Ergebnis Rennen - 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen (NEU)

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
17SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IA1053578
IC1056762
IB1068410
426:01:29.541
169.879

8:13.802
177.659
5
244SP9 B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Hohenadel Christian, Quirschied
F Mutsch Thomas, Bitburg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1036761
IC1065105
IB1056072
426:02:23.992
169.453
54.451
54.451
8:14.724
177.328
33
35SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
Audi R8 LMS
IA1113842
IC1124151
IC1046082
426:03:10.118
169.095
1:40.577
46.126
8:13.438
177.790
2
445SP9 B Timbuli Racing
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
A1073
IB1054341
IC1102621
426:05:10.541
168.165
3:41.000
2:00.423
8:14.431
177.433
33
524SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Moser Henri, Schweiz
F Riemer Kai, Stuttgart
McLaren MP4
IC1043330
IC1063634
CH1137
IC1064212
426:10:16.890
165.846
8:47.349
5:06.349
8:15.829
176.933
2
615SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Rast Rene, Stolzenau
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza Spremberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1046542
IB1056009
416:03:46.723
164.792
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:11.288
178.568
10
798CUP2 B PZ Aschaffenburg
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IB1057962
IC1041821
IC1100619
416:05:15.277
164.126
1 Runde
1:28.554
8:30.810
171.744
2
830SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1042957
416:08:50.787
162.528
1 Runde
3:35.510
8:16.517
176.688
2
950SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
Porsche 911 GT3 997 KR
IA1036782
IC1039299
IC1043512
406:02:06.551
161.514
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:29.536
172.173
37
10107CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Martin Maxime, Rixensart
F Palttala Markus, Eupen
Porsche 911 Cup

B901749
FIN22804873
406:02:10.417
161.485
2 Runden
03.866
8:31.305
171.577
18
1178SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Bachler Klaus, Österreich
F Christensen Michael, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1054618
IC1043881
A1991
N05635
406:05:20.637
160.084
2 Runden
3:10.220
8:36.975
169.696
35
1227SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Asch Sebastian, Ammerbuch
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1082
IC1097845
406:10:17.171
157.947
2 Runden
4:56.534
8:17.821
176.225
2
1396CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
F Schwager Dominik, Müünchen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
IB1064611
396:01:59.774
157.525
3 Runden
1 Runde
8:34.277
170.586
31
14111CUP2 B Moore Int. Motorsport
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
396:02:21.143
157.370
3 Runden
21.369
8:44.180
167.363
31
15330SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
VW Scirocco
N31791
IC1066493
IC1066480
396:05:42.348
155.927
3 Runden
3:21.205
8:48.875
165.877
1
16380SP2T B Schirra-Motoring
F von Bohlen und Halbach Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Östreich Markus, Petersberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Mini MINI .
IC1112256
IC1052567
IC1059674
396:06:56.483
155.402
3 Runden
1:14.135
9:04.014
161.261
1
17188SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1066734
IC1054707
396:07:20.946
155.230
3 Runden
24.463
8:56.775
163.436
2
18200SP10 B Bonk Motorsport
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
BMW M3
IC1052184
IC1059658
IC1134640
396:11:28.616
153.505
3 Runden
4:07.670
9:02.973
161.570
30
19333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TT RS
IC1097045
IC1097046
385:59:31.416
154.542
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:01.371
162.049
23
20322SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
IC1134234
IC1038527
386:03:12.421
152.974
4 Runden
3:41.005
8:59.269
162.680
2
21334SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
386:03:12.618
152.973
4 Runden
00.197
9:05.686
160.767
2
22190SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW M3
IC1097171
IC 1128229
IC1123894
386:03:31.145
152.843
4 Runden
18.527
9:08.881
159.831
19
2322SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Erlich Michael, Schweiz
F Patel Aditya, Indien
Audi R8
IB1057972
CH942
IND4B12IRC001
386:05:05.765
152.183
4 Runden
1:34.620
8:31.695
171.447
2
24358SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
F Huber Florian, Bayrisch Gmain
VW Scirocco
IC1110012
IC1081559
IC1043938
386:07:39.504
151.122
4 Runden
2:33.739
9:04.348
161.162
2
2572SP7
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1047362
IC1062833
IC1035172
386:09:06.122
150.531
4 Runden
1:26.618
8:59.041
162.749
2
2670SP7
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1123482
IC1134277
IC1049906
386:12:06.630
149.314
4 Runden
3:00.508
8:59.037
162.750
3
27612H4 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
BMW M3
IC1035453
IC1059404
IC1059819
375:57:39.462
151.260
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:11.554
159.057
2
281V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3
IC1118616
IC1071958
L1407
IC1095299
376:01:12.921
149.770
5 Runden
3:33.459
9:18.325
157.128
2
29160SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1114741
IC1039417
IC1122144
376:04:01.551
148.614
5 Runden
2:48.630
8:57.399
163.246
2
30701CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
376:04:35.579
148.382
5 Runden
34.028
9:29.375
154.078
34
31199SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Teichmann Andreas, Dresden
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
BMW GT4

IC1051684
IC1063892
IC1063573
376:07:04.735
147.378
5 Runden
2:29.156
9:13.851
158.397
26
32402V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F von Rieff Christian, Köln
F Reiter Christian, Frankfurt
F Enzinger Markus, Frankfurt
F Pflüger Michael, Münchenstein
BMW M3
IC1136851
IC1128716
IC1128802
IC1026664
376:07:24.769
147.244
5 Runden
20.034
9:25.130
155.236
2
33413V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
BMW M3
IC1063947
IC1095607
IC1097166
376:07:58.498
147.019
5 Runden
33.729
9:30.023
153.903
2
34600VD1T B Schubert Motors GmbH
F Schubert Torsten, Oschersleben
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
BMW 320d
IC1038295
N015757
365:57:41.450
147.158
6 Runden
1 Runde
9:27.219
154.664
27
35301SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic
IC1067353
IC1068895
365:58:39.242
146.763
6 Runden
57.792
9:31.262
153.569
33
36302SP3
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Honda S2000
IC1103448
NA1140204
365:58:46.031
146.716
6 Runden
06.789
9:41.565
150.849
36
37242SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Rettich Harald, Offenburg
F Jonaitis Rodion, Litauen
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
BMW M3
NA1047084
LT2011-B12
B900060
365:59:53.433
146.258
6 Runden
1:07.402
9:22.823
155.872
2
38444V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
366:00:05.648
146.176
6 Runden
12.215
9:37.258
151.974
10
39432V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Baumann Dominik, Österreich
F Karch Claudius, Mannheim
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
Porsche Cayman

A1315
NA1140772
IC1130536
366:02:01.432
145.397
6 Runden
1:55.784
9:32.704
153.183
15
40203SP10
F Rice Vic, USA
F Lewis Shane, USA
Aston Martin .
USA1319S12B
USA2334S12B
366:02:22.938
145.253
6 Runden
21.506
9:10.335
159.409
30
4183SP7
F Ahles Thomas, Unterschleissheim
F Winkler Andreas, Stetten
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW E82 GTS
IC1049453
IC1098870
IC1095863
366:02:31.183
145.198
6 Runden
08.245
9:29.852
153.949
19
42221SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
F Widmer Bruno, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH207
CH238
CH999
366:03:21.446
144.863
6 Runden
50.263
9:17.062
157.484
24
43237SP5
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Schlegel Ulrich, Schweiz
BMW M3 GTR 636
CH1259
CH5386
366:05:05.472
144.175
6 Runden
1:44.026
9:27.367
154.624
21
44184SP11 B HEICO SPORTIV GmbH&Co KG
F Eickholt Frank, Bottrop
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo C30 D5
IC1041748
IC1081001
366:05:29.023
144.020
6 Runden
23.551
9:45.985
149.711
18
45404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F NG Kaki Charles, Hongkong
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1117154
HK163
366:06:18.021
143.699
6 Runden
48.998
9:31.760
153.436
27
4671SP7 S Pole Racing Team Lennetal
F Krumnikl Lutz, Weinheim
F Friedrichs Willi, Schalksmühle
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
Porsche 911 GT3
NA1077476
IC1098745
IC1120018
366:07:13.843
143.335
6 Runden
55.822
9:25.644
155.095
17
47271SP4T B MSC Odenkirchen
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Brandl Rudolf, Walldürn
F Straube Christian, Schwalmstadt
Audi TT RS
IC1048680
IC1052061
IC1061125
NA1138449
366:08:05.577
142.999
6 Runden
51.734
9:10.255
159.432
2
48344SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wethmar Steffen, Solingen
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1066701
366:08:09.776
142.972
6 Runden
04.199
9:27.930
154.470
2
49222SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
F Widmer Bruno, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH207
CH238
CH999
366:11:24.847
141.721
6 Runden
3:15.071
9:25.883
155.029
8
50525VT2 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco
IC1049795
IC1056190
355:56:16.958
143.636
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:38.801
151.569
2
51659CUP3 B Stadler Motorsport
F Yerly-Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Stadler Christof, Schweiz
F Yerly Frederic, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH5788
CH5538
CH1409
355:58:01.300
142.938
7 Runden
1:44.342
9:47.937
149.214
8
52465V5 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Glaser Mike, Eltville
F Kaiser Burkard, Lüdenscheid
F von Rieff Christian, Köln
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW Z4
NA1054576
NA1145979
IC1136851
IC1117671
356:00:13.696
142.062
7 Runden
2:12.396
9:53.173
147.897
32
53494V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
356:01:22.182
141.614
7 Runden
1:08.486
9:58.429
146.598
3
54501V4
F Tveten Stein, Norwegen
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 325i
IC1143811
IC1050828
356:01:22.665
141.611
7 Runden
00.483
9:57.013
146.946
2
55433V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
F Buchstaller Rolf, Nörvenich
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
IC1126975
356:02:01.269
141.359
7 Runden
38.604
9:50.717
148.512
31
56691CUP3
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1047957
CH1079
356:02:56.788
140.998
7 Runden
55.519
9:42.703
150.554
23
57430V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Küpper Kevin, Düren
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1114741
IC1141803
NA1125788
356:02:59.893
140.978
7 Runden
03.105
9:45.371
149.868
9
58240SP5 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Larsson Peter, Schweden
BMW 130i
NA1041402
IC1141803
S9790734657
356:03:02.639
140.961
7 Runden
02.746
9:43.869
150.254
22
59426V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Klementa Jörg H., München
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Bermes Heinz-Josef, Willich
F Weber Helmut, Königsfeld
Porsche Cayman

NA1124569
NA1123112
IB1063193
NA1113085
356:03:06.960
140.933
7 Runden
04.321
9:37.817
151.827
25
60319SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1116384
IC1082813
356:06:19.743
139.697
7 Runden
3:12.783
9:23.088
155.799
4
61357SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Carlsson Jonas, Schweden
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
SEAT Supercopa
S197404024015
S197603313912
356:07:00.601
139.437
7 Runden
40.858
9:29.613
154.014
4
62106CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Thorsen Einar, Norwegen
Porsche 911 Cup 996
NA1134853
NA1134850
NL28505
356:08:21.755
138.925
7 Runden
1:21.154
9:23.590
155.660
25
63693CUP3 B SFG Schönau e.V.
F Meiswinkel Jana, Pulheim
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
F Baratella Ferdinand, Pulheim
Renault Clio
IC1050131
IC1048392
IC1116275
345:56:26.632
139.469
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:59.434
146.352
10
64499V4 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
F Borisov Sergey, Russland
BMW 325i
RUS12252
RUS12251
345:58:18.115
138.745
8 Runden
1:51.483
10:01.557
145.836
16
65516VT2
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Kniesburges Stefan, Pulheim
Ford Focus ST
IC1075927
NA1133769
345:58:20.864
138.728
8 Runden
02.749
10:02.168
145.688
16
66692CUP3
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
F Carlos Hernandez ., Dernau
F Habermehl Werner, Wiesbaden
Renault Clio
IC1107213
NA1143186
IC1099280
345:58:39.021
138.611
8 Runden
18.157
9:58.709
146.529
25
67578VD3T
F Barrow Nick, Großbritannien
F Corbett Richard, Großbritannien
BMW 135d GTR
GB2913
GB110362
346:00:17.864
137.977
8 Runden
1:38.843
9:41.648
150.827
7
68261SP4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Arndt Markus, Köln
F Kocsis Joschi, Köln
BMW M3

IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1108159
IC1037051
346:03:41.956
136.686
8 Runden
3:24.092
10:02.971
145.494
14
69682CUP3
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Lhomer Sebastian, Frankreich
Renault Clio
IC1143427
IC1103986
IC1113823
346:03:57.806
136.587
8 Runden
15.850
10:11.609
143.439
31
70665CUP3 B AMC Hoyel e.V. im ADAC
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
F Leger Markus, Weissach-Flacht
Renault Clio
IC1046892
IC1040348
IC1042403
346:04:01.642
136.563
8 Runden
03.836
10:08.371
144.202
4
71420V6
F Gryazin Vasily, Russland
F Gryazin Stanislav, Russland
BMW M3
RUS120065001
RUS12254
346:05:21.162
136.068
8 Runden
1:19.520
9:36.104
152.279
22
72446V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Anspann Manfred, München
BMW M3
IC1045685
IC1118828
IC1048680
IC1036043
346:09:18.299
134.612
8 Runden
3:57.137
9:38.771
151.577
17
73445V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F Drauch Christian, Österreich
F Klotz Michael, Pulheim
F Nicolaides Siegbert, Potsdam
BMW Z4
IC1063079
A1447
NA1116267
NA1137251
335:58:48.237
134.476
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:54.629
147.535
5
74533V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
F Drössiger Dino, Bochum
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
IC1060957
335:58:50.145
134.464
9 Runden
01.908
10:18.745
141.784
12
75297SP3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Flack Damien, Australien
BMW 320SI
IB1102204
IC1059658
AUS1050126
336:01:03.321
133.638
9 Runden
2:13.176
10:30.998
139.031
30
76145SP8
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
F Yoshimoto Hiroki, Japan
F Wakisaka Shigekazu, Japan
Lexus IS-F
IC1075372
J359905240470
J335674000120
336:01:31.421
133.465
9 Runden
28.100
9:23.493
155.687
29
77676CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Renault Clio
IC1111074
IC1043286
IC1119560
336:02:03.558
133.267
9 Runden
32.137
9:35.646
152.400
16
78463V5
F Kuni Rolf, Schweiz
F Wolff Alexander, Dormagen
F Hamacher Rainer, Fronhausen
F Milicki Renato, Hennef
BMW M3
CH6145
NA1116269
IC1106661
NA1096531
336:08:19.823
130.998
9 Runden
6:16.265
10:14.106
142.855
25
79630H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
F Krumscheid Uwe, Nürburg
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1105881
IC1059818
IC1035066
325:57:30.409
130.874
10 Runden
1 Runde
10:15.849
142.451
18
80346SP3T B AMC Hoyel e.V. im ADAC
F Flint Klaus, Melle
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
VW Polo GTI
IC1060062
IC1039402
325:58:47.503
130.406
10 Runden
1:17.094
10:25.405
140.275
22
81415V6
F Akimenkov Alexander, Russland
F Parshkov Alexsander, Russland
F Elizavetenkov Vitalii, Russland
BMW M3
RUS12198
RUS12178
RUS 12381
325:58:48.794
130.398
10 Runden
01.291
9:33.365
153.006
7
82541V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
IC1117860
325:59:27.770
130.162
10 Runden
38.976
10:48.122
135.358
9
83643H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
326:02:00.035
129.250
10 Runden
2:32.265
10:21.995
141.044
4
84545V2 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F König Axel, Dreieich
F Wolf Florian, Linden
F Greb Dominik, Wülfrath
BMW 318iS
NA1132235
NA1079940
IC1107907
326:02:32.294
129.058
10 Runden
32.259
10:46.971
135.599
8
85654H1
F Fluri Christian, Schweiz
F Daniel Nadir Hauser, Schweiz
Honda Civic VTI
CH5507
CH6031
326:06:48.647
127.555
10 Runden
4:16.353
10:32.095
138.790
17
86673CUP3
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
F Völkel Ralf, Haßloch
Renault Clio
IC1107542
IC1079311
315:56:48.285
127.034
11 Runden
1 Runde
11:00.800
132.761
6
87680CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Umemoto Junichi, Japan
F Okumura Kouichi, Japan
F Akaboshi Yotaro, Japan
Renault Clio
J340839480890
J559400984231
J738756650390
315:58:01.149
126.603
11 Runden
1:12.864
10:07.723
144.356
6
88299SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Nilsson Tanja, Balduinstein
F Juul Michael, Dänemark
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Renault Clio

IC1073448
DK03985
IC1038527
306:04:16.660
120.414
12 Runden
1 Runde
9:56.577
147.053
28
89317SP3 B East Belgian Racing Team
F Delvaux Jacky, Belgien
F Marin Rene, Belgien
F Gerome Jean-Michel, Belgien
Renault Clio RS
B182221
B700246
B903325
296:03:35.853
116.618
13 Runden
1 Runde
11:09.710
130.995
23
90340SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
IC1035407
286:08:54.391
110.976
14 Runden
1 Runde
9:19.587
156.773
18
91491V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Dolate Motorsport
F Serrano Andres, USA
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Mundorf Thomas, Bonn
BMW 325i

USAD1886-5-12BIB
IC1052230
IC1062652
275:57:10.685
110.527
15 Runden
1 Runde
10:09.577
143.917
4
92521VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Lehtinen Seppo, Finnland
F Karjalainen Juha, Finnland
F Joensuu Jani, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22343596
FIN28044608
FIN21789407
276:02:19.321
108.958
15 Runden
5:08.636
10:28.150
139.662
27
93636H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Hass Peter, Hofheim
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035407
IC1035592
265:58:15.689
106.111
16 Runden
1 Runde
9:49.561
148.803
5
94648H2 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Goroyan Arthur, Russland
F Klesov Kirill, Russland
F Karnaukhov Maxim, Russland
F Chehunaeva Yulia, Russland
VW Golf 2 16V
RUS12365
RUS12368
RUS12371
RUS12364
266:03:16.019
104.649
16 Runden
5:00.330
12:19.701
118.600
8
95535V3 B Lanza Motorsport
F Simoncini Mauro, Italien
F Mazzeri Stefano, Italien
F Alborghetti Primo, Italien
Renault Clio
I47021
I48098
I73956
266:07:58.645
103.310
16 Runden
4:42.626
10:40.934
136.876
11
96138SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Kern Joachim, Freiburg
F Loretz Beat, Schweiz
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Vantage
NA1144266
CH5192
IC1100190
IC1046194
256:06:03.319
99.858
17 Runden
1 Runde
9:36.295
152.228
7
97373SP2
F Rauscher Patric, Ottstedt am Berge
F Pöbel Frank, Ottstedt am Berge
VW Lupo
NA1043175
NA1152300
226:02:46.108
88.671
20 Runden
3 Runden
10:59.613
133.000
3
Nicht gewertet
69SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Pauls Norbert, Korschenbroich
F Althoff Dr. Edgar, Viersen
F Becker Peter-Josef, Grevenbroich
Porsche 911
IC1051635
IC1069541
IC1052279
IC1094073
345:55:42.000
139.760
8 Runden
8:43.415
167.608
25
211SP6 B NexD-Racing GbR
F Wimbauer Hans-Jürgen, Bogen
F Roth Steffen, Oberbrechen
F Wimbauer Nicolas, Bad-Teinach
BMW M3
IC1126893
IC1117751
NA1106941
335:41:27.223
141.309
9 Runden
9:40.655
151.085
32
217SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1095729
IC1130536
IC1006601
IC1113011
314:45:21.221
158.843
11 Runden
8:42.505
167.900
31
354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH1507
294:59:13.309
141.708
13 Runden
9:26.473
154.868
2
359SP3T
F Croce Michael, München
F Schmölzl Stefan, Bayrisch Gmain
F Köhnlein Tobias, Eberstadt
SEAT Leon Supercopa 2004
IC1120023
A1531
NA1032111
295:23:08.969
131.215
13 Runden
10:22.822
140.856
19
652H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
285:08:53.363
132.539
14 Runden
10:24.176
140.551
7
201SP10
F Stuhr Heiner, Moltorf
F Sapino Andrea, Italien
F Nacamuli Umberto, Italien
F Schmitz Joe, Luxemburg
Aston Martin Vantage
NA1124426
I337457
I 81503
L1245
274:35:36.704
143.237
15 Runden
9:16.312
157.696
15
11SP9 B Audi race experience
F Gruber Florian, Aham
F Cappellari Luca, Monaco
F Bollrath Christian, Gabun
Audi R8 LMS
IC1070999
MC017
IC1120391
253:52:14.683
157.392
17 Runden
8:26.436
173.227
2
76SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Giltvedt Kjetil Alexander, Norwegen
F Steinbraten Erik, Norwegen
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N1008045
N43864
N16746
IC1039264
253:53:30.240
156.543
17 Runden
8:53.382
164.476
20
320SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
254:04:23.584
149.568
17 Runden
8:57.149
163.322
2
20SP9 B BMW Team Schubert
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
BMW Z4
IC1061034
IC1099520
N39200
243:33:10.762
164.610
18 Runden
8:14.977
177.237
2
321SP3T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
F Streit Alexander, Mettmann
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1122761
IC1125061
243:58:02.226
147.420
18 Runden
9:11.324
159.123
2
6SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
F Bullitt Mark, USA
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1054008
IB1078197
233:27:55.942
161.732
19 Runden
8:15.541
177.036
2
403V6 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Rocco Di Torrepadula Lorenzo, Italien
F Masera Teofilo, Italien
F Lapins Egons, Lettland
BMW Z4
I297218
IC1120243
GB205393
LV120089006
234:56:53.416
113.272
19 Runden
9:39.448
151.400
2
411V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1086740
223:33:55.240
150.369
20 Runden
9:20.271
156.582
2
497V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
BMW 325i
IC1135493
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1036805
223:47:50.410
141.183
20 Runden
10:00.985
145.974
7
695CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
F Lindemann Nils, Kirchhunden
F Lindemann Eberhard, Kirchhunden
Renault Clio
IC1112512
NA1144228
NA1133717
224:06:25.250
130.537
20 Runden
10:12.848
143.149
3
423V6
F Smith Rob, Großbritannien
F Sharpe Adam, Großbritannien
F Colin White, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB205243
GB154679
GB54393
213:28:50.483
147.025
21 Runden
9:23.455
155.697
2
635H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Dolate Motorsport
F Wegeler Nikolaus, Koblenz
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
BMW M3

IC1080667
IC1049342
IC1121454
213:54:59.346
130.665
21 Runden
10:17.122
142.157
9
355SP3T
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidental
F Dupont Daniel, Frankreich
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1106632
IC1072381
F8402
206:10:07.164
79.009
22 Runden
9:38.807
151.568
11
405V6
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bitzfeld
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW Z4
IC1134759
IC1061298
B906337
194:11:44.266
110.356
23 Runden
9:23.648
155.644
2
345SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N28511
166:02:08.377
64.600
26 Runden
8:51.966
164.914
2
326SP3T B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
F Klenke Thomas, Lemgo
VW Golf GTI
IC1057573
IC1075869
IC1060189
142:16:25.428
150.047
28 Runden
9:11.312
159.127
2
303SP3 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Steidel Dr. Joachim, Recklinghausen
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Starke Alexander, Siegen
Renault Clio
IC1040415
IC1076896
IC1107302
142:39:00.147
128.740
28 Runden
10:40.873
136.889
13
13SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Gemballa Racing
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
F Coronel Tom, Niederlande
McLaren MP4 GT3

IB1062387
P1388
NL5093
132:01:17.113
156.720
29 Runden
8:20.804
175.175
4
504V4 S Motorsportteam ADAC Württemberg
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1124581
IC1072236
132:13:33.036
142.327
29 Runden
9:54.939
147.458
3
620H3 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190
IC1036044
IC1064030
121:51:15.755
157.696
30 Runden
9:10.132
159.468
9
67SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Jung Bernd, Erbach
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1069
IC1106866
IC1135853
IC1069294
121:51:24.634
157.487
30 Runden
8:51.868
164.944
2
662CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Prinz Alexander, Köln
Renault Clio
IC1053515
IC1054756
IC1044502
122:00:08.219
146.047
30 Runden
9:52.651
148.027
3
235SP5
F Rehs Patrick, Leipzig
F Rehs Sascha, Bochum
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
F Rainoldsman Ralf, Essen
BMW 130 GTR
JA2000
JA1970
IC1114263
IC1110291
126:07:54.302
47.691
30 Runden
9:49.685
148.772
4
40SP9 B pinta sport gmbh
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IC1072106
111:37:45.805
164.515
31 Runden
8:28.277
172.600
11
401V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
BMW Z4
IC1102935
IC1124429
111:49:47.752
146.486
31 Runden
9:21.465
156.249
2
313SP3 S Team Stock Rennsport
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Peinemann Axel, Langenhagen
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
NA1141016
IC1061959
NA1110333
111:58:38.140
135.571
31 Runden
10:24.366
140.508
7
10SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Dumas Romain, Frankreich
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
A3434
IA1054997
101:27:52.364
166.393
32 Runden
8:14.120
177.545
2
214SP6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
BMW M3-CLS
IC1136146
IC1051851
101:39:21.582
147.156
32 Runden
9:28.078
154.430
8
511V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1141003
IC1134078
101:45:50.553
138.143
32 Runden
10:13.893
142.905
3
466V5
F Takata Takumi, Japan
F Sasaki Kota, Japan
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
BMW M3
J740742730690
J243386560220
NA1138261
102:44:12.575
89.041
32 Runden
9:58.804
146.506
5
99CUP2 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Zöchling Christopher, Eichenau
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1038863
IA1097888
CH1049
92:29:45.631
87.869
33 Runden
8:45.735
166.868
2
272SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Oberndorfer Peter, Starnberg
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
Audi TT RS
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1035696
IC1047362
81:10:15.624
166.482
34 Runden
8:36.207
169.948
2
195SP10 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Hammel Heiko, Frochtenberg
F Still Hendrik, Adenau
Ginetta G50 GT4
IC1048944
IC1082991
81:30:36.123
129.104
34 Runden
9:08.642
159.901
7
150SP8
F Schumann Peter, Saarbrücken
F Schumann Jürgen, Saarbrücken
F Köppen Alexander, Bitburg
Hyundai Genesis
IC1035987
IC1035986
IC1073426
81:35:02.104
123.082
34 Runden
9:10.764
159.285
2
406V6 B MEKITurn Racing
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Koch Pascal, Merzig
BMW M3
NA1042873
NA1144748
81:41:20.231
115.428
34 Runden
9:48.962
148.954
8
270SP4T B Besaplast Racing Team
F Kovac Franjo, Kroatien
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
Audi TT RS
IC1074164
IC1050894
L907
71:03:44.519
160.569
35 Runden
8:36.621
169.812
2
81SP7
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Pfanz Karl, Schondorf
F Negroni Sergio, Italien
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1122144
IC1053894
I215099
IC1048725
71:05:10.668
157.032
35 Runden
8:59.674
162.558
2
520VT2 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Don Draper ., Neuss
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Megane
IC1100711
IC1049486
71:35:39.893
106.988
35 Runden
9:49.690
148.770
3
180SP11
F Schiwietz David, Remscheid
F Steiner Heribert, Pfinztal
BMW M3
NA1075665
IC1084186
61:02:04.320
141.333
36 Runden
9:26.922
154.745
5
90SP7 B Timbuli Racing
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Bortolotti Mirko, Österreich
F Gülden Andreas, Reifferscheid
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IB1054341
A219830
IC1054036
IC1043869
543:22.907
168.520
37 Runden
8:29.896
172.052
2
282SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
Audi TT RS
IC1074575
A1108
IC1107705
434:50.743
167.842
38 Runden
8:36.880
169.727
1
311SP3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1049526
IC1060210
IC1098107
439:00.030
149.961
38 Runden
9:26.458
154.872
3
500V4
F Kirin Renato, Kroatien
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Mazi Samo, Zürich
BMW 325i
A1160
IC1071237
CH1135858
443:38.888
133.993
38 Runden
10:26.938
139.932
3
653H1 B Team Rally Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Hügli Patric, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
CH5186
444:05.650
132.638
38 Runden
10:52.244
134.502
2
386SP2T B Alpecin-Schirra-motoring
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F von Bohlen und Halbach Friedrich, Heidelberg
Mini MINI .
IC1035021
IC1118389
IC1108762
IC1112256
336:18.559
120.807
39 Runden
9:26.448
154.875
2
336SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Krämer Marius, Wimbach
F Gelhaus Rainer, Bad Driburg
F Neuser Tim, Netphen
SEAT Supercopa

NA1133726
NA1147718
NA1133093
IC1134170
31:07:15.792
65.213
39 Runden
10:24.337
140.514
2
458SP8 B TinTag Racing
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Mattschull Alexander, Bad Homburg
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
Ferrari F458
IC1039674
IC1037283
IC1076611
218:54.878
154.604
40 Runden
8:58.114
163.029
1
435V6
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
F Schmidtmann Dietmar, Mechernich
BMW M3
IC1131326
IC1069233
218:58.587
154.100
40 Runden
9:23.090
155.798
2
666CUP3 B DMC e.V
F Henke Dietmar, Aufhan
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
F Walkowski Jörg, Düren
Renault Clio
IC1118715
IC1049066
IC1081803
000.000
0.000
42 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
687CUP3 B MSC Sinzig
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Chmiela Jörg, Igel
Renault Clio
IC1121538
IC1036298
000.000
0.000
42 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
179SP11
F Schmidt Michael ( Smudo ), Hamburg
F von Löwis of Menar Thomas, Reutlingen
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Schrick Tim, München
VW Scirocco 2.0I TDI
IC1072954
IC1036292
IC1045696
IC1053394
01:00.000
0.000
42 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
450V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
IC1118343
01:00.000
0.000
42 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss
196SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Cup 997

IC1061722
GB100838
396:03:27.010
156.895
3 Runden
8:55.277
163.893
31
%commentResultRace%