Ergebnis Rennen - 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1225SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Hohenadel Christian, Quierschied
F Ammermüller Michael, Pocking
Audi TT RS
IB1036761
IB1065105
IA1071088
355:41:21.034
149.919

8:31.333
171.568
26
227SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Ludwig Luca, Kempten
Audi R8 LMS
IB1113842
IA1112672
IC1124151
355:42:40.261
149.341
1:19.227
1:19.227
8:29.852
172.066
27
36SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
BMW Z4 GT3
P96
IC1079972
355:50:41.135
145.928
9:20.101
8:00.874
8:34.848
170.397
35
415SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Rader Klaus, München
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IB1059620
IC1045103
IC1043881
345:43:18.820
144.803
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:47.402
166.341
34
516SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Schwager Dominik, München
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1099520
N1139200
IB1064611
345:45:03.355
144.072
1 Runde
1:44.535
8:52.364
164.790
26
680CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
345:46:19.868
143.541
1 Runde
1:16.513
9:00.049
162.445
29
717SP9 B Audi race experience
F Gruber Florian, Aham
F Yoong Alexander, Malaysia
F Cappellari Luca, Monaco
Audi R8 LMS
IC1070999
MAL00832
MC017
345:46:40.992
143.395
1 Runde
21.124
8:59.094
162.733
34
810SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IC1041821
IC1059361
335:31:10.675
145.694
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:35.460
170.194
4
953SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
F Dercks Julian, Elsdorf
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1043512
IC1041628
IC10329299
335:41:32.728
141.271
2 Runden
10:22.053
9:06.391
160.560
29
10333SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Stelzenberg
Audi TT RS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
335:41:35.384
141.253
2 Runden
02.656
9:02.855
161.606
24
11331SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
335:43:50.643
140.327
2 Runden
2:15.259
9:03.074
161.540
33
12323SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
335:44:36.499
140.016
2 Runden
45.856
9:09.268
159.719
28
1381CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1561
IC1113011
A1050
335:45:56.851
139.474
2 Runden
1:20.352
8:43.057
167.722
28
145SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Zöchling Christopher, Österreich
F Lehner Dieter, Kilchberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1038863
CH1049
IA1097888
CH1095
335:46:11.201
139.377
2 Runden
14.350
8:49.950
165.541
29
1576CUP2 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
335:48:21.151
138.511
2 Runden
2:09.950
9:07.433
160.254
24
16150SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1063728
IC1038527
IC1054707
325:42:26.978
136.629
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:14.163
158.308
24
17133SP8T B Götz Motorsport
F Rice Vic, USA
F Shane Lewis, USA
Audi RS4
USA1319S11B
USA2334G-11A
325:43:43.055
136.125
3 Runden
1:16.077
9:21.742
156.172
29
1890CUP2
F Huber Reinhard, Albaching
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Babini Merlo Carlo, Italien
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1046869
IC1113394
CH1407
IC1134102
325:44:40.353
135.748
3 Runden
57.298
9:03.410
161.441
4
19396V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4
IC1118616
IC1066579
IC1071958
325:45:23.196
135.467
3 Runden
42.843
9:35.469
152.447
22
201V5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1049526
IC1060210
325:46:18.838
135.104
3 Runden
55.642
9:34.430
152.723
23
21400V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
325:46:42.829
134.948
3 Runden
23.991
9:35.914
152.329
22
22298SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
F Huber Florian, Bayrisch Gmain
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
VW Scirocco
IC1110012
IC1081559
IC1043938
IC1049066
325:48:03.272
134.429
3 Runden
1:20.443
9:15.169
158.021
31
2328SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza Spremberg
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
IB1039089
325:48:40.850
134.187
3 Runden
37.578
8:28.427
172.549
22
2430SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
315:07:20.079
147.482
4 Runden
1 Runde
8:26.146
173.326
26
25579H3 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036044
IC1064030
315:37:48.136
134.180
4 Runden
30:28.057
9:31.749
153.439
23
26590H3
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
315:40:23.569
133.159
4 Runden
2:35.433
9:33.869
152.872
22
27310SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
SEAT Leon
IC1118702
NA1130527
315:40:27.957
133.130
4 Runden
04.388
9:31.320
153.554
30
28229SP4T
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
Volvo C30 T5
IC1081001
IC1066480
315:41:28.344
132.738
4 Runden
1:00.387
9:36.221
152.248
23
29244SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda Civic Type R
IC1067353
IC1068895
315:41:52.693
132.580
4 Runden
24.349
9:38.970
151.525
26
30121SP8
F Schumann Jürgen, Saarbrücken
F Schumann Peter, Saarbrücken
F Köppen Alexander, Bitburg
Hyundai Genesis Coupe V6
IC1035986
IC1035987
IC1073426
315:43:18.789
132.026
4 Runden
1:26.096
9:25.526
155.127
23
31154SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Moers Daniel, Warburg
BMW M3 GT4
IC1097171
NA 1124150
315:43:28.315
131.965
4 Runden
09.526
9:17.356
157.401
27
32677CUP3
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1047957
315:43:30.637
131.950
4 Runden
02.322
9:43.054
150.464
31
33662CUP3
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Renault Clio RSIII cup
IC1041631
IC1078786
315:43:31.286
131.946
4 Runden
00.649
9:45.904
149.732
31
34404V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F "Bugs Bunny" ,
F Köln ,
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
315:43:54.823
131.796
4 Runden
23.537
9:46.062
149.691
23
35382V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Koll Thomas, Houverath
F Viebahn Jörg, Wiehl
F Bermes Heinz-Josef, Willich
Porsche Cayman

IC1042982
IC1061722
IB1063193
315:44:50.083
131.444
4 Runden
55.260
9:32.275
153.298
31
3670SP7
F Rocco Lorenzo, Schweiz
F Kuragon , Japan
F Tesch Markus, Kemptem
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1120243
J152410170110
NA1143516
315:45:03.457
131.359
4 Runden
13.374
9:26.423
154.881
26
3718SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Bollrath Christian, Großbritannien
F Speich Rudi, Roßbach / Reifert
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IC1120391
IC1052341
315:45:09.911
131.318
4 Runden
06.454
8:43.184
167.682
4
3871SP7
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Kemper Sebastian, Österreich
F Friedrichs Willi, Schalksmühle
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997
IC1062833
IC1120018
A1754
IC1098745
315:45:16.989
131.273
4 Runden
07.078
9:38.660
151.606
23
39169SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn
BMW Z4
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1006601
315:46:44.225
130.723
4 Runden
1:27.236
9:00.953
162.174
3
40398V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Dampf Hans, Köln
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
BMW Z4
IC1136851
IC1117671
L1407
IC1072106
315:47:29.483
130.439
4 Runden
45.258
9:51.529
148.308
31
41395V6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW M3
IC1136146
IC1096319
EC1886511B
315:49:09.469
129.816
4 Runden
1:39.986
9:47.185
149.405
24
42212SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
F Gurtner Christoph, Schweiz
F Neuhauser Hannes, Österreich
BMW M3
IC1063573
CH5291
A2113
305:37:17.834
130.046
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:20.232
156.593
26
43210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1061465
IC1039417
305:37:42.076
129.891
5 Runden
24.242
9:14.922
158.091
27
44595H2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Hass Peter, Hofheim
Opel Manta
IC1052669
IC1035407
IC1035592
305:39:52.480
129.060
5 Runden
2:10.404
9:56.561
147.057
25
45470VT2 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
VW Scirocco R
IC1049795
NA1056190
GB52230
305:40:04.817
128.982
5 Runden
12.337
10:00.799
146.020
30
46433V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 325i
IC1086740
IC10508828
NA1082933
305:41:14.354
128.544
5 Runden
1:09.537
10:04.765
145.062
3
47285SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Koch Frank, Köln
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
IC1075927
NA1132792
305:41:15.298
128.538
5 Runden
00.944
9:34.569
152.686
30
48639CUP3
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
F Baratella Ferdinand, Pulheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1050131
IC1048392
NA1116275
305:43:23.295
127.739
5 Runden
2:07.997
9:58.139
146.669
25
49250SP3 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic Type R
IC1059674
IC1118389
305:43:25.926
127.723
5 Runden
02.631
10:18.649
141.806
19
50295SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1082813
305:43:29.413
127.701
5 Runden
03.487
9:32.508
153.235
30
51681CUP3
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066493
NA1049137
305:43:39.429
127.639
5 Runden
10.016
9:54.209
147.639
30
52655CUP3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio Cup
IC1046892
IC1040348
305:44:34.314
127.301
5 Runden
54.885
9:49.144
148.908
25
53409V5
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Müller Stefan, Kempten
BMW M3 GT
IC1045685
IC1052061
IC1048680
NA1116273
305:45:03.816
127.119
5 Runden
29.502
9:54.744
147.506
3
54456V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1035361
305:45:08.446
127.091
5 Runden
04.630
10:03.653
145.329
21
55679CUP3
F "Rennsemmel" ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
IC1131326
305:45:28.723
126.966
5 Runden
20.277
10:15.690
142.488
22
56666CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
305:45:58.490
126.784
5 Runden
29.767
10:27.193
139.875
29
57636CUP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Renault Clio Cup

IC1099843
IC1124402
IC1132256
305:46:46.906
126.489
5 Runden
48.416
10:28.427
139.600
30
58151SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Louisoder Oliver, Trier
Aston Martin V8 GT4 Vantage

IC1126933
IC1054707
IC1062777
305:47:51.884
126.096
5 Runden
1:04.978
9:43.573
150.330
26
59197SP5
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Lang Wolfgang, Köln
F Walz Marco, Köln
BMW M3
IC1055896
NA1120355
IC1043367
305:48:21.783
125.915
5 Runden
29.899
9:38.418
151.670
29
60457V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Pinkert Bastian, Wetzlar
BMW 325i
IC1047344
NA1142317
295:35:58.171
126.208
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:11.389
143.490
29
61218SP4
F Herz Lutz, Nürnberg
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
NA1121894
IC1107201
IC1106633
295:38:48.014
125.154
6 Runden
2:49.843
10:15.552
142.520
19
62316SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
295:39:51.991
124.761
6 Runden
1:03.977
9:18.263
157.145
27
63397V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Raubach Christian, Schweiz
F Raubach Martin, Schweiz
F Müller Michel, Schweiz
F Pflüger Thorsten, Attendorn
BMW M3
CH1361
CH6284
CH5996
NA1140696
295:40:07.827
124.664
6 Runden
15.836
10:13.590
142.976
25
64633CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
295:40:47.809
124.420
6 Runden
39.982
10:21.381
141.183
24
65132SP8T B Götz Motorsport
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
Audi RS 4
IC1039674
IC1057626
CH 5821
295:41:08.400
124.295
6 Runden
20.591
10:20.986
141.273
10
66680CUP3
F Müller Fabian, Oberzissen
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Holz Armin, Celle
Renault Clio Cup
IC1080200
IC1119560
IC1052282
295:41:34.256
124.138
6 Runden
25.856
10:00.437
146.108
25
67159SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Weishar Frank, Taufkirchen
BMW M3 GT4
IC1095728
IC1060210
IC1043330
IC1112797
295:41:42.063
124.091
6 Runden
07.807
9:31.409
153.530
29
68205SP5
F Jonaitis Rodion, Litauen
F Baumert Ulfried, Leimbach
BMW 325
LT2011-B12
IC1043404
295:42:56.505
123.642
6 Runden
1:14.442
9:48.854
148.982
21
69103CUP2 B Porsche Cup Suisse
F Reggiani Ivan, Schweiz
F Antonioli Guiseppe, Schweiz
F Dariz Daniele, Schweiz
F Krumbach André, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 Cup 996
CH1029
CH5393
CH1030
IC1038214
295:43:36.568
123.402
6 Runden
40.063
9:28.760
154.245
19
70545VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot RCZ HDi
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
IC1050164
295:44:04.827
123.233
6 Runden
28.259
10:07.046
144.517
27
71259SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
F Lembeck Oliver, Buchloe
Honda Cicic Type R

IC1124419
NA1127282
IC1007796
295:44:06.916
123.221
6 Runden
02.089
10:14.298
142.811
21
72386V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Agofonov Andrey, Russland
F Zabel Marco, Nideggen
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1050916
RUS11233
IC1080897
295:44:46.106
122.987
6 Runden
39.190
9:54.060
147.676
29
73632CUP3 B Schlaug Motorsport
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkel
F Frei Werner, Bad Heilbrunn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
IC1113823
NA1143427
295:44:49.028
122.970
6 Runden
02.922
10:27.025
139.912
21
74672CUP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
IC1107542
295:45:37.122
122.685
6 Runden
48.094
10:10.944
143.595
25
75294SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Seelbach Wilfried, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Schneider Walter, Herschbroich
F Schöning Dominik, Wülfrath
F Gase Uwe, Barweiler
SEAT Leon
IC1036591
IC1064316
NA1123112
IC1124379
295:46:08.718
122.498
6 Runden
31.596
10:28.691
139.541
29
76385V6
F Nurminen Niko, Finnland
F Bender Oliver, Frankfurt
F Winness Anne Chr., Norwegen
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
Porsche Cayman S
IB22747859
NA1134624
NA1144053
NA1123484
295:46:37.586
122.328
6 Runden
28.868
10:13.399
143.020
23
77378V6
F Parshkov Aleksander, Russland
F Kukushkin Igor, Russland
F Shulmeyster Boris, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11194
RUS11223
RUS11131
295:47:15.812
122.103
6 Runden
38.226
9:37.356
151.949
29
78418V5 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Karkoschka Joachim, Mayen
F Heim Erik, Bergisch Gladbach
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermenlskirchen
F Schumacher Thomas, Bingen
BMW M3
NA1136593
IC1108458
NA1116703
IC1098153
295:47:22.173
122.066
6 Runden
06.361
10:20.210
141.450
23
79423V5
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
F Bihlmaier Eckhard, Öhringen
BMW M3
B906337
A1123
IC1059354
295:48:20.106
121.728
6 Runden
57.933
10:16.010
142.414
21
80394V6
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danielyan Gleb, Russland
F Höfs Martin, Daun
BMW M3
RUS11002
RUS11003
NA1117979
295:49:36.049
121.287
6 Runden
1:15.943
9:52.035
148.181
24
81152SP10 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Balbiani José Manuel, Argentinien
F Chahwan Alejandro, Buenos Aires
F Ballester Hugo, Buenos Aires
F Martinez Sebastian, Buenos Aires
Porsche 911 GT3
RA1559811
RA11134111
RA1974111
RA1984911
295:49:46.669
121.226
6 Runden
10.620
10:05.854
144.801
26
82577H3
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Weissach
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1060316
285:12:49.369
130.873
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:26.572
154.841
26
83141SP11
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Goerke Bastian, Ingolstadt
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NC1132575
285:36:38.031
121.616
7 Runden
23:48.662
10:41.851
136.680
27
84198SP5
F Burgstaller Oswald, Adelzhausen
F Gerlach Jürgen, Grünwald
BMW M3
IC1065131
IC1076031
285:36:41.092
121.597
7 Runden
03.061
9:51.052
148.428
25
85466VT2
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweldenthal
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
Opel Astra OPC
NA1119485
IC1072381
IC1106632
285:37:41.281
121.236
7 Runden
1:00.189
10:17.424
142.088
21
86553VD1T
F Grossetete Franck, Frankreich
F Gehin Philippe, Frankreich
Renault Megane RS Diesel
F7718
F39389
285:38:11.483
121.055
7 Runden
30.202
10:35.127
138.127
21
87408V5
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Vetter Michael, Eppelheim
F Kovács Tamás, Ungarn
BMW M3
IC1135944
NA1142715
H4677
285:38:25.109
120.974
7 Runden
13.626
10:01.257
145.908
24
88652CUP3
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1075372
285:38:34.172
120.920
7 Runden
09.063
10:38.868
137.319
28
89477V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
F Drössiger Dino, Bochum
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
IC1060957
285:38:51.979
120.814
7 Runden
17.807
10:34.876
138.182
28
90653CUP3
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
F Völker Klaus, Haltern
Renault Clio Cup
CH1079
IC1075372
285:38:59.342
120.771
7 Runden
07.363
10:19.417
141.631
24
91594H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
285:39:00.792
120.762
7 Runden
01.450
10:54.155
134.110
21
92546VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Rueflin Julien, Frankreich
F Perez Olivier, Frankreich
F Robert Eric, Feule
Peugeot RCZ HDi
F63361
F154738
F21388
F120836
285:39:33.223
120.570
7 Runden
32.431
10:23.454
140.714
24
93440V4 B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Birnbach Kai, Köln
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Arndt Markus, Köln
F Hallgreen Christer, Enköping
BMW 325i
IC1110783
NL28505
IC1108159
S72011417
285:39:53.439
120.450
7 Runden
20.216
10:30.628
139.113
28
94490V2
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318is
IC1053045
IC1100872
285:41:00.130
120.058
7 Runden
1:06.691
10:43.531
136.324
21
95536VD3T B Zoran Radulovic
F Radulovic Zoran, Simmersfeld
F Wartenberg Herwarth, Berlin
BMW 330d
IC1046172
IC1117717
285:41:06.938
120.018
7 Runden
06.808
10:02.678
145.564
22
96170SP6 B Rikli Motorsport
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Zuchwil
BMW M3
CH5713
CH5695
CH5692
CH5683
285:42:03.853
119.685
7 Runden
56.915
10:15.385
142.559
21
97246SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
Honda S2000

IC1124854
IC1121661
285:43:59.327
119.015
7 Runden
1:55.474
10:26.406
140.050
27
9873SP7
F Ressl Hannes, Österreich
F Wagner Martin, Österreich
F Berndorfer, Dr. Franz Xaver, Österreich
Porsche Boxter
A2052
A2081
A2117
285:44:25.459
118.865
7 Runden
26.132
10:05.478
144.891
28
9966SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F " Don Stefano " , Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1082036
IC1106866
IC1124541
IC1101679
285:44:26.513
118.859
7 Runden
01.054
9:33.407
152.995
17
100660CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
Renault Clio RSIII
IC1076896
IC1040415
285:44:32.003
118.827
7 Runden
05.490
10:46.689
135.658
28
101485V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1117860
285:45:20.626
118.548
7 Runden
48.623
10:35.947
137.949
23
102339SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta Cup
IC1122944
IC1061289
285:45:23.675
118.531
7 Runden
03.049
11:19.170
129.170
23
103654CUP3
F "Engel" ., Köln
F "Bengel" ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
285:46:49.517
118.042
7 Runden
1:25.842
10:40.470
136.975
24
104643CUP3
F "Carlos 65" , Dernau
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
Renault Clio Cup
NA1143186
NA1107213
285:47:53.003
117.683
7 Runden
1:03.486
10:15.796
142.463
20
105106CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Curl Ryan, USA
F Kirstein Hakan, Lidingö
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
NA1134853
NA1134850
NA1134854
196912270433
285:51:04.782
116.611
7 Runden
3:11.779
10:00.800
146.019
28
106125SP8
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Chevrolet Corvette
IC1116225
IA1036782
274:59:40.737
131.734
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:34.342
152.746
24
107388V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
F Keinath Steffen, Meersburg
BMW M3
IC1063947
RUS11262
IC1095607
NA1117962
275:09:18.566
127.632
8 Runden
9:37.829
9:35.415
152.461
22
108105CUP2
F De Coster Michel, Belgien
F Renmans Rik, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
B901475
B902059
275:10:49.291
127.011
8 Runden
1:30.725
10:25.088
140.346
22
109357SP2T
F Lenzen Stephan, Eschweiler
F Hetzer Thomas D, Bonn
F Crespo Juan, Werdohl
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1071470
NA1132105
IC1072166
275:35:18.398
117.736
8 Runden
24:29.107
10:47.607
135.465
27
110441V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Necchi Paolo, Bernaregolo
BMW 325i
A1700
I297218
I299572
I62149
275:36:37.024
117.278
8 Runden
1:18.626
10:17.583
142.051
26
111297SP3T
F Croce Michael, München
F Schmölzl Stefan, Bayrisch Gmain
F Köhnlein Tobias, Eberstadt
F Posch Franz, Siegsdorf
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1120023
A1231
NA1032111
IC1059544
275:37:51.612
116.846
8 Runden
1:14.588
11:09.757
130.985
2
112487V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Lehnen Joel, Finnentrop
F Thaler Klaus-Peter, Gevelsberg
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
NA1138902
IC1052917
275:38:55.090
116.482
8 Runden
1:03.478
11:24.251
128.211
27
113338SP2 B Ecurie Basilisk
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Badertscher Bernhard, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
CH5581
275:39:28.029
116.293
8 Runden
32.939
10:52.738
134.401
24
114437V4
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1071237
A1214
275:40:03.195
116.093
8 Runden
35.166
10:48.832
135.210
23
115670CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Walkowski Jörg, Düren
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
F Kintzel Manfred, Düren
Renault Clio
IC1081803
IC1049066
NA1038068
275:41:21.453
115.649
8 Runden
1:18.258
10:17.653
142.035
23
116464VT2 B Kissling Motorsport
F Uetrecht Werner, Stemwede
F Pier Alain, Luxemburg
F Habermehl Werner, Wiesbaden
Opel Astra OPC
IC1036443
L1204
IC1099280
275:44:06.114
114.727
8 Runden
2:44.661
11:00.766
132.768
23
11711SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1054884
IB1054647
IC1063634
264:18:47.379
146.898
9 Runden
1 Runde
8:16.566
176.670
26
118420V5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Greenhell-Racing Team
F Krumscheid Uwe, Nürburg
F Quinland David, USA
F Ringratte ., Bergisch Gladbach
BMW M3

IC1059818
USA2918-G-11C
IC1118343
265:38:26.744
112.324
9 Runden
1:19:39.365
10:58.426
133.240
11
119500V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
BMW 318is
NA1135493
IC1036805
NA1133726
265:42:30.506
110.992
9 Runden
4:03.762
10:44.190
136.184
25
120593H2
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318is
CH1259
CH5655
265:42:40.014
110.941
9 Runden
09.508
11:33.461
126.508
11
121651CUP3
F Buckley Hugk, Großbritannien
F Ahlin Mark, Großbritannien
F Endo Shigeru, Meerbusch
Renault Clio
GB7031
GB166821
IC1129333
265:42:48.792
110.893
9 Runden
08.778
10:57.551
133.417
23
122480V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320si
IC1134646
IB1102204
IC1123894
265:44:54.014
110.222
9 Runden
2:05.222
10:32.385
138.726
26
123380V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Willems Ralf, Niederlande
BMW Z4
IC1102935
NL29667
255:04:49.759
119.915
10 Runden
1 Runde
9:47.216
149.397
22
124646CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerd, Korschenbrioch
F Romero Christian,
Renault Clio Cup
NA1051577
DNI27287825
255:05:02.175
119.833
10 Runden
12.416
10:32.616
138.676
24
125118SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Kern Joachim, Freiburg
F Braun Michael, Flönsheim
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1046194
NA1144266
IC1058097
255:10:24.237
117.761
10 Runden
5:22.062
10:00.704
146.043
24
126591H2 B Bonk Motorsport
F Sato Kensuke, Japan
F Konishi Ryusyou, Japan
BMW 318 is
J457441151220
J357164420250
255:37:49.809
108.201
10 Runden
27:25.572
12:07.560
120.579
18
127240SP3
F Winterwerber Andreas, Frankfurt
F Wolf Florian, Linden
Opel Astra OPC
NA1141016
NA1079940
255:37:58.628
108.154
10 Runden
08.819
11:18.068
129.380
25
128573H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Lukas Erwin, Rösrath
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Overath
BMW M3
IC1035066
IC1127903
IC1051584
IC1051161
255:41:53.970
106.913
10 Runden
3:55.342
11:35.459
126.145
16
129232SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Koske Benjamin, Büttelborn
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1382
IC1049065
244:25:27.675
132.190
11 Runden
1 Runde
9:40.699
151.074
23
130391V6 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Buchstaller Rolf, Nörvenich
BMW Z4 Coup
IC1110859
IC1126975
244:30:28.699
129.738
11 Runden
5:01.024
9:43.518
150.344
23
131219SP4
F Kautz Christian, Celle
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Schmitz Frank, Troisdorf
BMW E36
IC1069262
NA1118828
IC1064924
245:02:29.396
116.008
11 Runden
32:00.697
10:34.818
138.195
23
132143SP11
F von Löwis of Menar Thomas, Reutlingen
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Schrick Tim, München
VW Scirocco 2,0 TDI
IC1036292
IC1045696
IC1053394
245:12:17.771
112.366
11 Runden
9:48.375
10:19.916
141.517
19
133124SP8 B Robert Dubler AG
F Dubler Robert, Schweiz
F Hennessy Amanda, USA
Chevrolet Corvette Z06
CH829
CH467
245:43:23.972
102.188
11 Runden
31:06.201
9:58.055
146.690
21
13446SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
F Giltvedt Kjetil Alexander, Norwegen
F Steinbraten Erik, Gol
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N1008045
IC1039264
NA1142747
N16746
234:23:05.782
127.821
12 Runden
1 Runde
9:05.413
160.848
23
135442V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Rappold Alexander, Grünwald
F Legermann Uwe, Krefeld
F Linnek Christian, Heiligenhaus
F Limpach Thierry, Itzig
BMW 325i
IC1075500
NA1141803
NA1041402
L1357
235:36:19.836
99.989
12 Runden
1:13:14.054
10:47.709
135.444
17
136145SP11
F Dittmann Titus, Münster
F van Garrel Dag, Adenau
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper
IC1045265
IC1041026
235:43:42.392
97.843
12 Runden
7:22.556
10:16.793
142.233
23
137448V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
F Delzepich Heinz Willi, Mausbach
BMW 325i
IC1112211
NA1141003
IC1068507
235:44:35.835
97.590
12 Runden
53.443
10:39.198
137.248
23
13860SP7
F Dose Paul-Martin, Burg Hohenstein
F Mazi Samo, Burg Hohenstein
F Weyand Dankwart, Sulzbach
BMW M 3
IC1035624
CH1135858
IC1097632
235:49:47.171
96.142
12 Runden
5:11.336
10:09.958
143.827
21
139635CUP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
F Riebensahm Dirk, Andernach
Renault Clio RS
IC1049486
IC1062523
224:15:14.739
126.024
13 Runden
1 Runde
10:15.022
142.643
22
140445V4
F Thiel Damian,
F Loewe Romeo, Roskow
F Barth Harald, Bonn
F Dodd Adam JJ, Sidney
BMW 325i
NA1135861
NA1121934
NA1136879
1073052
224:48:40.029
111.433
13 Runden
33:25.290
11:01.932
132.534
22
141656CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Ballester Hugo, Buenos Aires
F Martinez Sebastian, Buenos Aires
F Chahwan Alejandro, Buenos Aires
Renault Clio Cup
RA1974111
RA1984911
RA11134111
225:44:40.854
93.324
13 Runden
56:00.825
10:52.882
134.371
18
142648CUP3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Larsen Michael, Schweden
F Juul Michael, Dänemark
F Brune Christoph, Willich
Renault Clio III Cup
IC1073875
DK35992
DK03985
IC1124412
225:46:02.273
92.958
13 Runden
1:21.419
10:41.197
136.820
17
143204SP5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Harms Martin, Stuhr
BMW 130i
IC1115548
IC1119543
IC1118046
215:41:25.189
89.933
14 Runden
1 Runde
11:19.883
129.035
5
Nicht gewertet
175SP6 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Prüser Jun. Walter, Mönchengladbach
F Kremers Sascha, Mönchengladbach
F Schroers Stefan, Mönchengladbach
BMW Z3 M Coupe
IC1055909
IC1041199
IC1054113
204:01:20.051
121.171
15 Runden
10:05.984
144.770
19
318SP3T
F Schauland Udo, Horneburg
F Kröner Moritz, Rüsselheim
F Cremascoli Alessandro, Italien
F Colnago Massimo, Cambiago
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1122144
IC1049108
I335657
I335655
205:00:35.624
97.283
15 Runden
10:05.893
144.792
17
332SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Franzen David, Essen
F Sandritter Max, Raubling
VW Scirocco GT-R1
NA1061927
IC1076640
IC1118390
194:25:00.859
104.827
16 Runden
10:07.486
144.412
17
95CUP2 B Moore Int. Motorsport
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
GB68261
GB180877
183:27:10.629
127.034
17 Runden
10:31.043
139.021
18
393V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
NA1140204
183:34:05.294
122.933
17 Runden
11:03.043
132.312
10
181SP6
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Funke Michael, Breuberg
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
IC1059567
IC1039748
163:00:15.267
129.785
19 Runden
9:13.955
158.367
4
414V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
F Kuypers Max, Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
A1123
IC1133979
164:16:08.862
91.331
19 Runden
10:12.979
143.118
15
110CUP2
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Leopardi Giacomo, Kalbe
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1122144
IC1066734
IC1114741
IC1118298
152:51:55.340
127.570
20 Runden
10:08.114
144.263
2
289SP3T B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Stipp Marco, Herford
Audi S3
IC111834
L907
IC1134234
IC1055324
142:42:42.626
125.806
21 Runden
10:18.541
141.831
2
313SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf V
IC1097045
IC1097046
142:55:53.184
116.382
21 Runden
10:37.998
137.506
6
588H3
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
F Schaflitzl Andreas, München
BMW M3
IC1118248
NA1142594
132:49:03.438
112.434
22 Runden
10:15.454
142.543
3
266SP3 B R3 Racing di Paolo Previati
F Previati Paolo, Italien
F Tobia Giuseppe, Italien
F Cogoni Matteo, Italien
F Raviglione Sabina, Cerrione Biella
Renault Clio New
I74184
I93895
I103318
I238691
125:38:42.973
51.801
23 Runden
12:22.732
118.116
1
63SP7
F Cummings Matthew A., Großbritannien
F Green Roger, Großbritannien
F Watkins Dan, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB177405
GB83395
USA30576111C
125:45:26.117
50.793
23 Runden
10:00.417
146.112
8
69SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Pauels Norbert, Sinzig
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1069541
IC1135853
112:05:06.847
128.551
24 Runden
10:24.571
140.462
2
434V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1049606
IC1137122
NA1049755
112:11:32.496
122.270
24 Runden
10:24.924
140.383
3
432V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
F Schneider Karl-Heinz, Pfaffenhofen
BMW 325i
IC1049342
IC1121454
IC1052546
112:14:53.725
119.230
24 Runden
11:29.922
127.157
2
598H2 B Bonk Motorsport
F Kakiuchi Masashi, Japan
F Seya Ryu, Japan
F Shimojima Yosuke, Japan
BMW 318 is
J457064270570
J287379140900230
J75077121110
112:27:01.750
109.390
24 Runden
12:50.068
113.923
2
176SP6 B Rikli Motorsport
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Dietrich Christian, Schöftland
BMW M3 CLS
CH5695
CH5713
CH5692
CH5625
112:32:46.658
105.274
24 Runden
11:16.715
129.639
9
196SP5
F Giavedoni Alain, Frankreich
F Salini Philippe, Frankreich
Porsche 968
F47021
F63064
103:44:24.365
65.156
25 Runden
11:01.662
132.588
3
48SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 MR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
91:35:23.193
137.957
26 Runden
8:39.991
168.711
4
265SP3 B SAXON MOTORSPORT
F Many Marcus, Großbritannien
F Primrose Neil, Großbritannien
F Fitzgerald Scott, Großbritannien
Honda Civic
GB32110
GB166671
GB109599
91:55:22.054
114.064
26 Runden
10:48.468
135.286
3
678CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
92:19:42.948
94.186
26 Runden
10:54.040
134.133
9
264SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Totz Kevin, Brakel
Honda Civic Type R
IC1050834
NA1134362
61:16:43.488
114.342
29 Runden
10:22.066
141.027
3
13SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Jäger Thomas, München
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1054008
IC1056762
IA1053578
554:47.001
133.447
30 Runden
9:14.867
158.107
2
14SP9 B Pinta Racing
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IB1047269
556:33.950
129.242
30 Runden
8:47.107
166.434
4
330SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Ebner Peter, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
A1888
557:53.785
126.272
30 Runden
10:27.411
139.826
3
366SP2T B sig-motorsport GmbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1052541
IC1026664
51:02:17.767
117.354
30 Runden
11:04.465
132.029
1
51SP7 S Bonk Motorsport
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1047992
IC1052184
IC1080556
51:26:30.097
84.515
30 Runden
9:23.335
155.730
4
7SP9 B MAMEROW / ROWE Racing
F Mamerow Christian, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1046522
IA1035810
437:34.699
155.637
31 Runden
8:33.315
170.906
4
100CUP2 B Scuderia Offenbach
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1134079
IC1664212
439:30.642
148.025
31 Runden
8:48.503
165.994
4
88CUP2 B Tsunami RT
F Gayday Alexander, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russland
F Kruglyk Andrij, Ukraine
Porsche 911 Cup 997
UA2200310
RUS11100
UA2201311
439:30.733
148.019
31 Runden
8:47.986
166.157
4
301SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
VW Scirocco
IC1113893
N31791
IC1098107
440:08.098
145.722
31 Runden
9:13.346
158.542
4
155SP10
F Kornmeyer Torsten, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
Ginetta 650
IB1112011
IC1082991
IC1115248
445:00.130
129.962
31 Runden
10:21.490
141.158
2
127SP8
F Krebs Alexander, Hollen
F Friedhoff Alexander, Bergweiler
Audi R8 4,2 FSI
IC1132773
IC1060508
449:20.267
118.541
31 Runden
10:31.575
138.904
3
431V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
EC1886511B
450:34.202
115.653
31 Runden
10:35.738
137.995
3
324SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH6143
42:02:59.061
47.555
31 Runden
11:09.216
131.091
1
56SP7
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1043869
IC1102621
329:52.358
146.837
32 Runden
9:44.615
150.062
2
188SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
BMW M3
IC1035361
IC1080501
IC1065096
332:52.723
133.412
32 Runden
10:45.528
135.902
1
455V4 S ADAC Würtemberg
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Glatzel Sven, Ingelheim
BMW 325i
IC1072236
NA1068100
335:16.071
124.374
32 Runden
11:15.664
129.840
1
592H2
F Odenthal Daniel, Köln
F von der Mark David, Köln
BMW 318 is
NA1116253
NA1120983
349:52.532
87.947
32 Runden
18:44.073
78.045
2
667CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
F Geisser Felix, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
CH1379
111:26.906
127.715
34 Runden
11:26.906
127.715
1
634CUP3 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Brauer Alexander, Bonn
F Chmiela Jörg, Igel
F Rebsamen Christoph, Schweiz
Renault Clio
IC1117573
IC1036298
CH5957
113:11.556
110.830
34 Runden
13:11.556
110.830
1
668CUP3 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Brinker Karl, Herne
F Hammel Heiko, Frochtenberg
Renault Clio Cup
IC1069480
IC1048944
113:23.803
109.142
34 Runden
13:23.803
109.142
1
Wertungsausschluss
315SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
SEAT Leon

IC1107427
MC108
IC1075869
IC111834
315:47:42.294
130.359
4 Runden
9:28.401
154.342
26