Ergebnis Rennen - 58. ADAC Westfalenfahrt (NEU)

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
142E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Müller Jörg, Monaco
F Farfus Augusto, Brasilien
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
BMW M3 GT
MC125
BR11
IB1057962
284:05:32.821
166.729

8:26.497
173.206
7
243E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Priaulx Andy, Großbritannien
F Müller Dirk, Schweiz
F Werner Dirk, Würzburg
BMW M3 GT
GB61699
IB1053398
IB1057271
284:06:23.917
166.153
51.096
51.096
8:25.231
173.640
5
32SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Heyer Kenneth, Wegberg
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Seyffarth Jan, Querfurt-Leimbach
F Bleekemolen Jeroen, NL-Aerdenkan
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1078122
IA1053578
IB1068410
NL1278
284:07:53.302
165.155
2:20.481
1:29.385
8:24.240
173.981
5
432SP9 B Horn Motorsport
F Horn David, Steinbach
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1072700
IB1062387
284:08:33.641
164.708
3:00.820
40.339
8:32.027
171.335
12
530SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza-Spremberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1051485
IC1100619
IB1056009
284:10:19.453
163.548
4:46.632
1:45.812
8:25.845
173.429
5
68SP9 B HARIBO Team Manthey
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1061155
IC1072924
IC1127059
284:10:20.984
163.531
4:48.163
01.531
8:26.998
173.035
6
74SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
UA2205811
IC1064030
IC1040529
284:12:59.627
161.822
7:26.806
2:38.643
8:31.219
171.606
26
827SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Bronzel Marc, Großensee
Audi R8 LMS
IB1113842
S198910085078
IC1099730
284:13:47.816
161.310
8:14.995
48.189
8:28.060
172.673
2
948SP7 B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
284:13:57.814
161.204
8:24.993
09.998
8:28.151
172.642
6
1014SP9 B Pinta Racing
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IC1047269
284:18:47.851
158.193
13:15.030
4:50.037
8:26.279
173.281
2
1162SP7
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
F Tandy Nick, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IA1036782
GB160875
274:06:18.006
160.283
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:41.196
168.321
2
1280CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
274:06:52.388
159.911
1 Runde
34.382
8:42.346
167.951
16
1381CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1561
IC1113011
IC1059405
274:06:55.052
159.882
1 Runde
02.664
8:34.097
170.646
2
14301SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Terting Peter, Börwang
VW Scirocco
IC1113893
IB1044204
274:10:51.336
157.373
1 Runde
3:56.284
8:51.063
165.194
4
1588CUP2
F Weiland Matthias, Leipzig
F Bordeaux Rene, München
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1037669
IC1113237
274:11:22.279
157.050
1 Runde
30.943
8:53.292
164.503
13
165SP9 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Agafonow Andrey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1038863
CH1049
RUS112333
274:11:34.030
156.927
1 Runde
11.751
8:47.348
166.358
2
1720SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S
IC1104275
IC1056762
IC1042881
274:12:47.708
156.165
1 Runde
1:13.678
8:39.051
169.017
10
18302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
VW Scirocco
IC1098107
N31791
264:04:51.319
155.258
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:54.749
164.055
23
193SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Mehta Vimal, Großbritannien
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1122801
IC1112860
IC1112081
264:07:22.986
153.671
2 Runden
2:31.667
8:30.684
171.786
2
2047SP7 B RCM e.V. im DMV
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 996
NA1109829
IC1055850
264:07:29.262
153.606
2 Runden
06.276
8:58.084
163.038
3
21150SP10 S Team Mathol Racing
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
264:07:29.636
153.602
2 Runden
00.374
9:01.385
162.044
3
22126SP8
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Meaden Richard, Großbritannien
F Mathai Oliver, Hannover
Aston Martin Vantage
GB81102
GB77874
IC1053080
264:07:29.711
153.602
2 Runden
00.075
9:01.535
162.000
13
23210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1061465
IC1039417
264:07:53.975
153.351
2 Runden
24.264
9:04.555
161.101
4
24149SP10
F Huisman Duncan, Niederlande
BMW M3 GT4
NL7098
264:08:46.917
152.807
2 Runden
52.942
9:10.759
159.286
4
25555VD1T B Need for Speed Team Schubert
F Milner Tommy, USA
F Schubert Torsten, Oschersleben
BMW 320d
USA1979I11
IC1038295
264:09:09.345
152.578
2 Runden
22.428
9:10.230
159.440
20
2634SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Bergmeister Jörg, Langenfeld
F Dumbreck Peter, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1063741
GB14579
264:10:05.150
152.010
2 Runden
55.805
8:38.631
169.154
25
2770SP7
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Tiger ,
F Wuppertal Schmersal, Heinz
F Wuppertal ,
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
IC1122259
IC1047362
264:10:14.262
151.918
2 Runden
09.112
8:59.098
162.732
3
28323SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1035776
IC1048732
IC1100384
264:10:25.080
151.809
2 Runden
10.818
9:04.070
161.245
3
29122SP8
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
GB8547
264:11:47.876
150.977
2 Runden
1:22.796
9:04.249
161.192
24
30100CUP2
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1064212
IC1134079
264:11:55.912
150.897
2 Runden
08.036
8:27.921
172.721
2
31171SP6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F de Thoisy Pierre, Frankreich
F Depoix Thierry, Frankreich
F Quick Vic ,
F Herborn ,
BMW M3
F12023
F12695
IC1099485
264:14:01.643
149.652
2 Runden
2:05.731
9:17.647
157.319
4
32579H3 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Bäder Michael, Mössingen
Mercedes-Benz 190E
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1054320
254:02:48.427
150.545
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:07.200
160.322
4
33590H3 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
254:02:52.558
150.503
3 Runden
04.131
9:29.722
153.985
23
34344SP2T B Alpecin-Schirra-motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1052567
254:04:51.695
149.282
3 Runden
1:59.137
9:05.490
160.825
6
3546SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
F Seefried Marco, Wemding
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N1008045
IC1039264
IB1054341
254:05:49.732
148.695
3 Runden
58.037
8:41.666
168.170
5
3671SP7
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
IC1062833
IC1035172
254:06:51.922
148.071
3 Runden
1:02.190
9:09.947
159.522
4
37376V6 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
BMW M3
RUS11219
IC1112081
IC1095299
254:06:53.204
148.058
3 Runden
01.282
9:26.328
154.907
3
38155SP10
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta G 50
IC1115248
IC1082991
254:07:08.174
147.908
3 Runden
14.970
9:16.876
157.537
3
39110CUP2
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Werner Klaus, Hannover
F Negroni Sergio, Italien
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1114741
IC1043168
I2150599
254:07:13.708
147.853
3 Runden
05.534
9:13.732
158.431
5
40181SP6
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
IC1039748
254:08:00.380
147.389
3 Runden
46.672
8:56.087
163.646
3
4194CUP2 B Konrad Motorsport GmbH
F Engelhart Christian, Kösching
F Lukas Robert, Polen
F Mayerl Andreas, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1075458
PL001/11
A1183
254:09:55.584
146.257
3 Runden
1:55.204
8:41.584
168.196
2
42396V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4
IC1118616
IC1066579
IC1071958
254:10:23.413
145.986
3 Runden
27.829
9:42.386
150.636
13
43388V6
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1063947
NA1135944
IC1095607
254:10:46.122
145.766
3 Runden
22.709
9:39.338
151.429
4
44400V5 B Team DMV e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1066457
254:11:15.634
145.480
3 Runden
29.512
9:36.055
152.292
5
45232SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport e.V.
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Koske Benjamin, Büttelborn
Ford Focus RS
A1382
IC1074575
IC1049065
254:11:54.549
145.106
3 Runden
38.915
9:27.075
154.703
2
46157SP10
F Knox David, Großbritannien
F Richards Clive, Großbritannien
Ginetta G50
GB112854
GB 42661
254:11:56.990
145.082
3 Runden
02.441
9:36.819
152.090
14
47289SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
Audi A3
IC1118344
L907
254:12:38.545
144.685
3 Runden
41.555
9:11.070
159.196
6
48107CUP2
F Dobernig Armin, Frankfurt
F Kara Osman Ercan, Griechenland
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1081557
NA1137458
IC1049029
254:12:57.896
144.500
3 Runden
19.351
9:18.096
157.192
16
49383V6
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
254:13:08.046
144.404
3 Runden
10.150
9:40.323
151.172
5
50313SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
254:13:39.478
144.105
3 Runden
31.432
9:22.881
155.856
3
51568H4
F Paczynski Johannes, Mönchengladbach
F Bermes Heinz-Josef, Willich
F Baier Andreas, Obersulm
Porsche 993
IC1035473
IB1063193
IC1051882
244:01:16.654
145.440
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:12.480
158.790
7
52399V5
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1095583
IC1039748
IC1050894
244:01:45.718
145.148
4 Runden
29.064
9:33.284
153.028
22
531SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1049526
IC1060210
244:01:49.989
145.106
4 Runden
04.271
9:19.518
156.793
18
54366SP2T B sig-motorsport GmbH
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
BMW Mini
IC1052541
IC1053151
244:04:45.930
143.367
4 Runden
2:55.941
9:52.859
147.975
10
55380V6
F Hedemann Heiko, Aachen
F Willems Ralf, Niederlande
BMW Z4
IC1102935
NL29667
244:05:00.480
143.225
4 Runden
14.550
9:44.819
150.009
2
56667CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
244:05:31.894
142.920
4 Runden
31.414
9:41.254
150.930
5
57212SP5 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Schneider Norbert, Dreieich
F Westrick Klaus, Dreieich
F Hörger Axel, Königstein
BMW M3
NA1118639
NA1118213
NA1124456
244:05:51.241
142.733
4 Runden
19.347
9:31.496
153.507
5
58644CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Beckord Marc, Willich
Renault Clio Cup
IC1037223
IC1063984
244:06:01.853
142.630
4 Runden
10.612
9:51.805
148.239
5
59414V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Trinkl Erik, Österreich
BMW Z4
A1225
IC1061298
A1123
244:06:12.931
142.523
4 Runden
11.078
9:48.739
149.011
6
60378V6
F Kukushkin Igor, Russland
F Shulmeyster Boris, Russland
BMW M3
RUS11223
RUS11131
244:07:22.605
141.854
4 Runden
1:09.674
9:39.366
151.421
23
61382V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
IC1042982
CH302
244:07:50.143
141.591
4 Runden
27.538
9:43.138
150.442
2
62676CUP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
244:07:58.774
141.509
4 Runden
08.631
9:59.273
146.391
19
63395V6 B Dolate Motorsport
F Petry Marco, Kaiserslautern
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
BMW M3
IC1136146
IC1096319
IC1051408
244:08:13.472
141.369
4 Runden
14.698
9:47.226
149.395
2
64404V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Bugs Bunny ,
F Köln ,
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1080682
244:08:22.464
141.284
4 Runden
08.992
9:41.113
150.966
6
65682CUP1
F Immig Heiner, Paderborn
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
SEAT Leon
IC1038591
NA1118702
244:08:37.179
141.145
4 Runden
14.715
9:30.845
153.682
4
66410V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wack Christian, Schoden
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1105119
244:08:44.721
141.073
4 Runden
07.542
9:46.888
149.481
4
67545VD1T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Peugeot RCZ HDi
IC1067879
F14712
IC1059674
244:09:24.855
140.695
4 Runden
40.134
10:00.848
146.008
23
68642CUP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
244:10:52.448
139.876
4 Runden
1:27.593
10:09.760
143.874
15
69457V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
IC1047344
IC1081001
244:11:07.073
139.741
4 Runden
14.625
10:02.689
145.562
2
70393V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
244:11:07.303
139.738
4 Runden
00.230
9:51.950
148.202
21
71455V4
F Landgraf Klaus, Bad Kreuznach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
NA1124581
IC1072236
244:11:18.543
139.634
4 Runden
11.240
10:02.643
145.573
21
72431V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
USA1886S11
244:11:20.621
139.615
4 Runden
02.078
10:14.551
142.752
2
73154SP10
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Moers Tobias, Warburg
BMW M3 GT4
IC1097171
NA1124150
244:11:26.365
139.562
4 Runden
05.744
9:25.879
155.030
6
74660CUP3 B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
F Hoppe Manuel, Lennestadt
Renault Clio Cup
IC1076896
IC1049796
244:13:00.434
138.697
4 Runden
1:34.069
10:05.076
144.987
21
75666CUP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
244:13:39.032
138.345
4 Runden
38.598
10:13.754
142.937
19
76406V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW M3
NA113759
B906337
234:02:54.207
138.447
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:54.368
147.599
5
77434V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
Mercedes-Benz C230
NA1137122
IC1049606
NA1049755
234:03:45.022
137.966
5 Runden
50.815
10:10.520
143.695
2
78411V5
F Peters Christopher, Mönchengladbach
F Wilms Lothar, Mönchengladbach
F Bockwoldt Peter, Hamburg
Porsche Cayman
IC1053044
IC1072167
IC1098631
234:04:01.700
137.809
5 Runden
16.678
9:51.867
148.223
17
79646CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerd, Korschenbrioch
F Stipp Marco, Herford
F Frankenhout Christian, Niederlande
Renault Clio Cup
NA1051577
NA1055324
NL15254
234:04:06.786
137.761
5 Runden
05.086
10:04.852
145.041
6
80345SP2T B Alpecin-Schirra-motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1048511
IC1052567
234:05:41.541
136.875
5 Runden
1:34.755
9:08.316
159.996
21
81199SP5
F Schauland Udo, Hörnerkirchen
F Kröner Moritz, Rüsselheim
F Gerdau Lars, Rieste
BMW 130 GTR
IC1116384
NA1049108
NA1138357
234:05:50.561
136.792
5 Runden
09.020
9:57.629
146.794
6
82195SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Mai Ronny, Erlenbach
F Neuser Ulrich, Berwangen
BMW M3 Compact GTR
IC1112986
IC1135924
234:06:05.506
136.653
5 Runden
14.945
10:11.040
143.572
23
83653CUP3
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1079
234:06:13.699
136.577
5 Runden
08.193
10:22.109
141.018
12
84397V5 B BLACK FALCON TEAM TMD FRICTION
F Hans Dampf ,
F Köln Raubach, Christian
F Schweiz Renauer, Robert
F Jedenhofen ,
BMW M3
NA1136851
CH5654
IC1072106
234:07:20.263
135.965
5 Runden
1:06.564
9:51.492
148.317
6
85444V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
F Jakubowics Martin, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1014
A1174
A1310
234:07:43.441
135.753
5 Runden
23.178
10:16.971
142.192
2
86159SP10
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
F Mueller Stefan, Kempten
BMW M3
IC1130579
NA11332260
NA1116273
234:08:55.516
135.098
5 Runden
1:12.075
9:26.896
154.752
20
87133SP8T
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
Audi RS4
IC1057626
IC1039674
IC1082813
234:11:06.829
133.920
5 Runden
2:11.313
9:13.174
158.591
11
88442V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Hönig Oliver, Engelskirchen
F Rappold Alexander, Grünwald
F Heiler Jan, Walldorf
BMW 325i
NA1080075
IC1075500
IC1109209
234:11:34.543
133.674
5 Runden
27.714
10:20.484
141.387
2
89205SP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Al Azhari Karim, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
F Zuhour Nadir, Jordanien
BMW 325
A11046
A11044
234:11:45.494
133.577
5 Runden
10.951
9:54.066
147.675
21
90246SP3 S Team Mathol Racing
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
Honda S2000
IC1124854
IC1121661
234:11:50.135
133.536
5 Runden
04.641
10:15.715
142.482
5
91672CUP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
F Müller Frank, Mönchengladbach
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
IC1107542
NA1139024
234:13:05.500
132.874
5 Runden
1:15.365
10:02.562
145.592
6
92466VT2
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
Opel Astra OPC
IC1072381
NA1134039
NA1119485
224:02:30.916
132.639
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:13.333
143.036
6
93360SP2T B FLEPER MOTORSPORT
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Rarbach Jens, Schmallenberg
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1139143
224:03:06.731
132.314
6 Runden
35.815
10:33.642
138.451
3
94636CUP3 B Teichmann Racing GmbH
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124402
IC1132256
224:04:06.637
131.773
6 Runden
59.906
10:36.879
137.747
3
95477V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
NA1108713
224:04:31.287
131.551
6 Runden
24.650
10:29.832
139.289
8
96474V3 S Team Mathol Racing
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type R
IC1113871
IC1124419
224:04:36.931
131.501
6 Runden
05.644
10:36.378
137.856
4
97377V6
F Kiesch Joachim, Nussbaum
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW Z4
IC1041861
IC1065032
IC1050894
224:06:37.366
130.430
6 Runden
2:00.435
9:33.190
153.053
18
98487V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Lehnen Joel, Finnentrop
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
NA1138902
224:07:39.998
129.881
6 Runden
1:02.632
10:43.171
136.400
5
99679CUP3
F Kühn Volker, Bonn
F Marshall Scott, Großbritannien
Renault Clio Cup
NA1128603
GB92467
224:09:45.155
128.796
6 Runden
2:05.157
10:26.474
140.035
10
100437V4
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1071237
A1214
224:10:30.751
128.405
6 Runden
45.596
10:43.141
136.406
2
101447V4
F Wimbauer Hans-Jürgen, Bogen
F Karras Christopher, Großbritannien
F Smolski Victor, Beckum
BMW 325i
IC1126893
GB228066
IC1075451
224:11:17.540
128.007
6 Runden
46.789
10:22.170
141.004
19
102500V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Butz Matthias, Bergisch-Gladbach
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
BMW 318is
NA1138493
IC1036805
224:11:41.077
127.807
6 Runden
23.537
11:03.700
132.181
2
103573H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW M3
IC1035066
IC1127903
IC1134078
224:12:02.625
127.625
6 Runden
21.548
10:00.069
146.197
8
104654CUP3
F Engel ., Koeln
F Bengel ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
224:12:26.942
127.420
6 Runden
24.317
10:28.168
139.658
5
105405V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
F Rostek Mareike, Bielefeld
F Plüger Michael, Münchstein
BMW M3
IC1095863
IC1043672
NA1026664
214:02:59.530
126.362
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:58.915
146.479
19
106432V4 B Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Hatscher Jörg, Oldenburg
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1049342
IC1121454
CH1412
214:06:52.311
124.376
7 Runden
3:52.781
10:16.250
142.358
2
107374V6
F Mizutani Akira, Japan
F Sasaki Kota, Japan
F Kida Tetsuji, Japan
BMW M3
J720504440180
J243386560220
J240340100290
214:07:05.002
124.270
7 Runden
12.691
9:46.272
149.638
4
108209SP5
F Pagny Jean Paul, Frankreich
F Salam Bernard, Frankreich
F Perrier Thierry, Frankreich
BMW 130i
F129962
F18525
F4945
214:11:06.675
122.276
7 Runden
4:01.673
10:46.884
135.617
14
109359SP2T B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Dörr Rainer, Butzbach
BMW Mini
IC1095729
IC1068808
204:02:19.750
120.674
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:21.059
141.256
2
11021SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Brunstedt Jan-Olaf, Schweden
F Hennerici Marc, Bonn
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS
S194907097572
IB1056837
IB1039089
204:06:06.230
118.823
8 Runden
3:46.480
8:30.693
171.783
15
111222SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.
F Romanini Diego, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
BMW 325i
A1700
I5224846
I299572
194:04:33.406
113.596
9 Runden
1 Runde
10:30.210
139.205
17
112111SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Iida Akira, Japan
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Ishiura Hiroaki, Japan
Lexus LFA
J133989200220
J119569631000
J835349570920
194:10:20.709
110.969
9 Runden
5:47.303
8:36.925
169.712
16
113578H3 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Huber Johannes, Österreich
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
BMW M3
A1607
A1332
IC1106617
174:08:58.209
99.837
11 Runden
2 Runden
9:52.157
148.151
5
114663CUP3
F Majgaard Anders, Dänemark
F Boerger Brian, Dänemark
F Träger Dan, Dänemark
Renault Clio Cup
DK06582
DK05628
DK08566
164:05:48.385
95.173
12 Runden
1 Runde
10:58.726
133.179
12
Nicht gewertet
333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TT
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
253:53:33.104
156.511
3 Runden
8:54.524
164.124
2
97CUP2
F Messer Thomas, Schmitten
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
Porsche 911 Cup 997
IC1068326
IA1112672
243:37:38.044
161.240
4 Runden
8:34.241
170.598
13
387V6
F Smith Steve, Trittau
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Proczyk Harald, Pulheim
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1114863
A1524
244:02:42.490
144.583
4 Runden
9:32.056
153.356
2
639CUP3
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Renault Clio Cup
IC1050131
IC1048392
233:59:22.900
140.484
5 Runden
10:08.466
144.180
6
146SP10
F Bonacini Alessandro, Italien
F Cappelletti Tiziano, Italien
F Frazza Tizianio, Italien
Ginetta G50
I96062
I202678
I245159
233:59:42.152
140.296
5 Runden
9:35.092
152.547
23
7SP9 B MAMEROW / ROWE Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IB1046522
IA1035810
223:13:00.879
166.656
6 Runden
8:24.936
173.742
6
681CUP3
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066493
IC1041631
223:43:21.764
144.013
6 Runden
9:51.821
148.235
17
420V5
F Evans Steve, Nürburg
F Ringratte ,
F Bergisch Gladbach ,
BMW M3
NA1135859
IC1118343
213:38:30.653
140.519
7 Runden
9:39.466
151.395
5
169SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4
CH1236
IC1006601
IC1099520
203:13:53.905
150.815
8 Runden
9:00.248
162.385
2
331SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luastarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
192:59:14.793
154.986
9 Runden
9:06.464
160.538
2
677CUP3
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Kleen Theo, Wiesemscheid
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1068680
193:18:42.151
139.810
9 Runden
10:04.951
145.017
9
550VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
IC1050829
193:34:19.892
129.615
9 Runden
10:11.519
143.460
2
314SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bonnier Johan, Schweden
F Larsson Filip, Schweden
SEAT Leon
S197607241416
S197405153912
193:35:06.747
129.145
9 Runden
10:20.317
141.425
9
61SP7 B Pinta Racing
F Illbruck Felix, Unterföhring
F Hoffsümmer Matthias, Kirchheim
Porsche GT3 Cup
IC1124872
IC1073944
183:00:27.263
145.846
10 Runden
8:47.998
166.153
2
180SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
F Mullen Tim, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1052184
GB66911
183:04:27.814
142.676
10 Runden
8:53.406
164.468
14
373V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Agoshkov Dmitry, Russland
F Akimenkov Alexander, Russland
F Gorbynov Sergey, Russland
F Agafonow Andrey, St. Petersburg
BMW M3
RUS11241
RUS11225
RUS11262
RUS112333
183:21:50.546
130.391
10 Runden
9:40.860
151.032
6
389V6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3
IC1035361
IC1080501
173:05:48.692
133.772
11 Runden
9:39.675
151.341
9
533VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Kühne Michael, Aschersleben
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1127841
173:07:30.260
132.564
11 Runden
10:08.328
144.212
2
303SP3T
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Schneider Bernd, Hagen
SEAT Leon
IC1106632
CH1385
IC1075696
173:08:04.210
132.165
11 Runden
9:24.979
155.277
4
541VD2T S dmsj Youngster Racing Team
B ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
F Glöde Sönke, Stadtallendorf
F Näher Dennis, Leisel
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Honda Civic

IC1101151
NA1134440
IC1134234
173:49:43.916
108.197
11 Runden
11:14.307
130.102
12
551VD1T
F Knappmeier Marco, Melle
F Knappmeier Maik, Melle
F Johanns Achim, Melle
VW Golf
IC1099843
IC1099842
IC1117882
174:12:33.349
98.419
11 Runden
11:47.337
124.026
17
655CUP3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio Cup
IC1046892
IC1040348
162:42:50.706
143.659
12 Runden
9:52.157
148.151
3
69SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
NA1135853
164:06:28.220
94.917
12 Runden
8:44.113
167.385
3
416V5 B MSC am Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max, Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
IC1040790
IC1133979
152:30:25.768
145.797
13 Runden
9:47.273
149.383
12
456V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
F Moog Ralph, Korlingen
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
IC1061881
152:33:45.074
142.647
13 Runden
9:59.288
146.388
12
174SP6
F Povey Guy, Großbritannien
F Davidson Alistair, Großbritannien
F Wyatt Jeff, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB40802
GB12586
GB64627
152:38:07.796
138.697
13 Runden
9:51.781
148.245
15
311SP3T B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
VW Golf
IC1057573
142:16:33.951
149.891
14 Runden
9:27.532
154.579
3
321SP3T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Geisser Felix, Schweiz
F Caron Christian, Heinsberg
Audi TTS
IC1072869
CH1376
IC1101658
132:16:33.735
139.188
15 Runden
9:30.065
153.892
4
350SP2T
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
F Vieth Hendrik, Leer
F Leuchter Benjamin, Duisburg
BMW Mini
IC1037302
IC1040157
IC1078246
111:57:30.298
136.875
17 Runden
9:43.668
150.305
5
481V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
BMW 320si
IB1102204
IC1123894
NA1134646
111:57:44.117
136.608
17 Runden
10:19.162
141.689
6
392V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Barweiler
F Velders Jaco, Barweiler
BMW M3
IC1120243
IC1119597
112:01:07.969
132.776
17 Runden
9:42.731
150.547
4
315SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
SEAT Leon
MC16954
IC1107427
IC1075869
102:17:43.174
106.168
18 Runden
9:28.019
154.446
6
300SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Rathje Jean-Marie, Hamburg
SEAT Leon
IC1122144
IC1066734
IC1047121
104:09:10.423
58.680
18 Runden
9:28.840
154.223
4
66SP7 S Car Collection Motorsport
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Heinrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1124541
IC1106866
IC1082036
81:17:01.807
151.851
20 Runden
8:53.817
164.342
2
23E1XP B Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
F Salo Mika, Finnland
F Cappellari Luca, Italien
F Giovanardi Fabrizio, Italien
N.Technology P4/5 Competizione
FIN23185753
I017
I43
81:17:36.375
150.724
20 Runden
8:44.273
167.333
6
177SP6
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Kara Osman Ercan, Griechenland
F Jahn David, Speyer
Porsche 911
IC1049029
IC1069294
NA1137458
IC1101616
81:20:38.996
145.036
20 Runden
9:07.622
160.199
4
52SP7
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ,
F Belgien ,
Porsche 911 GT3 997
I80323
B901866
B901866
81:31:19.073
128.092
20 Runden
10:10.769
143.636
3
316SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
NA1130014
83:26:38.106
56.608
20 Runden
9:39.803
151.307
5
11SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IA1054997
IB1054647
IC1063634
759:32.289
171.906
21 Runden
8:26.268
173.285
2
546VD1T
F Perez Olivier, Frankreich
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Cochet Jonathan, Frankreich
Peugeot RCZ HDi
F21388
F63361
F7315
553:09.066
137.546
23 Runden
10:22.365
140.960
5
633CUP3
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
52:46:33.250
43.894
23 Runden
11:17.537
129.481
1
53SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
F Bergmeister Tim, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1049933
IC1043512
IB1062471
442:53.746
136.344
24 Runden
8:47.096
166.437
3
409V5
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
BMW M3 GT
IC1045685
IC1107705
329:44.240
147.505
25 Runden
9:53.213
147.887
3
530VD3T
F Pohlen Holger, Geilenkirchen
F Pohlen Helmut, Geilenkirchen
Mercedes-Benz C 320
IC1066468
IC1046415
345:47.859
95.778
25 Runden
9:55.582
147.299
3
10SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1059405
IC1059361
IC1041821
218:43.091
156.227
26 Runden
8:41.708
168.156
1
668CUP3
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio Cup
IC1069480
220:15.950
144.296
26 Runden
9:56.823
146.992
1
680CUP3
F Müller Fabian, Oberzissen
F Pitsinis Maik-Gerasimos, Mönchengladbach
Renault Clio Cup
IC1080200
NA1131163
221:28.785
136.141
26 Runden
10:19.867
141.528
2
294SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bernshed Fredrik, Schweden
F Ekstrand Torbjörn, Schweden
SEAT Leon
S197508014078
S197006110097
221:42.845
134.672
26 Runden
10:57.659
133.395
1
298SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
VW Scirocco
IC1110012
IC1081559
229:57.921
97.589
26 Runden
16:23.540
89.197
1
233SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
Ford Focus RS
IC1063128
CH508
IC1060123
19:39.077
151.497
27 Runden
9:39.077
151.497
1
193SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V.
F Herzberg Markus, Bochum
F Borchart Christian, Sonsbeck
BMW M3
IC1116510
IC1126422
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss