Ergebnis Training - 46. ADAC Barbarossapreis

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
130SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
F Pilet Patrick, Frankreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IB2205
F54892
38:05.714
180.536
23SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Buurman Yelmer, Niederlande
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1059620
S198910085078
NL20308
48:11.051
05.337
178.574
05.337
34SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Dumbreck Peter, Großbritannien
F Henzler Wolf, Nürtingen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
GB14579
IB1038197
28:17.149
11.435
176.383
06.098
427SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Estre Kevin, Österreich
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
McLaren MP4 12C GT3
IC1043330
A171715
IC1063634
38:26.627
20.913
173.084
09.478
58SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1057962
IC1072924
38:31.339
25.625
171.489
04.712
6101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107705
L1407
38:32.874
27.160
170.975
01.535
754SPX B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
48:33.221
27.507
170.860
00.347
85SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1056009
IB1039089
48:33.749
28.035
170.684
00.528
918SP9
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, Monaco
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1041204
NL1278
38:34.405
28.691
170.466
00.656
10777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
18:34.760
29.046
170.349
00.355
1184SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N08045
IB1054341
IC1101679
38:36.153
30.439
169.889
01.393
1262SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
38:37.027
31.313
169.602
00.874
13154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
28:37.900
32.186
169.316
00.873
1450SP9 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Heyer Kenneth, Viersen
F Frankenhout Christian, Niederlande
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
CH207
IB1078122
NL15254
28:38.147
32.433
169.235
00.247
15112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Trebing Dennis, USA
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

USA2167S14C
FIN22804873
IB1056837
18:38.921
33.207
168.983
00.774
16113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Scharmach Peter, Neuseeland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
NZ061670X
38:39.686
33.972
168.734
00.765
1769SP7 B Clickvers.de Team
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
38:44.430
38.716
167.208
04.744
1833SP9 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1038863
FL820
IC1069294
28:44.969
39.255
167.036
00.539
1995SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Scharmach Peter, Neuseeland
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1043881
NZ061670X
IB1054341
38:45.791
40.077
166.775
00.822
2087SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Autumn Alex, Adenau
F Cools Kris, Belgien
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
B902978
IC1061384
28:47.056
41.342
166.375
01.265
21317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1047362
IC1052567
48:47.880
42.166
166.115
00.824
2261SP7
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
F Löfqvist Johan, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
S196502171652
S196902247870
38:48.538
42.824
165.908
00.658
23458SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Devigus Arturo, Schweiz
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
Ferrari F458
CH397
IC1118344
38:48.712
42.998
165.854
00.174
24111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
38:49.160
43.446
165.713
00.448
2557SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1130536
IC1135853
GB100838
38:52.697
46.983
164.613
03.537
2664SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Schiwietz David, Hückeswagen
Porsche 911 GT3 KR
IC1118537
IA1036782
IC1075665
38:53.018
47.304
164.514
00.321
27331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1080277
IC1131326
28:53.668
47.954
164.313
00.650
28457SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Barlesi Andrea, Frankreich
F Ehret Pierre, Tegernsee
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
Ferrari F458
F906005
IB1068725
IC1046227
28:55.997
50.283
163.599
02.329
29302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Tiger Christopher, Atlanta, GA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
38:56.080
50.366
163.574
00.083
30595H4
F Weiner Ralf H., Hilden
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Porsche 911 996
IC1064845
IC1036044
IC1064030
38:58.146
52.432
162.946
02.066
3151SPX B Honda Racing Team JAS
F Tarquini Gabriele, Italien
F Monteiro Tiago, Portugal
Honda Civic WTCC
I16768
P464
18:58.374
52.660
162.877
00.228
32309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
38:59.285
53.571
162.602
00.911
33590H4
F Mamerow Peter, Waltrop
F Becker Ulrich, Marl
Porsche 911 996 RS
IC1036516
IC1060737
29:00.356
54.642
162.280
01.071
34334SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
Audi TTRS 2.0
N19384
IRAC21356
IHA28511
39:01.683
55.969
161.882
01.327
3572SP7
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
F Fuchs Dominic, Ransbach-Baumbach
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1050422
IC1044312
29:05.555
59.841
160.733
03.872
36303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1110012
39:05.780
1:00.066
160.667
00.225
37333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
39:07.058
1:01.344
160.292
01.278
38188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
39:07.916
1:02.202
160.041
00.858
3935SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Bollrath Christian, Löhne
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1100050
IC1099520
IC1120391
29:08.908
1:03.194
159.751
00.992
4056SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Willi Friedrichs ., Schalksmühle
F Kaiser Burkard, Lüdenscheid
F Nell Tobias, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1098745
IC1145979
CH6277
49:10.680
1:04.966
159.237
01.772
41600H4
F Torwesten Dirk, Essen
Porsche DP 935
IC1054609
29:11.199
1:05.485
159.087
00.519
42135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
39:12.507
1:06.793
158.711
01.308
43204SP6 B Team Prosport Performance
F Carlsson Jonas, Schweden
F Stipp Marko, Herford
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
Porsche Cayman R
S197404024015
IC1055324
IC1139579
39:12.553
1:06.839
158.698
00.046
44395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Gerwin ., Meuspath
F Philip ., Niederlande
Porsche Carrera
IC1163297
IC1163376
39:15.389
1:09.675
157.887
02.836
45686CUP5 B mpb Racing Team
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
F Krohn Jesse, Finnland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
FIN29597497
FIN22196154
29:15.784
1:10.070
157.775
00.395
46588H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
29:16.255
1:10.541
157.641
00.471
47396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Carrera
IC1124174
IC1066579
IC1134234
39:17.226
1:11.512
157.367
00.971
4855SPX B Manthey Racing
F Smith Steve, Glattbrugg/Zlt
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
29:17.583
1:11.869
157.266
00.357
49137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
Lexus ISF
IC1054756
IC1047957
29:18.233
1:12.519
157.083
00.650
50666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
39:18.470
1:12.756
157.016
00.237
5179SP7 B RCM/HRT Performance
F Riedl Andreas, Hamburg
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Gatting Michelle, Rungsted
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1109999
IC1048680
DK01920
39:20.673
1:14.959
156.399
02.203
52339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1064096
19:24.191
1:18.477
155.424
03.518
53689CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Fjordbach Anders, Dänemark
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
BMW M235i Racing CUP
DK34775
IC1095299
IC1123484
39:24.459
1:18.745
155.350
00.268
54182SP10 B Team Prosport Performance
F Koll Thomas, Hürth
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1042982
IC1123112
IC1061722
39:25.148
1:19.434
155.161
00.689
55687CUP5 S Team TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitdorf
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075806
IC1101953
29:25.464
1:19.750
155.074
00.316
56360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Adenau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
39:25.574
1:19.860
155.044
00.110
5789SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1124541
IC1101679
IC1082036
29:26.154
1:20.440
154.885
00.580
58179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Lettland
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
LV1301380005
IC1138261
IC1063947
39:26.580
1:20.866
154.769
00.426
59667CUP5 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1067483
IC1066457
IC1006601
39:26.895
1:21.181
154.683
00.315
60435V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Karch Claudius, Mannheim
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
Porsche Cayman S

IC1140772
IC1063728
39:27.200
1:21.486
154.599
00.305
61688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1096319
IB1122573
IC1095607
39:29.237
1:23.523
154.046
02.037
62351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1158055
IC1134646
IC1080453
49:30.376
1:24.662
153.739
01.139
63355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
L1353
39:30.432
1:24.718
153.723
00.056
64694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1103448
IC1140204
A1124
39:31.133
1:25.419
153.535
00.701
65350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059674
29:31.649
1:25.935
153.396
00.516
66679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075993
IC1098107
29:34.592
1:28.878
152.611
02.943
67251SP4
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Lichtenwald
BMW 325i
IC1095810
IC1060316
29:35.014
1:29.300
152.499
00.422
68155SPPRO
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Schmidt-Staade Jörn, Düsseldorf
Chevrolet Corvette C6
IC1129849
IC1118344
IC1075159
19:35.896
1:30.182
152.265
00.882
69340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F Ben Harper ., Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041546
IC1041872
39:36.316
1:30.602
152.154
00.420
70347CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
39:39.410
1:33.696
151.342
03.094
71189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Louisoder Oliver, Trier
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1062777
IB1163670
IC1101503
29:41.138
1:35.424
150.892
01.728
72383SP2T
F Valente Hugo, Frankreich
F Delporte Clement, Carrieres / Seine
Peugeot RCZ-Racing
F203888
F94505
39:42.084
1:36.370
150.646
00.946
73362CUP1
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Strycek Robin, Runkel
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1076648
IC1137826
39:42.500
1:36.786
150.539
00.416
74661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124470
CH6139
29:42.563
1:36.849
150.522
00.063
7566SP7
F Kording Kai, Stadthagen
F Tiemann Christian, Bünde
BMW M3
IC1082867
NA1133379
39:42.643
1:36.929
150.502
00.080
76682CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Maier Markus, Euskirchen
F Hetzer Thomas, Bonn
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IB1163670
IC1061303
IC1132105
29:42.895
1:37.181
150.437
00.252
77354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099184
IC1072467
IC1060068
39:43.117
1:37.403
150.379
00.222
78668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162818
49:43.176
1:37.462
150.364
00.059
79394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Schweiz
F Spreng Sören, Hemer
Porsche Cayman S
NA1151141
IC1153219
NA1159464
39:43.331
1:37.617
150.324
00.155
801CUP3 B RAVENOL Team
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
19:43.570
1:37.856
150.263
00.239
81366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Ohlinger Carsten, Ludwigsburg
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1136528
NA1160949
GB176322
39:44.317
1:38.603
150.071
00.747
82304SP3T S Team KONRAD-Motorsport
F Wellnitz Jörg, Ingolstadt
F Mühlenz Thomas, Recklinghausen
Audi TT KM
IC1144794
IC1054657
39:44.790
1:39.076
149.949
00.473
83102CUP2
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg
F Didier Denat, Schweiz
F Lorenzo Rocco, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1134277
CH206769
I1120243
39:45.320
1:39.606
149.813
00.530
84361CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Kissling Stefan, Adenau
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1054838
IC1035407
19:45.771
1:40.057
149.698
00.451
85404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
39:45.882
1:40.168
149.670
00.111
86421V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Bastien Dominique, USA
F Piano Gabriele, Wiesemscheid
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
USA3163-L-14C
NA1165774
29:45.883
1:40.169
149.669
00.001
87617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
39:46.191
1:40.477
149.591
00.308
88198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
F Krumscheid Uwe, Adenau
BMW M3
IC1105881
IC1059818
29:46.245
1:40.531
149.577
00.054
89399V6 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Schoffner John, USA
F Hill Janine, USA
F Ashley Antony, USA
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159692
USA1159693
NA1158291
39:47.113
1:41.399
149.356
00.868
90444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1052061
IC1063079
39:48.346
1:42.632
149.043
01.233
91134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Talbot Liam, Australien
F Kamelger Florian, Italien
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
AUS1112215
CH224
IC1046194
39:48.775
1:43.061
148.934
00.429
92456V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Hinte Patrick, Bremen
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernerkirchen
BMW Z4
IC1115548
IC1072463
IC1116384
39:49.779
1:44.065
148.681
01.004
9365SP7
F Goder Georg, Neuss
F Kolb Alexander, Frankfurt
F Kolb Vincent, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1098503
IC1073913
IC1138981
39:49.941
1:44.227
148.640
00.162
94191SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
BMW M3
IC1063221
CH201
CH351
29:50.358
1:44.644
148.535
00.417
9596SP7
F Stuhr Heiner, Woltorf
F Berners-Schönleben Edgar, Nürburg
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1124426
IC1120314
19:50.679
1:44.965
148.454
00.321
96199SP6 B pricon racing
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden Baden
BMW M3
CH1520
IC1051851
29:50.878
1:45.164
148.404
00.199
97108CUP2
F Nytröen Torleif, Weinsheim
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Nieminen Jukka, Finnland
F Kirstein Hakan, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
FIN34194584
S196912270433
29:51.665
1:45.951
148.207
00.787
98348CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Sepo Hunt ., Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
IC1162822
19:53.032
1:47.318
147.865
01.367
99463V5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Beck Ralph, Herschbroich
F Lienhard Fredy, Schweiz
F Nikowitsch Markus, München
BMW 330i
NA1137205
IC1152123
IC1128418
39:53.194
1:47.480
147.825
00.162
100344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1100384
IC1041631
IC1035776
39:53.479
1:47.765
147.754
00.285
101505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
VW Scirocco GT-RS
IC1061927
IC1037051
29:53.631
1:47.917
147.716
00.152
102343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Unteroberdörster Uwe, Lohmar
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1132256
IC1119485
IC1037864
39:53.634
1:47.920
147.715
00.003
103310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Diez
SEAT Leon Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
49:53.660
1:47.946
147.709
00.026
104430V6
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW Z4
IC1067662
IC1048680
IC1118343
39:53.791
1:48.077
147.676
00.131
105472VT3 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F Ulvedal Vidar, Mariestadt
Audi TT RS
ID1157616
NA1164849
39:54.617
1:48.903
147.471
00.826
106423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Graberg Tommy, Västeräs
F Holmlund Hans, Schweden
F Mirza Rihan, Schweden
Porsche Cayman R

S196905032410
S196510277137
S197512180378
39:54.727
1:49.013
147.444
00.110
107342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
39:54.790
1:49.076
147.428
00.063
108565VD3T B HEICO SPORTIV GmbH&Co KG
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo V40 D5
IC1042880
IC1081001
39:55.052
1:49.338
147.363
00.262
109357CUP1
F Sugar Mountain ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
29:55.837
1:50.123
147.169
00.785
110539CUP4 B Vantage Motorsport
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86 CUP
GB207438
GB210893
39:56.167
1:50.453
147.088
00.330
111484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
39:58.800
1:53.086
146.441
02.633
112690CUP5 B roadrunner racing
F Bonnier Johan, Schweden
F Vastakas Liudas, Litauen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
S197607241416
LT2014-RI232
39:58.965
1:53.251
146.401
00.165
113486V4 S Schmickler Performance
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
BMW 325i
IC1086740
IC1110859
39:59.140
1:53.426
146.358
00.175
114532CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH1046
CH1188
CH1507
310:00.209
1:54.495
146.097
01.069
115277SP3 B roadrunner racing
F Holthaus Gerrit, Lüdenscheid
F Gavris Lucian, Grasbrunn
Renault Clio
NA1126658
NA1162580
110:00.748
1:55.034
145.966
00.539
116207SP6 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Kranenberg Christian, Schwäbisch Gmünd
BMW M3
IC1059404
IC1074189
310:00.998
1:55.284
145.905
00.250
117660CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Hasselwander Dietmar, Birr
F Hasselwander Torsten, Waiblingen
Renault Clio CUP
NA1159167
NA1159705
310:02.132
1:56.418
145.631
01.134
118531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ., Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
I80323
210:02.254
1:56.540
145.601
00.122
119427V6
F Grudzien Dominik, Gladbeck
F Hewer Christoph, Köln
BMW Z4 M Coupe
NA1138333
IC1047476
210:02.423
1:56.709
145.560
00.169
120479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1143811
N31590
IC1072236
310:02.798
1:57.084
145.470
00.375
121211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH207
CH201
CH351
CH6066
210:02.924
1:57.210
145.439
00.126
122452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
210:03.402
1:57.688
145.324
00.478
123414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
210:03.817
1:58.103
145.224
00.415
124540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1050894
IC1035361
310:03.962
1:58.248
145.189
00.145
125490V4 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW 325i

IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
310:04.086
1:58.372
145.159
00.124
126566VD3T B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Klein Rolf, Großmehring
Audi A4
IC1100458
NA1160652
210:05.364
1:59.650
144.853
01.278
127181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW M3 GT4
NA1134624
NA1158731
NA1141871
410:05.919
2:00.205
144.720
00.555
128474V4
F Goetschl Thomas, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Zensen Ralf, Barweiler
BMW 325i
CH1118730
CH460
IC1056193
410:06.409
2:00.695
144.603
00.490
129647CUP3 B Gruyere Racing Team
F Yerly-Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
CH5788
CH5925
310:06.699
2:00.985
144.534
00.290
130700CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Weber Florian, Sandersdorf-Brehna
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IB1102204
IC1134646
ID1153524
310:07.532
2:01.818
144.336
00.833
131387SP2T B Racing4Friends UG
F Fürsch Steve, Waizenbach
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
MINI Coupe
IC1145780
IC1060362
310:08.308
2:02.594
144.152
00.776
132636CUP3
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio CUP
NA1076816
IC1141003
210:08.766
2:03.052
144.044
00.458
133642CUP3
F Carlos Hernandez ., Dernau
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
Renault Clio CUP
NA1143186
IC1107213
310:09.327
2:03.613
143.911
00.561
134475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
310:09.846
2:04.132
143.788
00.519
135488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
IC1101817
310:10.695
2:04.981
143.589
00.849
136622H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
210:11.031
2:05.317
143.510
00.336
137534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT86 CUP
PL584/14
IC1113011
IC1139722
310:12.783
2:07.069
143.099
01.752
138473V4
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Mertens Fritz, Meschede
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
BMW 325i
IC1118196
NA1158765
IC1063509
310:13.742
2:08.028
142.876
00.959
139529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Bolz Thomas, Bottrop
F Wolf Florian, Linden
F Lindholm Emil, Degenby
Toyota GT86 CUP
NA1146126
IC107940
FIN34710337
310:15.413
2:09.699
142.488
01.671
140545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Goral Ralf, Moers
F Ledwon Pawel, Berlin
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
IC1036811
BC780/14
310:16.209
2:10.495
142.304
00.796
141630H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318is
CH6345
CH5655
210:16.921
2:11.207
142.139
00.712
14283SP7
F Nyberg Henning, Norwegen
F Halvorsen Stian, Norwegen
F Rustberggard Per, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N022357
IRAC28373
NA1158929
210:16.973
2:11.259
142.127
00.052
143492V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Pihotalo Peep, Estland
F Koldits Erki, Estland
F Liidemann Roul, Estland
BMW 325i
EST194
EST183
EST187
310:18.723
2:13.009
141.725
01.750
144510V3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Herford
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
210:20.295
2:14.581
141.366
01.572
145538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
IC1127028
310:20.409
2:14.695
141.340
00.114
146520V3
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
F Horn Markus, Wuppertal
F Steffens Christian, Mayen
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1148695
IC1076627
IC1044458
310:21.506
2:15.792
141.091
01.097
147657CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Umemoto Junichi, Japan
F Hiroaki Tamae, Japan
Renault Clio CUP
J340839480890
J358479770720
310:22.324
2:16.610
140.905
00.818
148516V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Schmidt Herbie, Schweiz
F Lampert Thomas, Liechtenstein
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH6215
CA6110
310:22.629
2:16.915
140.836
00.305
149133SP8
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
Audi R8
IC1072869
IC1134552
210:23.675
2:17.961
140.600
01.046
150445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Laaksonen Kari-Pekka, Finnland
F Schwenk Mike, Volxheim
F Hilgert Timo, Rheinbölln
BMW Z4
FIN34617171
NA1075382
NA1148134
310:25.053
2:19.339
140.290
01.378
151282SP3
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
F Overbeck Daniel, Krefeld
Renault Clio RS3
NA1161933
NA1077758
NA1050403
210:28.582
2:22.868
139.503
03.529
152386SP2T B Hyundai Motor Deutschland
F Schrick Markus, Bad Homburg
F Schumann Peter, Saarbrücken
F Naumann Guido, Nürnberg
Hyundai Veloster Turbo
NA1100088
IC1035987
IC1039372
310:28.822
2:23.108
139.449
00.240
153384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkl
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1113823
310:28.987
2:23.273
139.413
00.165
154654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
110:30.058
2:24.344
139.176
01.071
155284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
F Leger Markus, Weissach-Flacht
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
IC1042403
310:31.979
2:26.265
138.753
01.921
156359CUP1
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1130014
IC1129849
410:34.446
2:28.732
138.213
02.467
157428V6
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
F Hermann Welf, Bad Vilbel
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
BMW M3
NA1140555
NA1157293
IC1061935
210:35.892
2:30.178
137.899
01.446
158493V4 B aesthetic racing
F Kroner Heinz-Jürgen, Kerpen
F Kaasik Keijo, Estland
F Bartz Christopher, Köln
BMW 325i
NA1162458
EST259
NA1023092
210:38.446
2:32.732
137.347
02.554
159655CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Zuhour Nadir, Ver. Arabische Emirate
F Al Hammadi Abdulla Mohammed, Ver. Arabische Emirate
F Al Owais Mohammed, Ver. Arabische Emirate
Renault Clio CUP
UAE14040
UAE14047
UAE14045
310:38.562
2:32.848
137.322
00.116
160662CUP3 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Waltermann Lucas, Münster
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
Renault Clio CUP
NA1122324
I338344
310:41.581
2:35.867
136.676
03.019
161190SP6
F Havette Guillaume, Frankreich
F Havette Adrien, Frankreich
BMW Z4 M
F188993
F218993
310:43.418
2:37.704
136.286
01.837
162511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
310:45.328
2:39.614
135.883
01.910
163555VT1
F Schumacher Oliver, Fluterschen
F Lohmann Colin, Freudenberg
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Citroen DS3
IC1045065
IC1129315
IC1048392
210:47.205
2:41.491
135.488
01.877
164275SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
IC1141016
IC1082813
IC1110333
310:47.943
2:42.229
135.334
00.738
165656CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
F Pütz Ingo, Mechernich
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
IC1142203
310:48.668
2:42.954
135.183
00.725
166512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Stessens Bob, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toon, Belgien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B901510
B901575
B909379
B906103
310:51.440
2:45.726
134.608
02.772
167201SP6
F Masera Teaofilo, Italien
F Clemens Michael, Alfter
BMW M3
GB205393
IC1068373
210:55.777
2:50.063
133.717
04.337
168659CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio CUP
IC1102217
IC1102214
211:13.768
3:08.054
130.147
17.991
169678CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1119543
IC1042873
IC1134078
311:16.942
3:11.228
129.537
03.174
170635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
211:16.995
3:11.281
129.527
00.053
171629H1 B Equipe Bernoise
F Badertscher Bernhard, Schweiz
F Hügli Patric, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5581
CH5581
311:31.413
3:25.699
126.826
14.418
172370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
IC1122944
IC1061289
211:32.582
3:26.868
126.611
01.169
173549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318is
IC1128026
IC1147149
311:42.479
3:36.765
124.828
09.897
174374SP2 B Kruglyk, Andriy
F Ievtuschenko Andrii, Kiev
F Kruglyk Andriy, Ukraine
F Kravets Sergii, Ukraine
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
UA28001114
UA28002114
UA28009514
211:47.848
3:42.134
123.881
05.369
175305SP3T S Team KONRAD-Motorsport
B ACFL Sport Team Liechtenstein
F Wanger Johann, Liechtenstein
F Tribelhorn Stefan, Liechtenstein
F Schlegel Ulrich, Schweiz
VW Golf GTI

CH1205
CH6010
CH1535
213:21.681
5:15.967
109.381
1:33.833
176323SP3T
F Ganser Sarah, Stolberg
F Rabensteiner Fritz, Schwarz
F Scherian Manuel, Österreich
Opel Astra H OPC
IC1122117
A1027
A2175
113:25.529
5:19.815
108.859
03.848
Nicht gewertet