Ergebnis Rennen - 53. ADAC ACAS H&R-Cup

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
136E1XP B Porsche Team Manthey
F Holzer Marco, Lochau
F Long Patrick, USA
F Lietz Richard, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3R
IB1046654
USA1745G10
A1983
284:03:46.969
167.936

8:21.369
174.978
26
257SP7 B Manthey Racing
F Dumas Romain, Schweiz
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
A3434
IB1054647
IB1054884
284:03:54.032
167.855
07.063
07.063
8:18.978
175.816
28
328SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Fässler Marcel, Schweiz
F Rockenfeller Mike, Schweiz
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
CH679
IB1042047
284:03:54.667
167.848
07.698
00.635
8:16.805
176.585
26
427SP9 B Audi Sport Team Phoenix
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Hennerici Marc, Bonn
F Winkelhock Markus, Bergen-Steinach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS
IB1113842
IB1056837
IB1049643
IB1039089
284:04:35.135
167.385
48.166
40.468
8:17.846
176.216
9
524SP9 B Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
F Ekström Mattias, Schweden
F Scheider Timo, Kempten i.A.
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Audi R8 LMS
S197807147199
A1670
IA1112672
284:05:19.967
166.875
1:32.998
44.832
8:16.883
176.557
27
625SP9 B Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
F Abt Christian, Kempten
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
F Ludwig Luca, Kempten
Audi R8 LMS
IA1037500
IC1046082
IC1124151
284:06:33.017
166.051
2:46.048
1:13.050
8:22.810
174.476
2
719SP9 B Heico Motorsport GmbH
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Frankenhout Christian, Niederlande
F Brück Christopher, Köln
F Margaritis Alexandros, Köln
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1044112
NL15254
IC1042957
GR12245
284:07:09.471
165.643
3:22.502
36.454
8:23.766
174.145
2
82SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Heyer Kenneth, Wegberg
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1078122
IB1068410
IC1064030
284:09:24.136
164.152
5:37.167
2:14.665
8:29.679
172.125
9
915SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Schwager Dominik, Eisenhofen
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1064611
IB1059620
IC1043881
284:09:55.431
163.810
6:08.462
31.295
8:25.141
173.671
2
1010SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IC1041821
IC1059361
284:10:24.036
163.498
6:37.067
28.605
8:24.523
173.884
2
1113SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Rader Klaus, München
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1104275
IC1045103
IC1056762
284:12:27.977
162.160
8:41.008
2:03.941
8:29.071
172.330
27
1280CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
274:03:58.642
161.809
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:33.297
170.912
24
1348SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 MR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
274:04:21.236
161.560
1 Runde
22.594
8:21.213
175.032
2
144SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
UA2205811
IC1040529
IC1079136
274:05:05.890
161.069
1 Runde
44.654
8:28.833
172.411
25
15225SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Klingmann Jens, Leimen
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Piccini Andrea, Italien
Audi TT RS
IB1049140
IB1036761
I74534
274:05:17.409
160.943
1 Runde
11.519
8:35.025
170.338
2
1634SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Asch Sebastian, Ammerbuch
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
A1050
IC1097845
274:05:19.179
160.924
1 Runde
01.770
8:23.297
174.307
2
17119SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Oshima Kazuya, Japan
F Wakisaka Juichi, Japan
F Ishiura Hiroaki, Japan
Lexus LF-A
J859818930520
J334148100130
J835349570920
274:05:56.969
160.512
1 Runde
37.790
8:30.810
171.744
2
1818SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Ermatingen
F Vogler Chris, Neckarsulm
F Schmickler Frank, Rösrath
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IC1052250
IC1036743
274:07:54.176
159.247
1 Runde
1:57.207
8:24.950
173.737
2
1997CUP2
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Messer Thomas, Schmitten
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IB1057962
IC1068326
274:08:56.917
158.578
1 Runde
1:02.741
8:24.441
173.912
2
2029SP9 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Goodwin Chris, Großbritannien
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
GB19511
IC1063634
274:10:18.079
157.721
1 Runde
1:21.162
8:44.109
167.386
22
2153SP7
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
F Dercks Julian, Elsdorf
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1043512
IC1041628
IC10329299
274:11:12.513
157.151
1 Runde
54.434
8:47.990
166.155
2
223SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Mehta Vimal, Großbritannien
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1122801
IC1112860
IC1112081
274:11:20.476
157.068
1 Runde
07.963
8:33.038
170.998
19
23288SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N31791
264:01:10.163
157.630
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:50.346
165.417
2
24301SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
VW Scirocco
IC1113893
N31791
264:01:34.315
157.368
2 Runden
24.152
8:50.326
165.424
24
25200SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
BMW M330i
IC1080556
IC1071214
264:02:57.040
156.475
2 Runden
1:22.725
9:05.007
160.967
25
26210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1061465
IC1039417
264:03:21.408
156.214
2 Runden
24.368
9:01.793
161.922
8
2776CUP2 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
264:03:48.379
155.926
2 Runden
26.971
8:55.747
163.750
2
28100CUP2
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1664212
IC1134079
264:03:50.689
155.901
2 Runden
02.310
8:25.429
173.572
2
295SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1038863
IC1082036
CH1049
264:04:04.087
155.758
2 Runden
13.398
8:58.429
162.934
12
30323SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
264:04:36.856
155.411
2 Runden
32.769
8:59.335
162.660
2
31333SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TT RS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
264:04:55.973
155.208
2 Runden
19.117
8:51.055
165.196
2
3290CUP2
F Huber Reinhard, Albaching
F Rendlen Christoph, Stuttgart
F Babini Merlo Carlo, Schweiz
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1046869
IC1113394
CH1407
IC1134102
264:05:40.994
154.734
2 Runden
45.021
8:44.844
167.151
18
3351SP7 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Grossmann Markus, Euskirchen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Kluck Timo, Wehrheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1036815
IC1108762
IC1061051
264:06:42.028
154.096
2 Runden
1:01.034
8:52.857
164.638
2
34150SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8

IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
264:07:20.227
153.700
2 Runden
38.199
9:03.231
161.494
2
35212SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
BMW M3
IC1106617
A1332
264:07:44.616
153.448
2 Runden
24.389
9:12.550
158.770
4
3693CUP2
F Plant Richard, Sheffield
F Martin Alexander, Großbritannien
F Hankey Euan, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Carrera Cup GT3
GB110151
GB219577
GB94329
264:07:49.974
153.392
2 Runden
05.358
8:40.578
168.521
2
3754SP7
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Russland
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1037668
UA22009
IC1041204
264:09:00.050
152.673
2 Runden
1:10.076
8:51.615
165.022
5
38313SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
264:09:37.655
152.289
2 Runden
37.605
9:13.670
158.449
5
39289SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Audi S3
IC1118344
IC1107427
IC1134234
264:09:44.356
152.221
2 Runden
06.701
9:11.493
159.074
26
4081CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1561
IC1113011
GB190603
264:10:40.463
151.653
2 Runden
56.107
8:43.459
167.594
25
41161SP10 B Bonk Motorsport
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Quaife Phill, Großbritannien
BMW M3
IC1124795
GB100838
GB166479
264:11:23.584
151.220
2 Runden
43.121
9:01.136
162.119
12
42201SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Jelinski Frank, Springe
F Strack Jens, Waiblingen
BMW M330i
IC1035156
IC1036108
253:59:53.661
152.373
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:19.280
156.860
21
43142SP11 B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Al-Attiyah Nasser, Katar
F Hackenberg Dr. Ulrich, Wettstetten
F Herbert Johnny, Großbritannien
VW Scirocco
Q00211
IC1113470
GB23267
254:01:01.905
151.654
3 Runden
1:08.244
9:03.175
161.510
15
44590H3 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
254:03:34.212
150.074
3 Runden
2:32.307
9:29.607
154.016
21
45154SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Moers Cristian, Warburg
BMW M3 GT4
IC1097171
NA1134204
254:05:53.640
148.656
3 Runden
2:19.428
9:12.656
158.740
2
46678CUP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
254:06:12.902
148.462
3 Runden
19.262
9:34.954
152.583
18
47681CUP3
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Epp Stefan, Wuppertal
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066493
NA1049137
254:07:17.234
147.818
3 Runden
1:04.332
9:39.548
151.374
4
48376V6 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3
RUS11219
IC1112081
IC1095299
254:07:31.676
147.674
3 Runden
14.442
9:25.749
155.066
17
491V5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1049526
IC1060210
254:07:32.737
147.664
3 Runden
01.061
9:33.048
153.091
18
50156SP10 B RJN Motorsport
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Smith Guy, Großbritannien
F Buncombe Alex, Großbritannien
Nissan 370 Z GT4
L907
GB47320
GB80281
254:07:35.388
147.637
3 Runden
02.651
9:04.709
161.056
24
51396V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4
IC1118616
IC1066579
IC1071958
254:08:01.784
147.375
3 Runden
26.396
9:35.367
152.474
2
5271SP7
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997
IC1062833
IC1035172
IC1120018
254:08:13.367
147.261
3 Runden
11.583
9:13.264
158.565
2
53321SP3T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
Audi TTS
IC1072869
IC1122761
254:08:29.950
147.097
3 Runden
16.583
9:17.113
157.470
3
54229SP4T
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo C30 T5
IC1042880
IC1081001
254:08:51.600
146.884
3 Runden
21.650
9:32.052
153.357
5
55295SP3T
F Fulsche Heiko, Klettbach
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1077740
IC1082813
254:08:55.647
146.844
3 Runden
04.047
9:32.331
153.283
4
56635CUP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
F Linther Sebastian, Korschenbroich
Renault Clio RS
IC1049486
IC1097528
254:09:00.664
146.795
3 Runden
05.017
9:37.929
151.798
16
57155SP10
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Kornmeyer Torsten, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta G50
IC1115248
IB1112011
IC1082991
254:10:06.407
146.152
3 Runden
1:05.743
9:13.691
158.443
22
58118SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Turner Darren, Großbritannien
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
GB51801
IC1115341
254:10:48.725
145.741
3 Runden
42.318
9:00.050
162.445
2
59244SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
F Corazza Peter, Oelsnitz
Honda Civic Type R
IC1067353
IC1068895
IC1043358
244:01:07.562
145.531
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:34.131
152.802
2
60177SP6
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911
IC1049029
IC1069294
244:01:36.327
145.242
4 Runden
28.765
9:07.574
160.213
11
61383V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
244:01:44.310
145.162
4 Runden
07.983
9:35.224
152.512
17
62386V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Heidorn Kris, Wunstorf
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1050916
IC1100958
244:02:06.195
144.944
4 Runden
21.885
9:31.837
153.415
2
63316SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
IC1130014
244:02:10.305
144.903
4 Runden
04.110
9:10.607
159.330
21
64387V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Engelbrecht-Schnür Klaus, Hamburg
BMW M3
IC1114863
IC1050894
IC1067081
244:02:17.414
144.832
4 Runden
07.109
9:31.994
153.373
4
65667CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F von Niesewand Marc Uwe, Hanburg
F Jost Ronny, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
IC1040172
CH6170
244:02:52.083
144.487
4 Runden
34.669
9:48.445
149.085
5
66677CUP3
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1047957
244:02:52.871
144.480
4 Runden
00.788
9:47.079
149.432
2
67403V5
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
244:02:54.043
144.468
4 Runden
01.172
9:46.558
149.565
9
68380V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Willems Ralf, Niederlande
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
BMW Z4
IC1102935
NL29667
IC1116845
244:03:17.633
144.234
4 Runden
23.590
9:39.444
151.401
5
69388V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1063947
RUS11262
CH769
IC1095607
244:03:19.496
144.216
4 Runden
01.863
9:30.846
153.681
2
70655CUP3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
Renault Clio Cup
IC1046892
IC1039402
244:03:45.060
143.964
4 Runden
25.564
9:46.453
149.592
2
71414V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
A1123
244:05:04.197
143.189
4 Runden
1:19.137
9:50.032
148.684
2
72406V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW M3
NA1134759
B906337
244:05:15.609
143.078
4 Runden
11.412
9:53.494
147.817
24
73153SP10
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Sandek Jörg, Wandlitz
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
Aston Martin Vantage N24 GT4
IC1053894
A2025
IC1114741
244:05:33.360
142.906
4 Runden
17.751
9:38.485
151.652
8
74433V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 325i
IC1086740
NA1082933
244:06:14.117
142.512
4 Runden
40.757
9:57.798
146.753
22
75456V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
244:06:35.211
142.308
4 Runden
21.094
10:01.057
145.957
21
76470VT2 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
VW Scirocco R
IC1049795
NA1056190
244:06:38.036
142.281
4 Runden
02.825
9:49.251
148.881
4
77232SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Koske Benjamin, Büttelborn
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1382
IC1049065
244:06:46.518
142.200
4 Runden
08.482
9:15.729
157.862
2
78410V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Buchstaller Rolf, Nörvenich
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1126975
244:07:42.352
141.665
4 Runden
55.834
9:57.247
146.888
13
79399V5
F Smith Steve, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
NL28505
244:07:43.501
141.654
4 Runden
01.149
9:47.229
149.394
4
80632CUP3 B Schlaug Motorsport
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
IC1078786
244:07:52.575
141.568
4 Runden
09.074
9:59.127
146.427
16
81652CUP3
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
244:09:36.452
140.586
4 Runden
1:43.877
9:54.478
147.572
2
82642CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
244:09:43.459
140.520
4 Runden
07.007
10:06.590
144.626
15
83537VD3T B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Vetter Kristian, Geroldzhofen
F Weishar Frank, Taufkirchen
F Wraberz Marc Fabian Wilhelm, Bad Soden
BMW 135d
IC1039483
IC1112797
NA1139722
233:58:48.614
140.820
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.736
151.325
2
84197SP5
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Kast Andreas, Berlin
BMW M3
IC1055896
IC1072562
233:59:53.211
140.188
5 Runden
1:04.597
9:36.759
152.106
2
85408V5
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Keinath Steffen, Meersburg
F Gavrilov Vasily, Russland
BMW M3
IC1135944
NA1117962
RUS11243
233:59:58.787
140.134
5 Runden
05.576
10:03.419
145.386
20
86545VD1T B Peugeot RCZ Team Nokia
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Jouanny Bruce, Frankreich
Peugeot RCZ HDi
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
F28278
233:59:59.612
140.126
5 Runden
00.825
10:00.031
146.206
17
87434V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1049606
NA1137122
NA1049755
234:00:00.389
140.118
5 Runden
00.777
10:10.336
143.738
21
88431V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
USA1886S108
234:00:24.649
139.882
5 Runden
24.260
10:05.848
144.803
22
89457V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Pinkert Bastian, Wetzlar
BMW 325i
IC1047344
NA1142317
234:00:25.035
139.879
5 Runden
00.386
10:07.595
144.386
22
90455V4
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Glatzel Sven, Ingelheim
BMW 325i
NA1124581
NA1068100
234:01:34.417
139.209
5 Runden
1:09.382
10:09.033
144.045
21
91531VD3T B Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Hiltscher Marc, Bergisch Gladbach
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
F Schulz Joachim, Köln
BMW 330d
IC1046028
IC1129750
A2025
234:01:45.700
139.101
5 Runden
11.283
9:49.384
148.848
20
92464VT2 S dmsj Youngster Racing Team
B ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
F Glöde Sönke, Stadtallendorf
F Palubitzki Benjamin, Albstadt
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Opel Astra OPC

IC1101151
IC1127697
IC1134234
234:03:09.624
138.301
5 Runden
1:23.924
10:09.576
143.917
19
93636CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Renault Clio Cup
NA1124402
NA1132256
234:03:45.572
137.961
5 Runden
35.948
10:17.488
142.073
10
94480V3 S Bonk Motorsport
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
BMW 320si
NA1134646
IB1102204
234:04:27.090
137.570
5 Runden
41.518
10:11.629
143.434
22
95584H3
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1123711
IC1081808
234:05:06.359
137.203
5 Runden
39.269
9:43.836
150.262
22
96159SP10 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Campanello Daniele, Italien
F Bonacini Alessandro, Italien
BMW M3 GT4
IC1130579
I101315
I96062
234:06:41.318
136.323
5 Runden
1:34.959
9:29.062
154.163
2
97447V4
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
F Gössel Stefan, Hömmerich
F Liquorish Steven, Großbritanien
BMW 325i
NA1080075
NA1124618
234:06:49.933
136.243
5 Runden
08.615
10:12.008
143.345
7
98441V4 B Sorg Rennsport
F Rappold Alexander, Grünwald
F Bazatella Ferdinand, Pulheim
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
BMW 325 i
IC1075500
NA1116275
IC1111637
234:07:06.850
136.088
5 Runden
16.917
10:13.457
143.007
4
99395V6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
BMW M3
IC1136146
IC1096319
234:07:17.953
135.986
5 Runden
11.103
9:40.988
150.999
2
100105CUP2
F De Coster Michel, Belgien
F Renmans Rik, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
B901475
B902059
234:07:54.090
135.656
5 Runden
36.137
9:38.670
151.604
17
101680CUP3
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Renault Clio Cup
IC1119560
IC1131326
234:09:23.049
134.849
5 Runden
1:28.959
9:48.718
149.016
10
102405V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Pflüger Michael, Schweiz
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
BMW M3
NA1026664
IC1043672
IC1067662
234:09:29.480
134.791
5 Runden
06.431
9:59.260
146.395
2
103659CUP3 B Stadler Motorsport
F Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Stadler Christof, Schweiz
Renault Clio RS
CH5788
CH5538
234:09:39.569
134.700
5 Runden
10.089
10:07.642
144.375
22
104303SP3T
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Schneider Bernd, Rees
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1106632
CH1385
IC1075696
234:09:46.931
134.634
5 Runden
07.362
9:27.786
154.510
2
105170SP6 B Rikli Motorsport
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Dietrich Christian, Schöftland
BMW M3
CH5695
CH5713
CH5692
CH5625
234:10:43.041
134.132
5 Runden
56.110
9:51.968
148.198
20
106648CUP3
F Grönning Claus, Dänemark
F Brune Christoph, Willich
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
Renault Clio III Cup
DK04113
IC1124412
IC1073875
234:10:47.201
134.095
5 Runden
04.160
10:13.691
142.952
14
107666CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
234:11:06.674
133.922
5 Runden
19.473
10:19.334
141.650
2
108286SP3T
F Cacchione Michele, Klettbach
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NA1132216
234:11:41.661
133.611
5 Runden
34.987
10:05.462
144.895
10
109477V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
F Drössiger Dino, Bochum
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
IC1060957
223:58:48.615
134.697
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:18.337
141.878
4
110466VT2
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
Opel Astra OPC
NA1119485
NA1134039
IC1072381
224:01:35.337
133.148
6 Runden
2:46.722
10:14.476
142.769
7
111375V6 B De Lorenzo Racing
F Busnelle Max, Italien
F Piccione Giorgio, Italien
F Comandini Stefano, Italien
Porsche Cayman
I339812
I235083
I67087
224:01:57.134
132.948
6 Runden
21.797
9:42.714
150.551
6
112309SP3T B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Nacamuli Umberto, Italien
F Lobe Winfried, Usingen
F Bollrath Christian, Löhne
SEAT Leon
I 81503
IC1051051
IC1120391
224:02:08.554
132.844
6 Runden
11.420
9:53.864
147.725
2
113437V4
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1071237
A1214
224:02:20.719
132.732
6 Runden
12.165
10:36.966
137.729
19
114487V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Lehnen Joel, Finnentrop
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
NA1138902
224:03:07.816
132.304
6 Runden
47.097
10:42.562
136.529
4
115473V3
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051141
IC1035407
IC1063706
224:04:16.722
131.682
6 Runden
1:08.906
10:30.188
139.210
2
116500V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
BMW 318is
NA1135493
IC1036805
224:04:18.869
131.663
6 Runden
02.147
10:40.750
136.915
7
117389V6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Bour Pascal, Frankreich
F Beraud Nicolas, Frankreich
F Rettich Harald, Offenburg
BMW M3
F92900
F191798
IC1047084
224:04:46.212
131.417
6 Runden
27.343
10:19.635
141.581
2
118422V5
F Bogdanov Sergey, Russland
F Popov Maxim, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11255
RUS 11310
224:04:58.958
131.304
6 Runden
12.746
10:24.003
140.590
4
1199SP9 B Mühlner Motorsport SPRL
F Karlsson Ulf, Schweden
F Rudholm Robin, Schweden
Porsche 911 Cup S 997
S195707176219
S197906145698
224:04:59.211
131.301
6 Runden
00.253
8:48.486
165.999
19
120246SP3 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
Honda S2000

IC1124854
IC1121661
224:05:24.688
131.074
6 Runden
25.477
10:09.459
143.945
4
121646CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerd, Korschenbrioch
F Vicenzi Ugo, Italien
F Carobbio Alberto, Italien
Renault Clio Cup
NA1051577
I231219
I23672
224:06:49.652
130.322
6 Runden
1:24.964
10:17.826
141.995
2
122654CUP3
F Engel ., Koeln
F Bengel ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
224:07:07.781
130.163
6 Runden
18.129
10:28.035
139.687
2
123193SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Borchart Christian, Essen
F Küke Michael, Essen
BMW M3
IC1126422
IC1057980
224:07:11.014
130.134
6 Runden
03.233
10:42.792
136.480
15
124498V2
F Spycher Kurt, Schweiz
F Schuoler Heinz, Schweiz
BMW 318is
CH5273
CH5045
224:08:16.539
129.562
6 Runden
1:05.525
10:47.231
135.544
22
125660CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
Renault Clio RSIII
IC1076896
IC1040415
224:09:56.156
128.701
6 Runden
1:39.617
10:28.045
139.685
9
126443V4
F Evans Steve, Duisburg
F Bäumchen Yvonne, Duisburg
BMW 325 i
NA1135859
IC1122300
224:09:58.892
128.678
6 Runden
02.736
10:32.086
138.792
9
127409V5
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
BMW M3 GT
IC1052061
IC1098604
IC1048680
214:00:42.855
127.558
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:36.488
152.177
2
128446V4 B Aust Motorsport
F Postiglione Vito, Italien
F Frassineti Alex, Italien
F Constantini Stefano, Italien
BMW 325i
I73576
I222094
I236444
214:01:36.395
127.087
7 Runden
53.540
10:27.569
139.791
15
129141SP11
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Goerke Bastian, Ingolstadt
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1132575
214:02:16.946
126.732
7 Runden
40.551
10:11.221
143.530
2
130350SP2T
F Schmarl Jürgen, Österreich
F Bastian Nico, Hemsbach
F Lestrup Fredrik, Schweden
BMW Mini
A1145
IC1076611
S198407110637
214:07:20.283
124.142
7 Runden
5:03.337
9:46.767
149.511
6
131485V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1117860
214:09:00.864
123.306
7 Runden
1:40.581
10:43.268
136.379
20
132181SP6
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
204:05:09.515
119.281
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:16.420
157.666
17
133393V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
NA1140204
204:06:01.436
118.862
8 Runden
51.921
9:40.830
151.040
4
134171SP6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Leutheuser Christian, Bastheim
F Schula Alexander, Indien
BMW M3
IC1035361
IC1080501
IC1064096
204:12:08.073
115.981
8 Runden
6:06.637
9:02.094
161.832
16
13569SP7
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1069541
NA1135853
IC1051635
204:13:10.085
115.507
8 Runden
1:02.012
9:11.997
158.929
6
136117SP8 B RJN Motorsport
F Eckhardt Holger, Erkrath
F Krumm Michael, Monaco
F Tanaka Tetsuya, Japan
Nissan 370Z
IC1047589
J151158080160
J316487341270
194:05:44.194
113.051
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:05.638
160.781
16
13711SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
F Dumas Romain, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1054884
IA1054997
A3434
194:07:49.766
112.096
9 Runden
2:05.572
8:21.915
174.787
18
138124SP8 B Robert Dubler AG
F Dubler Robert, Schweiz
F Hennessy Amanda, Schweiz
Chevrolet Corvette Z06
CH829
CH467
194:11:08.643
110.616
9 Runden
3:18.877
9:36.592
152.150
10
139394V6
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danielyan Gleb, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11002
RUS11003
184:10:29.818
105.065
10 Runden
1 Runde
9:52.311
148.112
17
140639CUP3
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Renault Clio Cup
IC1050131
IC1048392
174:08:22.242
100.078
11 Runden
1 Runde
10:10.064
143.802
2
Nicht gewertet
12SP9 B De Lorenzo Racing
F Gayday Oleksandr, Ukraine
F Kruglyk Andrij, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russland
Porsche 911 Cup S
UA2200310
UA2201311
RUS11100
263:57:16.871
160.213
2 Runden
8:37.761
169.438
2
74SP7
F Bäder Michael, Mössingen
F Hagenmeyer Tobias, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1054320
IC1039290
233:33:36.665
157.432
5 Runden
8:30.061
171.996
6
16SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Coronel Tom, Niederlande
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
BMW Z4 GT3
NL5093
IC1079972
233:56:03.414
142.462
5 Runden
8:33.863
170.723
2
6SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Sandström Edward, Schweden
F Larsson Fredrik, Schweden
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
BMW Z4 GT3
S197901046677
S197609034678
IC1061034
234:01:36.109
139.193
5 Runden
8:30.013
172.012
19
596H2
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Weissach
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1060316
223:39:31.113
146.535
6 Runden
9:24.202
155.491
8
26SP9 B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Mayes John, USA
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1061722
USA78746
IC1099520
223:57:40.150
135.344
6 Runden
8:34.132
170.634
2
550VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
IC1050829
213:46:07.862
135.784
7 Runden
10:16.289
142.349
4
324SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH6143
203:29:55.981
139.296
8 Runden
9:26.509
154.858
5
370V6
F Griffiths Mark, Großbritannien
F Diekriede Jörg, Glandorf
BMW M3
GB20546
IC1107640
203:38:27.419
133.861
8 Runden
10:07.565
144.393
2
66SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Saurenmann Ronnie, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106866
IC1124541
CH975
182:53:49.653
151.406
10 Runden
9:02.088
161.834
2
35SP9 B Reiter Engineering
F Stuck Ferdinand, Österreich
F Stuck Johannes, Österreich
F Kechele Frank, Ulm
Lamborghini LP600 GT3
IC1107948
IB1097303
IB1044943
183:01:41.846
144.848
10 Runden
8:28.294
172.594
2
47SP7 B RCM e.V. im DMV
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 996
IC1109829
IC1055850
183:14:07.167
135.579
10 Runden
8:58.332
162.963
3
579H3 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Schall Reinhard, Dettingen
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035297
172:41:48.442
153.617
11 Runden
9:03.847
161.311
5
144SP11 B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Herbert Johnny, Großbritannien
F Ostmann Bernd, Gerlingen
F Al-Attiyah Nasser, Katar
VW Scirocco
GB23267
IC1036097
Q00211
172:47:04.162
148.779
11 Runden
9:00.697
162.251
2
656CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Harders Björn, Bad Breisig
Renault Clio Cup
IC1099843
NA1141532
172:56:06.118
141.148
11 Runden
9:54.062
147.675
2
126SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Mathai Oliver, Hannover
F von Saurma-Jeltsch Horst, Stuttgart
F Marsh Mathew, West Mid-Levels, Hong Kong
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
IC1053080
IC1052987
HK10
174:07:05.062
100.599
11 Runden
9:03.281
161.479
4
419V5
F Kündig Marc Remo, Schweiz
F Kaiser Patrik, Schweiz
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
BMW Z4 Coupe
CH5414
CH 5821
IC1134102
162:53:29.930
134.838
12 Runden
10:08.593
144.150
12
72SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Küke Michael, Essen
F Mahlert Malte, Möhrs
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1118537
IC1057980
IC1052911
152:25:52.966
150.341
13 Runden
9:10.894
159.247
12
570H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
142:15:27.482
151.117
14 Runden
9:13.600
158.469
5
670CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Walkowski Jörg, Düren
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
Renault Clio
IC1081803
IC1049066
142:32:48.556
133.958
14 Runden
10:20.044
141.487
2
302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Mortara Edoardo, Schweiz
VW Scirocco
IC1098107
CH221540
142:37:55.087
129.624
14 Runden
9:03.776
161.332
8
7SP9 B MAMEROW / ROWE Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1046522
IA1035810
131:53:27.589
167.529
15 Runden
8:22.573
174.559
1
373V6
F Agafonow Andrey, Russland
F Akimenkov Alexander, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11233
RUS11225
132:08:29.839
147.924
15 Runden
9:28.282
154.375
5
400V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
132:08:54.003
147.462
15 Runden
9:32.458
153.249
2
366SP2T B sig-motorsport GmbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1052541
IC1112211
133:13:34.411
98.194
15 Runden
9:37.112
152.013
2
315SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
F Bollrath Christian, Löhne
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon
IC1075869
IC1120391
L907
122:01:35.481
144.300
16 Runden
9:16.937
157.519
3
149SP10 B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Rosteck Dennis, Porta Westfalica
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Landmann Stefan, Österreich
BMW M3 GT4
IC1043556
S198910085078
A1556
111:45:26.484
152.535
17 Runden
9:05.270
160.890
3
588H3
F Piepenbrink Stephan, München
BMW M3
IC1118248
101:42:52.355
142.131
18 Runden
10:10.220
143.765
2
573H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Overath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW M3
IC1035066
IC1051161
IC1134078
101:45:09.957
139.032
18 Runden
10:03.752
145.305
2
180SP6 S Bonk Motorsport
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Mullen Tim, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1052184
GB66911
91:23:20.127
157.907
19 Runden
8:48.218
166.084
5
331SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luastarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
91:24:13.984
156.224
19 Runden
9:01.153
162.114
2
8SP9 B HARIBO Team Manthey
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1072924
GB54045
IC1127059
81:09:07.175
169.230
20 Runden
8:23.139
174.362
2
432V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1049342
IC1121454
CH1412
81:24:17.966
138.757
20 Runden
10:23.697
140.659
3
553VD1T
F Grossetete Franck, Neauphle le Chateau
F Gehin Philippe, Le Chesnay
Renault Megane RS
7718F
39389F
84:06:04.156
47.536
20 Runden
10:35.258
138.099
8
633CUP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
71:10:15.119
145.690
21 Runden
9:52.621
148.035
2
143SP11
F Smudo ., Hamburg
F von Löwis of Menar Thomas, Reutlingen
F Schrick Tim, München
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
VW Scirocco 2,0 TDI
IC1072954
IC1036292
IC1053394
IC1045696
72:12:39.983
77.148
21 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
169SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn
F Hofmann Alexander, Schweiz
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1006601
IC1013787
CH1236
653:42.260
163.354
22 Runden
8:46.572
166.603
2
120SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
GM Corvette C6R
IC1120314
IC1047362
IC1049906
IC1123482
654:55.811
159.709
22 Runden
8:52.714
164.682
2
672CUP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
F Müller Frank, Mönchengladbach
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
IC1107542
NA1139024
61:18:07.696
112.288
22 Runden
10:07.574
144.391
2
300SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Rathje Jean-Marie, Hamburg
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
SEAT Leon
IC1122144
IC1047121
IC1066734
61:22:24.264
106.461
22 Runden
9:12.177
158.877
2
114SP8
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Maeden Richard, Großbritannien
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V 12 Zagato
GB81102
GB77874
GB8547
547:06.484
155.190
23 Runden
9:14.781
158.132
2
397V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Raubach Christian, Schweiz
F Dampf Hans, Köln
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
BMW M3
CH5654
NA1136851
NA1136043
548:27.472
150.867
23 Runden
9:37.423
151.931
2
676CUP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
440:14.838
145.316
24 Runden
9:52.751
148.002
2
310SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Lauffen am Neckar
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
NA1130527
329:34.679
148.300
25 Runden
9:19.112
156.907
1
205SP5
F Zuhour Nadir, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
F Al Owais Mohammed, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
F Baumert Ulfried, Windeck
BMW 325
UAE11044
UAE11020
IC1043404
330:55.411
141.847
25 Runden
10:12.302
143.276
3
14SP9 B Pinta Racing
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IC1047269
216:46.851
174.263
26 Runden
8:22.356
174.634
1
30SP9 B MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
216:48.143
174.040
26 Runden
8:18.219
176.084
2
91CUP2 B Verva Racing Team
F Rosina Stefan, Slowakei
F Giermaziak Jakub, Polen
F Rumpfkeil Timo, Magdeburg
Porsche 911 Cup GT3 997
SK167
PL006/11
IC1065671
217:25.944
167.750
26 Runden
8:35.693
170.117
2
96CUP2
F Cooper Chris, Großbritannien
F Spurr Guy, Großbritannien
F Harris Chris, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 Carrera Cup GT3
GB104350
GB81004
GB158138
218:27.400
158.440
26 Runden
8:54.949
163.994
1
134SP8T B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Mortara Edoardo, Schweiz
F Bernhard Patrick, Magdeburg
F Thiim Nicki, Dänemark
F Hackenberg Dr. Ulrich, Wettstetten
VW Golf GT 24
CH221540
IB1066791
DK02368
IC1113470
18:56.015
163.668
27 Runden
8:56.015
163.668
1
199SP5
F Schauland Udo, Brande
F Kröner Moritz, Rüsselheim
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
BMW 130 GTR
IC1116384
NA1049108
IC1081556
110:30.841
139.066
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
37SP9
F Scheibner Rolf, Ottobrunn
F Funke Michael, Breulberg
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW GT3
IC1041298
IC1059567
IC1040931
110:39.364
137.212
27 Runden
9:39.364
151.422
1
354SP2T
F Engert Maximilian, München
F Schmarl Jürgen, Österreich
BMW Mini
IC1073845
A1145
110:53.334
134.278
27 Runden
10:53.334
134.278
1
68SP7
F Wendt Stefan, Papenburg
F Scholze Florian, Leipzig
F Frommenwiler Philipp, Schweiz
Porsche 911 997
IC1067626
IC1075287
CH1110
110:57.705
133.386
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
111SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Iida Akira, Japan
F Ishiura Hiroaki, Japan
Lexus LF-A
J133989200220
J835349570920
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
565H4 S MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Schrey Wolfgang, Osnabrück
Porsche dp 935
IC1075993
IC1036546
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss