bau Racingteam
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
F Terting Peter, Köln
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
IC1157594
IC1100190
IC1044204
79:25.598
1:18.684
155.037
00.423
77394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Schoeller Aurel, Bornheim
F Spreng Sören, Hemer
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 Carrera
ID1159922
IC1159464
IC1101503
79:26.064
1:19.150
154.910
00.466
78668CUP5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Gusenbauer Moritz, Plochingen
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
BMW M235i Racing Cup
A1139
A2369
IC1048511
69:26.141
1:19.227
154.889
00.077
79362CUP1 B Team Schirmer
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Strycek Robin, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1076648
IC1137826
49:26.335
1:19.421
154.836
00.194
80688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1095607
IC1096319
49:26.485
1:19.571
154.795
00.150
81350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Legel Marc, Runkel
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1150590
IC1060210
IC1059674
49:26.992
1:20.078
154.656
00.507
82693CUP5 S Roller Racing Team
F Keilwitz Daniel, VS-Villingen
F Koch Max, Oberwiesenthal
F Ehret Marc, Lörzenbach
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC099480
IC1099186
IC1075917
69:27.374
1:20.460
154.552
00.382
83687CUP5 S TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitdorf
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Oberheim Moritz, Schermbeck
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IB1075806
IC1066734
IC1117080
89:27.846
1:20.932
154.424
00.472
84698CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1095299
A1124
59:28.847
1:21.933
154.152
01.001
85360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport
F Kissling Stefan, Bad Münstereifel
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1054838
IC1035407
39:30.404
1:23.490
153.731
01.557
86344CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Schröder Robert, Oberkrämer
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1132256
CH1188
IC10765524
69:31.246
1:24.332
153.504
00.842
87692CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1123894
IC1134646
IC1098107
69:31.875
1:24.961
153.336
00.629
8869SP7
F destree wolfgang, zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Weiland Andreas, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1047690
39:32.050
1:25.136
153.289
00.175
89691CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1064030
IC1060210
39:32.233
1:25.319
153.240
00.183
90205SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
BMW M3
CH201
IC1063221
39:33.582
1:26.668
152.879
01.349
91181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt/Aisch
BMW M3 GT4
IC1158731
IC1134624
IC1141871
69:35.475
1:28.561
152.376
01.893
92210SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3 GTR
CH351
CH238
39:37.319
1:30.405
151.890
01.844
93421V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Wohlen Dag, Diez
F Graberg Tommy, Schweden
F Holmlund Hans, Schweden
Porsche Cayman S

S19540319461
S196905032410
S6510277137
59:37.640
1:30.726
151.805
00.321
94288SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Danz Fabian, Schweiz
Renault Clio
IC1124470
CH1428
39:39.453
1:32.539
151.330
01.813
95285SP3 B RAVENOL TEAM
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
F Groneck Tim, Melle
Renault Clio
IC1040348
IC1046892
39:40.064
1:33.150
151.171
00.611
96315SP3T B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kluge Knut, Klein-Winternheim
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
Volkswagen Scirocco
IC1061927
ID1158544
IC1037051
59:40.369
1:33.455
151.091
00.305
97198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V.
F Krumscheid Uwe, Adenau
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
F Noeske Jens, Lauterbach
BMW M3
IC1059818
IC1105881
ID1159581
39:40.979
1:34.065
150.933
00.610
9867SP7 B ARC Bratislava
F Konopka Miroslav, Slowakei
Porsche 911 Cup S 997
SK003
59:41.412
1:34.498
150.820
00.433
99352CUP1 S TI-Tarvike Racing
F 'Sepo Hunt' , Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
F Unteroberdörster Uwe, Lohmar
Opel Astra OPC Cup
FIN1162672
FIN2192808
IC1037864
59:41.468
1:34.554
150.806
00.056
100202SP6
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
F Hertenstein Jean Louis, Schweiz
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Schweiz
Porsche 991
IC1148695
CH1287
CH1284
79:41.895
1:34.981
150.695
00.427
101269SP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio
IC1060508
IC1137793
39:44.346
1:37.432
150.063
02.451
102351CUP1 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Bonk Motorsport
F Preisig Jasmin, Schweiz
F Senn Marcel, Schweiz
Opel Astra OPC Cup

IC1159526
IC1168319
69:44.944
1:38.030
149.910
00.598
103450V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Müller Hajo, Odenthal
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
BMW 330i
IC1067662
IC1118343
IC1063947
49:45.480
1:38.566
149.772
00.536
104414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
F Hähner Bernd, Baunatal
BMW Z4
IC1115438
IC1117250
59:45.848
1:38.934
149.678
00.368
105534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Hoffmeister Arne, Niederdorfelden
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT 86 Cup
IC1113011
IC1139722
49:47.479
1:40.565
149.263
01.631
106682CUP5
F Hetzer Thomas D., Bonn
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
F 'Tyson' , Herne
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1132105
FIN29597497
IC1069480
79:47.507
1:40.593
149.256
00.028
107478V4 B Team Schirmer
F van Campenhoudt Stefan, Belgien
BMW 325i
B699230
49:50.209
1:43.295
148.572
02.702
108617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
29:51.319
1:44.405
148.294
01.110
109680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
F Goroyan Arthur, Armenien
F Still Hendrik, Niederzissen
BMW M235i Racing Cup

ARM001
IC1082991
69:53.371
1:46.457
147.781
02.052
110454V5 B Prosport-Performance GmbH
F Berg Ulrich, Leverkusen
F Sandburg Brett, USA
F Stipp Marko, Herford
Porsche Cayman
IC1126180
USA3550
IC1055324
79:53.861
1:46.947
147.659
00.490
111463V5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Zander Lars Jürgen, Konstanz
F Titze Christian, Wiesbaden
F Steurer René, Frankfurt
BMW 330i
IC1156262
IC1144122
IC1123484
69:55.242
1:48.328
147.316
01.381
112531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Würselen
F Barbaro Bruno, Milano
F 'Brody' , Belgien
Toyota GT 86 Cup
B900060
I80323
B901866
49:55.431
1:48.517
147.269
00.189
113118CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1131326
IC1135853
IC1043881
19:55.534
1:48.620
147.244
00.103
114444V5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Hilgert Timo, Rheinböllen
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1052061
ID1148134
79:56.081
1:49.167
147.109
00.547
115474V4
F 'Steve Rogers' , Schweiz
F Obermeier Fritz, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1152123
CH460
39:57.731
1:50.817
146.703
01.650
1161V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
39:58.783
1:51.869
146.445
01.052
11757SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Kolb Vincent, Frankfurt
F 'Don Stephano' , Mayen
F Nell Tobias, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1138981
IC1101679
CH1292
89:58.836
1:51.922
146.432
00.053
118354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
F Poulsen Roland, Dänemark
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1060068
DK18047
69:59.072
1:52.158
146.374
00.236
119483V4 S MSC Adenau e.V.
F Gassner Marc, Kempen
F Lomas Dale, Adenau
F Strauss Florian, Berlin
BMW 325i
ID1118236
IC1135860
IB1166057
410:00.328
1:53.414
146.068
01.256
120452V5
F Georges Franz Josef, Belgien
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bitzfeld
BMW 330i
B906337
A1139
IC1061298
310:00.644
1:53.730
145.991
00.316
121484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn
Mercedes-Benz C 230
IC1137122
IC1049755
510:00.662
1:53.748
145.987
00.018
122488V4 S MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1101817
IC1043308
610:00.688
1:53.774
145.981
00.026
123699CUP5 B priconracing
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1049342
CH455
IC1051851
610:01.625
1:54.711
145.753
00.937
124211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3 CSL
CH201
CH351
CH238
410:01.975
1:55.061
145.669
00.350
125490V4 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Rink Christopher, Frankfurt am Main
F Brink Danny, Külsheim
BMW 325i
IC1116703
IC1118563
IC1133720
610:03.188
1:56.274
145.376
01.213
126503VT2
F Bonk Peter, Senden
F van Ramshorst Marco, Niederlande
F Neuser Tim, Netphen
BMW 125i
IC1052184
NL38494
IC1134170
510:03.205
1:56.291
145.371
00.017
127179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Russland
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
RUS1503340001
IC1119485
IC1072381
310:04.186
1:57.272
145.135
00.981
128720SP3T B Team TOYOTA GAZOO Racing
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Sato Kumi, Japan
Lexus RC
J119569631000
J120576241040
410:04.541
1:57.627
145.050
00.355
129445V5 B Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
F Toll Anthony, Stuttgart
F Moers Richard, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Arimón Solivellas Carlos, Spanien
BMW Z4
IC1153085
ID1149048
E13
610:04.600
1:57.686
145.036
00.059
130384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkel
Renault Clio
IC1123537
IC1113823
310:07.290
2:00.376
144.394
02.690
131343CUP1 B LUBNER Motorsport
F Kaya Mustafa Mehmet, Türkei
F Yazici Yigit, Türkei
F Berners-Schönleben Edgar, Nürburg
Opel Astra OPC Cup
TR010104151457
TR010104151456
IC1120314
610:07.346
2:00.432
144.380
00.056
132533CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
F Lampert Thomas, Liechtenstein
Toyota GT 86 Cup
CH5925
FL202
610:08.381
2:01.467
144.135
01.035
133697CUP5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1115548
IC1042873
IC1134078
810:08.566
2:01.652
144.091
00.185
134472VT3 S MSC Adenau e.V.
B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F V. Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
Audi TTRS

IC1157616
IC1076896
410:08.862
2:01.948
144.021
00.296
135404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1117154
410:11.810
2:04.896
143.327
02.948
136340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F 'Ben Harper' , Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1041546
IC1041872
610:15.112
2:08.198
142.557
03.302
137206SP6
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Rappold Alexander, München
BMW M3
IC1041402
IC1075500
610:16.229
2:09.315
142.299
01.117
138477V4 B priconracing
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
F Moore Joe, Großbritannien
BMW 325i
CH1412
IC1149631
410:17.363
2:10.449
142.038
01.134
139388SP2T S DSK e.V. "Ja zum Motorsport"
F Zensen Ralf, Barweiler
F Wilms Lothar, Mönchengladbach
F 'Tony Stark' , Herschbroich
BMW MINI JCW
IC1056193
IC1072167
IC1137205
410:17.544
2:10.630
141.996
00.181
140524V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Da Silva André, Schweiz
F Lötscher Christoph, Schweiz
F Schmidt Herbie, Schweiz
F Willert Marcel, Köln
Toyota GT 86
CH1279
CH1061
CH1124
ID1118787
610:18.570
2:11.656
141.761
01.026
141423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Vicenzi Ugo, Italien
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
I231219
510:19.214
2:12.300
141.613
00.644
142700CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1059658
IC1051877
310:21.198
2:14.284
141.161
01.984
143387SP2T
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
F Fürsch Steven, Waizenbach
BMW MINI JCW
IC1060362
IC1145780
510:21.349
2:14.435
141.126
00.151
144282SP3
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
F Overbeck Thomas, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio
IC1161933
IC1077758
IC1051934
510:23.130
2:16.216
140.723
01.781
145280SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio

IC1099843
IC1124402
410:24.063
2:17.149
140.513
00.933
146511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1108713
IC1061423
610:24.646
2:17.732
140.382
00.583
147538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT 86 Cup
IC1059630
IC1127028
510:27.074
2:20.160
139.838
02.428
148517V3 B Toyota Motorsport
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Greb Dominik, Wülfrath
F Scherer Christian, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Toyota GT 86
IC1045696
IC1107907
IC1128565
710:27.110
2:20.196
139.830
00.036
149342CUP1 B Team Flying Horse
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Strycek Lena, Dehrn
F Assmann Ronja, Golßen
Opel Astra OPC Cup
IC1106632
IC1131102
IC1143950
710:27.600
2:20.686
139.721
00.490
150519V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
PEUGEOT Peugeot 306
IC1118389
IC1059674
310:27.976
2:21.062
139.637
00.376
151476V4
F Meurer Carsten, Welcherath
F Passberger Manuel, Ratingen
BMW 325i
IC1058002
IC1111637
410:28.962
2:22.048
139.418
00.986
152310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V.
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus, Mandel
Seat Leon Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
510:30.224
2:23.310
139.139
01.262
153529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Bolz Thomas, Bottrop
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
Toyota GT 86 Cup
ID1146126
IC1130579
610:30.881
2:23.967
138.994
00.657
154629H1 B Team Rallye Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH1087
310:33.321
2:26.407
138.459
02.440
155230SP5
F Langels Detlef, Grefrath
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1148988
410:34.046
2:27.132
138.300
00.725
156510V3
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Katthage Björn, Halver
F Bohrer Michael, Merzig
Renault Clio
IC1158697
ID1162129
IC1067879
310:34.784
2:27.870
138.140
00.738
157512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toon, Belgien
Toyota GT 86
B901510
B901563
B901575
B906103
610:38.078
2:31.164
137.426
03.294
158479V4
F 'NexD e.K.' , Pattensen
F Kroner Heinz-Jürgen, Kerpen
F Baecker Petra, Planegg
BMW 325i
IC1039121
NA1162658
IC1146009
410:38.401
2:31.487
137.357
00.323
159532CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F 'Brody' , Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Milano
F Muytjens Olivier, Würselen
Toyota GT 86 Cup
B901866
I80323
B900060
510:39.012
2:32.098
137.226
00.611
160275SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
IC1141016
IC1113334
410:40.219
2:33.305
136.967
01.207
161284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio
IC1112512
510:42.173
2:35.259
136.550
01.954
162635SPAT1
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Honkanen Markku, Finnland
F Kühne Michael, Aschersleben
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
FIN21653685
IC1127841
410:45.542
2:38.628
135.837
03.369
163493V4
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
F Trinius Matthias, Herzogenrath
F Nurminen Niko, Finnland
BMW 325i
N31590
IC1132408
FIN22747859
410:57.795
2:50.881
133.307
12.253
164678CUP5
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Ott Andreas, Schwanewede
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernerkirchen
BMW M235i Racing Cup
IC1119543
IC1156363
IC1116384
711:01.165
2:54.251
132.628
03.370
165486V4
F Legermann Hans Joachim, Berlin
F Österlund Henri, Finnland
BMW 325i
IC1136259
FIN34536236
411:14.751
3:07.837
129.957
13.586
166549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318is
IC1128026
IC1147149
711:26.722
3:19.808
127.692
11.971
167357CUP1
F Hanser Tatjana, München
F Rehlinger Thomas, Wadern
F Kautenburger Martin, Merzig
Opel Astra OPC Cup
ID1152284
IC1101970
IC1031734
211:32.285
3:25.371
126.666
05.563
168502VT2
F Rabensteiner Friedrich, Österreich
F Scheriau Manuel, Österreich
F Stein Uwe, Meerbusch
Opel Astra
A1027
A2175
IC1099717
412:03.107
3:56.193
121.267
30.822
Nicht gewertet
139SP8
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
F Richardson George, Großbritannien
F Smith Robert, Großbritannien
Ferrari 458 Challenge
IC1142383
GB202925
GB205243
100.000
0.000
259SP4T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Rotek Racing
F Chilton Thomas, Großbritannien
F Holland Robb, USA
Audi TTRS

GB153629
USA3505
000.000
0.000
270SP3 S AVIA Racing
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio
IC1049137
000.000
0.000
419V6
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
Porsche 911
IC1143811
IC1072236
000.000
0.000