Ergebnis Training - 60. ADAC Westfalenfahrt

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsorcard
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Bestzeit
Rückstand
Schnitt
Schnellste
15SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Vanthoor Laurens, Belgien
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1056009
IB1039089
B903410
88:11.400
178.447
23SP9 B Black Falcon
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, Monaco
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
S198910085078
NL1278
IC1044112
68:12.511
01.111
178.044
01.111
325SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Müller Jörg, Schweiz
F Wittmann Marco, Fürth
BMW Z4 GT3
CH334
IB1048616
68:12.994
01.594
177.870
00.483
426SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
F Leinders Bas, Belgien
F Catsburg Nicky, Niederlande
BMW Z4 GT3
B639111
NL26501
78:14.691
03.291
177.260
01.697
52SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057962
IC1041821
48:14.848
03.448
177.204
00.157
636SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1095729
IC1099520
IC1100619
68:14.897
03.497
177.186
00.049
77SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Engel Maro, Monaco
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IA1053578
IB1048870
68:14.935
03.535
177.172
00.038
8777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
38:15.994
04.594
176.794
01.059
98SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Riegel Hans Guido, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1028
IC1072924
IC1127059
58:16.134
04.734
176.744
00.140
1032SP9 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Leonard Stuart, Großbritannien
F Wilson Paul, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
GB220657
GB211492
88:16.271
04.871
176.695
00.137
1120SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
F Baumann Dominik, Österreich
F Tomczyk Martin, Kolbermoor
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1049140
A1061
IA1041976
68:16.779
05.379
176.515
00.508
1227SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Estre Kevin, Österreich
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
McLaren MP4 12C GT3
F171715
IC1043330
IC1063634
18:17.223
05.823
176.357
00.444
1344SP9
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IC1102621
IC1043869
58:17.928
06.528
176.107
00.705
1419SP9 B BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
F Werner Dirk, Würzburg
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Sims Alexander, Großbritannien
BMW Z4 GT3
IB1057271
IB1054647
GB396
58:19.847
08.447
175.431
01.919
15154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
68:21.338
09.938
174.910
01.491
164SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Dumbreck Peter, Großbritannien
F Christensen Michael, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
GB14579
DK05635
48:21.845
10.445
174.733
00.507
1759SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
58:24.023
12.623
173.978
02.178
1835SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1128229
IC1097171
58:25.178
13.778
173.580
01.155
19101CUP2 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1107705
L1407
IA1112672
68:25.570
14.170
173.445
00.392
20120CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
48:25.761
14.361
173.380
00.191
21112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1066493
IC1100050
FIN22804873
48:26.844
15.444
173.009
01.083
2230SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
NL2205
58:26.853
15.453
173.006
00.009
2357SP7 B Black Falcon Team Reissdorf alkoholfrei
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Eng Philipp, Stuttgart
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1130536
IC1071958
A1353
68:27.966
16.566
172.627
01.113
2439SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Tischner Michael, Marl
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
Porsche 911 GT3 CupS
IC1043881
IC1088763
IB1054341
68:31.414
20.014
171.463
03.448
2562SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
IC1042957
58:33.861
22.461
170.647
02.447
2687SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Sammers Andy, Waldshut-Tiengen
F Cools Kris, Belgien
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1148464
B902978
FIN22804873
68:36.164
24.764
169.886
02.303
2769SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Mölig Reinhold, Waldalgesheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1036358
68:36.379
24.979
169.815
00.215
2818SP9
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG
IC1041204
N39200
IC1047690
68:36.827
25.427
169.668
00.448
2972SP7
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1050422
68:37.674
26.274
169.390
00.847
3077SP7
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
F Mamerow Christian, Waltrop
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
RUS14079
IB1046522
68:38.387
26.987
169.157
00.713
31334SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
Audi TTRS
N19384
N21356
N28511
78:38.424
27.024
169.145
00.037
32303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Dortmund
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1066480
78:38.772
27.372
169.031
00.348
33110CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Widensohler Stefan, Hamburg
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
78:38.937
27.537
168.978
00.165
34331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Dieter Schmidtmann ., Mechernich
Audi TTRS
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1131326
58:40.285
28.885
168.540
01.348
35113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
68:41.612
30.212
168.111
01.327
36102CUP2
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Hagen Michael, Liechtenstein
Posche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1113394
IC1134102
CH1538
68:42.825
31.425
167.721
01.213
37302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Tiger Christopher, USA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
78:44.817
33.417
167.085
01.992
38111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
58:45.053
33.653
167.009
00.236
3933SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Mercedes AMG SLS GT3
IC1038863
IC1082036
IC1069294
68:46.195
34.795
166.647
01.142
4012SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IC1048195
68:47.927
36.527
166.100
01.732
4156SP7 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Willi Friedrichs ., Schalksmühle
F Kaiser Burkard, Lüdenscheid
F Ziegler Andreas, Remagen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC10987745
IC1145979
IC1135853
88:49.067
37.667
165.742
01.140
42155SPPRO
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
Corvette C6
IC1129849
IC1130014
IC1118344
78:49.728
38.328
165.536
00.661
43309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
48:49.814
38.414
165.509
00.086
44588H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
48:51.159
39.759
165.090
01.345
45122CUP2 B Landgraf Motorsport
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1124581
IC1072236
IC1055850
48:52.185
40.785
164.771
01.026
46138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
Ferrari F 458
IC1039674
MC108
48:54.200
42.800
164.150
02.015
47182SP10 B Team Prosport Performance
F Bölck Bora, Köln
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107427
IC1123112
GB100838
68:56.296
44.896
163.508
02.096
48188SP10 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1082991
58:57.913
46.513
163.017
01.617
49135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
58:58.720
47.320
162.772
00.807
50333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
59:00.045
48.645
162.373
01.325
51137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Lexus IS-F
IC1053515
IC1054756
79:04.130
52.730
161.154
04.085
52144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Al-Azhari Karim, Ver. Arabische Emirate
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
A1566
VAE14068
IC1046194
69:04.429
53.029
161.066
00.299
53396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Carrera
IC1124174
IC1066579
IC1134234
59:05.384
53.984
160.784
00.955
5467SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
B Team Pole Racing
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
F Kemper Sebastian, Ingolstadt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1120018
IC1149594
A1075
59:07.123
55.723
160.273
01.739
55420V6 B Team Prosport Performance
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Leuenberger Benjamin, Schweiz
Porsche 991
IC1061722
CH258
79:07.230
55.830
160.241
00.107
56432V6 S Schmickler Performance
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
Porsche 991
IC1110859
IC1086740
69:07.900
56.500
160.045
00.670
57197SP6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
F Glaser Sebastian, München
BMW Z4 M
IC1102935
IC1124429
IC1121793
59:08.488
57.088
159.874
00.588
58194SP6 B Black Falcon Team Reissdorf alkoholfrei
F von Rieff Christian, Köln
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
Porsche Carrera
IC1136851
IC1118616
59:08.516
57.116
159.866
00.028
59419V6 B aesthetic racing
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Nurminen Niko, Finnland
Porsche 991 Carrera
IC1143811
FIN22747859
39:10.084
58.684
159.410
01.568
6099SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
F Saurenmann Ronnie, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1101679
CH975
49:10.972
59.572
159.153
00.888
61317SP3T
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
Audi TTRS
IC1052567
IC1076648
79:11.022
59.622
159.138
00.050
62435V6 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Karch Claudius, Mannheim
F Riemer Kai, Filderstadt
Porsche Cayman S
IC1140772
IC1064212
39:12.630
1:01.230
158.675
01.608
63321SP3T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1134552
49:12.739
1:01.339
158.644
00.109
64181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
F Fjordbach Anders, Hamburg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3 GT4
IC1123484
DK34775
IC1095299
79:13.876
1:02.476
158.318
01.137
65395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Gerwin ., Niederlande
F Philip ., Niederlande
Porsche Carrera
NL26443
NL26408
79:13.912
1:02.512
158.308
00.036
6690SP7
F Riedl Andreas, Hamburg
F Stuhr Heiner, Woltorf
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1109999
IC1124426
39:14.287
1:02.887
158.201
00.375
67204SP6 B Team Prosport Performance
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
F Kranz Moritz, Wimbach
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche Cayman R
IC1139579
NA1122973
GB100838
69:14.714
1:03.314
158.079
00.427
68666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW 235i CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
59:16.133
1:04.733
157.676
01.419
69199SP6 B pricon racing
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
BMW M3
CH1520
IC1051851
49:17.001
1:05.601
157.430
00.868
70430V6
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1067662
IC1048680
IC1026664
69:17.347
1:05.947
157.333
00.346
71235SP5 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
BMW IM Coupe
IC1059404
IC1099485
59:18.977
1:07.577
156.874
01.630
72350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059674
29:19.919
1:08.519
156.610
00.942
73351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1134646
IC1158055
IC1123894
59:20.713
1:09.313
156.388
00.794
74347CUP1
F Nuoramo Jari, Senden
F Hannonen Juha, Senden
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
69:20.974
1:09.574
156.315
00.261
75679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
BMW 235i CUP
IC1098107
IC1075993
69:22.172
1:10.772
155.982
01.198
76344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041631
IC1035776
IC1100384
79:23.143
1:11.743
155.713
00.971
77355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
L1353
69:24.151
1:12.751
155.435
01.008
78342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Runkel
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
39:26.301
1:14.901
154.845
02.150
79360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Adenau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
59:26.430
1:15.030
154.810
00.129
80179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Holzer Hans Robert, Koblenz
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
IC1157594
IC1138261
IC1052230
69:26.803
1:15.403
154.708
00.373
81339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1078786
49:27.169
1:15.769
154.608
00.366
82687CUP5 S TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Maier Marcus, Euskirchen
BMW 235i CUP
IC1075806
IC1101953
NA1061303
69:27.671
1:16.271
154.471
00.502
83661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
NA1124470
CH6139
69:27.823
1:16.423
154.430
00.152
84357CUP1
F Sugar Mountain ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
49:28.490
1:17.090
154.249
00.667
8565SP7
F Goder Georg, Neuss
F Oehme Ralf, Meerbusch
F Schlüter Martin, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1098503
IC1040568
IC1109508
69:29.482
1:18.082
153.980
00.992
86668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Köln
BMW 235i CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162815
69:29.575
1:18.175
153.955
00.093
87340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F Ben Harper ., Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041546
IC1041872
79:30.061
1:18.661
153.824
00.486
88694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Koll Thomas, Hürth
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
BMW 235i CUP
IC1103448
IC1042982
IC1140204
69:30.416
1:19.016
153.728
00.355
89211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH207
CH238
49:34.253
1:22.853
152.701
03.837
90399V6 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Shoffner John, USA
F Hill Janine, USA
F Ashley Antony, Döttingen
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159692
NA115693
NA1158291
59:36.503
1:25.103
152.105
02.250
91423V6 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Marshall Scott, Großbritannien
F Groberg Tommy, Västeräs
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
Porsche Cayman R
GB92467
S196905032410
B906337
79:36.791
1:25.391
152.029
00.288
92363CUP1
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1063706
IC1117860
69:36.975
1:25.575
151.980
00.184
93366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Ohlinger Carsten, Ludwigsburg
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1136528
NA1160949
GB176322
89:38.039
1:26.639
151.700
01.064
94452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
IC1134759
49:38.260
1:26.860
151.643
00.221
95617H2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta
IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
59:39.018
1:27.618
151.444
00.758
961CUP3 B RAVENOL
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
39:39.341
1:27.941
151.360
00.323
97670CUP5 B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Grohs Harald, Essen
BMW 235i CUP
IC1035021
29:39.537
1:28.137
151.308
00.196
98354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Rohwetter Martin, Renchen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099188
IC1072467
IC1156888
69:39.579
1:28.179
151.297
00.042
99343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1119485
IC1072381
IC1132256
79:40.170
1:28.770
151.143
00.591
100404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
69:41.155
1:29.755
150.887
00.985
10163SP7
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
BMW M3
IC1041402
IC1141803
49:41.383
1:29.983
150.828
00.228
102225SP5
F Salmon Ben, Großbritannien
F Maxted Kevin, Großbritannien
F Welsh Robin, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB167583
GB33166
GB202318
79:41.855
1:30.455
150.706
00.472
103422V6
F Parshkov Alexander, Russland
F Kukushkin Igor, Russland
F Akimenkov Alexander, Russland
BMW M3
RUS14262
RUS14259
RUS14235
59:43.197
1:31.797
150.359
01.342
104361CUP1 B dmsj Youngster Racing Team
F Busch Dominik, Trendelburg
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
F Wohlfart Christoph, Heppenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1137780
IC1080453
NA1145914
69:43.418
1:32.018
150.302
00.221
105444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW Z4
IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
69:43.676
1:32.276
150.235
00.258
106500VT2
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Kniesburges Stefan, Pulheim
Ford Focus ST
IC1075927
IC1133769
59:44.057
1:32.657
150.137
00.381
107411V6 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman R
IC1113871
IC1124419
79:44.753
1:33.353
149.959
00.696
108189SP10 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Goroyan Arthur, Armenien
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
IC1124854
USA1886-S-13-B
ARM001
69:47.229
1:35.829
149.326
02.476
109348CUP1
F Sepo Hunt ., Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Senden
F Höber Steffen, Siebenbach
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
IC1162822
NA1047522
89:47.731
1:36.331
149.199
00.502
110654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
49:48.041
1:36.641
149.120
00.310
111394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Hertenstein Jean Louis, Dreieich
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Dreieich
Porsche Cayman S
NA1151141
NA1153217
NA1153219
69:48.414
1:37.014
149.026
00.373
112539CUP4
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86
GB207438
GB210893
79:48.942
1:37.542
148.892
00.528
113696CUP5 B Medilikke Motorsport
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Fischer Michael, Österreich
BMW 235i CUP
A1235
A1331
A1995
69:49.761
1:38.361
148.685
00.819
114210SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH351
CH207
CH238
49:50.016
1:38.616
148.621
00.255
115414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
F Hähner Bernd, Baunatal
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
IC1117250
29:51.153
1:39.753
148.335
01.137
116475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
49:51.454
1:40.054
148.260
00.301
117491V4 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Lienhard Fredy, Herschbroich
F Beck Ralph, Herschbroich
BMW 325i
IC1152123
IC1137205
59:53.078
1:41.678
147.854
01.624
118459V5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Pfeffer Max, Neuss
F Roth Steffen, Oberbrechen
BMW Z4
CH460
IC1148627
IC1117751
69:53.526
1:42.126
147.742
00.448
119505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
VW Scirroco GT-RS
IC1061927
A1286
IC1064096
69:53.771
1:42.371
147.681
00.245
120700CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Lohmar-Wahlscheid
BMW 235i CUP
IB1102204
IC1059658
IC1051161
49:53.897
1:42.497
147.650
00.126
121489V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Nikowitsch Marcus, München
F Hannappel Moritz, München
BMW 325i
IC1128418
IC1134649
89:55.382
1:43.982
147.282
01.485
122669CUP5
F Schaflitzl Andreas, München
F Thriene Ernst, Grünwald
F Dreher Fabio, Neu-Ulm
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
BMW 235i CUP
IC1142594
NA1161677
NA1159702
IC1118248
59:56.078
1:44.678
147.110
00.696
123445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1127282
IC1052061
69:56.953
1:45.553
146.894
00.875
124534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1113011
IC1139722
PL584/14
79:57.515
1:46.115
146.756
00.562
125264SP4T B Pro Handicap e.V.
F Müller Wolfgang, Duisburg
F Podzus Sabine, Alfter
Audi TTS
IC1048289
IC1127223
59:58.964
1:47.564
146.401
01.449
126532CUP4 B Toyota Suisse Racing Team
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Burri Oliver, Schweiz
Toyota GT 86 Cup
CH1507
CH1188
CH307
79:59.057
1:47.657
146.378
00.093
127683CUP5
F Österlund Henri, Finnland
F Honkanen Markku, Finnland
F Suominen Erkka, Finnland
BMW 235i CUP
FIN34536236
FIN21653685
FIN33188517
69:59.342
1:47.942
146.308
00.285
128456V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Hinte Patrick, Bremen
BMW Z4
IC1119543
IC1115548
IC1072463
49:59.613
1:48.213
146.242
00.271
129484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
610:00.475
1:49.075
146.032
00.862
130540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1050894
IC1035361
610:01.341
1:49.941
145.822
00.866
131636CUP3
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
Renault Clio CUP
IC1141003
NA1076816
410:01.858
1:50.458
145.697
00.517
132635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
410:03.092
1:51.692
145.399
01.234
133611H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen-Doehren
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1096319
IC1051408
IC1095607
610:03.135
1:51.735
145.388
00.043
134488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
NA1101817
610:05.131
1:53.731
144.909
01.996
135230SP5
F Langels Detlef, Grefrath
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1148988
310:06.746
1:55.346
144.523
01.615
136545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Ledwon Pawel, Berlin
F Goral Ralf, Moers
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
PL780/14
IC1036811
610:07.989
1:56.589
144.228
01.243
137203SP6 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Lake Benjamin, Berlin
BMW M3
IC119772
210:08.839
1:57.439
144.026
00.850
138515V3 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Lomas Dale, Adenau
F Toll Anthony, Stuttgart
Mazda MX5
IC1135860
NA1153085
610:09.902
1:58.502
143.775
01.063
139234SP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW 330i
NA1158731
NA1141871
610:10.043
1:58.643
143.742
00.141
140384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkl
Renault Clio
NA1123637
IC1113823
410:10.061
1:58.661
143.738
00.018
141599H4
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Arndt Markus, Köln
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1108159
210:11.183
1:59.783
143.474
01.122
142538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
NA1127028
510:12.259
2:00.859
143.222
01.076
143657CUP3 B roadrunner racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
410:13.701
2:02.301
142.885
01.442
144511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
310:13.849
2:02.449
142.851
00.148
145479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Hovland Rolf-Erik, Quiddelbach
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
BMW 325i
NA1160801
IC1143811
510:14.526
2:03.126
142.693
00.677
146504VT2 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Katsumasa Chiyo, Japan
F Strauss Florian, Berlin
F Ledoux Frederic, Belgien
BMW 125i
J861860560170
GB277743
B906200
510:16.889
2:05.489
142.147
02.363
147660CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Hasselwander Dietmar, Birr
F Hasselwander Torsten, Waiblingen
Renault Clio CUP
NA 1159167
NA 1159705
510:17.121
2:05.721
142.093
00.232
148659CUP3 B roadrunner racing GmbH
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio CUP
IC1102217
IC1102214
610:17.992
2:06.592
141.893
00.871
149519V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Peugeot 306
IC1059674
IC1118389
510:18.884
2:07.484
141.689
00.892
150520V3
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
F Horn Markus, Wuppertal
F Steffens Christian, Mayen
Toyota GT86
NA1148695
IC1076627
IC1044458
610:19.425
2:08.025
141.565
00.541
151474V4
F Trinius Matthias, Würselen
F Bäcker Petra, Planegg
F Huber Alexander, Starnberg
BMW 325
NA1132408
IC1146009
NA 1154884
610:22.838
2:11.438
140.789
03.413
152487V4 B Medilikke Motorsport
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Fischer Michael, Österreich
F Stezelow Marco, Dipperz
BMW 325i
A1331
A1995
NA1111558
510:24.184
2:12.784
140.485
01.346
153510V3
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Hiddenhausen
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
410:25.167
2:13.767
140.265
00.983
154537CUP4
F Mothes Patrick, Köln
F Weckop Daniel, Bergheim
F Solombrino Domenico, Wiesemscheid
Toyota GT 86 Cup
NA1134465
IC1123182
NA1125699
610:26.206
2:14.806
140.032
01.039
155406V6 B MEKITurn Racing
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Koch Pascal, Merzig
BMW M3
IC1042873
IC1144748
210:26.282
2:14.882
140.015
00.076
156533CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Göschel Philipp, Berg
F Wolf Florian, Linden
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1130579
NA1160968
IC1079940
610:27.262
2:15.862
139.796
00.980
157531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ., Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
F Vannelet Gilles, Frankreich
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
I80323
F14
610:27.694
2:16.294
139.700
00.432
158282SP3
F Overbeck Thomas, Tönisvorst
F Reichle Cassandra, Tönisvorst
F Overbeck Tobias, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio
NA1051934
NA1161933
NA1077758
610:28.700
2:17.300
139.476
01.006
159462V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Borum Niels, Dänemark
F Grundtvik Preben, Dänemark
F Nymark Frederik, Dänemark
BMW E36 M
DK34266
DK50763
DK00760
510:29.938
2:18.538
139.202
01.238
160629H1 B Team Rally Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
310:35.371
2:23.971
138.012
05.433
161512V3 B Autoclub Excelsior
F Stessens Ken, Belgien
F Stessens Ludo, Belgien
F Stessens Marc, Belgien
F Eeckelaert Toom, Belgien
Toyota GT86
B901510
B901563
B901575
B906103
610:44.745
2:33.345
136.005
09.374
162521V3
F Richter Lutz, Köln
F Schwarz Armin, Österreich
F Bender Ingo, Hagen
F Dräger Thomas, Mannheim
Subaru BRZ
IC1018571
A1210
NA1129094
NA1115332
510:56.077
2:44.677
133.656
11.332
163566VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Kühne Michael, Aschersleben
Audi A4
IC1100458
IC1127841
210:59.588
2:48.188
132.945
03.511
164553VT1 B Lanza Motorsport
F Barin Simone, Schweiz
F Barin Roberto, Schweiz
F Simoncini Mauro, Italien
Ford Fiesta ST
I297407
I98338
I47021
611:02.054
2:50.654
132.450
02.466
165549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
BMW 318is
NA1128026
IC1147149
511:11.103
2:59.703
130.664
09.049
166482V4
F Kaliada Maksima, Russland
F Wüstefeld Tim, Freudenberg
BMW 325i
RUS0714
IC1146155
411:13.133
3:01.733
130.270
02.030
167485V4 B MSC Konz
F Herrmann Alexander, Schleich
F Dräger Thomas, Mannheim
F Herrmann Achim, Schleich
BMW 325i
IC1117952
NA1115332
IC1109706
411:14.407
3:03.007
130.024
01.274
168502VT2
F Lammering Ralf, Parsberg
F Wenzel Oliver, Lambsheim
F Herndlhofer Bernd, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1145924
NA1159569
A1800
211:15.587
3:04.187
129.796
01.180
169477V4 B pricon racing
F Schepanek Peter, Essen
BMW E90
IC1144435
311:19.529
3:08.129
129.043
03.942
170370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
IC1122944
IC1061289
211:42.622
3:31.222
124.802
23.093
Nicht gewertet