Ergebnis Training - 37. RCM DMV Grenzlandrennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
120SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Sandritter Max, Raubling
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
F Baumann Dominik, Österreich
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1118390
A1124
A1061
IB1049140
58:00.973
182.315
22SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Buurman Yelmer, Niederlande
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057962
NL20308
58:03.392
02.419
181.403
02.419
330SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
NL2205
68:04.918
03.945
180.832
01.526
44SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Imperatori Alexandre, China, Volksrepublik
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1113
RC174
58:08.563
07.590
179.483
03.645
55SP9 B G-Drive Racing by Phoenix
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Rusinov Roman, Russland
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1056009
IB1039089
RUS14075
68:09.152
08.179
179.267
00.589
640SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Catsburg Nicky, Niederlande
F Estre Kevin, Österreich
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
McLaren MP4
NL26501
A171715
IC1063634
48:09.246
08.273
179.233
00.094
78SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Bergmeister Jörg, Langenfeld
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1063741
IC1072924
58:10.101
09.128
178.920
00.855
818SP9
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, Monaco
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG
NL1278
IC1041204
68:10.312
09.339
178.843
00.211
96SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IB1068410
68:11.812
10.839
178.297
01.500
10777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
58:12.067
11.094
178.205
00.255
11154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
68:14.839
13.866
177.207
02.772
1244SP9
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IC1102621
IC1043869
68:18.810
17.837
175.796
03.971
1350SP9 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
F Heyer Kenneth, Viersen
Mercedes-Benz SLS
CH207
CH238
IB1078122
68:19.495
18.522
175.555
00.685
1412SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Makowiecki Frédéric, Frankreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
F53130
58:21.868
20.895
174.725
02.373
1535SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1128229
IC1099520
IC1097171
78:25.069
24.096
173.617
03.201
16138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Lungstrass Markus, Leichlingen
Ferrari F 458
IC1039674
MC16.954
IC1057250
68:27.663
26.690
172.730
02.594
17101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1107705
IA1112672
L1407
68:28.428
27.455
172.470
00.765
1864SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Schiwietz David, Hückeswagen
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 KR
IC1118537
IC1075665
IA1036782
58:29.060
28.087
172.256
00.632
1954SPX B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
68:30.219
29.246
171.865
01.159
2062SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
IC1042957
58:32.138
31.165
171.221
01.919
21112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1066493
IC1100050
FIN22804873
48:32.414
31.441
171.129
00.276
2257SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1130536
IC1071958
58:33.835
32.862
170.656
01.421
2384SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Rössel "Don Stephano" Stephan, Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N1008045
IB1054341
IC1101679
68:35.111
34.138
170.233
01.276
24113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
88:35.374
34.401
170.146
00.263
2533SP9 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Bellin Marcel, Lehrte
Mercedes-Benz AMG SLS GT3
IC1038863
IC1082036
IC1066734
78:35.509
34.536
170.101
00.135
26303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1110012
68:36.703
35.730
169.708
01.194
2769SP7 B Clickvers.de Team
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1050422
58:37.498
36.525
169.448
00.795
28593H4
F Rehkopf Stefan, Bovenden
F Scheufen Peter, Hamburg
F Schmidt-Staade Jörn, Düsseldorf
Porsche 996 RSR
IC1067433
IC1097039
IC1075159
78:41.156
40.183
168.258
03.658
2956SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F "Willi Friedrichs" ., Schalksmühle
F Kaiser Burkard, Lüdenscheid
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1098745
IC1145979
IC1135853
88:42.732
41.759
167.751
01.576
3077SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047690
RUS14081
38:42.986
42.013
167.669
00.254
31331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F "Dieter Schmidtmann" ., Mechernich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1131326
58:43.606
42.633
167.471
00.620
32588H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
48:44.412
43.439
167.214
00.806
3399SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1069294
CH1049
CH1095
78:44.942
43.969
167.045
00.530
3476SP7 S Rent4Ring Racing
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Solombrino Domenico, Wiesemscheid
F Mitchell Ian, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
NA1125699
GB35308
48:45.319
44.346
166.925
00.377
35103CUP2
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Frommenwiler Philipp, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1113394
IC1134102
CH1110
68:45.782
44.809
166.778
00.463
36309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
58:47.471
46.498
166.244
01.689
37102CUP2
F Spengler Florian, Ellwangen
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1121508
I341683
I297218
58:47.754
46.781
166.155
00.283
3887SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Autumn Alex, Adenau
F Cools Kris, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
B902978
48:47.999
47.026
166.078
00.245
39108CUP2
F Nytröen Torleif, Weinsheim
F Nieminen Jukka, Finnland
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
NA1134853
FIN34194584
NA1134850
48:48.228
47.255
166.006
00.229
40111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
48:48.269
47.296
165.993
00.041
41302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Tiger Christopher, Atlanta, GA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
58:49.995
49.022
165.452
01.726
42144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Gülden Andreas, Reifferscheid
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
A1566
IC1046194
IC1054036
68:50.400
49.427
165.326
00.405
43317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1047362
IC1052567
IC1049906
58:53.134
52.161
164.478
02.734
44122CUP2 B Landgraf Motorsport
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1124581
IC1072236
IC1055850
18:53.493
52.520
164.367
00.359
4573SP7 B Rheydter Club f. Motorsport e.V. im DMV
F Moesgen Richard, Weeze
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1035632
IC1129849
IC1109829
68:56.000
55.027
163.599
02.507
46186SP10
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
F Terting Peter, Börwang
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1157594
IC1100190
IC1044204
68:56.448
55.475
163.462
00.448
4796SP7
F Stuhr Heiner, Woltorf
F Berners-Schönleben Edgar, Kall
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1124426
IC1120314
48:57.720
56.747
163.075
01.272
48188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
58:57.882
56.909
163.026
00.162
49182SP10 B Team Prosport Performance
F Koll Thomas, Hürth
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1042982
IC1123112
GB100838
59:01.106
1:00.133
162.055
03.224
5083SP7
F Nyberg Henning, Norwegen
F Halvorsen Stian, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N022357
N28373
89:01.222
1:00.249
162.020
00.116
51333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
79:01.402
1:00.429
161.966
00.180
52395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F "Gerwin" ., Meuspath
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Weber Helmut, Königsfeld
Porsche Carrera
IC1163297
IC1066579
IC1113085
69:01.753
1:00.780
161.861
00.351
5389SP7 B Car Collection Autohandels GmbH
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Rössel "Don Stephano" Stephan, Mayen
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
Porsche 911
IC1124541
IC1101679
IC1039313
59:01.818
1:00.845
161.842
00.065
54135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
79:04.811
1:03.838
160.953
02.993
55432V6 S Schmickler Performance
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
Porsche 991
IC1110859
IC1086740
69:05.443
1:04.470
160.766
00.632
56419V6 B aesthetic racing
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Nurminen Niko, Finnland
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 Carrera
IC1143811
FIN22747859
IC1076611
39:06.837
1:05.864
160.356
01.394
57396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Carrera
IC1124174
IC1066579
IC1134234
69:06.990
1:06.017
160.312
00.153
58137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
Lexus ISF
IC1054756
IC1053515
89:07.608
1:06.635
160.131
00.618
59435V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Karch Claudius, Ilvesheims
Porsche Cayman S

IC1140772
69:09.609
1:08.636
159.548
02.001
60195SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Kranz Moritz, Wimbach
F Stipp Marko, Herford
Porsche 991
IC1061722
NA1122973
IC1055324
79:10.143
1:09.170
159.393
00.534
61210SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH207
69:12.225
1:11.252
158.792
02.082
62602H3
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036044
IC1064030
49:12.352
1:11.379
158.755
00.127
63265SP4T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1134552
IC1056190
69:12.847
1:11.874
158.613
00.495
64686CUP5 B MPB Racing Team
F Krohn Jesse, Finnland
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
FIN22196154
FIN29597497
59:13.435
1:12.462
158.445
00.588
65679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075993
IC1098107
39:13.569
1:12.596
158.406
00.134
66316SP3T
F Salini Philippe, Frankreich
F Gommendy Tristan, Frankreich
F Samarianov Nina, Frankreich
SEAT Leon Supercopa
F63064
F43463
F173289
69:14.229
1:13.256
158.218
00.660
67666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
99:15.145
1:14.172
157.957
00.916
68689CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Fjordbach Anders, Dänemark
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M235i Racing CUP
DK34775
IC1095299
49:15.987
1:15.014
157.717
00.842
69688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1096319
IB1122573
IC1095607
69:18.099
1:17.126
157.121
02.112
70394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Kurzen Roger, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Cayman S
NA1151141
CH5917
IC1134234
89:18.107
1:17.134
157.118
00.008
71687CUP5
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
F Maier Scharmbeck Markus, Euskirchen
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075806
IC1061303
IC1101953
79:18.864
1:17.891
156.905
00.757
72179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Lettland
F Holzer Hans Robert, Koblenz
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
LV1402240001
IC1052230
59:19.556
1:18.583
156.711
00.692
73344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1100384
IC1041631
IC1035776
79:19.590
1:18.617
156.702
00.034
74199SP6 B pricon racing
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden Baden
BMW M3
CH1520
IC1051851
49:19.779
1:18.806
156.649
00.189
75668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162815
59:19.935
1:18.962
156.605
00.156
76694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1103448
IC1140204
69:20.688
1:19.715
156.395
00.753
77197SP6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Glaser Sebastian, München
BMW Z4 M
IC1102935
IC1121793
59:20.991
1:20.018
156.311
00.303
78667CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1067483
IC1066457
IC1006601
79:21.270
1:20.297
156.233
00.279
79339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1078786
59:21.557
1:20.584
156.153
00.287
80351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1123894
IC1158055
IC1080453
69:22.391
1:21.418
155.921
00.834
81347CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
59:22.443
1:21.470
155.907
00.052
82350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059674
59:22.700
1:21.727
155.836
00.257
83189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Louisoder Oliver, Trier
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1126933
IC1062777
49:23.254
1:22.281
155.683
00.554
84360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Adenau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
69:23.637
1:22.664
155.577
00.383
85198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
F Strube Kurt, Wietmarschen
BMW M3
IC1105881
NA1137459
59:23.884
1:22.911
155.509
00.247
86355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
L1353
49:24.319
1:23.346
155.389
00.435
87357CUP1
F "Sugar Mountain" ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
39:29.494
1:28.521
153.977
05.175
88251SP4
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Lichtenwald
BMW 325i
IC1095810
IC1060316
59:30.939
1:29.966
153.587
01.445
89680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Assmann Winfried, Golßen
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IB1163670
IC1143949
IC1124854
79:30.958
1:29.985
153.582
00.019
90414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
F Hähner Bernd, Baunatal
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
IC1117250
79:31.477
1:30.504
153.442
00.519
91617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
69:31.517
1:30.544
153.432
00.040
92348CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F "Sepo Hunt" ., Adenau
F Liiri Heikki, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
FIN27646612
59:32.172
1:31.199
153.256
00.655
93342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
59:34.239
1:33.266
152.704
02.067
941CUP3 B RAVENOL Team
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
29:34.968
1:33.995
152.511
00.729
95363CUP1
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1063706
IC1117860
79:35.128
1:34.155
152.468
00.160
96305SP3T B ACFL Sport Team Liechtenstein
F Wanger Johann, Liechtenstein
F Tribelhorn Stefan, Liechtenstein
F Schlegel Ulrich, Schweiz
VW Golf
CH1205
CH6010
CH1535
69:36.634
1:35.661
152.070
01.506
97411V6 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Kraemer Markus, Köln
Porsche Cayman R
IC1124419
IC1150590
NA1147925
69:36.958
1:35.985
151.985
00.324
98654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
49:37.252
1:36.279
151.907
00.294
99343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1119485
IC1132256
IC1072381
69:37.463
1:36.490
151.852
00.211
100415V6
F Ponkin Sergey, Russland
F Dudin Vitali, Russland
BMW M6
RUS14254
RUS14252
49:37.611
1:36.638
151.813
00.148
101423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Graberg Tommy, Schweden
F Mirza Rihan, Schweden
Porsche Cayman R

S196905032410
S197512180378
79:37.617
1:36.644
151.811
00.006
102690CUP5 B roadrunner racing
F Bonnier Johan, Schweden
F Larsson Filip, Schweden
F Vastakas Liudas, Litauen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
S197607241416
S197405153912
LT2014-RI232
79:38.161
1:37.188
151.668
00.544
103213SP6
F Pfeffer Max, Neuss
F Obermeier Friedrich, Hergiswil
BMW M3
IC1148627
CH8918
39:38.602
1:37.629
151.553
00.441
104452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
B906337
49:39.317
1:38.344
151.366
00.715
105682CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Weber Florian, Sandersdorf-Brehna
F Brinkmann Manuel, Bielefeld
BMW M235i Racing CUP
ID1153524
IC1040658
69:39.403
1:38.430
151.343
00.086
106366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Ohlinger Carsten, Ludwigsburg
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1136528
NA1160949
GB176322
39:39.610
1:38.637
151.289
00.207
107354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099184
IC1072467
IC1060068
69:40.442
1:39.469
151.072
00.832
108404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
59:43.231
1:42.258
150.350
02.789
109340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F "Ben Harper" ., Berlin
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041546
IC1143427
59:43.601
1:42.628
150.255
00.370
110500VT2
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Kniesburges Stefan, Pulheim
Ford Focus ST
IC1075927
IC1133769
39:43.690
1:42.717
150.232
00.089
111661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
NA1124470
CH6139
39:44.536
1:43.563
150.014
00.846
112200SP6 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
BMW M3
NA1158731
NA1141871
NA1134624
49:44.814
1:43.841
149.943
00.278
113212SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Klementa Jörg H., München
F Tapella Michael, Bonn
F Kluge Knut, Klein-Winternheim
Porsche Cayman S
NA1124569
NA1162331
NA 1158544
69:44.857
1:43.884
149.932
00.043
11466SP7
F Kording Kai, Stadthagen
F Giese Markus, Schwäbisch Gmünd
F Tiemann Christian, Bünde
BMW M3
IC1082867
IC1103361
NA1133379
39:46.793
1:45.820
149.437
01.936
115328SP3T
F Sechaud Francois, Frankreich
F Sechaud Eric, Frankreich
F Boucher Vincent, Frankreich
Audi A3
F19094
F19096
F123333
59:48.019
1:47.046
149.126
01.226
116539CUP4 B Vantage Motorsport
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86 CUP
GB207438
GB210893
69:49.027
1:48.054
148.871
01.008
117472VT3 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
Audi TT RS
ID1157616
IC1076896
69:49.347
1:48.374
148.790
00.320
118444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1052061
IC1063079
79:49.625
1:48.652
148.720
00.278
119534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT86 CUP
PL584/14
IC1113011
NA1139722
89:52.478
1:51.505
148.003
02.853
120211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH6066
49:52.488
1:51.515
148.001
00.010
121384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1103986
39:53.409
1:52.436
147.771
00.921
122636CUP3
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio CUP
NA1076816
IC1141003
49:54.828
1:53.855
147.419
01.419
123220SPAT
F Costamagna Mariano, Italien
F Fissore Massimiliano, Italien
SEAT Leon Supercopa
I244401
I96238
29:55.144
1:54.171
147.340
00.316
124277SP3 B roadrunner racing
F Holthaus Gerrit, Lüdenscheid
Renault Clio
NA1126658
59:55.488
1:54.515
147.255
00.344
125475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
49:55.865
1:54.892
147.162
00.377
126284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
49:56.597
1:55.624
146.982
00.732
127282SP3
F Overbeck Thomas, Tönisvorst
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
Renault Clio
NA1051934
NA1161933
NA1077758
69:57.366
1:56.393
146.792
00.769
128540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1050894
IC1035361
49:57.823
1:56.850
146.680
00.457
129545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Ledwon Pawel, Berlin
F Goral Ralf, Moers
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
PL780
IC1036811
69:58.115
1:57.142
146.609
00.292
130531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F "Brody" ., Belgien
F Rettich Harald, Offenburg
F Dujardin Kurt, Belgien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
IC1047084
B588136
59:58.512
1:57.539
146.511
00.397
131230SP5
F Langels Detlef, Grefrath
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1148988
49:59.858
1:58.885
146.183
01.346
132428V6
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Hermann Welf, Bad Vilbel
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
BMW M3
IC1063789
NA1157293
IC1061935
NA1140555
69:59.874
1:58.901
146.179
00.016
133427V6
F Grudzien Dominik, Gladbeck
BMW Z4 M Coupe
NA1138333
310:00.201
1:59.228
146.099
00.327
134484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
710:00.227
1:59.254
146.093
00.026
135479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Kroner Heinz-Jürgen, Kerpen
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
BMW 325i
NA1162658
N31590
610:01.416
2:00.443
145.804
01.189
136674CUP5
F von Garrel Dag, Adenau
F Fourcade Olivier, Kürten
F Perry Stephen, Neckargemünd
BMW 235i Racing Cup
IC1041026
IC1124088
IC1036832
710:01.856
2:00.883
145.697
00.440
137647CUP3 B Gruyere Racing Team
F Yerly-Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
Renault Clio III
CH5788
CH5925
610:02.055
2:01.082
145.649
00.199
138488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
IC1101817
610:02.826
2:01.853
145.463
00.771
139532CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH1046
CH1507
CH1188
110:02.904
2:01.931
145.444
00.078
140399V6 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Shoffner John, USA
F Hill Janine, USA
F Ashley Antony, Döttingen
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159692
NA1159693
NA1158291
310:03.291
2:02.318
145.351
00.387
141635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
410:03.503
2:02.530
145.300
00.212
142538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
NA1127028
610:04.830
2:03.857
144.981
01.327
143656CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
IC1043286
510:06.276
2:05.303
144.635
01.446
144505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
VW Scirroco GT-RS
IC1061927
IC1037051
510:06.639
2:05.666
144.549
00.363
145480V4 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Lohmar-Wahlscheid
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
BMW 325i
IB1102204
IC1051161
IC1080453
410:08.000
2:07.027
144.225
01.361
146490V4 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW 325i
IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
310:08.022
2:07.049
144.220
00.022
147386SP2T B Hyundai Motor Deutschland
F Schrick Markus, Bad Homburg
F Penttinen Rory, Finnland
Hyundai Veloster Turbo
NA1100088
FIN22860752
210:09.798
2:08.825
143.800
01.776
148474V4
F Trinius Matthias, Herzogenrath
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
BMW 325 i
NA1132408
IC1036805
IC1135493
710:11.185
2:10.212
143.473
01.387
149504VT2
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
F Bayer Alexander, Plankstadt
F Taylor Maxim, Großbritannien
BMW 125i
I338344
NA1140678
GB202238
510:11.820
2:10.847
143.325
00.635
150492V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Pihotalo Peep, Estland
F Koldits Erki, Estland
F Liidemann Roul, Estland
BMW 325i
EST194
EST183
EST187
710:13.416
2:12.443
142.952
01.596
151529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Bolz Thomas, Bottrop
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Wolf Florian, Linden
Toyota TMG GT86 Cup
NA1146126
IC1130579
NA1079940
610:15.025
2:14.052
142.578
01.609
152445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Roitzheim Marc, Grafschaft
BMW Z4
IC1127282
IC1082813
NA1141645
710:17.003
2:16.030
142.121
01.978
153512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toon, Belgien
Toyota GT86
B901510
B901563
B901575
B906103
810:17.180
2:16.207
142.080
00.177
154275SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
IC1141016
IC1110333
610:20.076
2:19.103
141.416
02.896
155473V4
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
F Mertens Fritz, Meschede
BMW 325i
IC1118196
IC1063509
NA1158765
610:20.694
2:19.721
141.275
00.618
156510V3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Herford
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
410:21.238
2:20.265
141.152
00.544
157511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
610:21.474
2:20.501
141.098
00.236
158136SP8
F Matsushita Nobuo, Japan
F Tsuruta Akiomi, Japan
Lexus ISF
JP210959441210
JP214138580580
610:22.630
2:21.657
140.836
01.156
159630H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318is
CH6345
CH5655
210:25.958
2:24.985
140.087
03.328
160196SP6
F Carobbio Alberto, Italien
F Vincenzi Ugo, Italien
F Pietzkowski Clemens, Wuppertal
Porsche Cayman S
I23672
I231219
IC1095465
610:26.515
2:25.542
139.963
00.557
161310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Mandel
SEAT Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
310:27.091
2:26.118
139.834
00.576
162477V4 B pricon racing
F Schepanek Peter, Essen
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Moore Joseph, Großbritannien
BMW 325i
IC1144435
IC1049342
GB220857
610:28.824
2:27.851
139.449
01.733
163622H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corado
IC1063361
NA1118361
210:32.648
2:31.675
138.606
03.824
164555VT1
F Schumacher Oliver, Fluterschen
F Stein Uwe, Meerbusch
F Lohmann Colin, Freudenberg
Citroen DS3
IC1045065
IC1099717
IC1129315
610:33.650
2:32.677
138.387
01.002
165629H1 B Team Rally Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Badertscher Bernhard, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
CH5581
510:35.418
2:34.445
138.002
01.768
166524V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Lüthi Rene, Schweiz
F Lötscher Christoph, Schweiz
F Wüest Christoph, Schweiz
Toyota GT86
CH-5700
CH1061
CH1415
610:50.931
2:49.958
134.713
15.513
167549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318is
IC1128026
IC1147149
610:55.459
2:54.486
133.782
04.528
168370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
IC1122944
IC1061289
410:55.588
2:54.615
133.756
00.129
169621H2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Schüngel Jessica, Schwelm
F Schüngel Ulrich, Schwelm
F Morth Jörg, Gelsenkirchen
Opel Astra GSi
IC1122599
IC1124818
IC1099761
IC1041530
410:59.610
2:58.637
132.940
04.022
170269SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Goroyan Arthur, Armenien
F Baldin Sergey, Russland
Honda Civic Typ R

ARM001
RUS147006
511:04.525
3:03.552
131.957
04.915
171373SP2
F Rauscher Patric, Ottstedt am Berge
VW Lupo
NA1043175
111:04.719
3:03.746
131.919
00.194
172481V4
F Groombridge Giles, Großbritannien
F Breakell James, Großbritannien
BMW 325i
GB159210
GB168393
411:27.857
3:26.884
127.481
23.138
Nicht gewertet