Ergebnis Rennen - 35. DMV 250-Meilen-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
111SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1054647
IC1063634
243:24:23.126
171.692

8:13.824
177.651
23
27SP9 B MAMEROW / ROWE Racing
F Mamerow Christian, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1046522
IA1035810
243:24:27.650
171.629
04.524
04.524
8:10.968
178.685
1
330SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
243:27:46.046
168.897
3:22.920
3:18.396
8:17.004
176.514
2
428SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
IB1039089
IB1112672
243:27:56.043
168.762
3:32.917
09.997
8:20.224
175.378
2
533SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Margaritis Alexandros, Griechenland
F Schwager Dominik, München
BMW Alpina B6 GT3
GR12245
IB1064611
243:29:45.610
167.293
5:22.484
1:49.567
8:22.706
174.512
9
62SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
UA2205811
IC1064030
243:30:03.722
167.052
5:40.596
18.112
8:21.352
174.984
9
734SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Asch Sebastian, Ammerbuch
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
A1050
IC1097845
243:30:08.228
166.993
5:45.102
04.506
8:17.712
176.263
2
83SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1112860
IC1112081
243:30:23.518
166.790
6:00.392
15.290
8:22.964
174.423
9
948SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 MR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
243:33:12.100
164.592
8:48.974
2:48.582
8:20.748
175.195
2
1080CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
243:34:50.353
163.338
10:27.227
1:38.253
8:29.444
172.204
9
1117SP9 B Audi race experience
F Schmickler Frank, Rösrath
F Haider Josef, Österreich
F Rudolph Oliver, Frankreich
Audi R8 LMS
IC1036743
A 2001
F1063727
243:37:28.861
161.354
13:05.735
2:38.508
8:43.203
167.676
9
128SP9 B HARIBO Team Manthey
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1072924
GB54045
233:20:14.729
167.940
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:15.361
177.100
9
1315SP9 B ROWE RACING, Rowe Mineralölwerk GmbH
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Haupt Hubert, München
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1056762
IC1043881
IB1059620
233:22:14.291
166.285
1 Runde
1:59.562
8:16.837
176.574
2
14225SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Ammermüller Michael, Pocking
Audi TT RS
IB1036761
IA1071088
233:29:10.229
160.774
1 Runde
6:55.938
8:23.882
174.105
14
15333SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Stelzenberg
Audi TT S
IC1076598
IC1080277
233:30:07.922
160.039
1 Runde
57.693
8:53.890
164.319
18
16331SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
233:32:05.497
158.560
1 Runde
1:57.575
8:56.417
163.545
11
17323SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
233:32:12.985
158.467
1 Runde
07.488
8:54.992
163.981
11
18288SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N0928511
233:32:25.099
158.316
1 Runde
12.114
8:57.869
163.104
11
19289SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Audi A3
IC1118344
L907
IC1134234
233:35:18.150
156.195
1 Runde
2:53.051
9:03.778
161.331
10
2018SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Wyss Peter, Schweiz
F O'Young Darryl, Hongkong
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
CH491
HK032
233:36:15.922
155.500
1 Runde
57.772
8:34.741
170.432
13
2179CUP2
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1063789
IC1061935
IC1069294
IC1049029
233:36:58.558
154.991
1 Runde
42.636
8:58.364
162.954
19
22103CUP2 B Porsche Cup Suisse
F Reggiani Ivan, Schweiz
F Krumbach André, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 Cup 996
CH1029
IC1038214
233:38:19.225
154.036
1 Runde
1:20.667
9:06.614
160.494
9
23133SP8T B Götz Motorsport
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
Audi RS4
FL 5821
IC1039674
233:40:57.477
152.197
1 Runde
2:38.252
9:13.737
158.430
18
24308SP3T
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
Audi A 3
IC1066480
223:27:49.773
154.776
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:07.184
160.327
5
25302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
VW Scirocco
IC1098107
IC1057573
223:29:25.674
153.595
2 Runden
1:35.901
9:00.080
162.436
11
26123SP8 B DP Test Training&Event GmbH
F Kaffer Pierre, Schweiz
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
Ferrari F458
IB1054157
IB1054341
223:30:05.182
153.114
2 Runden
39.508
8:40.359
168.592
9
27171SP6
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
BMW M3
IC1035453
IC1059819
223:30:56.955
152.487
2 Runden
51.773
9:08.570
159.922
2
28120SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
GM Corvette C6R
IC1120314
223:31:45.278
151.907
2 Runden
48.323
8:47.348
166.358
2
29376V6 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
BMW M3
IC1112081
IC1095299
L1407
223:32:27.989
151.398
2 Runden
42.711
9:22.334
156.008
17
30118SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
F Kern Joachim, Freiburg
F Gülden Andreas, Reiffenscheid
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1115341
NA1144266
IC1054036
223:32:52.398
151.109
2 Runden
24.409
8:51.344
165.107
2
3195CUP2 B Moore Int. Motorsport
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
GB68261
GB180877
223:33:24.292
150.733
2 Runden
31.894
8:49.756
165.602
14
3285CUP2 B Motopark Academy
F Bracke Christian, Bochum
F Rumpfkeil Timo, Magdeburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
NA1040983
IC1065671
223:34:05.851
150.245
2 Runden
41.559
8:28.528
172.514
2
33149SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
F Grow Jack, München
F Haider Thomas, Köln
BMW M3 GT4
IC1063573
NA1115666
IC1051684
223:34:51.122
149.717
2 Runden
45.271
9:22.554
155.947
2
34148SP10
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
IC1122144
IC1066734
IC1114741
223:36:12.038
148.783
2 Runden
1:20.916
9:21.413
156.264
2
35115SP8 B Bratke Motorsport-Team
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Louisoder Oliver, Trier
F von Muschwitz Jo, Düsseldorf
Aston Martin Vantage N24 GT4
NL28505
IC1062777
IC1080709
223:36:13.033
148.772
2 Runden
00.995
9:25.626
155.100
21
3610SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IC1041821
213:00:50.799
169.784
3 Runden
1 Runde
8:16.064
176.849
1
37210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1061465
IC1039417
213:15:56.354
156.706
3 Runden
15:05.555
8:59.781
162.526
9
38570H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
213:16:05.583
156.584
3 Runden
09.229
8:55.818
163.728
10
39568H4
F Paczynski Johannes, Mönchengladbach
F Bermes Heinz-Josef, Willich
F Baier Andreas, Obersulm
Porsche 911 RSR 993
IC1035473
IB1063193
IC1051882
213:18:08.449
154.965
3 Runden
2:02.866
8:59.463
162.622
4
40117SP8
F Goral Ralf, Moers
Ferrari F430
IC1036811
213:20:36.143
153.064
3 Runden
2:27.694
9:09.827
159.556
2
41579H3 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Schall Reinhard, Dettingen
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035297
213:21:16.844
152.548
3 Runden
40.701
9:06.621
160.492
4
42315SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
SEAT Leon
IC1134234
MC108
IC1118344
213:21:22.198
152.480
3 Runden
05.354
9:15.340
157.972
10
43577H3
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Weissach
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1060316
213:21:54.609
152.072
3 Runden
32.411
9:14.664
158.165
20
44310SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Lauffen am Neckar
SEAT Leon
IC1118702
NA1130527
213:22:07.858
151.906
3 Runden
13.249
9:07.572
160.213
10
45676CUP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
213:23:16.887
151.046
3 Runden
1:09.029
9:29.626
154.011
10
46390V6
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Jahn David, Speyer
Porsche Cayman S
CH746
IC1101616
213:23:21.670
150.987
3 Runden
04.783
9:21.414
156.263
9
47382V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Koll Thomas, Houverath
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
Porsche Cayman
IC1042982
IC1061722
213:23:58.921
150.528
3 Runden
37.251
9:20.478
156.524
3
48244SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic Type R
IC1067353
IC1068895
213:25:04.889
149.721
3 Runden
1:05.968
9:29.155
154.138
12
49396V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4
IC1118616
IC1066579
IC1071958
213:25:23.879
149.490
3 Runden
18.990
9:29.290
154.101
8
50380V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Sadun Luca, Italien
BMW Z4
IC1102935
NA1144101
213:25:36.115
149.342
3 Runden
12.236
9:26.607
154.831
8
51332SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Franzen David, Essen
F Paatz Michael, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
NA1061927
213:26:02.058
149.028
3 Runden
25.943
9:08.065
160.069
9
52681CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066493
NA1049137
213:26:11.767
148.911
3 Runden
09.709
9:33.545
152.958
12
53372V6
F Clemens Michael, Alfter
BMW M3
IC1068373
213:26:37.893
148.598
3 Runden
26.126
9:28.369
154.351
8
54175SP6 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Prüser Jun. Walter, Mönchengladbach
F Kremers Sascha, Mönchengladbach
F Schroers Stefan, Mönchengladbach
BMW Z3 M Coupe
IC1055909
IC1041199
IC1054113
213:27:11.358
148.198
3 Runden
33.465
9:27.713
154.529
10
55316SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
213:27:33.559
147.933
3 Runden
22.201
9:06.445
160.544
4
56647CUP3
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
F Schulze Tobias, Tagewerben
Renault Clio Cup
IC1056652
IC1045111
213:28:56.572
146.954
3 Runden
1:23.013
9:39.928
151.275
8
57414V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
213:29:11.160
146.783
3 Runden
14.588
9:39.886
151.286
12
5858SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
F Don Stefano , Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1124541
IC1039313
IC1101679
213:29:19.367
146.687
3 Runden
08.207
9:12.964
158.651
21
59397V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Hans Dampf ,
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW M3
L1407
IC1117671
213:29:37.508
146.475
3 Runden
18.141
9:38.250
151.714
12
60373V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Proczyk Harald, Österreich
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
Porsche Cayman R

A1524
IC1063728
213:30:16.303
146.025
3 Runden
38.795
9:27.745
154.521
10
6171SP7
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Grimm Elmar, Münster
F Kemper Sebastian, Österreich
F Krumnikl Lutz, Weinheim
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997
IC1052833
IC1045800
A1754
NA1077476
213:30:39.810
145.753
3 Runden
23.507
9:18.549
157.065
2
62423V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW M3
NA1134759
B906337
213:31:26.621
145.216
3 Runden
46.811
9:48.459
149.082
15
63154SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Moers Cristian, Warburg
BMW M3 GT4
IC1097171
NA1134204
213:32:04.654
144.782
3 Runden
38.033
9:07.795
160.148
10
64178SP6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
BMW M3
IC1136146
IC1096319
IC1051408
213:32:08.377
144.739
3 Runden
03.723
9:40.491
151.128
2
65295SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1082813
213:32:13.662
144.679
3 Runden
05.285
9:23.732
155.621
10
66374V6
F Lake Ben, Berlin
BMW M3
NA119772
213:32:44.994
144.324
3 Runden
31.332
9:30.410
153.799
2
67644CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Di Martino Michele, Eitorf
Renault Clio Cup
IC1037223
IC1075806
213:32:59.840
144.156
3 Runden
14.846
9:48.412
149.093
9
68100CUP2
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
AUS1134079
IC1664212
213:34:29.304
143.154
3 Runden
1:29.464
8:30.049
172.000
9
69122SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Primat Harold, Schweiz
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
CH 290
213:38:20.138
140.632
3 Runden
3:50.834
9:15.296
157.985
2
70378V6
F Parshkov Aleksander, Russland
F Kukushkin Igor, Russland
F Shulmeyster Boris, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11194
RUS11223
RUS11131
213:38:25.294
140.577
3 Runden
05.156
9:19.452
156.811
16
71130SP8T
F Schulze Michael, Tagewerben
F Luger Mathias, Weiding
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
Nissan GT-R
IC1045222
IC1042481
IC1026664
213:38:29.242
140.534
3 Runden
03.948
8:53.532
164.430
17
721V4 S Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW 325i
IC1049526
IC1060210
203:21:24.309
145.194
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:47.990
149.200
18
73330SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Ebner Peter, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
A1888
203:21:31.788
145.104
4 Runden
07.479
9:17.416
157.384
10
74456V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1080075
203:23:15.304
143.872
4 Runden
1:43.516
9:56.158
147.156
19
75639CUP3
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Renault Clio Cup
IC1050131
IC1048392
203:23:55.788
143.396
4 Runden
40.484
10:00.451
146.104
19
76595H2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Hofheim
Opel Manta
IC1052669
IC1035592
203:24:39.891
142.881
4 Runden
44.103
9:45.003
149.962
17
77393V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
203:25:14.827
142.476
4 Runden
34.936
9:46.621
149.549
5
78434V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1049606
IC1137122
IC1049755
203:25:31.926
142.279
4 Runden
17.099
10:04.159
145.207
9
79666CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
203:27:17.432
141.072
4 Runden
1:45.506
10:08.833
144.093
4
80398V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Gockel Jürgen, Jülich
F Breuer Tim, Köln
F Müller Michel, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1046164
NA1046677
CH5996
203:27:58.762
140.604
4 Runden
41.330
9:59.454
146.347
12
81431V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
EC1886511B
203:28:00.126
140.589
4 Runden
01.364
10:06.107
144.741
10
82594H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
203:28:40.797
140.132
4 Runden
40.671
10:02.618
145.579
10
83111SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Iida Akira,
F Morizo , Japan
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Düsseldorf
F Porritt Chris, GB
Lexus LF-A
J133989200220
J105919480540
IC1064984
GB81102
203:29:05.014
139.862
4 Runden
24.217
8:36.019
170.010
5
84176SP6 B Rikli Motorsport
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Dietrich Christian, Schweiz
F Bader Raphael, Frick
BMW M3
CH5713
CH5695
CH5625
CH436
203:29:13.862
139.763
4 Runden
08.848
9:28.444
154.331
16
85632CUP3 B Schlaug Motorsport
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
NA1143427
203:29:35.888
139.518
4 Runden
22.026
10:05.467
144.894
2
86480V3 S Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320si
IC1134646
IB1102204
IC1123894
203:31:06.496
138.520
4 Runden
1:30.608
10:11.633
143.433
5
87426V5
F Vetter Michael, Eppelheim
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Ketterer Mario, Schweiz
BMW M3
NA1142715
IC1063947
CH769
203:31:58.360
137.956
4 Runden
51.864
9:58.833
146.499
1
88677CUP3 B Ring Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1054756
203:32:03.691
137.898
4 Runden
05.331
9:48.354
149.108
9
89646CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerald, Korschenbrioch
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1051577
IC1099843
203:34:49.881
136.120
4 Runden
2:46.190
10:14.455
142.774
2
90660CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Steidel Dr. Joachim, Recklinghausen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1076896
IC1040415
203:35:17.042
135.834
4 Runden
27.161
10:24.743
140.423
18
91386V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Agofonov Andrey, St. Petersburg
F Nikitin Lev, St Petersburg
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1050916
RUS11233
RUS11397
203:35:29.786
135.700
4 Runden
12.744
9:29.975
153.916
9
92654CUP3
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
203:36:41.529
134.951
4 Runden
1:11.743
10:17.104
142.161
11
93218SP4
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Herz Lutz, Nürnberg
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
IC1107201
NA1121894
IC1106633
193:14:59.315
142.473
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:36.256
152.239
11
94545VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot RCZ HDi
IC1067879
F14714
IC1059674
IC1050164
193:15:56.941
141.775
5 Runden
57.626
9:50.124
148.661
7
95465VT2 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Draper Don, Neuss
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Megane RS
IC1100711
IC1049486
193:18:27.591
139.981
5 Runden
2:30.650
9:55.429
147.336
2
96455V4 S Motorsportteam ADAC Württemberg
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Glatzel Sven, Ingelheim
BMW 325i
NA1124581
IC1072236
NA1068100
193:20:02.609
138.873
5 Runden
1:35.018
9:51.793
148.242
15
97441V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
BMW 325i
I297218
I 341683
I299572
193:20:09.786
138.790
5 Runden
07.177
10:14.308
142.808
18
98642CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
F Leger Markus, Weissach-Flacht
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
IC 1042403
193:20:28.762
138.571
5 Runden
18.976
10:13.413
143.017
16
99477V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
193:21:26.157
137.913
5 Runden
57.395
10:18.632
141.810
10
100217SP4
F Mahler Hannes, Schweiz
F Kufky Michael, Gardelegen
F Wimbauer Nicky, Bad-Teinach
BMW 325i
CH5562
NA1077117
NA1106941
193:22:20.622
137.294
5 Runden
54.465
10:19.460
141.621
10
101473V3
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1063706
IC1035407
IC1051141
193:22:55.134
136.905
5 Runden
34.512
10:21.659
141.120
5
102490V2
F Memminger Günter, München
BMW 318is
IC1053045
193:23:40.852
136.393
5 Runden
45.718
10:23.044
140.806
4
103408V5
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1135944
NA1138261
IC1095607
193:23:49.014
136.302
5 Runden
08.162
9:55.073
147.425
4
104672CUP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
IC1107542
193:24:19.877
135.959
5 Runden
30.863
10:09.978
143.822
5
105141SP11
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Goerke Bastian, Ingolstadt
F Keutmann Hans, Nideggen
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1132575
IC1050216
193:24:40.952
135.726
5 Runden
21.075
10:05.560
144.872
19
10669SP7
F Pauels Norbert, Sinzig
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1069541
IC1065062
IC1135853
193:25:04.266
135.468
5 Runden
23.314
9:18.835
156.984
10
107143SP11
F Smudo ., Hamburg
F von Löwis of Menar Thomas, Reutlingen
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Schrick Tim, München
VW Scirocco 2,0 TDI
IC1072954
IC1036292
IC1045696
IC1053394
193:26:00.884
134.848
5 Runden
56.618
10:19.522
141.607
14
108587H3 B Dolate Motorsport
F Wegeler Nikolaus, Koblenz
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
BMW M3
IC1080667
IB1056837
IC1121454
193:29:32.777
132.575
5 Runden
3:31.893
9:55.002
147.442
5
109679CUP3
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Perry Julian, Großbritannien
Renault Clio Cup
IC1119560
IC1110171
193:29:43.628
132.461
5 Runden
10.851
10:10.733
143.644
4
110593H2
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
BMW 318is
CH5655
CH1259
193:31:21.588
131.438
5 Runden
1:37.960
10:16.068
142.401
4
111643CUP3
F Carlos 65 ., Dernau
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
Renault Clio Cup
NA1143186
NA1107213
183:08:19.084
139.756
6 Runden
1 Runde
9:46.855
149.489
2
112353SP2T B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Fabisch Dieter, Kassel
F Glöde Sönke, Stadtallendorf
F Körbel Felix, Borken
F Schwarz Maximilian, Marburg
BMW Mini
NA1133295
IC1101151
NA1127320
NA1133037
183:11:59.290
137.084
6 Runden
3:40.206
10:03.834
145.286
9
113546VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Perez Olivier, Frankreich
F Robert Eric, Frankreich
F Rueflin Julien, Sancey le Grand
Peugeot RCZ HDi
F63361
F21388
F120836
F154738
183:13:04.300
136.315
6 Runden
1:05.010
10:05.442
144.900
4
114216SP4
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Frey Udo, Patensen
BMW 325i
A1214
IC1039121
183:15:21.210
134.723
6 Runden
2:16.910
10:33.105
138.568
18
115485V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1117860
183:15:25.859
134.669
6 Runden
04.649
10:37.795
137.550
5
116246SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Evans Steve, Nürburg
Honda S2000

IC1124854
NA1135859
183:16:36.779
133.860
6 Runden
1:10.920
10:11.622
143.436
15
117474V3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Imholz Michael, Düsseldorf
Honda Civic Type R

IC1124419
IC1118049
183:18:05.776
132.857
6 Runden
1:28.997
10:29.438
139.376
13
118501V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
BMW 318is
NA1133726
IC1035361
183:18:16.055
132.742
6 Runden
10.279
10:43.844
136.257
8
119500V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
BMW 318is
NA1135493
IC1036805
183:20:09.267
131.491
6 Runden
1:53.212
10:44.130
136.197
18
120258SP3 B Gazoo Racing
F Kagayama Masahiko, Japan
F Takaki Minoru, Japan
F Katsumata Yoshinobu, Japan
Toyota FT86
J119569080950
J705788941110
J707126240290
183:20:41.326
131.141
6 Runden
32.059
10:26.384
140.055
5
121240SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Stock Dirk, Bad Salzuflen
Opel Astra OPC
NA1141016
IC1110333
183:21:13.179
130.795
6 Runden
31.853
10:49.130
135.148
3
122671CUP3 B Lubner Motorsport
F Halek Sascha, Österreich
F Wenzel Ray, Hainichen
Renault Clio Cup
A1845
NA1019640
183:21:19.663
130.725
6 Runden
06.484
10:14.461
142.773
17
123464VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
F Lehtinen Seppo, Finnland
F Ottersbach Hans, Reichshof-Erdingen
Opel Astra OPC
FIN21922808
FIN2234596
IC1097471
183:22:45.885
129.798
6 Runden
1:26.222
10:47.821
135.421
10
124651CUP3
F Buckley Hugh, Großbritannien
F Randall Chris, Großbritannien
F Pitch Ben, Großbritannien
Renault Clio
GB7031
GB 41855
GB200956
183:23:19.858
129.437
6 Runden
33.973
10:48.805
135.215
15
125306SP3T
F Krammer Manfred, Schrabenhausen
F Wellnitz Jörg, Walrug
Audi TT
NA1118464
NA1144794
183:23:46.668
129.153
6 Runden
26.810
10:41.374
136.782
17
126112SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Takaki Minoru, Japan
F Sato Kumi, Japan
Lexus ISF
J119569631000
J705788941110
J120576241040
183:25:23.988
128.133
6 Runden
1:37.320
9:30.472
153.782
2
127339SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta Cup
IC1122944
IC1061289
183:25:44.456
127.921
6 Runden
20.468
10:38.890
137.314
2
128170SP6 B Rikli Motorsport
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Dietrich Christian, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Zuchwil
BMW M3
CH5713
CH5695
CH5625
CH5683
183:27:23.721
126.900
6 Runden
1:39.265
9:58.609
146.554
3
129652CUP3
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Westerhoff Martin, Schwabach
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1108725
183:29:33.620
125.589
6 Runden
2:09.899
10:18.738
141.786
18
13070SP7
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Rocco Lorenzo, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
CH1120243
172:46:36.365
149.193
7 Runden
1 Runde
8:52.622
164.710
2
131433V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 325i
IC1086740
IC10508828
IC1082933
172:51:24.089
145.018
7 Runden
4:47.724
9:50.520
148.561
17
132321SP3T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
Audi TT S
IC1072869
IC1122761
172:54:23.040
142.538
7 Runden
2:58.951
9:17.983
157.224
10
133417V5
F Krell Sebastian, Aachen
F Krell Jörg, Bergisch Gladbach
BMW M3
IC1099604
IC1111227
173:20:15.635
124.120
7 Runden
25:52.595
10:58.521
133.220
2
134483V3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Brune Christoph, Willich
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
Opel Astra OPC
IC1073875
IC1124412
I 338344
173:27:10.732
119.975
7 Runden
6:55.097
11:12.196
130.510
16
135409V5
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Schmitz Frank, Troisdorf
BMW M3
IC1045685
NA1118828
IC1064924
173:27:55.672
119.543
7 Runden
44.940
10:05.270
144.941
12
Nicht gewertet
227SP4T
F Brandl Rudolf, Walldürn
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
Audi TT RS
IC1061125
IC1048680
153:09:36.844
115.667
9 Runden
9:17.737
157.293
7
301SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
VW Scirocco
IC1113893
N31791
142:24:22.376
141.785
10 Runden
8:47.463
166.321
4
27SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Rast Rene, Stolzenau
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1056009
IB1046542
131:49:44.242
173.212
11 Runden
8:16.836
176.574
2
150SP10 B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
IC1063728
IC1038527
IC1054707
132:00:43.760
157.442
11 Runden
9:05.077
160.947
2
636CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Renault Clio Cup
NA1124402
NA1132256
132:16:53.012
138.861
11 Runden
10:09.680
143.893
4
484V3
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Rarbach Jens, Schmallenberg
Opel Astra OPC
IC1118196
NA1139143
132:35:22.610
122.334
11 Runden
10:52.855
134.377
5
325SP3T
F Fulsche Thomas, Klettbach
F Lobe Winfried, Usingen
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hörnerkirchen
VW Golf GTI-RS
NA1077735
IC1051051
IC1116384
132:46:04.534
114.453
11 Runden
9:58.121
146.673
11
257SP3 B Rikli Motorsport
F Rikli Peter, Schweiz
F Fischer Christian, Reinach
Honda Civic
CH582
CH1426
133:28:36.152
91.120
11 Runden
9:39.793
151.310
4
313SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf V
IC1097045
IC1097046
121:51:56.304
156.744
12 Runden
9:10.495
159.363
3
678CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
111:45:27.161
152.519
13 Runden
9:23.385
155.717
8
588H3
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
F Schaflitzl Andreas, München
BMW M3
IC1118248
NA1142594
111:51:53.902
143.733
13 Runden
9:54.747
147.505
4
662CUP3
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Wartenberg Herwarth, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1041631
IC1117717
101:38:59.064
147.714
14 Runden
9:38.332
151.692
10
193SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Borchart Christian, Essen
F Schnitzler Ralf, Spanien
BMW M3
IC1126422
IC1096829
102:13:39.827
109.389
14 Runden
11:00.916
132.738
6
633CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
102:15:35.771
107.830
14 Runden
10:05.009
145.003
9
391V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wack Christian, Schoden
F Buchstaller Rolf, Nörvenich
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1105119
IC1126975
91:28:03.185
149.447
15 Runden
9:33.353
153.009
2
655CUP3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio Cup
IC1046892
IC1040348
91:30:37.193
145.214
15 Runden
9:49.688
148.771
9
405V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1026664
IC1095863
91:31:45.698
143.407
15 Runden
9:48.343
149.111
5
442V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Rappold Alexander, Grünwald
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
BMW 325i
IC1075500
NA1141803
NA1041402
91:37:04.200
135.565
15 Runden
10:25.342
140.289
3
324SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH6143
81:27:57.189
132.993
16 Runden
9:31.199
153.586
2
114SP8
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Düsseldorf
F Morizo , Japan
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Iida Akira, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
Aston Martin V 12 Zagato
IC1064984
J105919480540
GB81102
J133989200220
83:31:24.989
55.327
16 Runden
8:51.875
164.942
2
51SP7 S Bonk Motorsport
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Neuser Tobias, Düsseldorf
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1047992
IC1080556
IC1052184
71:03:09.841
162.038
17 Runden
8:47.654
166.261
17
68SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Porsche 911 997
IC1047690
IC1041204
IC1050829
71:03:36.693
160.898
17 Runden
8:51.159
165.164
2
197SP5
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Lang Wolfgang, Köln
BMW M3
IC1055896
NA1120355
71:09:05.617
148.132
17 Runden
9:40.632
151.091
5
601H2
F Behr Matthias, Sennfeld
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
F Winkler Thilo, Weinstadt
BMW 320is
IC1041959
IC1048195
IC1050755
71:16:03.538
134.566
17 Runden
10:00.613
146.065
4
14SP9 B Pinta Racing
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IB1054341
652:11.122
168.109
18 Runden
8:29.639
172.138
2
5SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Zöchling Christopher, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
CH1049
CH1095
IA1097888
653:15.960
164.699
18 Runden
8:41.560
168.204
2
13SP9 B ROWE RACING, Rowe Mineralölwerk GmbH
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Rader Klaus, München
F Thyssen Joachim, München
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1045103
IC1065026
656:14.922
155.965
18 Runden
8:42.028
168.053
2
404V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Bugs Bunny ,
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
657:52.999
151.561
18 Runden
9:32.296
153.292
66
383V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
658:11.022
150.778
18 Runden
9:30.078
153.888
72
318SP3T
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hörnerkirchen
F Kröner Moritz, Rüsselheim
F Gerdau Lars, Rieste
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1116384
IC1049108
NA1138357
61:00:43.463
144.470
18 Runden
9:56.268
147.129
2
21SP9
F Brunstedt Jan-Olaf, Schweden
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
Audi R8 LMS
S194907097572
S196502171652
545:21.386
161.183
19 Runden
8:52.388
164.783
2
285SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Bäder Michael, Mössingen
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
IC1075927
IC1054320
547:23.133
154.281
19 Runden
9:25.288
155.192
3
230SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bühler Guido, Schweiz
F Staub Bruno, Schweiz
Ford Mondeo
IC1063128
CH723
CH902
441:47.715
139.934
20 Runden
10:17.840
141.992
2
680CUP3
F Münch Stefan, Tauberbischofsheim
F Habermehl Werner, Wiesbaden
Renault Clio Cup
NA1138351
IC1099280
448:58.828
119.406
20 Runden
11:13.160
130.323
4
159SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
F Trebing Dennis, USA
BMW M3 GT4
IC1130579
IC1132260
USA3167GIIC
449:51.441
117.306
20 Runden
10:32.675
138.663
3
571H4
F Torwesten Dirk, Essen
Porsche dp 935
IC1054609
329:04.993
150.823
21 Runden
9:37.797
151.833
2
188SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
BMW M3
IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
218:26.592
158.556
22 Runden
9:11.572
159.052
2
125SP8
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Kiesch Joachim, Nussbaum
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
Chevrolet Corvette
IC1116225
IC1041861
IC1124795
218:50.020
155.269
22 Runden
9:16.897
157.531
2
470VT2 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco R
IC1049795
NA1056190
221:05.239
138.675
22 Runden
9:47.414
149.347
1
60SP7
F Akimenkov Alexandr, Russland
F Zabel Marco, Simmerath
F Agafonow Andrey, Russland
BMW M 3
RUS11225
IC1080897
RUS11233
110:03.697
145.319
23 Runden
10:03.697
145.319
1
420V5
F Bastien Dominique, USA
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
BMW M3
USA 3163
IC1105881
111:40.351
125.263
23 Runden
11:40.351
125.263
1
641CUP3 B Vulkan-Racing Mintgen Motorsport
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio Cup III
IC1069480
000.000
0.000
24 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
457V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Pinkert Bastian, Wetzlar
BMW 325i
IC1047344
NA1142317
000.000
0.000
24 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
298SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
VW Scirocco
IC1110012
IC1081559
01:00.000
0.000
24 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss