Ergebnis Rennen - 54. ADAC ACAS H&R-Cup

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
110SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IB1054884
263:45:17.007
168.746

8:18.651
175.931
24
25SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Winkelhock Markus, Berglen-Steinach
Audi R8 LMS
IB1112672
IB1049643
253:36:42.505
168.676
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:16.214
176.795
24
319SP9 B BMW Team Schubert
F Müller Jörg, Monaco
F Müller Dirk, Schweiz
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
BMW Z4
MC125
IB1053398
IB1057962
253:37:30.787
168.052
1 Runde
48.282
8:13.815
177.654
15
415SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza Spremberg
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
IB1113842
IB1039089
253:42:06.330
164.577
1 Runde
4:35.543
8:18.329
176.045
5
596CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
253:44:40.970
162.689
1 Runde
2:34.640
8:38.813
169.094
21
613SP9 B Gemballa Racing
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
F Heidfeld Nick, Schweiz
McLaren MP4 GT3
IB1062387
IA1064548
253:44:51.281
162.565
1 Runde
10.311
8:25.342
173.602
23
76SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
F Bullitt Mark, USA
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1079972
IC1054008
IB1078197
253:44:56.630
162.501
1 Runde
05.349
8:23.818
174.127
5
898CUP2 B PZ Aschaffenburg
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IB1057962
IC1041821
IC1072106
253:45:12.664
162.308
1 Runde
16.034
8:40.023
168.701
22
916SP9 B MARC VDS RACING TEAM
F Leinders Bas, Belgien
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
F Martin Maxime, Belgien
BMW Z4
B639111A
FIN22804873A
B901749B
243:35:51.039
162.572
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:19.788
175.531
22
1037SP9 B Young Driver AMR GmbH
F Mücke Stefan, Berlin
F Turner Darren, Großbritannien
F Enge Tomas, Tschechische Republik
F Mathai Oliver, Hannover
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
IB1043039
GB51801
A1999
IC1053080
243:36:58.219
161.733
2 Runden
1:07.180
8:26.565
173.183
6
1145SP9 B Timbuli Racing
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1102621
IB1054341
IB1056837
243:37:25.922
161.390
2 Runden
27.703
8:26.006
173.374
5
12152SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Akira Iida, Japan
F Wakisaka Juichi, Japan
Lexus LFA
J119569631000
J133989200220
J334148100130
243:38:04.208
160.918
2 Runden
38.286
8:34.135
170.633
13
13272SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TT RS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
243:38:14.194
160.795
2 Runden
09.986
8:38.501
169.196
1
1434SP9 B Hankook-Team Heico
F Schneider Bernd, Schweiz
F Margaritis Alexander, Köln
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1036686
IA1048177
IC1044112
243:38:41.983
160.455
2 Runden
27.789
8:15.497
177.051
1
1511SP9 B Audi race experience
F Gruber Florian, Aham
F Luff Warren, Australien
F Cappellari Luca, Monaco
Audi R8 LMS
IC1070999
AUS9342119
MC017
243:39:16.948
160.028
2 Runden
34.965
8:36.790
169.756
23
164SP9 B Black Falcon
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
F Bracke Christian, Essen
F Hammel Heiko, Frochtenberg
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
UA2204812
IC1040529
NA1040983
IC1048944
243:40:04.867
159.447
2 Runden
47.919
8:36.946
169.705
17
179SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Milner Tommy, USA
F Magnussen Jan, Dänemark
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
Chevrolet Corvette
USA1979-G-12B
DK02824
IC1099480
243:40:06.121
159.432
2 Runden
01.254
8:24.229
173.985
13
18282SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
Audi TT RS
IC1074575
A1108
IC1107705
243:42:02.479
158.040
2 Runden
1:56.358
8:42.582
167.875
1
1936SP9 B Speedhunters.com Team WRT
F Sandström Edward, Schweiz
F Jarvis Oliver, Großbritannien
F Piccini Andrea, Italien
F Simonsen Allan, Monaco
Audi R8 LMS
CH197901046677
GB66530
I74534
DK22969
243:42:54.824
157.421
2 Runden
52.345
8:29.145
172.305
11
2022SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Bollrath Christian, Gabun
F Ehret Pierre, Kanada
Audi R8
IB1057972
IC1120391
IB1068725
243:43:06.873
157.280
2 Runden
12.049
8:38.138
169.315
5
2117SP9 B BMW Team Vita4One
F Kechele Frank, Ulm
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
F Lauda Mathias, Spanien
F van der Ende Ricardo, Niederlande
BMW Z4
IB1044943
P1388
A1078
NL1676
243:44:39.420
156.200
2 Runden
1:32.547
8:24.947
173.738
7
22269SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F C Tiger ,
F Wuppertal Sluis, Thomas
F Schwelm ,
Audi TT RS
IC1047362
IC1122259
IC1096301
233:33:03.129
157.845
3 Runden
1 Runde
8:52.987
164.598
2
2379SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047690
IC1041204
N39200
233:37:04.935
154.915
3 Runden
4:01.806
8:55.341
163.874
21
2418SP9 B BMW Team Vita4One
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
F Wittmann Marco, Markt Erlbach
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
F Göransson Richard, Schweden
BMW Z4
IB1049140
IB1048616
P1388
S197808086651
233:38:05.276
154.200
3 Runden
1:00.341
8:20.455
175.297
5
25190SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
BMW M3
IC1097171
IC1075993
233:38:44.056
153.745
3 Runden
38.780
9:09.734
159.583
12
26331SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Schwägli Devis, Schweiz
F Rebhan Michael, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
VW Scirocco GT24
IC1095299
CH1129
IC1041632
233:38:58.441
153.576
3 Runden
14.385
9:03.978
161.272
2
27188SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1066734
233:39:14.715
153.386
3 Runden
16.274
9:06.203
160.615
22
28350SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Lauffen am Neckar
SEAT MK2
IC1118702
NA1130527
233:39:24.581
153.271
3 Runden
09.866
9:09.840
159.553
4
29217SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Scheibner Rolf, Ottobrunn
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Weishar Frank, Schweitenkirchen
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1041298
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1112797
233:40:15.824
152.677
3 Runden
51.243
8:52.733
164.676
5
3068SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Jung Bernd, Erbach
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1106866
IC1135853
IC1124541
233:40:42.309
152.372
3 Runden
26.485
9:04.570
161.097
22
3150SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Küke Michael, Essen
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 997 KR
IA1036782
IC1057980
IC1039299
233:40:59.974
152.169
3 Runden
17.665
8:38.051
169.343
22
32347SP3T B Subaru Tecnica International INC.
F Tatsumi Hideharu, Japan
F Yoshida Toshihiro, Japan
F Engels Marcel, Wilich
Subaru Impreza
J747904370430
J600761060480
IC1040920
233:41:25.245
151.879
3 Runden
25.271
9:07.360
160.276
20
33192SP10 B Nova Race SRL
F Cressoni Matteo, Italien
F Simpson Mike, Großbritannien
Ginetta GT4
I209520
GB64538
233:41:39.765
151.713
3 Runden
14.520
9:09.944
159.522
22
3499CUP2 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Zöchling Christopher, Eichenau
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1038863
IA1097888
CH1049
233:41:53.362
151.559
3 Runden
13.597
8:44.511
167.258
22
35199SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
F Huisman Duncan, Niederlande
BMW GT4

IC1051684
IC1040931
NL7098
233:42:23.569
151.215
3 Runden
30.207
9:13.184
158.588
7
3669SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Panels Norbert, Korschenbroch
Porsche 911
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1069541
233:44:21.598
149.890
3 Runden
1:58.029
8:50.731
165.297
20
3772SP7 S Pole Racing Team Lennetal
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1052833
IC1035172
233:44:26.056
149.840
3 Runden
04.458
8:58.357
162.956
6
3870SP7
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1049906
NA1134277
FL820
233:44:32.179
149.772
3 Runden
06.123
9:02.513
161.707
12
39701CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
223:35:05.690
149.548
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:32.227
153.310
4
40124CUP2
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1063789
IC1061935
223:35:55.319
148.975
4 Runden
49.629
9:17.855
157.260
12
4171SP7 S Pole Racing Team Lennetal
F Krumnikl Lutz, Weinheim
F Friedrichs Willi, Schalksmühle
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
Porsche 911 GT3
NA1077476
IC1098745
NA1149594
223:36:17.579
148.720
4 Runden
22.260
9:22.497
155.962
7
421V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Scheerbarth Tim Franz, Dormagen
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
BMW M3
IC1118616
IC1071958
L1407
223:36:33.222
148.541
4 Runden
15.643
9:24.430
155.428
4
43334SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
223:36:33.275
148.540
4 Runden
00.053
9:17.681
157.309
2
44614H4
F Karmanov Pavel, Russland
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
F Vytautas VenskÜnas, Litauen
Porsche 911 RSR
RUS12177
RUS12259
LT2012B08
223:37:07.289
148.152
4 Runden
34.014
9:19.484
156.802
21
45144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Braun Michael, Flörsheim
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1058097
GB8547
IC1046194
223:37:44.813
147.727
4 Runden
37.524
8:59.784
162.525
20
4651SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Salewksy Edgar, Aachen
F Karlsson Ulf, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1118537
IC1046778
S195707176219
223:38:52.300
146.968
4 Runden
1:07.487
9:29.339
154.088
5
47301SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic
IC1067353
IC1068895
223:39:10.044
146.769
4 Runden
17.744
9:37.296
151.964
20
48669CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio
IC1124470
CH688
223:39:12.230
146.745
4 Runden
02.186
9:38.156
151.738
6
49194SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B AVIA Racing Team Bratke
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
Aston Martin Vantage

IC1126933
IC1130536
223:39:16.139
146.701
4 Runden
03.909
9:26.023
154.991
13
50450V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
IC1118343
223:40:03.378
146.177
4 Runden
47.239
9:37.552
151.897
4
51423V6
F Smith Rob, Großbritannien
F Sharpe Adam, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB205243
GB154679
223:40:40.611
145.766
4 Runden
37.233
9:36.196
152.254
13
52387SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Peugeot RCZ
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
223:40:46.173
145.704
4 Runden
05.562
9:43.732
150.289
4
53428V6
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
223:41:55.056
144.951
4 Runden
1:08.883
9:38.386
151.678
4
54193SP10 B Nova Race SRL
F Tiziano Frazza, Italien
F Cappelletti Tiziano, Italien
F Nale Roberto, Italien
Ginetta GT4
I245159
I202678
I19428
223:41:59.977
144.897
4 Runden
04.921
9:24.661
155.365
3
55205SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Wrabetz Marc Fabian Wilhelm, Bad Soden
F Moser Henri, Schweiz
BMW M3 GT4
IC1006601
IC1130579
NA1139722
CH1137
223:44:50.997
143.060
4 Runden
2:51.020
9:16.508
157.641
2
56699CUP3
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
Renault Clio
IC1037223
IC1075806
213:31:50.981
144.937
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:44.406
150.116
4
57302SP3
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Honda S2000
IC1103448
NA1140204
213:31:53.798
144.905
5 Runden
02.817
9:51.239
148.381
19
58384SP2T B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Bock Hermann, Postbauer-Heng
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
Mini Challenge
IC1132243
NA1136664
IC1040931
213:32:10.265
144.718
5 Runden
16.467
9:33.685
152.921
3
59243SP5 B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F de Thoisy Pierre, Frankreich
F Depoix Thierry, Frankreich
F Thiel Kurt, Schweiz
BMW 1er Coupe
F12023
F12695
CH398
213:32:35.757
144.429
5 Runden
25.492
9:31.347
153.547
2
60444V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
213:32:36.146
144.424
5 Runden
00.389
9:38.087
151.756
3
61401V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Warum Kevin, Schweitenkirchen
BMW Z4
IC1102935
IC1124429
213:32:40.719
144.372
5 Runden
04.573
9:34.322
152.751
3
62429V6
F Moog Ralph, Korlingen
F Weber Walter, Welschbillig
BMW M3
IC1061881
IC1078386
213:33:20.142
143.928
5 Runden
39.423
9:32.128
153.337
2
63414V6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW M3
IC1136146
IC1051851
CH1412
213:34:01.377
143.466
5 Runden
41.235
9:35.383
152.470
3
64447V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bitzfeld
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW Z4
A1652
IC1061298
B906337
213:34:04.462
143.431
5 Runden
03.085
9:49.516
148.814
18
65520VT2 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Don Draper ., Neuss
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Megane
IC1100711
IC1049486
213:35:46.071
142.305
5 Runden
1:41.609
9:56.020
147.190
13
6680SP7
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Michaelian Jim, USA
F Dobernig Armin, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
USA1187-G-11C
IC1081557
213:36:01.101
142.140
5 Runden
15.030
9:11.320
159.124
19
67465V5 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F von Rieff Christian, Köln
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1136851
IC1026664
213:36:14.201
141.997
5 Runden
13.100
9:49.384
148.848
10
68665CUP3 B AMC Hoyel e.V. im ADAC
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio
IC1046892
IC1040348
213:36:45.438
141.656
5 Runden
31.237
9:59.915
146.235
13
69318SP3T
F Fulsche Thomas, Klettbach
F Fulsche Heiko, Ur
VW Golf GTI
NA1077735
IC1077740
213:37:01.864
141.477
5 Runden
16.426
9:22.429
155.981
19
70501V4
F Tveten Stein, Norwegen
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 325i
NA1143811
IC1050828
213:37:05.722
141.435
5 Runden
03.858
10:00.516
146.088
2
71504V4
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1124581
IC1072236
213:37:10.206
141.387
5 Runden
04.484
9:58.178
146.659
19
72461V5 B MSC am Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Maximilian jun., Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
IC1040790
IC1133979
213:37:24.631
141.230
5 Runden
14.425
9:48.674
149.027
2
73336SP3T
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Neuser Tim, Netphen
F Krämer Marius, Wimbach
SEAT Supercopa
NA1133726
IC1134170
NA1147718
213:38:12.338
140.716
5 Runden
47.707
9:52.796
147.991
6
74445V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Ohlinger Carsten, Ludwigsburg
F Ordonez Lucas, Spanien
BMW Z4
IC1135944
IC1136528
SP111
213:38:14.853
140.689
5 Runden
02.515
9:54.261
147.626
2
7581SP7
F Negroni Sergio, Italien
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Forbes Rodney, Mühlheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
I215099
IC1114741
IC1134079
213:38:58.656
140.220
5 Runden
43.803
9:06.990
160.384
5
76519VT2
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
F Streit Alexander, Mettmann
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1122761
IC1125061
213:39:42.992
139.748
5 Runden
44.336
9:51.073
148.422
20
77442V5 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Michielse Laurentius, Schweiz
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
F Koster Dillon, Niederlande
BMW Z4
NL31554
NL6774
NL10224
213:39:45.944
139.717
5 Runden
02.952
9:54.130
147.659
19
78515V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1080075
213:40:45.978
139.083
5 Runden
1:00.034
10:04.999
145.006
4
79215SP6
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Küchenmeister Michael, Rosengarten
F Sidorenko Andrei, Russland
BMW M3
NL28505
IC1097166
NA1138261
213:41:49.088
138.424
5 Runden
1:03.110
9:44.062
150.204
19
80155SP8 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Ekstrand Torbjörn, Schweden
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Ferrari 430
S197006110097
IC1131326
213:42:24.999
138.051
5 Runden
35.911
9:08.511
159.939
17
81204SP10
F Cremascoli Alessandro, Italien
F Colnago Massimo, Italien
F Sandek Jörg, Wandlitz
Porsche 911 GT4
I335657
I335655
A1961
213:43:29.071
137.392
5 Runden
1:04.072
9:58.891
146.485
4
82494V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
203:29:28.043
139.606
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:05.789
144.817
19
83695CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio
IC1112512
203:30:49.011
138.712
6 Runden
1:20.968
10:12.513
143.227
18
84627H3
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Hofbauer Markus, Rechberghausen
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1069397
203:31:49.967
138.047
6 Runden
1:00.956
9:30.798
153.694
3
85305SP3 B Gazoo Racing
F Takaki Minoru, Japan
F Katsumata Yoshinobu, Japan
F Oshima Kazuya, Japan
F Iguchi Takuto, Japan
Toyota 86
J705788941110
J707126240290
J859818930520
J583504120310
203:32:43.303
137.470
6 Runden
53.336
10:03.832
145.286
9
86335SP3T
F Kalmar Jan, Dänemark
F Slingerland Oskar, Monaco
Audi A3
DK00083
MC31035
203:33:21.593
137.059
6 Runden
38.290
9:44.035
150.211
9
87659CUP3 B Stadler Motorsport
F Yerly-Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Yerly Frederic, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH5788
CH1409
203:34:09.559
136.547
6 Runden
47.966
10:00.290
146.143
18
88688CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Renault Clio

IC1099843
IC1061384
203:34:41.777
136.205
6 Runden
32.218
10:08.875
144.083
18
89354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH1507
203:35:04.526
135.965
6 Runden
22.749
9:30.351
153.815
3
90682CUP3
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
Renault Clio
IC1143427
IC1103986
203:35:06.717
135.942
6 Runden
02.191
10:07.210
144.478
10
91416V6
F Griffiths Mark, Großbritannien
F Perry Julian, Großbritannien
BMW Z4
GB20546
IC1110171
203:35:08.952
135.919
6 Runden
02.235
9:58.949
146.471
4
92511V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1134078
IC1141003
203:35:11.432
135.893
6 Runden
02.480
10:18.333
141.879
18
93666CUP3 B DMC e.V
F Henke Dietmar, Aufhan
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio
IC1118715
IC1114263
203:36:06.541
135.315
6 Runden
55.109
10:10.959
143.591
19
94146SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Großbritannien
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Meaden Richard, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Zagato
IC1064984
GB81102
IC1046194
GB77874
203:36:19.554
135.179
6 Runden
13.013
9:10.278
159.426
12
95260SP4
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
IC1107201
IC1106633
203:36:38.314
134.984
6 Runden
18.760
9:43.965
150.229
4
96304SP3 B Gazoo Racing
F Katsumata Yoshinobu, Japan
F Kageyama Masahiko, Japan
F Sato Kumi, Japan
F Iguchi Takuto, Japan
Toyota 86
J707126240290
J119569080950
J120576241040
J583504120310
203:36:48.340
134.880
6 Runden
10.026
10:07.593
144.387
18
97522VT2
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidental
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
VW Scirocco
IC1119485
IC1072381
IC1106632
203:37:36.470
134.383
6 Runden
48.130
9:57.531
146.818
18
98550V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Seidel Bernd, Köln
BMW 318iS
IC1135493
NA1097057
203:38:05.584
134.084
6 Runden
29.114
10:35.990
137.940
10
99680CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Kühn Volker, Bonn
F Hetzer Thomas D, Bonn
Renault Clio
IC1128603
IC1132105
203:38:49.648
133.634
6 Runden
44.064
10:19.354
141.645
19
100240SP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
BMW 130i
NA1041402
NA1141803
203:39:01.833
133.510
6 Runden
12.185
10:23.798
140.636
19
101533V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
203:39:25.290
133.272
6 Runden
23.457
10:33.134
138.562
5
102430V6 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH201
CH207
CH351
CH238
203:41:12.095
132.200
6 Runden
1:46.805
10:13.213
143.064
19
103330SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
VW Scirocco
N31791
IC1066493
IC1066480
192:58:33.850
155.578
7 Runden
1 Runde
8:46.339
166.677
1
104433V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
193:19:07.202
139.517
7 Runden
20:33.352
9:42.371
150.640
19
105677CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Stipp Marco Günter, Herford
Renault Clio

IC1132256
IC1055324
193:21:21.878
137.962
7 Runden
2:14.676
10:06.188
144.721
17
106610H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
IC1127903
193:27:17.564
134.017
7 Runden
5:55.686
9:57.906
146.726
10
107521VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
F Lehtinen Seppo, Finnland
F Karjalainen Juha, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC
FIN21922808
FIN22343596
FIN28044608
193:29:14.476
132.769
7 Runden
1:56.912
10:34.116
138.348
7
108653H1 B Team Rally Top
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
193:29:34.172
132.561
7 Runden
19.696
10:44.985
136.016
8
109292SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Imholz Michael, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type R

IC1124419
IC1118049
193:29:59.572
132.293
7 Runden
25.400
10:29.735
139.310
19
110508V4
F Thiel Damian, Krefeld
F Ladner Stefan, Nürtingen
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Frey Udo, Pattensen
BMW 325i
NA1135861
NA1127984
IC1071237
IC1039121
193:30:37.045
131.901
7 Runden
37.473
10:20.370
141.413
19
111662CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Prinz Alexander, Köln
Renault Clio
IC1054756
IC1044502
193:31:07.151
131.588
7 Runden
30.106
9:59.887
146.242
18
112353SP3T
F Wellnitz Jörg, Ingolstadt
F Leisen Marina, Irrel
F Krammer Manfred, Schrobenhausen
Audi TT
NA1144794
NA1149359
NA1118464
193:31:41.597
131.231
7 Runden
34.446
10:38.232
137.455
18
113679CUP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Zuhour Nadir, Ver. Arabische Emirate
F Al Owais Mohammed, Ver. Arabische Emirate
Renault Clio
IC1110171
UAE12057
193:32:10.377
130.934
7 Runden
28.780
10:17.534
142.062
19
114528V3 B Toyota Suisse Racing Team
F Wyss Peter, Schweiz
F Frey Lorenz, Schweiz
F Maritz Rolf, Schweiz
Toyota GT 86
CH491
CH1081
CH1281
193:33:46.256
129.955
7 Runden
1:35.879
10:44.290
136.163
11
115696CUP3
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio
IC1102217
IC1102214
193:34:01.937
129.797
7 Runden
15.681
10:19.800
141.543
10
116503V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
F Niedertscheider Martin, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1014
A1424
A1191
193:35:12.130
129.091
7 Runden
1:10.193
10:33.957
138.382
3
117325SP3T
F Arruda Fernando, Isenbüttel
F Kujawski Andre, Wolfsburg
SEAT Leon Cupra 1P
NA1138851
NA1140546
193:36:04.231
128.572
7 Runden
52.101
10:44.901
136.034
14
118541V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Lehnen Joel, Finnentrop
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
NA1138902
193:36:40.274
128.216
7 Runden
36.043
10:48.110
135.360
17
119529V3 B Toyota Suisse Racing Team
F Gachnang Natacha, Schweiz
F Burri Oliver, Schweiz
F Wüest Christoph, Schweiz
F Lanz Andreas, Schweiz
Toyota GT 86
CH1082
CH307
CH5117
CH6040
193:37:42.148
127.608
7 Runden
1:01.874
10:35.488
138.049
9
120406V6 B MEKITurn Racing
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
F Koch Pascal, Merzig
BMW M3
NA1042873
NA1144748
193:37:50.635
127.526
7 Runden
08.487
10:07.845
144.327
19
121368SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
193:38:26.271
127.179
7 Runden
35.636
10:36.962
137.729
17
122237SP5
F Schlegel Ulrich, Schweiz
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
BMW M3 GTR 636
CH5386
CH1259
193:38:30.712
127.136
7 Runden
04.441
9:36.676
152.128
3
123356SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team DMV e.V.
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
SEAT Leon

IC1122599
IC1048604
193:42:10.664
125.038
7 Runden
3:39.952
10:08.721
144.119
16
124663CUP3 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
182:56:02.504
149.502
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:32.044
153.360
15
125491V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Serrano Andres, USA
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
BMW 325i
USAD1886-5-12BIB
IC1052230
IC1051408
183:12:13.756
136.912
8 Runden
16:11.252
10:18.617
141.814
5
126402V6 B Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
F Reiter Christian, Frankfurt
F Enzinger Markus, Frankfurt
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW M3
IC1128716
IC1128802
IC1117671
183:17:52.397
133.007
8 Runden
5:38.641
9:34.377
152.737
2
127545V2 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Suzuki Toshio, Japan
F Lindemaier Stefan, München
BMW 318iS
J105796650400
NA1043382
183:29:14.605
125.779
8 Runden
11:22.208
10:49.529
135.065
13
128392SP2T
F Englert Paul, Köln
F Frings Timo, Nideggen
F Piguet Julien, Frankreich
F Rueflin Julien, Frankreich
Peugeot RCZ
NA1139621
IC1050164
F46907-1422
F154738
183:33:10.431
123.460
8 Runden
3:55.826
9:35.400
152.465
2
129297SP3 S Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Srewart Guy, Neuseeland
BMW 320SI
IB1102204
NZ673124
183:33:58.925
122.994
8 Runden
48.494
10:39.958
137.085
11
130619H3
F Schmitt Andreas, Blankenheim
F Lybäck Christer, Blankenheim
F Österlund Henri, Finnland
F Svanberg Teemu, Blankenheim
Porsche 968 CS
NA1136466
FIN22471811
FIN34536236
NA1150224
183:35:33.979
122.090
8 Runden
1:35.054
10:27.385
139.832
11
131690CUP3
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH5621
CH6167
183:36:01.503
121.831
8 Runden
27.524
10:37.250
137.667
17
132295SP3 B NEVA Motorsport
F Antonov Alexander, Russland
F Golubev Sergey, Russland
F Shemet Alexey, Russland
Honda Civic Type R
RUS12093
RUS12096
RUS12038
183:38:18.900
120.553
8 Runden
2:17.397
10:09.592
143.913
17
133259SP4
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036306
NA1112327
NA1112328
183:38:39.879
120.360
8 Runden
20.979
10:48.756
135.226
12
134497V4
F Hanson Matthew, Australien
F Duffy Garth, Australien
BMW 325i
AUS1033367
AUS1066274
183:39:16.546
120.025
8 Runden
36.667
10:22.829
140.855
17
135460V5
F Mann Marcus, Monzingen
F Anspann Manfred, München
F Schmaus Dirk, Simmern
BMW Z4
IC1078855
IC1036043
NA1015656
183:39:24.224
119.955
8 Runden
07.678
10:18.787
141.775
3
136191SP10 B SFG Schönau e.V.
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Kornmeyer Torsten, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Adenau
Ginetta G50
IC1115248
IB1112011
IC1082991
183:41:26.582
118.850
8 Runden
2:02.358
9:12.118
158.894
17
137241SP5
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Lang Wolfgang, Köln
BMW M3
IC1055896
NA1120355
173:25:07.655
121.175
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:43.639
150.313
11
138546V2
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
F Sitter Oliver, Bietigheim-Bissingen
BMW 318iS
NA1100423
IC1079197
173:31:09.767
117.712
9 Runden
6:02.112
11:18.140
129.366
16
139200SP10 S Bonk Motorsport
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
BMW M3
IC1047992
IC1124795
IC1062184
162:36:01.216
149.944
10 Runden
1 Runde
9:14.067
158.335
16
140458SP8 B Tin Tag Racing
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Mattschull Alexander, Bad Homburg
Ferrari F458
IC1039674
IC1037283
162:41:57.167
144.451
10 Runden
5:55.951
8:46.510
166.622
14
141310SP3 B Transit Engineering Japan
F Yokomizo Naoki, Japan
F Mitsuyama Shogo, Japan
F Mirutani Shosaku, Japan
Honda S2000
J831198350930
J151806950370
J227015380950
163:20:54.734
116.440
10 Runden
38:57.567
10:39.378
137.209
16
142672CUP3
F Meurer Carsten, Welcherath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio
IC1058002
IC1124402
163:31:08.645
110.798
10 Runden
10:13.911
10:13.259
143.053
13
143337SP3T
F Klein Isabelle, Siegen
F Christian Sabine, Neunkirchen
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
SEAT Leon
NA1120555
NA1126050
NA1139579
163:34:44.091
108.945
10 Runden
3:35.446
10:10.722
143.647
4
144198SP10
F Knox David, Großbritannien
F Richards Clive, Großbritannien
Ginetta G50
GB112854
GB42661
163:36:32.696
108.034
10 Runden
1:48.605
9:25.339
155.178
14
145446V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
BMW M3
IC1045685
NA1118828
152:38:56.203
137.993
11 Runden
1 Runde
10:08.865
144.085
11
146410V6 S Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M3
IC1049526
IC1060210
IC1096107
153:18:32.620
110.465
11 Runden
39:36.417
9:34.541
152.693
8
147635H3 B Dolate Motorsport
F Wegeler Nikolaus, Koblenz
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
BMW M3
IC1080667
IC1049342
IC1121454
143:38:32.559
93.666
12 Runden
1 Runde
10:32.137
138.781
4
148574VD3T
F Rodriguez Sergio, Argentinien
F Tufaro Emmanuel, Argentinien
BMW 335d
AR17806156
AR31669437
133:31:40.178
89.799
13 Runden
1 Runde
11:08.101
131.310
9
Nicht gewertet
107CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
F Kentenich Patrick, Neuss
F Gülden Andreas, Reifferscheid
Porsche 911 Cup

IC1100619
IC1101867
IC1054036
152:19:13.374
157.532
11 Runden
8:41.585
168.196
5
66SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Bürgin Alain, Schweiz
F Hahn Klaus, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
CH1132
IC1039313
IC1101679
153:34:28.002
102.263
11 Runden
9:14.967
158.079
10
44SP9 B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Hohenadel Christian, Quirschied
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
F Mutsch Thomas, Bitburg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1036761
IC1065105
IC1124151
IB1056072
153:36:03.809
101.508
11 Runden
8:23.370
174.282
9
62SP7
F Schneider Norbert, Dreieich
F Hörger Axel, Königstein
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
Porsche 911 RSR
NA1118636
NA1124456
IC1046227
142:20:29.690
145.699
12 Runden
8:58.871
162.800
5
333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TT RS
IC1097045
IC1097046
143:39:50.664
93.111
12 Runden
9:04.530
161.108
2
2SP9 B Black Falcon
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1079136
IC1066579
IC1064030
132:04:41.660
152.435
13 Runden
8:28.397
172.559
13
405V6
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Nittel Uwe, Adelsmannfelden
BMW Z4
IC1134759
IC1063575
132:11:06.959
144.970
13 Runden
9:38.508
151.646
2
424V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Sidorenko Andrei, Russland
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1063947
NA1138261
IC1095607
132:12:01.393
143.973
13 Runden
9:40.619
151.095
3
628H3 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Suzuki Toshio, Japan
F Wolf Florian, Linden
F Bour Pascal, Frankreich
BMW M3
J105796650400
NA1079940
F92900
132:18:14.275
137.501
13 Runden
9:57.813
146.749
3
202SP10
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1122144
IC1053894
IC1048725
132:28:44.791
127.787
13 Runden
9:22.203
156.044
8
145SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
F Yamauchi Kazunori, Japan
F Yamamoto Yasuyoshi, Japan
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
J733092880760
J505364890630
122:00:29.390
145.620
14 Runden
9:37.669
151.866
5
510V4 S Bonk Motorsport
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
BMW 325i
IC1123894
IC1134646
122:06:55.982
138.228
14 Runden
10:05.557
144.872
4
14SP9 B MAMEROW Racing
F Mamerow Christian, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Joens Christer, Ingelheim
Audi R8 LMS
IB1046522
IA1035810
IC1046082
123:44:17.564
78.227
14 Runden
8:27.865
172.740
4
223E1XP B Global Partner Enterprise SA
F Larini Nicola, Italien
F Giovanardi Fabrizio, Italien
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
P4/5 Competizione M.
I44
I43
IB1047269
111:39:55.927
160.945
15 Runden
8:29.348
172.237
5
309SP3
F Schmid Ralf, Meggen
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
Honda S2000
IC1064129
CH302
IC1056321
112:08:18.768
125.346
15 Runden
9:52.779
147.995
2
8SP9 B Haribo Racing Team
F Collard Emmanuel, Frankreich
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Riegel Hans Guido, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 R
F4714
IC1072924
IC1127059
101:32:31.076
158.039
16 Runden
8:31.549
171.496
7
611H4
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Bardenheuer Reiner, Dießen
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
IC1100087
IC1039748
101:44:14.349
140.268
16 Runden
9:30.711
153.718
4
238SP5
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
BMW 130i
IC1119543
IC1115548
IC1116384
102:00:56.127
120.903
16 Runden
9:55.344
147.357
10
395SP2T S ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Schwarz Maximilian, Marburg
F Körbel Felix, Borken
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
Mini MINI .

NA1133037
NA1127320
NA1076647
102:09:01.451
113.323
16 Runden
9:54.940
147.458
4
250SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1061465
IC1039417
91:28:55.843
147.972
17 Runden
9:09.023
159.790
4
411V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1086740
91:29:00.121
147.854
17 Runden
9:22.996
155.824
4
352SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1119560
NA1129949
92:33:23.884
85.785
17 Runden
9:36.996
152.043
2
138SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
F Thomsen Robert, Australien
F Kern Joachim, Freiburg
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1115341
AUS1020325
NA1144266
81:16:16.332
153.360
18 Runden
9:24.040
155.536
3
386SP2T B Alpecin-Schirra-motoring
F von Bohlen und Halbach Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
Mini MINI .
IC1112256
IC1052567
81:16:42.474
152.489
18 Runden
9:09.037
159.786
4
385SP2T B sig-motorsport GmbH
F Bock Hermann, Postbauer-Heng
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
F Bock Christian, Pyrbaum
Mini MINI Cooper JCW
NA1136664
IC1132243
IC1060362
NA1136663
81:36:43.953
120.922
18 Runden
10:12.938
143.128
4
594VD1T
F Breukers Ivo, Niederlande
F Krant Monny, Niederlande
F Thijssen Henk, Niederlande
SEAT Leon TDI
NL13720
NL29237
NL29023
82:37:42.315
74.171
18 Runden
10:49.233
135.126
7
593VD1T
F Grossetete Franck, Frankreich
F Gehin Philippe, Frankreich
Renault Megane
F7718
F39389
82:45:45.634
70.566
18 Runden
10:05.405
144.909
5
7SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Graf Klaus, Dornhan
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1063954
IA1053578
IB1068410
759:05.422
173.209
19 Runden
8:14.651
177.354
1
251SP5
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW M3
IC1118344
NL2928
71:07:58.321
150.576
19 Runden
9:20.065
156.640
4
612H4 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
BMW M3
IC1035453
IC1059404
IC1080501
71:10:10.485
145.850
19 Runden
9:25.216
155.212
6
420V6
F Gryazin Vasily, Russland
F Gryazin Stanislav, Russland
BMW M3
RUS65001
RUS12254
71:11:15.229
143.641
19 Runden
9:37.936
151.796
3
31SP9 B Hankook-Team Heico
F Heyer Kenneth, Wegberg
F Frankenhout Christian, Niederlande
F Kaffer Pierre, Schlieren
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1078122
NL15254
IB1054157
S198910085078
655:32.758
157.938
20 Runden
8:19.705
175.560
1
20SP9 B BMW Team Schubert
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
F Schwager Dominik, Eisenhofen
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
BMW Z4
IC1061034
IB1064611
IC1076611
546:29.639
157.240
21 Runden
8:21.512
174.928
1
500V4
F Barth Harald, Bonn
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
NA1136879
CH1160
553:26.934
136.779
21 Runden
10:20.864
141.301
3
313SP3 S Team Stock Rennsport
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Borst Nicolas, Burkundroth
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra GTC
NA1141016
NA1079715
NA1110333
555:01.156
132.875
21 Runden
10:35.065
138.141
4
322SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
IC1035407
436:55.880
158.363
22 Runden
9:11.870
158.966
3
294SP3 B Roadrunner Racing GmbH
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
439:37.127
147.621
22 Runden
9:43.661
150.307
4
426V6
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Neuser Tobias, Düsseldorf
F Outzen Michael, Dänemark
Porsche Cayman
L1353
IC1113011
IC1080556
DK04050
440:56.287
142.863
22 Runden
9:31.697
153.453
3
314SP3 B Lanza Motorsport
F Simoncini Mauro, Italien
F Mazzeri Stefano, Italien
Renault Clio
I47021
I48098
448:01.440
121.784
22 Runden
11:38.776
125.546
3
32SP9 B Young Driver AMR GmbH
F Stuck Johannes, München
F Stuck Ferdinand, München
F Rostek Dennis, Rinteln
F Barth Fredy, Schweiz
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
IB1097303
IC1107948
IC1043556
CH340
41:00:05.121
97.338
22 Runden
18:19.501
79.789
2
30SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Brück Christopher, Köln
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1049933
IC1051485
IB1042957
NL2205
326:56.141
162.848
23 Runden
8:39.083
169.006
2
90SP7 B Timbuli Racing
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
F Al Azhari Karim, Ver. Arabische Emirate
Porsche 911 GT3 997
A1069
IC1043869
IB1054341
UAE12013
329:02.169
151.068
23 Runden
8:52.255
164.824
2
303SP3 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Steidel Dr. Joachim, Recklinghausen
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio
IC1040415
IC1076896
333:46.647
129.862
23 Runden
10:58.943
133.135
3
23SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Riemer Kai, Stuttgart
F Moser Henri, Presinge
F Goodwin Chris, Großbritannien
McLaren MP4
IC1063634
IC1064212
CH1137
GB19511
217:08.352
170.619
24 Runden
8:32.515
171.172
2
355SP3T B mathilda racing Team JP-Performence
F Patel Aditya, Indien
F Kraemer Jean-Pierre, Dortmund
F Reicher Fabrice, Frankreich
F Dupont Daniel, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IND0090356322006
A1798
F55242
F8402
224:47.303
117.970
24 Runden
10:30.987
139.034
1
626H3
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
F Schaflitzl Andreas, München
BMW M3
IC1118248
NA1142594
110:24.820
140.406
25 Runden
10:24.820
140.406
1
271SP4T B MSC Odenkirchen
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Kranenberg Christian, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Audi TT RS
IC1048680
IC1052061
IC1074189
111:16.580
129.664
25 Runden
10:16.580
142.282
1
261SP4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Arndt Markus, Köln
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
BMW 325i
IC1081808
IC1108159
IC1050910
112:41.849
115.152
25 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
678CUP3
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
Renault Clio
IC1047957
IC1035352
000.000
0.000
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
320SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
000.000
0.000
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
613H4 S KRS-Atz Motorsport
F Krumbach André, Eschweiler
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
F Winkler Thilo, Weinstadt
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1038214
IC1048195
IC1050755
000.000
0.000
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
525VT2 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco
IC1049795
IC1056190
000.000
0.000
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
270SP4T B Besaplast Racing Team
F Kovac Franjo, Bocholt
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Lestrup Fredrik, Schweden
Audi TT RS
IC1074164
IC1050894
S198407110637
000.000
0.000
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss

StNr 62, 261, 271, 386, 515 - Zeitzuschlag 1 Minute - Nachstarter StNr 2, 17, 34, 36, 50, 81, 458 - Missachtung v. Flaggensignalen - Abzug einer Rennrunde