Ergebnis Training - 39. DMV 4-Stunden-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
17SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1065105
IC1076611
88:01.441
182.138
2154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
58:03.535
02.094
181.349
02.094
32SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057962
IC1041821
58:07.687
06.246
179.805
04.152
4777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
48:07.880
06.439
179.734
00.193
530SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
F Pilet Patrick, Frankreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
NL2205
F54892
78:08.001
06.560
179.690
00.121
64SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Imperatori Alexandre, Hongkong
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1069
HK086
78:10.405
08.964
178.809
02.404
744SP9
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IC1102621
IC1043869
48:10.484
09.043
178.780
00.079
832SP9 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Leonard Stuart, Großbritannien
F Wilson Paul, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
GB220657
GB211492
98:10.706
09.265
178.699
00.222
915SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Mamerow Christian, Waltrop
F Rast Rene, Stolzenau
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1046522
IB1046542
78:11.552
10.111
178.392
00.846
1036SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1095729
IC1099520
IC1100619
48:11.738
10.297
178.324
00.186
1120SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
F Hürtgen Claudia, München
F Tomczyk Martin, Kolbermoor
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1049140
IC1061034
IA1041976
68:12.385
10.944
178.090
00.647
125SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Fässler Marcel, Schweiz
F Winkelhock Markus, Berglen-Steinach
Audi R8 LMS ultra
CH679
IB1049643
68:12.490
11.049
178.052
00.105
1319SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Werner Dirk, Würzburg
F Sims Alexander, Großbritannien
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057271
GB100396
78:12.935
11.494
177.891
00.445
1435SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Brück Christopher, Köln
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1128229
IC1097171
IC1042957
58:14.449
13.008
177.347
01.514
1527SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Mullen Tim, Großbritannien
McLaren MP4 12C GT3
IC1043330
IC1063634
GB66911
68:14.608
13.167
177.289
00.159
1626SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
F Adorf Dirk, Michelback
BMW Z4 GT3
FIN160877-0132
IC1063471
68:16.148
14.707
176.739
01.540
1725SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Müller Jörg, Schweiz
F Martin Maxime, Belgien
BMW Z4 GT3
CH334
B901749
68:16.974
15.533
176.445
00.826
1848SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Oshima Kazuya, Japan
Lexus LFA
J119569631000
J859818930520
48:18.164
16.723
176.024
01.190
1959SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
48:22.829
21.388
174.391
04.665
20101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1107705
L1407
48:23.989
22.548
173.990
01.160
21112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Landmann Stefan, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1066493
IC1100050
A1227
48:29.522
28.081
172.100
05.533
22113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
78:30.724
29.283
171.695
01.202
2362SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
IC1042957
58:30.827
29.386
171.660
00.103
2439SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Tischner Michael, Marl
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S
IC1043881
IC1088763
38:31.204
29.763
171.534
00.377
2557SP7 B Black Falcon Team Reissdorf alkoholfrei
F Jahn David, Speyer
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1101616
IC1071958
IC1130536
78:33.827
32.386
170.658
02.623
26122CUP2 B Landgraf Motorsport
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1124581
IC1072236
IC1055850
58:33.992
32.551
170.603
00.165
2782SP7 B GLD racing
F Stubber Paul, Australien
F Marelli Marco, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
AUS 8919489
I2389
38:34.497
33.056
170.436
00.505
2888SP7 B Haribo Racing Team
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Riegel Hans Guido, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1028
IC1072924
IC1127059
68:35.392
33.951
170.140
00.895
29331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1131326
68:37.722
36.281
169.374
02.330
30111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
38:37.878
36.437
169.323
00.156
31110CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Smith Steve, Glattbrugg/Zlt
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
F Proczyk Harald, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
A1523
78:38.379
36.938
169.160
00.501
3269SP7 B Clickvers.de Team
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Mölig Reinhold, Waldalgesheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1036358
58:39.280
37.839
168.866
00.901
3333SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Bracke Christian, Essen
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Mercedes-Benz AMG SLS GT3
IC1040983
IC1082036
IC1069294
68:39.590
38.149
168.765
00.310
34303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1066480
68:39.664
38.223
168.741
00.074
3561SP7
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
F Löfqvist Johan, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
S196502171652
S196902247870
78:40.786
39.345
168.378
01.122
3656SP7 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Kaiser Burkard, Lüdenscheid
F Friedrichs Willi, Schalksmühle
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1145979
IC1098745
IC1135853
78:40.799
39.358
168.374
00.013
37138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Lungstrass Markus, Leichlingen
Ferrari F 458
IC1039674
IC1057250
68:41.262
39.821
168.224
00.463
3812SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IC1048195
58:41.572
40.131
168.124
00.310
39142SP8
F Akira Iida, Japan
F Yoshimoto Hiroki, Japan
Lexus ISC
J133989200220
J359905240470
48:42.199
40.758
167.922
00.627
4087SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Cools Kris, Belgien
F Autumn Alex, Adenau
F Sammers Andy, Waldshut-Tiengen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

B902978
IC1139853
IC1148464
68:42.277
40.836
167.897
00.078
4172SP7
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
F Fuchs Dominic, Ransbach-Baumbach
F Koch Maximilian, Oberwiesenthal
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1050422
IC1044312
IC1099186
38:44.574
43.133
167.162
02.297
42317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1047362
IC1052567
IC1055760
68:44.796
43.355
167.091
00.222
43309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
58:45.134
43.693
166.984
00.338
44302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Tiger Christopher, Atlanta, GA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
78:45.286
43.845
166.935
00.152
4577SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047690
RUS14081
48:47.104
45.663
166.360
01.818
46102CUP2
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
Posche 911 GT3 997 Cup
I341683
I297218
IC1120243
58:50.098
48.657
165.420
02.994
47103CUP2
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Hagen Michael, Liechtenstein
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1134102
IC1113394
CH1538
78:50.380
48.939
165.332
00.282
48144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Mahy Marcus, Guernsey, Vogtei
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
A1566
GB32110
IC1046194
58:51.882
50.441
164.865
01.502
49318SP3T B Subaru Tecnica International INC.
F Yoshida Toshihiro, Japan
F Lasee Marcel, Düsseldorf
Subaru SUBARU WRX-STI
J600761060480
IC1041374
68:53.009
51.568
164.517
01.127
50333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
IC1118344
58:58.932
57.491
162.708
05.923
51182SP10 B Team Prosport Performance
F Bölck Bora, Köln
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107427
IC1123112
GB100838
68:59.397
57.956
162.568
00.465
52137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Lexus IS-F
IC1053515
IC1054756
79:00.730
59.289
162.167
01.333
5367SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
F Stephano Don, Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1120018
IC1149594
IC 1101679
79:01.272
59.831
162.005
00.542
54155SPPRO
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
Chevrolet Corvette C6
IC1129849
IC1130014
IC1118344
59:02.195
1:00.754
161.729
00.923
55396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
Porsche Carrera
IC1066579
IC1134234
IC1124174
69:02.620
1:01.179
161.603
00.425
56135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
69:03.199
1:01.758
161.430
00.579
57197SP6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
BMW Z4 M
IC1102935
IC1124429
IC1141003
69:04.456
1:03.015
161.058
01.257
58420V6 B Team Prosport Performance
F Leuenberger Benjamin, Schweiz
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
Porsche 991
CH258
GB100838
IC1061722
69:04.693
1:03.252
160.988
00.237
59432V6 S Schmickler Performance
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
Porsche 991
IC1110859
IC1086740
49:06.827
1:05.386
160.359
02.134
60435V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Karch Claudius, Diez
F Riemer Kai, Filderstadt
Porsche Cayman S

IC1140772
IC1064212
49:10.576
1:09.135
159.267
03.749
61204SP6 B Team Prosport Performance
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
F Stipp Marko, Herford
F Hamprecht Fabian, Dresden
Porsche Cayman R
IC1139579
IC1055324
A1830
79:11.697
1:10.256
158.944
01.121
62395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Philip , Niederlande
F Gerwin , Niederlande
Porsche Carrera
NL26408
NL26443
89:13.640
1:12.199
158.386
01.943
63666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
59:14.791
1:13.350
158.057
01.151
64211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH207
CH238
79:15.299
1:13.858
157.913
00.508
6591SP7
F Sapino Andrea, Italien
F Nacamuli Umberto, Italien
F Tombacco Matteo, Italien
F Barge Daniele, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
I337457
I 81503
I362394
I176945
69:15.449
1:14.008
157.870
00.150
66321SP3T
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
F Streit Alexander, Mettmann
Audi TTS
IC1134552
IC1125061
59:16.420
1:14.979
157.595
00.971
67181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
F Fjordbach Anders, Hamburg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3 GT4
IC1123484
DK34775
IC1095299
69:16.465
1:15.024
157.582
00.045
68108CUP2
F Nytröen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Nieminen Jukka, Finnland
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
FIN34194584
39:17.103
1:15.662
157.401
00.638
69350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059676
59:19.174
1:17.733
156.818
02.071
70668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162815
59:19.801
1:18.360
156.643
00.627
71360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
39:19.906
1:18.465
156.613
00.105
72678CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1067483
IC1066457
IC1006601
69:19.957
1:18.516
156.599
00.051
73347CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
69:21.637
1:20.196
156.131
01.680
74344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041631
IC1035776
IC1100384
79:21.637
1:20.196
156.131
00.000
75355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
L1353
59:22.274
1:20.833
155.954
00.637
76679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Trebing Dennis, USA
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075993
IC1098107
USA2167S14C
69:24.657
1:23.216
155.296
02.383
77339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1078786
69:25.712
1:24.271
155.006
01.055
78351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1134646
IC1123894
IC1158055
59:26.668
1:25.227
154.745
00.956
79684CUP5 B TEAM RING POLICE
F Slooten Jan-Erik, Jülich
F Huber Johannes, Österreich
F Carlsson Jonas, Schweden
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1041696
A1487
S197404024015
49:26.996
1:25.555
154.655
00.328
80694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1103448
IC1140204
69:27.133
1:25.692
154.618
00.137
81687CUP5 S Team TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Maier-Schambek Markus, Euskirchen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075806
IC1101953
IC1061303
69:27.990
1:26.549
154.384
00.857
8290SP7
F Riedl Andreas, Hamburg
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Niessen Jochen, Simmerath
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1109999
IC1141803
ID1136260
29:28.363
1:26.922
154.283
00.373
8386SP3 B Gazoo Racing
F Kageyama Masahiko, Japan
F Gamo Naoya, Japan
Toyota 86
J119569080950
J700010230340
59:30.328
1:28.887
153.752
01.965
84366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Ohlinger Carsten, Ludwigsburg
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1136528
NA1160949
IC176322
69:30.465
1:29.024
153.715
00.137
85418V6 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Frei Benedikt, Schweiz
F Müller Martin, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH6041
CH5949
79:30.701
1:29.260
153.651
00.236
86414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
IC1134759
IC1040790
59:31.147
1:29.706
153.531
00.446
87411V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Wohlen Dag, Schweden
F Graberg Tommy, Schweden
F Mirza Rihan, Schweden
Porsche Cayman R

S195403194631
S196905032410
S197512180378
79:31.608
1:30.167
153.407
00.461
88680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1063728
USA1886-S-14-B
49:32.852
1:31.411
153.074
01.244
89394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Schweiz
F Hertenstein Jean Louis, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
NA1151141
NA1153219
NA1153217
79:33.476
1:32.035
152.908
00.624
90617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
69:33.596
1:32.155
152.876
00.120
91421V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Wawer Volker, Karlsruhe
F Marshall Scott, Großbritannien
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Porsche Cayman R

IC1132798
GB92467
IC1035407
79:34.457
1:33.016
152.646
00.861
92688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Walter Csaba, Ungarn
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1096319
H3255
IC1095607
69:34.633
1:33.192
152.600
00.176
93342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Runkel
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
59:34.820
1:33.379
152.550
00.187
94404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
49:34.826
1:33.385
152.548
00.006
95669CUP5
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
F Schnitzler Ralf, Spanien
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1118248
IC1096829
69:35.195
1:33.754
152.451
00.369
96444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW Z4
IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
79:35.442
1:34.001
152.385
00.247
97401V6
F Kämper Volker, Wipperführt
F Kathage Björn, Halver
Porsche Cayman S
NA1161253
NA1162129
59:35.496
1:34.055
152.371
00.054
98363CUP1
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1063706
IC1117860
59:35.752
1:34.311
152.303
00.256
99348CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Sepo Hunt ., Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Senden
F Liiri Heikki, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
IC1162822
FIN27646612
69:35.830
1:34.389
152.282
00.078
100189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1124854
IC1126933
59:36.127
1:34.686
152.204
00.297
101500VT2
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Kniesburges Stefan, Pulheim
Ford Focus ST
IC1075927
IC1133769
39:36.310
1:34.869
152.156
00.183
10263SP7
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
BMW M3
IC1041402
IC1141803
49:36.447
1:35.006
152.119
00.137
103399V6 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Shoffner John, USA
F Hill Janine, USA
F Ashley Antony, Döttingen
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159692
NA115693
NA1158291
69:37.358
1:35.917
151.879
00.911
104188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
19:39.792
1:38.351
151.242
02.434
105447V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
BMW Z4
IC1061298
A1139
IC1134759
49:39.922
1:38.481
151.208
00.130
106343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1132256
IC1072381
IC1119485
39:41.377
1:39.936
150.829
01.455
107281SP3 B NEVA Motorsport
F Antonov Alexander, Russland
F Mikhaylov Alexander, Russland
F Shemet Alexey, Russland
F Yashin Pavel, Russland
Honda Civic R
RUS14166
RUS14117
RUS12038
RUS14167
59:41.579
1:40.138
150.777
00.202
108423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
IC1113871
69:41.732
1:40.291
150.737
00.153
109504VT2 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Taylor Maxim, Großbritannien
F Beck Ralph, Schweiz
F Lienhard Fredy, Schweiz
BMW 125i
GB202238
IC1137205
IC1152123
69:42.768
1:41.327
150.469
01.036
110599H4
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Seher Peter, Bad Nauheim
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1051585
59:43.142
1:41.701
150.373
00.374
111424V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Sidorenko Andrei, Russland
F Holzer Hans Robert, Koblenz
BMW M3
IC1138261
IC1052230
69:43.428
1:41.987
150.299
00.286
112683CUP5
F Österlund Henri, Finnland
F Honkanen Markku, Finnland
F Suominen Erkka, Finnland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
FIN34536236
FIN21653685
FIN33188517
69:43.819
1:42.378
150.199
00.391
113361CUP1 B dmsj Youngster Racing Team
F Strycek Robin, Runkel
F Busch Dominik, Trendelburg
F Wohlfart Christoph, Heppenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1137826
NA1137780
NA1145914
69:44.177
1:42.736
150.107
00.358
114499VT2
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1056190
IC1049795
69:45.890
1:44.449
149.668
01.713
115354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099188
IC1072467
IC1060068
59:45.933
1:44.492
149.657
00.043
116670CUP5 B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Grohs Harald, Essen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1035021
19:46.393
1:44.952
149.539
00.460
117539CUP4
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86 CUP
GB207438
GB210893
49:46.481
1:45.040
149.517
00.088
118534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Polen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT86 CUP
PL584/14
IC1113011
NA1139722
79:48.083
1:46.642
149.110
01.602
1191CUP3 B RAVENOL Team
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
39:48.783
1:47.342
148.932
00.700
120459V5
F Roth Steffen, Oberbrechen
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1117751
CH460
69:49.040
1:47.599
148.867
00.257
121179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Russland
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
RUS1301380005
IC1157594
IC1100190
59:49.569
1:48.128
148.734
00.529
122475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
59:50.965
1:49.524
148.382
01.396
123517V3 B Toyota Motorsport GmbH
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
Toyota GT86
IC1076648
IC1045696
59:52.220
1:50.779
148.068
01.255
124488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
NA1101817
69:52.345
1:50.904
148.037
00.125
125565VD3T B HEICO SPORTIV GmbH&Co KG
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo V40
IC1042880
IC1081001
49:53.761
1:52.320
147.684
01.416
126484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
69:55.026
1:53.585
147.370
01.265
127445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1127282
59:56.126
1:54.685
147.098
01.100
128483V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Nikowitsch Marcus, München
F Hannappel Moritz, München
BMW 325i
IC1128418
NA1134649
69:57.582
1:56.141
146.739
01.456
129505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
VW Scirroco GT-RS
IC1061927
A1286
IC1064096
IC1037051
69:58.030
1:56.589
146.629
00.448
130384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1103986
39:58.721
1:57.280
146.460
00.691
131545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Ledwon Pawel, Polen
F Goral Ralf, Moers
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
PL780/14
IC1036811
59:59.642
1:58.201
146.235
00.921
132661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
NA1124470
CH6139
210:00.230
1:58.789
146.092
00.588
133210SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH207
CH238
410:02.565
2:01.124
145.526
02.335
134282SP3
F Overbeck Thomas, Tönisvorst
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
Renault Clio
NA1051934
NA1161933
NA1077758
710:03.104
2:01.663
145.396
00.539
135406V6 B MEKITurn Racing
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Koch Pascal, Merzig
BMW M3
IC1042873
IC1144748
310:03.343
2:01.902
145.338
00.239
136472VT3 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Moran Tom, München
Audi TT RS
ID1157616
IC1066734
IC1109733
310:03.849
2:02.408
145.216
00.506
137656CUP3 B roadrunner racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
F Hetzer Thomas, Bonn
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
IC1132105
510:05.926
2:04.485
144.719
02.077
138515V3 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Lomas Dale, Adenau
F Toll Anthony, Stuttgart
Mazda MX5
IC1135860
NA1153085
510:07.311
2:05.870
144.389
01.385
139479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Hovland Rolf-Erik, Norwegen
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
BMW 325i
NA1160801
N31590
610:07.396
2:05.955
144.368
00.085
140486V4 S Schmickler Performance
F Rönnefahrt Maik, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Arimon Carlos, Spanien
BMW 325i
ID1150738
E316
710:07.456
2:06.015
144.354
00.060
141654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
410:09.381
2:07.940
143.898
01.925
142283SP3T B PB-Perf4mance
F Höber Steffen, Siebenbach
F Moore Joseph, Großbritannien
BMW 125i
NA1047522
GB220857
410:09.480
2:08.039
143.875
00.099
143540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1050894
IC1035361
410:10.383
2:08.942
143.662
00.903
144236SP5 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Rettich Harald, Offenburg
F Reicher Fabrice, Frankreich
F Nury Dominique, Frankreich
BMW M3
IC1047084
F55242
F150277
610:10.953
2:09.512
143.528
00.570
145284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
410:10.967
2:09.526
143.525
00.014
146532CUP4 B Toyota Suisse Racing Team
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Toyota GT 86 Cup
CH1046
CH1188
CH1507
410:11.945
2:10.504
143.295
00.978
147512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toom, Belgien
Toyota GT86
B901510
B901563
B901575
B906103
710:12.224
2:10.783
143.230
00.279
148537CUP4
F Mothes Patrick, Köln
F Weckop Daniel, Bergheim
F Solombrino Domenico, Wiesemscheid
Toyota GT 86 Cup
NA1134465
IC1123182
NA1125699
510:13.351
2:11.910
142.967
01.127
149520V3
F Horn Markus, Wuppertal
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
F Steffens Christian, Mayen
Toyota GT86
NA1076627
NA1148695
IC1044458
610:13.798
2:12.357
142.863
00.447
150234SP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
BMW 330i
NA1158731
NA1134624
510:14.612
2:13.171
142.673
00.814
151511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
410:15.557
2:14.116
142.454
00.945
152538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
NA1127028
410:16.063
2:14.622
142.337
00.506
153388SP2T
F Zensen Ralf, Barweiler
F Althoff Dr. Edgar, Viersen
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
MINI .
IC1056193
IC1052279
IC1060362
510:16.256
2:14.815
142.293
00.193
154541CUP4 B Toyota Team Thailand
F Smittachartch Suttipong, Thailand
F Charoensukhawatana Nattavude, Thailand
F Hortongkam Nattapong, Thailand
Toyota GT86 CUP
T094
T119
T086
610:19.003
2:17.562
141.661
02.747
155510V3
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Hiddenhausen
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
410:19.165
2:17.724
141.624
00.162
156474V4
F Bäcker Petra, Planegg
F Trinius Matthias, Herzogenrath
F Huber Alexander, Starnberg
BMW 325
IC1146009
NA1132408
NA 1154884
610:20.887
2:19.446
141.231
01.722
157533CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Wolf Florian, Linden
F Schmidt Andreas, Wermelskirchen
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1130579
IC1079940
NA1160656
610:22.229
2:20.788
140.927
01.342
158566VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Kühne Michael, Aschersleben
Audi A4
IC1100458
IC1127841
110:28.603
2:27.162
139.498
06.374
159635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
210:30.471
2:29.030
139.085
01.868
160644CUP3 B MAK
F Voet Chris, Belgien
F Van den Broeck Bart, Belgien
Renault Clio CUP
B901187
B902318
710:31.373
2:29.932
138.886
00.902
161531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ., Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
I80323
410:33.328
2:31.887
138.457
01.955
162269SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Eichner Christian, Düsseldorf
F Imholz Michael, Zürich
Honda Civic Typ R

IC1113872
IC1118049
510:34.404
2:32.963
138.222
01.076
163443V6
F Jaussi Marc, Schweiz
F Aebi Sascha, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH746
CH5178
510:35.343
2:33.902
138.018
00.939
164279SP3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Brune Christoph, Willich
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
Opel Astra OPC
IC1073875
IC1124412
I338344
610:43.887
2:42.446
136.187
08.544
165553VT1 B Lanza Motorsport
F Barin Simone, Schweiz
F Barin Roberto, Schweiz
F Simoncini Mauro, Italien
Ford Fiesta ST
I297407
I98338
I47021
410:56.082
2:54.641
133.655
12.195
166549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318is
NA1128026
IC1147149
711:00.473
2:59.032
132.767
04.391
167502VT2
F Lammering Ralf, Parsberg
F Wenzel Oliver, Lambsheim
F Rabensteiner Fritz, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1145924
NA1159569
A1027
411:08.869
3:07.428
131.100
08.396
168477V4 B pricon racing
F Schepanek Peter, Essen
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
BMW .
IC1144435
IC1049342
411:16.365
3:14.924
129.647
07.496
Nicht gewertet
120CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
000.000
0.000
357CUP1
F Sugar Mountain ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
000.000
0.000
450V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Pflüger Michael, Münchenstein
BMW E36
IC1067662
IC1048680
IC1026664
000.000
0.000