Ergebnis Rennen - 52. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
17SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1056762
IB1068410
284:00:24.550
170.293

8:13.830
177.649
22
210SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IB1054884
284:00:24.888
170.289
00.338
00.338
8:12.150
178.255
22
344SP9 B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Hohenadel Christian, Quirschied
F Mutsch Thomas, Bitburg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1036761
IC1065105
IB1056072
284:01:41.630
169.388
1:17.080
1:16.742
8:13.810
177.656
11
430SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Brück Christopher, Köln
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1051485
IC1042957
NL2205
284:04:44.101
167.283
4:19.551
3:02.471
8:19.509
175.629
6
56SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1079972
274:01:58.182
163.152
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:28.581
172.496
13
645SP9 B Timbuli Racing
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1054341
IB1056837
IC1102621
274:02:23.446
162.868
1 Runde
25.264
8:19.631
175.586
23
790SP7 B Timbuli Racing
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Gülden Andreas, Reifferscheid
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IB1054341
IC1054036
IC1043869
274:03:40.236
162.013
1 Runde
1:16.790
8:28.954
172.370
6
8107CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Martin Maxime, Belgien
F Palttala Markus, Finnland
Porsche 911 Cup

B901749
FIN22804873
274:03:49.225
161.913
1 Runde
08.989
8:34.144
170.630
6
978SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1054618
IC1043881
IC1059631
274:05:27.194
160.836
1 Runde
1:37.969
8:43.995
167.422
17
10116CUP2
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, Niederlande
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
Porsche 997 Cup
NL1278
UA2204812
274:07:23.030
159.581
1 Runde
1:55.836
8:36.667
169.797
17
11777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Deutgen Artur, Son Floriana, Mallorca
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IC1035466
274:07:29.999
159.506
1 Runde
06.969
8:33.033
171.000
19
12217SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1095729
IC1130536
IC1113011
264:00:30.263
158.066
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:42.662
167.849
6
1394CUP2
F Farnbacher Mario, Lichtenau
F Nielsen Christina, Dänemark
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1074242
DK31500
264:00:51.926
157.829
2 Runden
21.663
8:42.090
168.033
5
1479SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047690
IC1041204
264:01:58.638
157.104
2 Runden
1:06.712
8:48.510
165.992
5
1550SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
Porsche 911 GT3 997 KR
IA1036782
IC1039299
IC1043512
264:02:49.022
156.561
2 Runden
50.384
8:39.471
168.880
11
16330SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
VW Scirocco
N31791
IC1066493
IC1066480
264:02:49.629
156.554
2 Runden
00.607
8:53.155
164.546
7
1767SP7
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
JA1069
IC1082036
IC1069294
264:03:53.425
155.872
2 Runden
1:03.796
8:52.981
164.599
25
18331SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Schwägli Devis, Schweiz
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
VW Scirocco GT24
IC1095299
CH1129
N31791
264:04:02.689
155.773
2 Runden
09.264
8:50.642
165.325
23
19333SP3T
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TT RS
IC1097045
IC1097046
264:04:02.970
155.770
2 Runden
00.281
8:55.458
163.838
23
20269SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F C Tiger ,
F Wuppertal Kemper, Wolfgang
F Menden ,
Audi TT RS
IC1047362
IC1122259
IC1120018
264:05:32.577
154.823
2 Runden
1:29.607
8:51.522
165.051
5
21322SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
IC1134234
IC1038527
264:05:33.057
154.818
2 Runden
00.480
9:05.076
160.947
8
22188SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1054707
IC1066734
IC1039748
264:06:28.768
154.235
2 Runden
55.711
9:05.201
160.910
23
23190SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
BMW M3
IC1097171
IC 1128229
264:07:08.458
153.822
2 Runden
39.690
9:05.743
160.750
14
2466SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Bürgin Alain, Schweiz
F Hahn Klaus, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
CH1132
IC1039313
IC1101679
264:07:10.193
153.804
2 Runden
01.735
9:06.910
160.407
14
25203SP10
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Aston Martin .
IC1122144
IC1053894
IC1048725
264:09:06.766
152.604
2 Runden
1:56.573
9:02.648
161.667
23
26334SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
253:58:47.687
153.075
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:06.467
160.537
22
27101CUP2
F Huber Reinhard, Albaching
F Hagen Michael, Liechtenstein
F Pipp Jürgen, Altheim
Porsche 911 Cup
IC1046869
FL6170
NA1121183
254:01:18.667
151.479
3 Runden
2:30.980
8:48.456
166.009
6
2870SP7
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Rocco Di Torrepadula Lorenzo, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1123482
IC1134277
IC1120243
254:01:18.706
151.478
3 Runden
00.039
8:59.172
162.709
5
29620H3 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190
IC1036044
IC1064030
254:02:16.489
150.876
3 Runden
57.783
9:07.372
160.272
16
30200SP10 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
BMW M3
IB1102204
IC1052184
IC1059658
IC1124795
254:02:30.132
150.735
3 Runden
13.643
9:17.131
157.465
16
31627H3
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1106633
254:03:13.036
150.292
3 Runden
42.904
9:22.621
155.928
8
32138SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Braun Michael, Flörsheim
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1058097
IC1046194
254:05:41.107
148.782
3 Runden
2:28.071
9:15.415
157.951
17
33199SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Teichmann Andreas, Dresden
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
BMW GT4
IC1051684
IC1063892
IC1132243
254:05:44.314
148.750
3 Runden
03.207
9:28.246
154.385
2
3482SP7
F Bour Pascal, Frankreich
F Bulte Frank, Paris
F Deblangey Jean-Luc, Frankreich
Porsche 2011
F92900
F181886
F132435
254:06:25.447
148.336
3 Runden
41.133
9:07.488
160.238
24
35106CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 996 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
254:09:23.214
146.573
3 Runden
2:57.767
9:20.953
156.392
18
36311SP3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1049526
IC1060210
IC1098107
243:54:58.078
149.345
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:26.076
154.976
18
37701CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
243:56:42.846
148.244
4 Runden
1:44.768
9:31.532
153.497
5
38401V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
BMW Z4
IC1102935
IC1124429
243:57:32.357
147.729
4 Runden
49.511
9:23.232
155.759
5
39387SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Peugeot RCZ
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
243:57:38.433
147.666
4 Runden
06.076
9:33.004
153.103
11
40450V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
IC1118343
243:58:06.018
147.381
4 Runden
27.585
9:31.274
153.566
19
41444V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
243:58:06.526
147.375
4 Runden
00.508
9:31.461
153.516
22
42415V6
F Akimenkov Alexander, Russland
F Shulmeyster Boris, Russland
BMW M3
RUS12198
RUS12176
243:59:53.065
146.284
4 Runden
1:46.539
9:27.201
154.669
13
43319SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1116384
IC1082813
244:00:00.274
146.211
4 Runden
07.209
9:23.242
155.756
20
44413V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1063947
IC1095607
244:01:15.040
145.456
4 Runden
1:14.766
9:37.685
151.862
5
45145SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
F Yamauchi Kazunori, Japan
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
J733092880760
244:01:20.323
145.403
4 Runden
05.283
9:24.991
155.274
6
46357SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
F Carlsson Jonas, Schweden
SEAT Supercopa
S197603313912
S197404024015
244:01:44.087
145.165
4 Runden
23.764
9:33.336
153.014
5
47294SP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio
IC1111074
IC1043286
244:02:04.294
144.963
4 Runden
20.207
9:39.907
151.280
24
48427V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Evans Steven, Nürburg
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
Porsche Cayman R

IC1135859
IC1124419
IC1101503
244:03:01.865
144.390
4 Runden
57.571
9:26.249
154.929
7
49205SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Müller Stefan, Kempten
BMW M3 GT4
IC1006601
IC1130579
NA1116273
244:03:16.385
144.247
4 Runden
14.520
9:09.468
159.661
20
50525VT2 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco
IC1049795
IC1056190
244:03:24.390
144.168
4 Runden
08.005
9:40.477
151.132
5
51302SP3
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Honda S2000
IC1103448
NA1140204
244:03:26.778
144.144
4 Runden
02.388
9:42.338
150.649
21
52447V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bitzfeld
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
IC1134759
244:04:10.430
143.715
4 Runden
43.652
9:40.824
151.041
10
53271SP4T B MSC Odenkirchen
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Kranenberg Christian, Schwäbisch Gmünd
F Straube Christian, Schwalmstadt
Audi TT RS
IC1048680
IC1074189
NA1138449
244:04:21.143
143.610
4 Runden
10.713
9:23.917
155.570
2
54426V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Klementa Jörg H., München
F Stipp Marko, Herford
Porsche Cayman
NA1123112
NA1124569
IC1055324
244:05:18.446
143.051
4 Runden
57.303
9:37.265
151.972
5
55446V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Winkler Andreas, Stetten
BMW M3
IC1045685
IC1118828
IC1098870
244:06:07.446
142.576
4 Runden
49.000
9:48.413
149.093
18
56221SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH207
CH351
CH238
244:09:50.499
140.454
4 Runden
3:43.053
9:31.438
153.522
23
57222SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH207
CH351
CH238
244:09:50.724
140.452
4 Runden
00.225
9:39.261
151.449
16
58665CUP3 B AMC Hoyel e.V. im ADAC
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio
IC1046892
IC1040348
233:56:53.495
141.960
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:00.971
145.978
10
59504V4 S Motorsportteam ADAC Württemberg
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1124581
IC1072236
233:58:03.734
141.262
5 Runden
1:10.239
9:58.594
146.557
6
60404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F NG Kaki Charles, Hongkong
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1117154
HK163
233:58:19.963
141.102
5 Runden
16.229
9:35.908
152.331
23
61497V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1135493
IC1048140
IC1064883
233:59:04.868
140.660
5 Runden
44.905
10:03.200
145.438
19
62667CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
Renault Clio
NA1123537
233:59:30.488
140.410
5 Runden
25.620
10:03.223
145.433
23
63687CUP3 S MSC Sinzig
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Reuter Stephan, Erftstadt
Renault Clio
IC1121538
IC1057771
233:59:31.081
140.404
5 Runden
00.593
10:04.648
145.090
23
64392SP2T
F Finot Jan Marc, Frankreich
F Frings Timo, Nideggen
F Rueflin Julien, Frankreich
Peugeot RCZ
F209292
IC1050164
F154736
234:00:33.869
139.793
5 Runden
1:02.788
9:56.961
146.958
4
65510V4 B Bonk Motorsport
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
BMW 325i
IC1123894
IC1134640
234:01:05.278
139.489
5 Runden
31.409
9:55.427
147.337
7
66684CUP3
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1079
234:01:25.707
139.293
5 Runden
20.429
10:05.564
144.871
23
67465V5 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Glaser Mike,
F Kaiser Burkard,
BMW Z4
NA1054576
NA1145979
234:01:47.509
139.083
5 Runden
21.802
10:02.581
145.588
18
68682CUP3
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
F Lhomer Sebastian, Frankreich
Renault Clio
IC1143427
IC1113823
234:02:00.631
138.958
5 Runden
13.122
10:06.265
144.703
8
69494V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
234:02:36.326
138.617
5 Runden
35.695
10:04.046
145.235
13
70677CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Renault Clio

IC1132256
IC1061384
234:02:37.691
138.604
5 Runden
01.365
10:07.448
144.421
19
71516VT2
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Kniesburges Stefan, Pulheim
Ford Focus ST
IC1075927
NA1133769
234:03:27.418
138.132
5 Runden
49.727
9:58.751
146.519
16
72432V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Thorsen Einar, Norwegen
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
Porsche Cayman

NL28505
IC1124419
B906337
234:03:30.279
138.105
5 Runden
02.861
9:43.710
150.294
14
73519VT2
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Streit Alexander, Mettmann
F Henzel Bernhard, Gründau
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1125061
NA1134552
234:03:42.081
137.994
5 Runden
11.802
9:59.022
146.453
4
74692CUP3
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
F Carlos Hernandez ., Dernau
Renault Clio
IC1107213
NA1143186
234:04:29.150
137.551
5 Runden
47.069
10:01.580
145.830
11
75282SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
Audi TT RS
IC1074575
A1108
IC1107705
234:04:37.577
137.472
5 Runden
08.427
8:46.358
166.671
15
76340SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Ebner Peter, Österreich
F Danzinger Hannes, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
A1448
A1006
234:05:16.268
137.110
5 Runden
38.691
9:25.858
155.036
13
77680CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Habermehl Werner, Wiesbaden
F Hetzer Thomas D, Bonn
Renault Clio
IC1099280
IC1132105
234:05:24.761
137.031
5 Runden
08.493
10:08.126
144.260
9
78240SP5 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
BMW 130i
NA1041402
IC1141803
234:07:49.635
135.696
5 Runden
2:24.874
10:00.201
146.165
7
79623H3
F Schlöder Dieter, Düsseldorf
F Heuer Manfred, Düsseldorf
BMW M3 GT
IC1064028
IC1057452
234:08:32.727
135.304
5 Runden
43.092
10:02.826
145.529
9
80498V4 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Larsson Peter, Schweden
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
BMW 325i
SE9790734657
NA1123484
223:55:43.026
136.465
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:16.497
142.301
14
81675CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Umemoto Junichi, Ibarakishi
F Okumura Kouichi, Japan
Renault Clio Cup
J340839480890
J263287370970
223:56:00.733
136.294
6 Runden
17.707
10:14.755
142.705
17
82533V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
223:58:15.314
135.011
6 Runden
2:14.581
10:19.054
141.714
12
83610H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
IC1127903
223:58:31.148
134.862
6 Runden
15.834
9:39.725
151.328
9
84303SP3 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Steidel Dr. Joachim, Recklinghausen
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Rarbach Jens, Schmallenberg
Renault Clio
IC1040415
IC1076896
NA1139143
223:59:30.518
134.304
6 Runden
59.370
10:13.426
143.014
13
85695CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio
IC1112512
223:59:55.954
134.067
6 Runden
25.436
10:06.786
144.579
7
86368SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
224:00:37.338
133.683
6 Runden
41.384
10:25.716
140.205
19
87693CUP3 B SFG Schönau e.V.
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Renault Clio
IC1050131
IC1048392
224:00:37.925
133.677
6 Runden
00.587
10:07.234
144.472
8
88521VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
F Lehtinen Seppo, Finnland
F Joensuu Jani, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC
FIN21922808
FIN22343596
FIN21789407
224:01:02.484
133.450
6 Runden
24.559
10:31.246
138.977
14
89466V5
F Ade Philip, Oberding
F Lapins Egons, Lettland
F Lukornikov Dimitry, Russland
BMW M3
NA1122020
LV120089006
RUS1200900002
224:01:24.783
133.245
6 Runden
22.299
10:08.259
144.229
20
90612H4 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Lang Wolfgang, Köln
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
BMW M3
IC1035453
NA1120355
IC1080501
224:01:53.312
132.983
6 Runden
28.529
9:23.815
155.598
6
91512V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Pinkert Bastian, Wetzlar
BMW 325
IC1047344
IC1142317
224:02:01.606
132.907
6 Runden
08.294
10:06.452
144.658
15
92653H1 B Team Rally Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
224:02:38.046
132.574
6 Runden
36.440
10:41.335
136.790
6
93180SP11
F Schiwietz David, Remscheid
F Steiner Heribert, Weingarten
BMW M3
NA1075665
IC1084186
224:02:53.629
132.433
6 Runden
15.583
9:49.819
148.738
20
94500V4
F Kirin Renato, Kroatien
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
BMW 325i
JA1160
IC1071237
224:03:12.426
132.262
6 Runden
18.797
10:31.285
138.968
21
95696CUP3
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio
IC1102217
IC1102214
224:03:17.081
132.220
6 Runden
04.655
10:06.435
144.662
10
96683CUP3
F Buckel Terry, Großbritannien
F Pitch Ben, Großbritannien
Renault Clio Cup
GB193796
GB200956
224:03:18.075
132.211
6 Runden
00.994
10:27.818
139.735
11
97337SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Klein Isabelle, Siegen
F Christian Sabine, Neunkirchen
F Jöns Carolin, Ingelheim
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
SEAT Leon
NA1120555
NA1126050
NA1050459
NA1139579
224:06:48.463
130.333
6 Runden
3:30.388
9:58.539
146.571
21
98662CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Renault Clio
IC1053515
IC1054756
213:59:04.871
128.429
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:02.466
145.616
3
99270SP4T B Besaplast Racing Team
F Kovac Franjo, Kroatien
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
Audi TT RS
IC1074164
IC1050894
213:59:29.063
128.213
7 Runden
24.192
8:51.459
165.071
17
100541V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1117860
213:59:42.502
128.093
7 Runden
13.439
10:59.795
132.963
15
101312SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
Honda S2000

IC1124854
IC1121661
214:01:47.535
126.989
7 Runden
2:05.033
10:15.661
142.495
15
102672CUP3
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Meurer Carsten, Welcherath
Renault Clio
IC1124402
IC1058002
203:55:27.644
124.194
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:54.996
147.444
17
103310SP3 B Transit Engineering Japan
F Yokomizo Naoki, Japan
F Mitsuyama Shogo, Japan
F Mirutani Shosaku, Japan
F Devesa Philippe, Frankreich
Honda S2000
J831198350930
J151806950370
J227015380950
F740396620670
203:57:30.510
123.123
8 Runden
2:02.866
10:16.368
142.331
6
104546V2
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
F Sitter Oliver, Bietigheim-Bissingen
BMW 318iS
NA1100423
IC1079197
203:58:16.540
122.727
8 Runden
46.030
11:10.996
130.744
7
105259SP4
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036306
NA1112327
NA1112328
203:59:46.480
121.960
8 Runden
1:29.940
10:29.966
139.259
15
106316SP3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nakano Toru, Japan
F Seya Ryu, Japan
F Kakiuchi Masashi, Japan
F Konishi Ryusyou, Japan
BMW 318 ti
UK93324
J7379140900230
J457064270570
J357164420250
204:01:57.491
120.859
8 Runden
2:11.011
11:02.009
132.518
4
1071V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
BMW M3
IC1118616
IC1071958
L1407
193:59:01.508
116.225
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:25.153
155.229
5
108314SP3 B Lanza Motorsport
F Simoncini Mauro, Italien
F Mazzeri Stefano, Italien
Renault Clio
I47021
I48098
193:59:40.267
115.912
9 Runden
38.759
10:57.263
133.475
16
109355SP3T
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidental
F Franzen David, Essen
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1106632
IC1072381
IC1076640
183:57:39.300
110.743
10 Runden
1 Runde
9:45.734
149.775
5
Nicht gewertet
272SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
Audi TT RS
IC1076598
IC1080277
FL820
253:52:34.589
157.168
3 Runden
8:43.759
167.498
19
515V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1080075
223:48:07.009
141.011
6 Runden
9:55.716
147.265
7
433V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
213:31:18.254
145.312
7 Runden
9:35.108
152.542
18
690CUP3
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH5621
CH6167
203:36:35.332
135.015
8 Runden
10:16.870
142.215
8
71SP7 S Pole Racing Team Lennetal
F Krumnikl Lutz, Weinheim
F Friedrichs Willi, Schalksmühle
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
Porsche 911 GT3
NA1077476
IC1098745
NA1149594
193:10:00.849
146.203
9 Runden
9:26.656
154.818
16
20SP9 B BMW Team Schubert
F Al Falsal Abdulaziz, Saudi-Arabien, Königreich
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
BMW Z4
SA00312
IC1049933
IC1061034
193:58:26.488
116.509
9 Runden
8:32.667
171.122
13
669CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio
IC1124470
CH688
183:17:09.643
133.488
10 Runden
9:51.235
148.382
18
458SP8 B TinTag Racing
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Mattschull Alexander, Bad Homburg
F Kaffer Pierre, Schlieren
Ferrari F458
IC1039674
IC1037283
IB1054157
172:59:57.782
138.119
11 Runden
8:36.948
169.704
6
411V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1086740
162:42:20.233
144.109
12 Runden
9:24.075
155.526
5
499V4 S Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
F Borisov Sergey, Russland
BMW 325i
RUS12252
RUS12251
162:45:00.738
141.773
12 Runden
10:01.311
145.895
13
508V4
F Kufky Michael, Gardelegen
F Barth Harald, Bonn
F Nordmeier Friedrich, Frankfurt
BMW 325i
NA1077117
NA1136879
NA1131916
162:57:55.666
131.482
12 Runden
10:20.184
141.455
4
644H2
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Leyendecker Tim, Bernheim
Opel Astra GSi
IC1122599
NA1128852
163:24:31.742
114.381
12 Runden
10:51.715
134.612
4
24SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Moser Henri, Schweiz
F Riemer Kai, Stuttgart
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
McLaren MP4
IC1043330
CH1137
IC1064212
IC1063634
142:22:39.927
143.482
14 Runden
8:33.013
171.006
6
326SP3T B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
VW Golf GTI
IC1057573
IC1075869
142:56:01.603
116.289
14 Runden
9:17.969
157.228
13
315SP3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Shimojima Yosuke, Japan
F Seya Ryu, Japan
F Kakiuchi Masashi, Japan
F Konishi Ryusyou, Japan
BMW 318 iS
J75077121110
J7379140900230
J457064270570
J357164420250
124:04:16.490
71.828
16 Runden
11:21.875
128.658
4
68SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Jung Bernd, Erbach
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1106866
IC1135853
IC1124541
111:45:33.283
152.372
17 Runden
9:00.375
162.347
7
501V4
F Tveten Stein, Norwegen
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 325i
IC1143811
IC1050828
101:46:49.135
136.880
18 Runden
9:59.870
146.246
4
511V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1141003
IC1134078
91:37:29.219
134.985
19 Runden
10:22.077
141.025
7
260SP4
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Gavrilov Vasily, Russland
BMW 325i
IC1107201
RUS12276
81:21:38.509
143.274
20 Runden
9:56.892
146.975
7
160SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1122144
IC1039417
71:04:44.656
158.083
21 Runden
8:58.508
162.910
5
635H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Dolate Motorsport
F Wegeler Nikolaus, Koblenz
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
BMW M3

IC1080667
IC1049342
IC1121454
71:17:08.121
132.689
21 Runden
10:26.517
140.026
6
15SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Audi R8 LMS
IA1113842
IA1112672
651:10.853
171.409
22 Runden
8:28.647
172.474
5
336SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Gelhaus Rainer, Bad Driburg
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Neuser Tim, Netphen
SEAT Supercopa
NA1133093
NA1133726
IC1134170
62:30:36.425
58.250
22 Runden
9:45.036
149.954
5
645H2 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf 3
IC1051075
IC1048828
552:35.208
139.022
23 Runden
10:00.251
146.153
4
350SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
SEAT MK2
IC1118702
IC1130627
437:40.956
155.206
24 Runden
9:15.528
157.919
2
301SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic
IC1067353
IC1068895
439:17.759
148.834
24 Runden
9:42.717
150.551
3
448V5 B Pistenclub e.V.
F Vetter Michael, Eppelheim
F Sidorenko Andrei, Russland
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1142715
IC1138261
IC1095607
442:16.834
138.327
24 Runden
10:02.560
145.593
4
402V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F von Rieff Christian, Köln
F Pflüger Michael, Münchenstein
BMW M3
IC1136851
IC1026664
442:30.937
137.563
24 Runden
9:34.029
152.829
2
423V6
F Smith Rob, Großbritannien
F Sharpe Adam, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB205243
GB154679
329:30.158
148.679
25 Runden
9:31.429
153.525
2
643H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
332:39.803
134.292
25 Runden
10:34.482
138.268
2
422V6
F Kukushkin Igor, Russland
F Shulmeyster Boris, Russland
BMW M3
RUS12179
RUS12176
220:41.555
141.320
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
69SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
Porsche 911
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1069541
230:52.736
94.701
26 Runden
12:46.177
114.501
2
59SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 MR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
25SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
IC1046082
IC1124151
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
98CUP2 B PZ Aschaffenburg
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IB1057962
IC1041821
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss

St.Nr. 6, 180, 270, 272, 623 - 1 Minute Zeitzuschlag - Nachstarter