Ergebnis Rennen - 36. DMV Münsterlandpokal (NEU)

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
128SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Ammermüller Michael, Pocking
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
IB1112672
IA1071088
284:00:50.515
169.987

8:13.034
177.936
5
27SP9 B MAMEROW / ROWE Racing
F Mamerow Christian, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1046522
IA1035810
284:01:49.740
169.293
59.225
59.225
8:15.116
177.188
21
326SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Sandström Edward, Schweden
F Bastian Nico, Frankfurt
F Vieth Hendrik, Leer
BMW Z4 GT3
S197901046677
IC1076611
IC1040157
284:02:05.456
169.110
1:14.941
15.716
8:15.561
177.028
2
48SP9 B HARIBO Team Manthey
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1072924
GB54045
284:04:45.394
167.268
3:54.879
2:39.938
8:22.129
174.713
6
515SP9 B ROWE RACING, Rowe Mineralölwerk GmbH
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1056762
IB1059620
IC1054008
284:05:31.590
166.743
4:41.075
46.196
8:21.470
174.942
8
62SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
UA2200811
IC1079136
IC1040529
284:07:56.076
165.124
7:05.561
2:24.486
8:27.278
172.939
6
76SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1061034
IC1079972
IC1063471
284:10:08.928
163.662
9:18.413
2:12.852
8:27.176
172.974
11
810SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IC1033127
IC1063634
274:01:04.230
163.760
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:16.593
176.661
18
913SP9 B ROWE RACING, Rowe Mineralölwerk GmbH
F Zehe Michael, Flörsheim-Dalsheim
F Rader Klaus, München
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1045103
IC1043881
274:01:53.226
163.207
1 Runde
48.996
8:34.091
170.648
11
10100CUP2
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1064212
IC1134079
274:04:06.614
161.721
1 Runde
2:13.388
8:30.436
171.870
6
1151SP7 S Bonk Motorsport
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Neuser Tobias, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1047992
IC1052184
IC1080556
274:07:24.897
159.561
1 Runde
3:18.283
8:44.562
167.241
5
12169SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn
BMW Z4
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1006601
274:08:52.736
158.622
1 Runde
1:27.839
8:41.277
168.295
7
13333SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TT S
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
264:00:14.807
158.236
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:51.207
165.149
20
14323SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
264:01:01.183
157.728
2 Runden
46.376
8:57.576
163.193
2
15331SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
264:01:03.605
157.702
2 Runden
02.422
8:56.620
163.483
4
1695CUP2 B Moore Int. Motorsport
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
GB68261
GB180877
264:04:37.087
155.408
2 Runden
3:33.482
8:54.222
164.217
2
1772SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Küke Michael, Essen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A2125
IC1057980
264:04:53.847
155.231
2 Runden
16.760
8:57.017
163.362
5
1862SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IA1036782
IC1107705
IC1039299
264:05:02.564
155.139
2 Runden
08.717
8:34.673
170.455
26
19310SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Lauffen am Neckar
SEAT Leon
IC1118702
NA1130527
264:05:18.407
154.972
2 Runden
15.843
9:03.038
161.551
4
20125SP8
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Kiesch Joachim, Nussbaum
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
Chevrolet Corvette
IC1116225
IC1041861
IC1124795
264:06:03.091
154.503
2 Runden
44.684
8:56.490
163.523
19
21150SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
264:07:37.057
153.526
2 Runden
1:33.966
9:02.317
161.766
7
2258SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Don Stefano , Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1082036
IC1124541
IC1101679
264:08:01.097
153.278
2 Runden
24.040
8:59.478
162.617
7
2385CUP2 B Motopark Academy
F Bracke Christian, Bochum
F Rumpfkeil Timo, Magdeburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
NA1040983
IC1056571
264:08:25.184
153.030
2 Runden
24.087
8:35.823
170.075
17
24155SP10
F Kornmeyer Torsten, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta 650
IB1112011
IC1082991
264:09:57.191
152.091
2 Runden
1:32.007
9:08.022
160.082
13
25579H3 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036044
IC1064030
253:57:02.533
154.207
3 Runden
1 Runde
8:55.821
163.727
3
26133SP8T B Götz Motorsport
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
Audi RS4
IC1057626
CH5821
IC1039674
254:01:51.500
151.136
3 Runden
4:48.967
9:16.167
157.738
13
2771SP7
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997
IC1052833
IC1035172
254:02:24.255
150.796
3 Runden
32.755
9:15.577
157.905
16
28122SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Meyrick Andy, Delamere, Cheshire
F Appleby James, South Molton, Devon EX36 4EU
F Scragg Ant, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
GB186998
GB195178
GB196930
254:02:52.898
150.499
3 Runden
28.643
9:08.428
159.963
2
29188SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
BMW M3
IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
254:02:54.905
150.479
3 Runden
02.007
8:56.245
163.598
4
30376V6 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3
L1407
IC1112081
IC1095299
254:03:06.722
150.357
3 Runden
11.817
9:19.421
156.820
12
31154SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Moers Cristian, Warburg
BMW M3 GT4
IC1097171
IC1134204
254:04:30.804
149.495
3 Runden
1:24.082
9:11.614
159.039
7
32212SP5
F Bardenheuer Reiner, Dießen
F Grassl Michael, Cham
BMW M3
IC1100087
NA1136882
254:04:56.658
149.232
3 Runden
25.854
9:17.010
157.499
18
33676CUP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
254:05:05.110
149.146
3 Runden
08.452
9:29.656
154.002
2
34295SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1082813
254:05:45.143
148.741
3 Runden
40.033
9:21.491
156.242
5
35681CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066493
NA1049137
254:06:07.697
148.514
3 Runden
22.554
9:32.043
153.360
4
3664SP7
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Michaelian Jim, USA
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
USA1187-G-11C
254:06:19.168
148.399
3 Runden
11.471
9:01.526
162.002
19
37315SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon
MC108
IC1118344
L907
254:06:39.683
148.193
3 Runden
20.515
9:16.399
157.672
5
38380V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
BMW Z4
IC1102935
IC1113893
254:07:11.419
147.876
3 Runden
31.736
9:26.041
154.986
11
39400V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
254:07:28.101
147.710
3 Runden
16.682
9:31.044
153.628
2
4070SP7
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Rocco Lorenzo, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
NA1134277
IC1120018
IC1120243
254:08:10.907
147.285
3 Runden
42.806
9:02.587
161.685
3
41391V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wack Christian, Schoden
F Buchstaller Rolf, Nörvenich
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1105119
IC1126975
254:08:25.402
147.142
3 Runden
14.495
9:30.679
153.726
4
42388V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1063947
CH769
IC1095607
254:10:20.259
146.017
3 Runden
1:54.857
9:31.532
153.497
2
43244SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic Type R
IC1067353
IC1068895
243:55:55.641
148.738
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:28.293
154.372
10
44414V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
243:58:52.696
146.901
4 Runden
2:57.055
9:34.824
152.618
6
45644CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
Renault Clio Cup
IC1037223
IC1075806
243:59:21.901
146.602
4 Runden
29.205
9:44.151
150.181
18
46233SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
Ford Focus RS
IC1063128
CH508
244:00:37.734
145.832
4 Runden
1:15.833
9:36.865
152.078
21
47397V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Hans Dampf ,
F Köln Jans, Steve
F Luxemburg Pflüger, Michael
F Schweiz ,
BMW M3
IC1136851
L1407
IC1026664
244:00:39.809
145.811
4 Runden
02.075
9:32.099
153.345
4
48182SP6
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Ladmer Stefan, Nürtingen
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
BMW M3
NA1130536
NA1127984
IC1129750
244:01:02.094
145.586
4 Runden
22.285
9:29.212
154.123
19
49382V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Koll Thomas, Houverath
F Bermes Heinz-Josef, Willich
F Weber Helmut, Schwenningen
Porsche Cayman
IC1042982
IB1063193
NA1113085
244:01:14.862
145.458
4 Runden
12.768
9:29.745
153.978
10
50416V5 B MSC am Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Maxililian, Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
IC1040790
IC1133979
244:01:25.949
145.346
4 Runden
11.087
9:42.221
150.679
4
51218SP4
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
IC1107201
IC1106633
244:01:48.434
145.121
4 Runden
22.485
9:39.291
151.441
10
521V4 S Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW 325i
IC1049526
IC1060210
244:03:18.493
144.226
4 Runden
1:30.059
9:53.939
147.706
2
53679CUP3
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Ernst Stephan, Euskirchen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1119560
IC1048861
244:04:20.412
143.617
4 Runden
1:01.919
9:47.387
149.354
5
54318SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hörnerkirchen
F Kröner Moritz, Rüsselheim
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1122144
IC1116384
IC1049108
244:05:16.636
143.068
4 Runden
56.224
9:33.698
152.917
15
55639CUP3
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
F Baratella Ferdinand, Pulheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1050131
IC1048392
IC1116275
244:05:44.040
142.802
4 Runden
27.404
9:54.819
147.488
3
5630SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
244:05:51.268
142.732
4 Runden
07.228
8:31.746
171.430
17
57398V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Müller Michel, Schweiz
F Enzinger Markus, Frankfurt
F Reiter Christian, Frankfurt
BMW Z4
CH5996
IC1128802
IC1128716
244:06:10.490
142.546
4 Runden
19.222
9:49.100
148.919
12
58643CUP3
F Hanf Volker, Grafschaft
F Habermehl Werner, Wiesbaden
Renault Clio Cup
NA1107213
IC1099280
244:06:25.503
142.402
4 Runden
15.013
9:43.650
150.310
8
59294SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bauer Klaus, Leukerbad
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
SEAT Leon
CH1384
IC1134234
244:06:33.881
142.321
4 Runden
08.378
9:50.769
148.499
13
60426V5
F Vetter Michael, Eppelheim
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
BMW M3
NA1142715
NA1138261
IC1097166
244:06:42.151
142.242
4 Runden
08.270
9:33.375
153.004
6
61456V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
244:07:20.315
141.876
4 Runden
38.164
9:55.931
147.212
4
62118SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
F Loretz Beat, Schweiz
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1046194
IC1115341
CH5192
244:10:02.643
140.341
4 Runden
2:42.328
9:22.702
155.906
11
63377V6
F Steve Smith ., Trittau
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
BMW Z4
IC1095579
IC1050894
NL28505
244:10:39.499
139.997
4 Runden
36.856
9:27.847
154.493
6
64653CUP3
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1079
244:11:25.288
139.572
4 Runden
45.789
10:00.287
146.144
14
65545VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Englert Paul,
Peugeot RCZ HDi
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
NA1139621
233:56:31.371
142.182
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:48.304
149.121
7
66457V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Pinkert Bastian, Wetzlar
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
IC1047344
NA1142317
IC1081001
233:56:47.955
142.016
5 Runden
16.584
9:56.678
147.028
6
67434V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
233:56:59.850
141.897
5 Runden
11.895
9:57.225
146.893
7
68642CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
233:58:59.675
140.711
5 Runden
1:59.825
10:05.899
144.790
12
69431V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
EC1886511B
233:59:05.254
140.656
5 Runden
05.579
9:59.833
146.255
9
70666CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
233:59:36.631
140.350
5 Runden
31.377
10:08.012
144.287
3
71449V4
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
BMW 325i
NA1143811
234:00:42.013
139.714
5 Runden
1:05.382
10:08.404
144.194
5
72672CUP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
IC1107542
234:01:01.859
139.522
5 Runden
19.846
9:58.195
146.655
3
73646CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerald, Korschenbrioch
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1051577
IC1099843
234:01:16.164
139.385
5 Runden
14.305
10:04.208
145.196
8
74176SP6 B Widberg Motorsport AG
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Zuchwil
BMW M3
CH5713
CH5695
CH5692
CH5683
234:01:31.635
139.236
5 Runden
15.471
9:50.369
148.599
20
75546VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Perez Olivier, Frankreich
F Roman Guillauere, Frankreich
F Rueflin Julien, Sancey le Grand
Peugeot RCZ HDi
F63361
F21388
F8303
F154738
234:01:50.880
139.051
5 Runden
19.245
10:00.858
146.005
20
76159SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
F Nicolaides Siegbert, Potsdam
BMW M3 GT4
IC1130579
IC1132260
NA1140555
NA1137251
234:02:01.709
138.947
5 Runden
10.829
9:37.124
152.010
5
77652CUP3
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Niesen Klaus, Leverkusen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1037467
234:03:39.467
138.018
5 Runden
1:37.758
10:11.207
143.533
7
78393V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
NA1140204
234:03:59.543
137.829
5 Runden
20.076
9:38.449
151.661
2
79246SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Evans Steve, Nürburg
Honda S2000

IC1124854
NA1135859
234:04:20.583
137.631
5 Runden
21.040
10:15.488
142.535
9
80648CUP3
F Larsen Michael, Schweden
F Grönning Claus, Dänemark
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
Renault Clio III Cup
DK35992
DK04113
IC1080075
234:05:29.196
136.990
5 Runden
1:08.613
10:06.739
144.590
6
81477V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
234:06:40.097
136.334
5 Runden
1:10.901
10:20.328
141.423
6
82473V3
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051141
IC1035407
IC1063706
223:57:04.115
135.687
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:24.080
140.572
6
83207SP5
F Schlegel Ulrich, Schweiz
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
BMW M3 GTR
CH5386
CH1259
223:57:19.368
135.541
6 Runden
15.253
9:24.748
155.341
5
84448V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Delzepich Heinz Willi, Mausbach
BMW 325i
IC1112211
NA1141003
IC1068507
223:57:38.964
135.355
6 Runden
19.596
10:17.761
142.010
13
85490V2
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318is
IC1053045
IC1100872
223:57:51.563
135.236
6 Runden
12.599
10:28.482
139.588
15
86445V4
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Kutky Michael, Gardelegen
F Thiel Damian, Krefeld
BMW 325i
A1214
NA1077117
NA1135861
223:58:06.360
135.096
6 Runden
14.797
10:21.414
141.175
4
87366SP2T B sig-motorsport GmbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1052541
IC1060362
223:58:47.797
134.705
6 Runden
41.437
9:46.582
149.559
6
88442V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Rappold Alexander, Grünwald
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Greb Dominik, Wülfrath
BMW 325i
IC1075500
NA1041402
NA1107907
223:59:31.258
134.298
6 Runden
43.461
10:02.168
145.688
6
89587H3 B Dolate Motorsport
F Wegeler Nikolaus, Koblenz
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
BMW M3
IC1080667
IC1121454
IC1136146
223:59:54.163
134.084
6 Runden
22.905
10:19.233
141.673
5
90480V3 S Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320si
IC1134646
IB1102204
IC1123894
223:59:57.245
134.055
6 Runden
03.082
10:07.230
144.473
21
91240SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Amossè Sebastian, Seelze
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
F Borst Nicolas, Bad Kissingen
Opel Astra OPC
NA1141016
IC1113442
NA1110333
NA1079715
224:00:23.618
133.810
6 Runden
26.373
10:23.703
140.657
5
92501V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
BMW 318is
NA1133726
IC1035361
224:00:43.454
133.626
6 Runden
19.836
10:37.525
137.608
3
9369SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1069541
IC1135853
224:02:36.893
132.585
6 Runden
1:53.439
9:09.666
159.603
7
94500V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
BMW 318is
NA1135493
IC1036805
224:02:57.313
132.399
6 Runden
20.420
10:31.013
139.028
22
95262SP3 B NEVA Motorsport
F Antonov Alexander, Russland
F Mikhaylov Alexander, Russland
F Golubev Sergey, Russland
Honda Civic Type R
RUS11006
RUS11013
RUS11008
224:04:15.698
131.691
6 Runden
1:18.385
10:07.575
144.391
14
96598H2 S Bonk Motorsport
F Neuser Tim, Netphen
F Glöde Sönke, Stadtallendorf
BMW 318 is
NA1134170
IC1101151
224:04:33.912
131.528
6 Runden
18.214
10:43.996
136.225
4
97680CUP3
F Kühn Volker, Bonn
F Steidel Dr. Joachim, Recklinghausen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1128603
IC1040415
224:06:32.098
130.477
6 Runden
1:58.186
10:22.937
140.830
10
98487V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Lehnen Joel, Finnentrop
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
NA1138902
214:00:24.898
127.716
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:42.233
136.599
21
99651CUP3
F Buckley Hugh, Großbritannien
F Ahlin Mark, Großbritannien
Renault Clio
GB7031
GB166821
214:00:40.537
127.578
7 Runden
15.639
10:41.535
136.748
12
100116SP8
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Itoh Masashige, Japan
Lexus ISF
IC1075372
IC1047957
J252286740850
214:03:27.002
126.124
7 Runden
2:46.465
9:13.810
158.409
7
101149SP10 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
BMW M3 GT4
IC1040931
NA1132243
214:06:52.833
124.372
7 Runden
3:25.831
9:10.885
159.250
7
102602H2 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Giovanelli Reto, Schweiz
F Borches Gustavo Manuel, Argentinien
VW Golf III 16V
CH 6020
RA11445911
183:56:09.019
111.448
10 Runden
3 Runden
11:28.454
127.428
13
103603H2 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Borches Gustavo Manuel, Argentinien
F Visir José, Buenos Aires
VW Golf III 16V
RA11445911
RA1500611
184:05:20.312
107.274
10 Runden
9:11.293
11:10.259
130.887
7
104396V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4
IC1118616
IC1066579
IC1071958
174:07:41.574
100.352
11 Runden
1 Runde
9:36.240
152.243
14
105466VT2
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweldenthal
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
Opel Astra OPC
NA1119485
IC1072381
IC1106632
164:08:17.748
94.219
12 Runden
1 Runde
10:09.187
144.009
4
106464VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Ottersbach Hans, Reichshof-Erdingen
F Okkonen Anssi, Finnland
F Dahlbaca Johan, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC
IC1097471
FIN23768549
FIN 21246908
143:58:44.332
85.742
14 Runden
2 Runden
10:35.479
138.051
3
Nicht gewertet
16SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Csaba Walter, Ungarn
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1099520
N1139200
H3255
263:52:28.916
163.521
2 Runden
8:24.791
173.792
7
5SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Zöchling Christopher, Eichenau
F Tews Tim, Halstenbek
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1038863
IA1097888
IC1096386
263:53:27.243
162.840
2 Runden
8:29.820
172.077
11
168SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1123482
IC1049906
233:37:18.073
154.759
5 Runden
8:56.782
163.434
5
636CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Renault Clio Cup
NA1124402
NA1132256
213:37:12.360
141.363
7 Runden
10:03.384
145.394
8
437V4
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1071237
A1214
213:46:04.068
135.822
7 Runden
10:21.677
141.116
14
570H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
213:47:35.925
134.908
7 Runden
8:49.340
165.732
5
307SP3T
F Denis Francois, Eckartsweier
F Cambier Dimitri, Belgien
SEAT Leon Supercopa
B902495
B904850
213:48:40.411
134.274
7 Runden
10:00.376
146.122
10
428V5
F Gaastra Gerrit, Bonn
BMW 130i
IC1078971
203:25:10.096
142.531
8 Runden
9:44.738
150.030
3
538VD3T
F Barrow Nick, Großbritannien
F Bardwell Clint, Großbritannien
BMW 135D GTR
GB2913
GB171079
203:26:02.988
141.921
8 Runden
9:43.324
150.394
6
33SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Schwager Dominik, München
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
BMW Alpina B6 GT3
IB1064611
IC1100619
192:53:06.672
160.479
9 Runden
8:23.887
174.103
2
171SP6
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
BMW M3
IC1035453
IC1059819
193:01:10.330
153.338
9 Runden
9:04.598
161.088
7
386V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Agofonov Andrey, Russland
F Nikitin Lev, Russland
BMW M3
IC1063221
RUS11233
RUS11397
193:14:13.282
143.036
9 Runden
9:32.585
153.215
3
474V3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic Type R

IC1124419
IC1118389
193:25:46.700
135.003
9 Runden
10:12.861
143.146
9
677CUP3
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Geisser Felix, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1054756
CH1379
183:00:40.906
145.662
10 Runden
9:43.324
150.394
10
433V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 325i
IC1086740
IC1050828
IC1082933
183:03:47.527
143.197
10 Runden
9:53.346
147.854
4
56SP7
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1102621
IC1043869
162:21:55.988
164.826
12 Runden
8:25.379
173.589
6
483V3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Auert Michael, Finnentrop
F Brune Christoph, Willich
Opel Astra OPC
IC1073875
IC1051004
IC1124412
163:02:58.779
127.852
12 Runden
10:52.978
134.351
3
202SP5
F Griffioen Sjaco, Niederlande
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
BMW 130i
NL17505
NL6774
163:40:55.523
105.892
12 Runden
10:08.877
144.082
7
387V6
F Yachik Sergio, Argentinien
F Peluso Sebastian, Argentinien
F Vieytes Gustavo, Argentinien
BMW M3
IC15347
IC15378
IC15823
164:06:00.191
95.097
12 Runden
10:26.258
140.083
14
88CUP2 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
F Gülden Andreas, Reiffenscheid
F Bergmeister Tim, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1100619
IC1054036
IB1062471
152:15:46.860
161.526
13 Runden
8:29.887
172.055
2
11SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1054647
IB1054884
141:59:00.194
172.012
14 Runden
8:11.194
178.602
5
80CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
142:06:18.163
162.071
14 Runden
8:37.407
169.554
11
668CUP3 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio Cup
IC1069480
142:16:15.739
150.225
14 Runden
9:25.075
155.251
4
316SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
142:38:46.095
128.930
14 Runden
9:10.923
159.239
3
289SP3T
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Stipp Marco, Herford
Audi A3
L907
IC1118344
IC1134234
IC1055324
132:16:43.262
139.026
15 Runden
8:57.387
163.250
2
465VT2 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Draper Don, Neuss
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Megane RS
IC1100711
IC1049486
132:28:05.656
128.349
15 Runden
9:56.144
147.160
4
27SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Margaritis Alexander, Köln
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1113842
GR12245
121:43:21.736
169.749
16 Runden
8:14.240
177.502
4
301SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
VW Scirocco
IC1113893
N31791
IC1098107
121:47:50.876
162.689
16 Runden
8:43.891
167.455
4
404V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Bugs Bunny ,
F Köln ,
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
101:38:30.879
148.419
18 Runden
9:29.717
153.986
2
25SP9 B Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
F Siedler Norbert, Österreich
Audi R8 LMS
IC1046082
A1117
91:21:34.519
161.314
19 Runden
8:17.439
176.360
2
589H3
F Lybäck Christer, Finnland
F Österlund Henri, Finnland
F Taulasto Jari, Finnland
Porsche 968 CS
FIN 22471811
FIN 34536236
FIN 33276665
91:41:45.967
129.309
19 Runden
10:18.811
141.769
4
381V6
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
F Krumscheid Uwe, Nürburg
F Ringratte ., Odenthal
BMW Z4
IC1105881
IC1059818
IC1118343
92:01:08.747
108.623
19 Runden
9:35.236
152.509
4
678CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
92:26:07.682
90.053
19 Runden
9:32.697
153.185
3
633CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
92:34:54.616
84.948
19 Runden
10:06.109
144.740
8
595H2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Hofheim
Opel Manta
IC1052669
IC1035592
81:18:07.195
149.733
20 Runden
9:37.179
151.995
6
151SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1126933
IC1054707
IC1125964
81:19:31.455
147.089
20 Runden
9:34.552
152.690
4
535VD3T
F Peluso Sebastian, Argentinien
F Vieytes Gustavo, Argentinien
F Yachik Sergio, Argentinien
BMW 335d GTR
IC15378
IC15823
IC15347
81:23:18.781
140.400
20 Runden
10:09.260
143.992
4
225SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
Audi TT RS
IB1036761
IB1049140
81:44:14.688
112.208
20 Runden
8:27.424
172.890
5
632CUP3 B Schlaug Motorsport
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkel
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1113823
NA1143427
553:55.831
135.558
23 Runden
10:04.718
145.073
4
441V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Legermann Hans Joachim, Berlin
BMW 325i
NA1141803
NA1136259
41:06:44.365
87.633
24 Runden
11:37.140
125.840
4
55SP7 B PZ Aschaffenburg
F Bullitt Mark, USA
F Graf Klaus, Dornharn
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1078197
IC1063954
IB1057962
327:31.078
159.402
25 Runden
8:28.374
172.567
2
148SP10
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Gerdau Lars, Rieste
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
IC1122144
IC1053894
NA1138357
219:29.748
149.995
26 Runden
9:33.058
153.088
2
302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Terting Peter, Börwang
F Volin Oleg, Russland
VW Scirocco
IB1044204
RUS11219
18:57.835
163.114
27 Runden
8:57.835
163.114
1
409V5
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
BMW M3
IC1045685
NA1118828
IC1048680
19:46.935
149.469
27 Runden
9:46.935
149.469
1
667CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
F Geisser Felix, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
CH1379
19:53.891
147.718
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
423V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW M3
NA1134759
B906337
110:02.040
145.719
27 Runden
10:02.040
145.719
1
172SP6
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Funke Michael, Breuberg
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
IC1059567
124:19.792
60.097
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
470VT2 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco R
IC1049795
NA1056190
143:53.005
33.319
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
179SP6
F Alhäuser Michael, Norken
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
BMW M3
IC1110482
IC1099485
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
221SP4 B Marko Mäkelä
F Laaksonen Kari-Pekka, Finnland
F Alamäki Matti, Finnland
F Mäkelä Marko,
BMW 325i
FIN34617171
FIN21302826
FIN22625337
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
288SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N28511
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss