Ergebnis Training - ROWE DMV 250-Meilen-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
15SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1056009
IB1039089
67:57.474
183.651
2777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
57:59.284
01.810
182.958
01.810
36SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Engel Maro, Monaco
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1065105
IB1048870
77:59.797
02.323
182.762
00.513
422SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Winkelhock Markus, Berglen-Steinach
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IA1113842
IB1049643
68:02.327
04.853
181.804
02.530
530SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IB2205
68:05.047
07.573
180.784
02.720
63SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Jahn David, Speyer
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
S198910085078
IB1059620
IC1101616
IC1071958
68:07.320
09.846
179.941
02.273
728SP9 B Bentley Motorsport
F Smith Guy, Großbritannien
F Kane Steven, Großbritannien
F Meyrick Andy, Großbritannien
Bentley Continental GT3
GB47320
GB104578
GB186998
68:08.126
10.652
179.644
00.806
84SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Henzler Wolf, Nürtingen
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1038197
A1113
78:08.333
10.859
179.568
00.207
9154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
58:08.514
11.040
179.501
00.181
1032SP9
F Leonard Stuart, Großbritannien
F Wilson Paul, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
GB220657
GB211492
68:09.857
12.383
179.009
01.343
1135SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1095729
IC1100050
IC1128229
68:10.300
12.826
178.847
00.443
128SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1028
IC1072924
IB1057962
88:11.658
14.184
178.353
01.358
1323SP9 B Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
F Chiyo Katsumasa, Japan
F Strauss Florian, Berlin
F Reip Wolfgang Christian, Belgien
Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3
J861860560170
GB277743
B908009
68:12.552
15.078
178.030
00.894
1412SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Müller Rven, Bingen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IB1101148
IC1048195
58:14.512
17.038
177.324
01.960
1544SP9
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IC1102621
IC1043869
78:15.098
17.624
177.114
00.586
1650SP9 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
F Heyer Kenneth, Viersen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
CH207
CH238
IB1078122
58:19.356
21.882
175.604
04.258
1727SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Nohn
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
McLaren MP4 12C GT3
IC1043330
IC1063634
48:20.249
22.775
175.290
00.893
18458SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
Ferrari F458
IC1118344
IC1046227
IC1099480
68:22.430
24.956
174.529
02.181
19457SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Barlesi Andrea, Frankreich
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
Ferrari F458
F906005
IC1118344
IC1046227
68:24.481
27.007
173.820
02.051
2054SPX B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
48:25.540
28.066
173.456
01.059
2162SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
68:26.258
28.784
173.210
00.718
2264SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Schiwietz David, Hückeswagen
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 KR
IC1118537
IC1075665
IA1036782
68:26.621
29.147
173.086
00.363
23303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1110012
48:27.797
30.323
172.685
01.176
24113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
58:29.016
31.542
172.271
01.219
25138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
F Lungstrass Markus, Leichlingen
Ferrari F458
IC1039674
IC1142383
IC1057250
78:29.804
32.330
172.005
00.788
26116CUP2 B HH Performance Group
F Schmidt Jeffrey, Schweiz
F van Lagen Jaap, Niederlande
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
CH402
NL13620
IC1101679
78:30.012
32.538
171.935
00.208
27112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
F Trebing Dennis, USA
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1056837
FIN22804873
USA3167-S-14C
58:30.854
33.380
171.651
00.842
2818SP9
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1041204
N39200
58:31.752
34.278
171.350
00.898
2933SP9 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1038863
FL820
IC1069294
58:32.240
34.766
171.187
00.488
3061SP7
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
F Grandstrand Peter, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
S196502171652
S195911072493
68:33.058
35.584
170.914
00.818
3155SPX B Manthey Racing
F Smith Steve, Glattbrugg/Zlt
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
78:34.076
36.602
170.576
01.018
3269SP7 B Clickvers.de Team
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Salewksy Edgar, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1046778
78:35.162
37.688
170.216
01.086
33101SP7 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107705
L1407
68:35.269
37.795
170.181
00.107
34593H4
F Scheufen Peter, Hamburg
F Rehkopf Stefan, Bovenden
Porsche 996 RSR
IC1097039
IC1067433
78:38.955
41.481
168.972
03.686
35331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1131326
68:40.270
42.796
168.545
01.315
3672SP7
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
F Fuchs Dominic, Ransbach-Baumbach
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1050422
IC1044312
58:40.778
43.304
168.380
00.508
3757SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Fjordbach Anders, Dänemark
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1130536
IC1135853
DK34775
68:41.262
43.788
168.224
00.484
3887SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Autumn Alex, Adenau
F Cools Kris, Belgien
F Bauer Christian, Ermatinge
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
B902978
IC1124695
68:41.393
43.919
168.182
00.131
3997SP7 B RCM/HRT Performance
F Riedl Andreas, Hamburg
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Wickop Ulf, Bottrop
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1109999
IC1048680
NA1161379
78:42.537
45.063
167.814
01.144
40302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Tiger Christopher, Atlanta, GA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
58:43.093
45.619
167.635
00.556
4158SP7 B Kurt Ecke Motorsport
F Glaser Sebastian, München
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1121793
IC1072106
58:43.199
45.725
167.601
00.106
42309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
68:43.942
46.468
167.364
00.743
4311SP9 B Audi race experience
F Cheng Franky, China, Volksrepublik
F Thong Shaun, China, Volksrepublik
F Lee Marchy, China, Volksrepublik
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
Audi R8 LMS
CN14TA002
CN178
CN241
IA1113842
58:44.723
47.249
167.114
00.781
4477SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047693
RUS14081
58:47.116
49.642
166.356
02.393
45226SP6
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Tischner Michael, Marl
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW 320i
IC1043881
IC1088763
NL2928
58:47.803
50.329
166.139
00.687
46317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1047362
IC1052567
IC1049906
68:47.804
50.330
166.139
00.001
47318SP3T B Subaru Tecnica International INC.
F van Dam Carlo, Niederlande
F Lasee Marcel, Düsseldorf
Subaru SUBARU WRX-STI
NL10651
IC1041374
68:51.309
53.835
165.043
03.505
48588H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
48:51.330
53.856
165.036
00.021
49188SP10 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
48:53.315
55.841
164.422
01.985
5089SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1101679
IC1082036
IC1124541
48:54.808
57.334
163.963
01.493
5167SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Kemper Sebastian, Ingolstadt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1149594
IC1120018
JA1075
78:54.811
57.337
163.962
00.003
52333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
78:55.052
57.578
163.888
00.241
5365SP7
F Goder Georg, Neuss
F Schlüter Martin, Köln
F Leßmeister Dirk, Wachtberg
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1098503
IC1109508
IC1075792
68:56.233
58.759
163.527
01.181
54186SP10 B RCM/HRT Performance
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Terting Peter, Köln
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1157594
IC1044204
IC1100190
78:56.292
58.818
163.509
00.059
55111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
38:57.189
59.715
163.236
00.897
56102CUP2
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg
F Didier Denat, Schweiz
F di Torrepadula Lorenzo Rocco, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1134277
CH206769
I1120243
59:00.486
1:03.012
162.241
03.297
57135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
49:01.622
1:04.148
161.900
01.136
58396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Carrera
IC1124174
IC1066579
IC1134234
69:04.060
1:06.586
161.175
02.438
59137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
Lexus ISF
IC1054756
IC1053515
49:04.638
1:07.164
161.004
00.578
60144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Kamelger Florian, Italien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
A1566
CH224
49:04.958
1:07.484
160.909
00.320
61300SP3T B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Speich Rudi, Roßbach / Reifert
F Waschkau Roland, Untereisesheim
Audi TT 2R
IC1052341
IC1049384
69:05.795
1:08.321
160.663
00.837
62108CUP2
F Nytröen Torleif, Weinsheim
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Laaksonen Kari-Pekka, Finnland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
FIN34617171
39:06.954
1:09.480
160.322
01.159
63192SP6 S Team Schmickler Performance
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
Porsche 991
IC1110859
IC1086740
69:08.419
1:10.945
159.894
01.465
64198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
F Strube Kurt, Wietmarschen
F Krumscheid Uwe, Adenau
BMW M3
IC1105881
NA1137459
IC1059818
69:10.790
1:13.316
159.206
02.371
65395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Gerwin ., Meuspath
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
Porsche Carrera
IC1163297
IC1066579
79:11.621
1:14.147
158.966
00.831
66195SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
Porsche 991
GB100838
IC1139579
59:13.417
1:15.943
158.450
01.796
67152SP8T B BMW Motorsport
F Krohn Jesse, Finnland
F Cerruti Michaela, Italien
F Edwards John, USA
BMW M235i
FIN22196154
I235801
USA2481-I-14A
89:14.228
1:16.754
158.218
00.811
68666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
79:14.731
1:17.257
158.074
00.503
69199SP6 B pricon racing
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden Baden
F Moore Joseph, Großbritannien
BMW M3
CH1520
IC1051851
GB220857
59:15.368
1:17.894
157.893
00.637
70687CUP5 S Team TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitdorf
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075806
IC1101953
69:15.934
1:18.460
157.732
00.566
71679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075993
IC1098107
49:16.353
1:18.879
157.614
00.419
72694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1103448
IC1140204
A1124
59:17.758
1:20.284
157.217
01.405
73667CUP5 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1067483
IC1066457
IC1006601
79:18.450
1:20.976
157.022
00.692
74688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1096319
IB1122573
IC1095607
79:18.508
1:21.034
157.005
00.058
75215SP6
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Roepke Thomas, Springe
BMW M3
IC1055896
IC1049431
49:19.219
1:21.745
156.806
00.711
76361CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Kissling Stefan, Bad Münstereifel
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1054838
IC1035407
49:19.890
1:22.416
156.618
00.671
77673CUP5 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Lienhard Fredy, Schweiz
F Beck Ralph, Liechtenstein
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1152123
IC1137205
59:19.891
1:22.417
156.618
00.001
78680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F Assmann Winfried, Golßen
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1063079
IC1143949
IC1101503
79:19.975
1:22.501
156.594
00.084
7998SP7
F Rydgren Kenne, Schweden
F Bard Gustav, Schweden
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
S197203276675
S19401182115
59:20.060
1:22.586
156.570
00.085
80339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1064096
59:20.319
1:22.845
156.498
00.259
81362CUP1
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Strycek Robin, Runkel
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1076648
IC1137826
69:20.520
1:23.046
156.442
00.201
82179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Lettland
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
LV1301380005
IC1138261
IC1053894
59:21.258
1:23.784
156.236
00.738
83360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
59:22.036
1:24.562
156.020
00.778
84350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059674
49:22.572
1:25.098
155.871
00.536
85668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162818
59:22.639
1:25.165
155.853
00.067
86344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1100384
IC1041631
IC1035776
79:23.081
1:25.607
155.730
00.442
87351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1158055
IC1134646
IC1080453
59:24.498
1:27.024
155.339
01.417
88259SP4T B Rotek Racing
F Gleason Kevin, USA
F Dobson Ken, USA
F Holland Robb, USA
Audi TT RS
D3658-I-14 C
USA1641-1-14B
USA3505-S-14-B
19:26.118
1:28.644
154.895
01.620
89347CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
89:26.636
1:29.162
154.753
00.518
90355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
IC1101296
59:26.701
1:29.227
154.736
00.065
91430V6
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW Z4
IC1067662
IC1048680
IC1118343
49:26.922
1:29.448
154.675
00.221
92602H3
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036044
IC1064030
39:27.271
1:29.797
154.580
00.349
93357CUP1
F Sugar Mountain ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
79:27.943
1:30.469
154.397
00.672
94207SP6 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Kranenberg Christian, Schwäbisch Gmünd
F Funaro Rudolfo, Italien
BMW M3
IC1059404
IC1074189
I98829
49:28.605
1:31.131
154.217
00.662
95251SP4
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Lichtenwald
BMW 325i
IC1095810
IC1060316
59:28.993
1:31.519
154.112
00.388
96194SP6 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Kuhn Andre, Radevormwald
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Schweiz
Porsche Carrera
NA1151141
NA1150354
IC1153219
79:28.999
1:31.525
154.111
00.006
97340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F Ben Harper ., Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041546
IC1041872
69:29.340
1:31.866
154.018
00.341
98214SP6 S Team RPR-Racing
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Solombrino Domenico, Wiesemscheid
Porsche Cayman RS
GB176322
NA1160949
NA1125699
59:29.412
1:31.938
153.999
00.072
99354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099184
IC1072467
IC1060068
69:31.222
1:33.748
153.511
01.810
100423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
IC1113871
69:31.809
1:34.335
153.353
00.587
101682CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Maier Markus, Euskirchen
F Kruse Stefan, Löhne
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IB1163670
IC1061303
IC1063620
69:32.122
1:34.648
153.269
00.313
102211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH6066
CH201
CH351
69:32.876
1:35.402
153.068
00.754
103342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
69:33.634
1:36.160
152.865
00.758
104617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
59:34.422
1:36.948
152.656
00.788
105191SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
BMW M3
IC1063221
CH201
CH351
CH6066
49:35.061
1:37.587
152.486
00.639
106348CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Sepo Hunt ., Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Senden
F Liiri Heikki, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
IC1162822
FIN27646612
69:35.151
1:37.677
152.462
00.090
107686CUP5 B mpb Racing Team
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
F Gruber Florian, Aham
BMW M235i Racing CUP
FIN29597497
IB1070999
39:35.314
1:37.840
152.419
00.163
108394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Schoeller Aurel, Bornheim
F Spreng Sören, Hemer
F Hertenstein Jean Louis, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159922
NA1159464
IC1153217
89:38.384
1:40.910
151.610
03.070
109264SP4T B Pro Handicap e.V.
F Müller Wolfgang, Duisburg
F Podzus Sabine, Alfter
Audi TTS
IC1048293
IC1127223
69:38.910
1:41.436
151.472
00.526
110310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Mandel
SEAT Leon Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
39:38.925
1:41.451
151.468
00.015
111363CUP1
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1130014
IC1129849
69:39.914
1:42.440
151.210
00.989
112343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wulf Jens, Malsfeld
F Assmann Ronja, Golssen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1132256
IC113659
IC1143950
79:40.028
1:42.554
151.180
00.114
113181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Follett Paul, Kettering Northhamptonshire
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW M3 GT4
NA1158731
GB215042
NA1141871
59:40.523
1:43.049
151.051
00.495
114401V6
F Kämper Volker, Wipperführt
F Katthage Björn, Halver
Porsche Cayman S
NA1161253
NA1162129
59:41.062
1:43.588
150.911
00.539
115421V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bastien Dominique, USA
F Marshall Scott, Großbritannien
F Piana Gabriele, Wiesemscheid
F Holmlund Hans, Schweden
Porsche Cayman R

USA3163-L-14C
GB92467
NA1165774
S196510277137
49:42.291
1:44.817
150.593
01.229
116444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1063079
IC1127282
69:42.810
1:45.336
150.459
00.519
117642CUP3
F Carlos Hernandez ., Dernau
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
Renault Clio CUP
NA1143186
IC1107213
79:43.570
1:46.096
150.263
00.760
118654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
39:43.767
1:46.293
150.212
00.197
119539CUP4 B Vantage Motorsport
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86 CUP
GB207438
GB210893
59:44.711
1:47.237
149.969
00.944
120414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
59:45.796
1:48.322
149.692
01.085
121472VT3 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F Ulvedal Vidar, Mariestadt
Audi TT RS
ID1157616
NA1164849
49:45.925
1:48.451
149.659
00.129
122212SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Bauer Klaus, Schweiz
F Stucky Martin, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
CH1384
CH6232
49:46.043
1:48.569
149.629
00.118
123189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1126933
IC1054707
29:46.826
1:49.352
149.429
00.783
124134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Bänziger Andreas, Schweiz
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
CH235
IC1046194
59:47.190
1:49.716
149.336
00.364
125534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT86 CUP
PL584/14
IC1113011
IC1139722
69:47.276
1:49.802
149.314
00.086
1261CUP3 B RAVENOL Team
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
39:49.184
1:51.710
148.831
01.908
127452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
59:49.868
1:52.394
148.658
00.684
128463V5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Zander Lars-Jürgen, Konstanz
F Nikowitsch Markus, Österreich
F Haener Peter, Schweiz
BMW 330i
IC1156262
IC1128418
CH1715
59:50.937
1:53.463
148.389
01.069
129460V5
F Glenn Simon, Großbritannien
F Halse Jody, Großbritannien
F Osman Cem, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB219327
GB169030
GB86278
49:50.979
1:53.505
148.379
00.042
130505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
F Kluge Knut, Klein-Winternheim
VW Scirocco GT-RS
IC1061927
IC1037051
NA 1158544
59:51.306
1:53.832
148.297
00.327
131404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
49:52.561
1:55.087
147.983
01.255
132674CUP5
F von Garrel Dag, Adenau
F Fourcade Olivier, Kürten
BMW 235i Racing Cup
IC1041026
IC1124088
79:53.492
1:56.018
147.751
00.931
133643CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Rothenberger Sadro, Schweiz
F Danz Fabian, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1566
CH1428
79:54.029
1:56.555
147.617
00.537
134456V5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernerkirchen
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW Z4
IC1115548
IC1116384
IC1134078
59:54.080
1:56.606
147.604
00.051
135431V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Kurzen Roger, Schweiz
F Mitev Filip, Schweiz
F Nell Tobias, Ritterswil
BMW M3
CH5917
CH 6007
CH6277
49:54.500
1:57.026
147.500
00.420
136287SP3
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
Renault Clip Cup
IC1078786
IC1150590
49:54.671
1:57.197
147.458
00.171
137479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1143811
N31590
IC1072236
69:55.851
1:58.377
147.166
01.180
138691CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Lohmar-Wahlscheid
F Mönhmann Andreas, Memmingen
BMW M235i Racing
IB1102204
IC1059658
IC1051161
IC1124796
49:55.919
1:58.445
147.149
00.068
139661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124470
CH6139
29:56.785
1:59.311
146.935
00.866
140282SP3
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
F Overbeck Daniel, Krefeld
Renault Clio RS3
NA1161933
NA1077758
NA1050403
69:56.801
1:59.327
146.931
00.016
141366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Gallmeier Markus, Nürnberg
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1076816
NA1153529
IC1141003
79:56.860
1:59.386
146.917
00.059
142484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
69:57.186
1:59.712
146.837
00.326
143531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ., Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
F Dujardin Kurt, Belgien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
I80323
B588136
49:57.764
2:00.290
146.695
00.578
144490V4 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW 325i

IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
79:57.992
2:00.518
146.639
00.228
145540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Goral Ralf, Moers
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1036811
IC1035361
69:58.050
2:00.576
146.625
00.058
146611H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Holzer Hans Robert, Koblenz
F Wolzenburg Lutz, Bad Laasphe
F Ade Philip, Oberding
BMW M3
IC1052230
IC1061967
NA1122020
79:58.165
2:00.691
146.596
00.115
147475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
59:59.270
2:01.796
146.326
01.105
148545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Ledwon Pawel, Polen
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
IC1050894
P780/14
69:59.731
2:02.257
146.214
00.461
149387SP2T B Racing4Friends UG
F Fürsch Steffen, Waizenbach
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
MINI Coupe
IC1145780
IC1060362
510:00.745
2:03.271
145.967
01.014
150311SP3T
F Flint Klaus, Melle
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
VW Polo GTI
IC1060062
IC1039402
510:00.854
2:03.380
145.940
00.109
151494V4
F Götschl Thomas, Schweiz
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Zensen Ralf, Barweiler
BMW Z4 E89
IC1118730
IC1119903
IC1056193
510:02.078
2:04.604
145.644
01.224
152178SP10 B Reflex Racing gb ltd
F Marcos Vivian, Großbritannien
F Basey-Fischer Oliver, Großbritannien
Ginetta G50
GB203919
GB222372
110:02.144
2:04.670
145.628
00.066
153284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
310:03.122
2:05.648
145.391
00.978
154683CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Follett Paul, Kettering Northhamptonshire
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW M235i Racing CUP
NA1158731
GB215042
NA1141871
610:03.146
2:05.672
145.386
00.024
155660CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Hasselwander Torsten, Waiblingen
Renault Clio CUP
NA1159705
310:03.303
2:05.829
145.348
00.157
156488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
IC1101817
610:03.360
2:05.886
145.334
00.057
157538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
IC1127028
410:04.284
2:06.810
145.112
00.924
158532CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Burri Oliver, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH307
CH1188
CH1507
310:04.892
2:07.418
144.966
00.608
159428V6
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
F Hermann Welf, Bad Vilbel
BMW M3
NA1140555
NA1157293
410:05.695
2:08.221
144.774
00.803
160622H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
110:08.736
2:11.262
144.051
03.041
161512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toon, Belgien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B901510
B901575
B901563
B906103
710:09.271
2:11.797
143.924
00.535
162473V4
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Mertens Fritz, Meschede
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
BMW 325i
IC1118196
NA1158765
IC1063509
610:09.938
2:12.464
143.767
00.667
163516V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
F Lampert Thomas, Liechtenstein
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH5925
CA6110
610:10.295
2:12.821
143.683
00.357
164655CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio CUP
IC1102217
IC1102214
810:10.788
2:13.314
143.567
00.493
165384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkl
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1113823
510:10.994
2:13.520
143.518
00.206
166657CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Umemoto Junichi, Japan
F Hamano Teruhiko, Japan
Renault Clio CUP
J340839480890
JA164108031270
510:11.008
2:13.534
143.515
00.014
167635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
510:11.020
2:13.546
143.512
00.012
168656CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
IC1111074
510:11.215
2:13.741
143.466
00.195
169678CUP5
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Ott Andreas, Schwanewede
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1119543
IC1156363
IC1042873
510:11.696
2:14.222
143.354
00.481
170519V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Peugeot 306
IC1059674
IC1118389
510:13.113
2:15.639
143.022
01.417
171492V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Pihotalo Peep, Estland
F Liidemann Roul, Estland
BMW 325i
EST194
EST187
610:13.409
2:15.935
142.953
00.296
172520V3
F Horn Markus, Wuppertal
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1076627
IC1148695
510:13.748
2:16.274
142.874
00.339
173510V3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Herford
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
510:14.380
2:16.906
142.727
00.632
174445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Klotz Michael, Pulheim
F Hansen Tatjana, München
F Hilgert Timo, Rheinbölln
BMW Z4
NA1116267
NA1152284
NA1148134
610:15.438
2:17.964
142.482
01.058
175497V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Reip Wolfgang Christian, Belgien
F Gassner Marc, Kempen
BMW 325i
B908009
NA1118236
310:16.296
2:18.822
142.284
00.858
176645CUP3
F Skoog Henric, Schweden
F Nystedt Jonas, Schweden
Renault Clio CUP
S9606174010
S197212221696
310:17.742
2:20.268
141.951
01.446
177275SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
IC1141016
IC1110333
310:17.961
2:20.487
141.900
00.219
178662CUP3 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Waltermann Lucas, Neuenkirchen
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
Renault Clio CUP
NA1122324
I338344
510:18.301
2:20.827
141.822
00.340
179529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Bolz Thomas, Bottrop
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Hofmeister Arne, Lutter
Toyota GT86 CUP
NA1146126
IC1130579
IC1113011
410:19.773
2:22.299
141.485
01.472
180511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
IC1108713
610:19.994
2:22.520
141.435
00.221
181517V3 B Toyota Motorsport GmbH
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Koch Sebastian, Müsch
Toyota GT86
IC1045696
NA1112990
410:20.409
2:22.935
141.340
00.415
182325SP3T
F Croce Michael, München
F Schmölzl Stefan, Bayrisch Gmain
F Binder Nikolaus, Traunstein
SEAT Leon Supercopa MK1
IC1120023
A1326
NA1141202
510:26.575
2:29.101
139.949
06.166
183541CUP4 B Toyota Team Thailand
F Smittachartch Suttipong, Thailand
F Charoensukhawatana Nattavude, Thailand
F Inthraphuvasak Vutthikorn, Thailand
Toyota GT86 CUP
T094
T119
T013
710:27.693
2:30.219
139.700
01.118
184542CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
F Wolf Florian, Linden
F Lindholm Emil, Finnland
Toyota GT 86 Cup
PL584/14
IC1079940
FIN34710337
110:32.116
2:34.642
138.723
04.423
185374SP2
F Kravets Sergii, Kiev
F Kruglyk Andriy, Ukraine
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
UA28009514
UA28002114
210:32.409
2:34.935
138.658
00.293
186609H3
F Schlöder Dieter, Düsseldorf
F Heuer Manfred, Düsseldorf
BMW M3 GT
IC1064028
IC1057452
410:33.207
2:35.733
138.484
00.798
187524V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Da Silva Andre, Schweiz
F Schmidt Herbie, Schweiz
Toyota GT86
CH5222
CH6215
610:36.079
2:38.605
137.858
02.872
188429V6
F Kitola Mika, Finnland
BMW M3
NA1132457
310:36.940
2:39.466
137.672
00.861
189498V4
F Masera Teofilo, Italien
F Shibuya Akiyoshi, Japan
F Kondo Tsubasa, Japan
BMW 325i
I205393
J703782560930
J70007291270
410:59.457
3:01.983
132.971
22.517
190533CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Calfo George, USA
F Cochran Thomas, USA
F Gee Russell, USA
F Pace James, USA
Toyota GT86 CUP
USA3737S14C
USA 3725-S-14C
USA 3614-S-14 C
USA 2328-G-14B
511:01.873
3:04.399
132.486
02.416
191549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
F Thomas Katja, Hürth
BMW 318is
IC1128026
IC1147149
IC1128025
611:09.339
3:11.865
131.008
07.466
192623H2 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Decius Benjamin, Bielefeld
F Liesenfeld Ralph, Münstermaifeld
F Lohn Stefan, Düsseldorf
F Benninghofen Andre, Velbert
SEAT Seat Cupra 16 V
IC1134464
NA1109903
NA1159607
IC1043252
311:11.565
3:14.091
130.574
02.226
193324SP3T
F Strycek Lena, Dehrn
F Stein Uwe, Meerbusch
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
Opel Astra H GTC/OPC
NA1131102
IC1099717
GB52230
311:12.080
3:14.606
130.474
00.515
194370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
IC1122944
IC1061289
311:12.826
3:15.352
130.329
00.746
195621H2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Schüngel Jessica, Schwelm
F Schüngel Ulrich, Schwelm
F Morth Jörg, Gelsenkirchen
Opel Astra GSi
IC1122599
IC1124818
IC1099761
IC1041530
311:50.547
3:53.073
123.410
37.721
196493V4 B aesthetic racing
F Ockenfels Michal, Tschechische Republik
F Svae Mikjel, Norwegen
F Ganser Sarah, Stolberg
BMW 325i
NA 1160600
N0623312
IC1122117
111:56.949
3:59.475
122.308
06.402
197502VT2
F Rabensteiner Friedrich, Schwarz
F Scheriau Manuel, Österreich
F Kautenburger Martin, Merzig
Opel Astra GTC
A1027
A2175
NA1031734
213:07.234
5:09.760
111.388
1:10.285
Nicht gewertet