Ergebnis Rennen - 35. DMV Münsterlandpokal

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1114SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1054884
IC1063634
IB1054647
274:01:45.709
163.292

8:14.234
177.504
19
299SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza-Spremberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1056009
274:05:21.566
160.898
3:35.857
3:35.857
8:16.654
176.639
19
3739E1XP B Mamerow Racing
F Schneider Bernd, Bottighofen
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1036686
IB1046522
274:05:30.345
160.802
3:44.636
08.779
8:23.467
174.249
16
486SP9
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
GM Corvette
IB1065105
IC1044112
274:05:58.129
160.499
4:12.420
27.784
8:18.711
175.910
17
588SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Long Patrick, USA
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1061155
GB54045
USA1745-10
274:08:51.645
158.634
7:05.936
2:53.516
8:24.383
173.932
7
6112SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059361
274:09:47.389
158.044
8:01.680
55.744
8:22.685
174.520
2
7110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
274:10:43.058
157.459
8:57.349
55.669
8:21.907
174.790
5
8652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1064212
IC1134079
274:11:54.424
156.716
10:08.715
1:11.366
8:35.369
170.224
6
9677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
264:02:09.740
156.984
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:32.227
171.269
2
10105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1099520
264:04:00.613
155.795
1 Runde
1:50.873
8:30.855
171.729
21
11107SP9
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
264:06:23.183
154.293
1 Runde
2:22.570
8:22.893
174.447
5
12256SP4T B Raeder Motorsport
F Hennerici Marc, Bonn
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TT RS
IC1056837
IA1112672
IC1080277
264:07:14.361
153.760
1 Runde
51.178
8:34.500
170.512
2
13696CUP2 B RCM Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
264:09:49.821
152.166
1 Runde
2:35.460
8:49.872
165.565
2
14700CUP2 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Horn David, Steinbach
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
IC1072700
IC1046082
264:09:50.208
152.162
1 Runde
00.387
8:47.696
166.248
18
15685CUP2
F Cooper Chris, Großbritannien
F Spurr Guy, Großbritannien
F Harris Chris, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
GB104350
GB81004
GB158138
264:10:46.606
151.592
1 Runde
56.398
8:50.506
165.367
2
16655CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Williams Gary, Ochtendung
F Perry Julian, Ochtendung
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
IC1110171
GB190603
254:02:13.387
150.908
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:59.118
162.726
20
17180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
254:02:57.910
150.447
2 Runden
44.523
8:56.109
163.639
2
18200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
254:03:36.967
150.045
2 Runden
39.057
8:51.875
164.942
2
19346SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N31791
254:03:41.901
149.995
2 Runden
04.934
9:03.664
161.365
19
20663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Bourdeaux Rene, München
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
IC1113237
254:04:10.826
149.699
2 Runden
28.925
9:05.386
160.856
18
21220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1080556
254:04:20.450
149.600
2 Runden
09.624
9:04.030
161.257
3
22411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
254:04:25.940
149.544
2 Runden
05.490
8:58.451
162.927
6
23169SP7 S Prescolaris Team MSpeed
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
F Asch Sebastian, Ammerbuch
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1066457
IB1054341
IC1097845
254:04:28.001
149.523
2 Runden
02.061
8:31.183
171.618
2
24660CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Porsche Mark, Österreich
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1286
IC1113011
A1335
254:05:34.829
148.845
2 Runden
1:06.828
8:39.960
168.721
18
25358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
254:05:36.073
148.833
2 Runden
01.244
9:04.290
161.180
2
26221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1044300
IC1044584
254:06:48.575
148.104
2 Runden
1:12.502
8:59.848
162.506
2
27212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
254:07:02.612
147.964
2 Runden
14.037
9:08.559
159.925
2
2874SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Nittel Uwe, Adelsmannfelden
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063575
IC1063728
254:07:45.341
147.538
2 Runden
42.729
9:03.679
161.361
17
29130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
GM Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
IC1099480
254:07:46.211
147.530
2 Runden
00.870
8:57.743
163.142
19
30109SP9
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Schoysman Dirk, Belgien
Porsche 911 GT3 R
A1042
B700376
254:08:49.540
146.904
2 Runden
1:03.329
8:23.342
174.292
2
3173SP10
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
254:09:23.745
146.568
2 Runden
34.205
9:11.699
159.015
12
32684CUP2
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1051635
IC1063947
IC1069541
254:10:03.283
146.182
2 Runden
39.538
8:54.607
164.099
19
33147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
Audi RS 4
GB52230
IC1053894
IC1057626
254:10:31.011
145.912
2 Runden
27.728
9:14.093
158.328
16
34681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
254:11:09.599
145.539
2 Runden
38.588
8:57.821
163.118
14
35345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
244:01:35.735
145.248
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:20.720
156.457
4
3672SP10 B Kornmeyer Carbon-Group GmbH
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta G50
IC1115248
IC1082991
244:01:47.038
145.135
3 Runden
11.303
9:09.405
159.679
11
37179SP6
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
BMW M3
IC1106617
IC1099485
IC1059404
244:02:21.236
144.794
3 Runden
34.198
9:14.424
158.233
3
3825H3 S AvD e.V.
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
BMW M3
IC1035453
IC1059819
244:02:58.653
144.422
3 Runden
37.417
9:34.071
152.818
15
39134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F von Saurma Horst, Stuttgart
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
IC1052987
244:03:04.935
144.360
3 Runden
06.282
8:59.314
162.667
2
40173SP7
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1039264
N0908045
IB1054884
244:03:15.014
144.260
3 Runden
10.079
8:37.163
169.634
2
41311SP3 B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i
IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
244:03:40.428
144.010
3 Runden
25.414
9:16.201
157.728
7
42366SP3T S AvD e.V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
244:03:46.581
143.949
3 Runden
06.153
9:12.030
158.920
2
43143SP8T
F Schulze Tobias, Tagewerben
F Schulze Michael, Tagewerben
F Eckhardt Holger, Erkrath
Nissan GT-R
IC1045111
IC1045222
IC1047589
244:03:50.828
143.907
3 Runden
04.247
8:58.180
163.009
6
44332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon
MC16954
IC1107427
L907
244:04:08.500
143.734
3 Runden
17.672
9:12.746
158.714
4
45368SP3T S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC

IC1035776
IC1100384
244:04:57.767
143.252
3 Runden
49.267
9:07.059
160.364
2
46230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Giuliani Ivano, München
BMW M3
IC1052447
I16750
244:05:26.707
142.970
3 Runden
28.940
9:28.300
154.370
10
4733H2
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036044
IC1064030
244:05:52.123
142.724
3 Runden
25.416
9:09.497
159.652
16
48318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1061465
IC1039417
244:06:26.430
142.393
3 Runden
34.307
9:15.030
158.061
11
49252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes-Benz 201 EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
244:07:04.830
142.024
3 Runden
38.400
9:23.827
155.595
5
50303SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda S2000
IC1067353
IC1068895
244:07:05.801
142.015
3 Runden
00.971
9:33.650
152.930
12
51480V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
244:07:20.966
141.870
3 Runden
15.165
9:34.390
152.733
15
52505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
233:56:52.189
141.973
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.135
151.482
5
5326H3
F Meier Arnd, Weissach
F Meyer Arnd, Ludwigsburg
BMW M3
IC1060316
IC1062914
233:57:30.508
141.592
4 Runden
38.319
9:37.921
151.800
5
5431H2
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Förster Udo, Troschenreuth
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1067594
233:57:30.819
141.589
4 Runden
00.311
9:22.187
156.048
4
55503V5 S AvD e.V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
233:58:02.462
141.275
4 Runden
31.643
9:39.134
151.482
4
56521V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW Z4

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
233:58:43.842
140.867
4 Runden
41.380
9:41.668
150.822
4
57336SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
NA1130014
233:59:17.401
140.537
4 Runden
33.559
9:36.292
152.229
4
58736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Clio
IC1049486
234:00:02.231
140.100
4 Runden
44.830
9:52.471
148.072
6
59390SP2T
F Schönauer Reiner, Ingolstadt
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1071029
IC1048511
234:00:35.766
139.775
4 Runden
33.535
9:16.554
157.628
4
6040H2
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
IC1106633
234:01:31.746
139.235
4 Runden
55.980
9:47.052
149.439
18
61729SP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
234:01:44.445
139.113
4 Runden
12.699
9:56.597
147.048
11
62264SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
Ford Focus
IC1063128
CH508
234:01:46.053
139.097
4 Runden
01.608
9:44.811
150.012
16
6375SP10 B dieselspeed
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
GM Corvette C6 GT4
IC1116225
IC1076098
234:01:49.398
139.065
4 Runden
03.345
9:30.601
153.747
2
64735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault Clio Cup
IC1097171
IC1075993
234:02:18.812
138.784
4 Runden
29.414
10:00.933
145.987
18
65529V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1116196
IC1086740
234:02:38.962
138.592
4 Runden
20.150
9:55.731
147.262
5
66300SP3 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic Typ R
IC1059674
IC1118389
234:03:15.923
138.241
4 Runden
36.961
10:01.424
145.868
5
67406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1107825
IC1108762
234:04:06.383
137.765
4 Runden
50.460
9:48.169
149.155
5
68401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
234:04:25.870
137.582
4 Runden
19.487
10:01.280
145.903
11
69482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH769
IC1097166
IC1095607
234:05:22.432
137.053
4 Runden
56.562
9:33.045
153.092
5
70565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 325i
IC1086740
IC1050828
NA1082933
234:05:29.994
136.983
4 Runden
07.562
9:57.093
146.926
4
71410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
BMW Mini Cooper Cup
IC1108762
NA1076647
IC1076648
234:05:40.051
136.889
4 Runden
10.057
9:55.998
147.196
18
72560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IB1036061
234:05:46.210
136.832
4 Runden
06.159
10:03.548
145.354
6
73731SP3 B Ring Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Dietramszell
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1047957
234:05:48.318
136.812
4 Runden
02.108
9:53.262
147.875
3
74561V4 B Team Ring Racing
F Kleen Theo, Wiesemscheid
BMW 325i
IC1068680
234:06:21.024
136.510
4 Runden
32.706
10:07.246
144.469
3
75483V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Grow Jack, München
F Agafonow Andrey, Russland
BMW M3
IC1063221
NA1115666
RUS10187
234:06:43.175
136.305
4 Runden
22.151
9:35.524
152.432
3
76675CUP2
F Brunstedt Jan, Schweden
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
Porsche 911 Cup 997
S194907097572
S196502171652
234:08:01.002
135.593
4 Runden
1:17.827
9:16.688
157.590
2
77704SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
234:08:51.490
135.134
4 Runden
50.488
10:11.273
143.518
14
78347SP3T
F Rimmer Mike, Großbritannien
F Barrow Nick, Großbritannien
Subaru Impreza
GB42982
GB2913
234:09:59.261
134.524
4 Runden
1:07.771
9:34.730
152.643
3
79287SP3
F Schmid Ralf, Meggen
F Offermanns Marius, Aachen
Honda S2000
IC1064129
IC1080877
234:10:10.977
134.419
4 Runden
11.716
9:42.203
150.684
7
8079SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F von Garrel Dag, Münster
F Schlüter Ralph-Gerd, Korschenbrioch
F Fox Shane, USA
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1041026
NA1051577
IC1101584
234:12:03.214
133.421
4 Runden
1:52.237
9:33.820
152.885
6
81543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
USA1886S10
223:56:58.095
135.744
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:10.657
143.662
6
82523V5
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
BMW 130i
NA1129949
IC1060362
223:58:06.666
135.093
5 Runden
1:08.571
9:59.176
146.415
12
83404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
223:58:28.896
134.883
5 Runden
22.230
10:13.995
142.881
6
84498V5
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Kovács Tamás,
BMW M3
NA1135944
H4677
223:58:47.201
134.711
5 Runden
18.305
9:59.946
146.227
17
85392SP2T B sig-motorsport mbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
F Stipp Marco, Herford
BMW Mini Cooper
IC1053151
IC1052541
NA1055324
223:59:17.355
134.428
5 Runden
30.154
9:55.872
147.227
4
86722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio Cup
IC1099843
IC1124402
223:59:20.331
134.400
5 Runden
02.976
10:10.211
143.767
2
87706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
223:59:25.772
134.349
5 Runden
05.441
10:12.010
143.345
4
88371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
224:00:10.332
133.933
5 Runden
44.560
10:15.442
142.545
6
89535V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M 3
NA113759
B906337
IC1095863
224:01:50.851
133.006
5 Runden
1:40.519
10:03.163
145.447
12
9058H1 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
224:02:01.379
132.909
5 Runden
10.528
10:28.146
139.662
10
91720SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Niesen Klaus, Leverkusen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
IC1037467
224:03:51.189
131.912
5 Runden
1:49.810
10:14.377
142.792
11
92723SP3
F Möller Maja, Polen
F Kubasik Danny, Mechernich
F Giermaziak Jakub, Polen
Renault Clio Cup
PL36610
NA1131326
PL006/10
224:04:23.229
131.623
5 Runden
32.040
9:57.473
146.832
14
93579V3
F Benz Christian, Hockenheim
F Benz Stefan, Hockenheim
Renault Clio RS
IC1060205
IC1075439
224:04:32.510
131.540
5 Runden
09.281
10:23.512
140.700
5
94302SP3
F Nawodka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
F Wethmar Steffen, Solingen
Honda S2000
IC1082813
IC1122761
IC1066701
224:04:44.265
131.435
5 Runden
11.755
10:06.896
144.553
11
95557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
IC1047344
IC1081001
224:04:48.084
131.401
5 Runden
03.819
10:01.228
145.915
4
9678SP10
F Werner Dirk, Kissenbrück
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW M3 GT 4
IB1057271
IC1063471
224:05:10.275
131.202
5 Runden
22.191
9:03.634
161.374
12
97553V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Jakubowics Martin, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1041
A1720
224:05:29.158
131.034
5 Runden
18.883
10:13.605
142.972
12
98493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Masera Teofilo, Großbritannien
F Denat Didier, Großbritannien
BMW M3
I1120243
GB205393
GB206769
224:05:32.117
131.008
5 Runden
02.959
9:47.793
149.251
3
99403SP2T B Besaplast Racing Team
F Kovac Franjo, Kroatien
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW Mini Cooper S
IC1074164
IC1050894
224:05:44.487
130.898
5 Runden
12.370
10:08.226
144.237
4
100530V5
F Mann Marcus, Monzingen
F Anspann Manfred, München
F Pier Alain, Luxemburg
BMW M3
IC1078855
IC1036043
L1204
224:05:48.591
130.862
5 Runden
04.104
10:04.478
145.131
6
101510V5
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Nale Roberto, Italien
F Romanini Diego, Italien
BMW 130i
I297218
I19428
A1096
224:07:01.088
130.222
5 Runden
1:12.497
10:18.043
141.945
6
102494V6
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1117154
IC1121661
IC1049906
224:07:04.814
130.189
5 Runden
03.726
9:58.409
146.603
10
103234SP5
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
BMW 130 GTR
IC1122144
IC1081556
NA1116384
224:07:44.657
129.840
5 Runden
39.843
10:06.000
144.766
6
104576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1063706
IC1035407
IC1051141
224:07:57.248
129.730
5 Runden
12.591
10:29.104
139.450
5
105586V2
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
BMW 318ti
NA1134646
IC1080556
224:07:57.838
129.725
5 Runden
00.590
10:33.941
138.386
5
106289SP3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Drössiger Dino, Bochum
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
IC1060957
224:07:59.940
129.706
5 Runden
02.102
10:11.124
143.553
5
107724SP3 B Magic Racing GmbH
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH5621
CH1361
224:10:23.195
128.470
5 Runden
2:23.255
10:07.845
144.327
2
10844H1
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
BMW 318i
IC1050910
IC1123711
213:57:03.145
129.528
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:45.215
135.968
9
109617V2 S Deutscher Sportfahrer Kreis e.V.
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
213:57:26.368
129.317
6 Runden
23.223
10:41.372
136.782
11
1104H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1127903
NA1134078
213:57:55.652
129.052
6 Runden
29.284
10:06.495
144.648
11
11145H1 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Hörter Martin, Ransbach-Baumbach
F Delavina Ilias Vural,
BMW 318iS
IC1036805
IC1061881
213:58:02.139
128.993
6 Runden
06.487
10:27.466
139.814
5
112511V5
F van Vuure Dirk, Niederlande
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
F van der Ende Ricardo, Niederlande
BMW 130i
NL9318
NL6774
NL1676
213:58:02.337
128.991
6 Runden
00.198
9:59.739
146.278
5
113299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Yasukihi Yamamoto, Japan
F Schäfer Sebastian, Baar
F Eichner Christian, Düsseldorf
Honda Civic Type R
J505364890630
IC1113871
IC1113872
213:59:15.729
128.332
6 Runden
1:13.392
10:27.912
139.714
9
114711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
F Starke Alexander, Siegen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1076896
IC1107302
213:59:18.225
128.309
6 Runden
02.496
10:34.254
138.317
6
115389SP2T
F Hömberg Bernd, Plettenberg
F Crespo Juan, Werdohl
Peugeot 207
IC1072869
IC1072166
214:01:54.630
126.927
6 Runden
2:36.405
10:18.544
141.830
15
116544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1049342
CH1134
CH6248
214:02:10.214
126.791
6 Runden
15.584
10:20.908
141.290
5
117569V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Pilz Sascha, Ingolstadt
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
F Hummel Valentin, Bensheim
BMW 325i
IC1062903
IC1111637
IB1117798
214:02:43.235
126.503
6 Runden
33.021
10:09.662
143.897
5
118394SP2T
F Wolf Michael, Wöllstadt
F Kubasik Danny, Mechernich
BMW Mini
NA1126633
NA1131326
214:03:09.213
126.278
6 Runden
25.978
9:57.964
146.712
13
119409SP2T B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Endo Shigeru, Meerbusch
F Hupperich Markus, Wimbach
F Freistühler Jürgen, Hünxe
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
IC1129333
IC1118435
NA1123666
214:04:21.053
125.659
6 Runden
1:11.840
10:20.981
141.274
5
120402SP2T B sig-motorsport mbH
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
IC1131409
IC1043672
214:05:20.883
125.148
6 Runden
59.830
10:22.478
140.934
8
121715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio Cup
IC1069480
214:08:02.007
123.794
6 Runden
2:41.124
9:33.947
152.851
12
122344SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Okkonen Anssi, Finnland
F Kariste Ilkka, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC
FIN30642247
FIN23768549
FIN21922808
214:09:35.462
123.021
6 Runden
1:33.455
10:20.301
141.429
16
123248SP4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Tuma Georg, Großbritannien
F Brunn Philipp, München
F Pace James, Großbritannien
BMW 325i
GB2841-S-10B
IC1048882
GB2328-G-10B
214:10:27.372
122.596
6 Runden
51.910
10:17.469
142.077
5
124165SP7 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1082036
IC1107201
IC1124541
214:12:21.366
121.673
6 Runden
1:53.994
9:03.216
161.498
4
125653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
203:22:31.267
144.394
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:10.551
159.347
17
126701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
203:24:17.442
143.143
7 Runden
1:46.175
9:43.182
150.431
4
127527V5
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
BMW M3
IC1118343
IC1051408
IC1096319
203:57:02.346
123.367
7 Runden
32:44.904
9:45.243
149.901
1
128417SP1
F Schmit Mike, Luxemburg
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Suzuki Swift GTR
L908
IC1078786
203:59:02.618
122.332
7 Runden
2:00.272
10:55.349
133.865
16
129381SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Baratella Ferdinand, Pulheim
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Puma
NA1116275
IC1048392
203:59:54.728
121.890
7 Runden
52.110
10:24.260
140.532
10
130577V3
F Caba Ralph, Köln
F Lange Volker, Kerpen
F Sprungmann Oliver, Dorsten
F Sinowzik Ernst, Mönchengladbach
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1100342
IC1100348
IC1081906
IC1113658
204:07:31.268
118.143
7 Runden
7:36.540
10:47.478
135.492
4
131581V3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Brune Christoph, Willich
F Kramer Matthias, Köln
F Kebben Hendrik, Siegen
Opel Astra G
IC1073875
NA1124412
NA1137277
NA1136337
204:08:31.245
117.667
7 Runden
59.977
11:21.985
128.637
15
132223SP5
F Tischner Michael, Marl
F Becker Ulrich, Marl
BMW M3 GTR
IC1088763
IC1060737
193:06:25.328
149.020
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:14.825
158.119
2
133705SP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
193:23:38.991
136.414
8 Runden
17:13.663
10:11.229
143.528
17
13442H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Larsson John, Schweden
F Carlsson Andreas, Schweden
F Carlsson Sten, Schweden
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
SEAT Seat Ibiza
S198207085534
S197608102450
S194905166973
NA1122599
194:09:20.979
111.412
8 Runden
45:41.988
11:40.863
125.172
14
135154SP7 B steam racing LG
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Kara Osman Ercan, Griechenland
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1049029
IC1069294
NA1137458
182:57:10.483
148.546
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:01.014
162.156
7
136412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
USA1886S10
183:08:26.663
139.662
9 Runden
11:16.180
9:25.421
155.156
6
137590V2 S AvD e.V.
F Jestädt Michael, Fulda
F Schlehecker Werner, Rösrath
BMW 318iS
IC1103156
IC1037242
183:13:11.691
136.228
9 Runden
4:45.028
10:24.640
140.446
11
13841H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Larsson Ulf, Schweden
F Larsson John, Schweden
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
SEAT Seat Ibiza
S194910032418
S198207085534
S197603313912
IC1048604
174:04:29.522
101.665
10 Runden
1 Runde
12:33.948
116.359
8
139465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
174:04:53.079
101.502
10 Runden
23.557
10:13.123
143.085
2
140441VD2T S Youngster Racing Team DMSB
B Motorsport Akademie
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
F Glöde Sönke, Stadtallendorf
F Näher Dennis, Leisel
Honda Civic Diesel

NA1134234
NA1101151
NA1134440
174:07:32.302
100.414
10 Runden
2:39.223
11:19.257
129.153
11
14143H1 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team DMV e.V.
F Carlsson Sten, Schweden
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Larsson Ulf, Schweden
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
SEAT Seat Ibiza

S194905166973
NA1122599
S194910032418
IC1048604
174:07:39.119
100.368
10 Runden
06.817
12:10.422
120.106
8
1425H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
153:18:57.148
110.238
12 Runden
2 Runden
9:17.867
157.257
1
Nicht gewertet
261SP4T
F Gagstatter Jürgen, Dormagen
F Foese Karsten, Burscheid
Ford Mondeo
IC1095630
IC1123080
164:01:46.013
96.764
11 Runden
10:09.086
144.033
4
322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH1385
NA1106632
164:03:26.638
96.097
11 Runden
9:34.961
152.581
4
679CUP2 B Team DMV e.V.
F Krumbach André, Eschweiler
F Fuchs Holger, Wiesbaden
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
IC1038214
IC1052775
IC1048195
142:15:33.758
151.000
13 Runden
9:17.856
157.260
2
580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1123894
132:20:15.558
135.519
14 Runden
10:19.701
141.566
5
46H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
132:25:54.340
130.275
14 Runden
9:43.098
150.452
4
717SP3
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1066493
IC1041631
121:59:46.316
146.492
15 Runden
9:46.059
149.692
4
734SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
122:05:47.228
139.487
15 Runden
10:09.814
143.861
2
47H1
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
122:08:05.684
136.974
15 Runden
10:19.253
141.668
11
52H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
123:17:06.407
89.016
15 Runden
10:13.817
142.923
6
108SP9 B Mühlner Motorsport SPRL
F Bergmeister Tim, Langenfeld
F Bergmeister Jörg, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1062471
IB1063741
111:36:18.332
167.005
16 Runden
8:18.014
176.156
5
62H1
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
112:11:02.929
122.729
16 Runden
10:24.633
140.448
2
210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Weiss Werner, Mengen
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1060085
112:42:51.448
98.758
16 Runden
9:04.001
161.265
6
20H3
F Huber Johannes, Österreich
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
F Neuhauser Hannes, Österreich
BMW M3
A1306
A1926
A2113
101:46:35.001
137.183
17 Runden
9:56.484
147.076
4
570V4 S MSC Adenau
F Nimkoff Robert, USA
F Argersinger Peter, USA
F Borella Mauro, Italien
BMW 325i
USAD3268-3268-10C
USAD2521-G10B
I48127
101:55:52.959
126.174
17 Runden
11:09.876
130.962
9
92SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Csaba Walter, Ungarn
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
BMW Z4 GT3
H3255
IC1061722
IC1061034
91:21:13.450
162.012
18 Runden
8:32.360
171.224
6
323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Paatz Michael, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
NA1061927
81:14:49.518
156.326
19 Runden
9:11.504
159.071
5
460VD1T B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Schubert Torsten, Oschersleben
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Göransson Richard, Schweden
BMW 320d
IC1038295
N1015757
S197808086651
81:17:58.008
150.027
19 Runden
9:07.302
160.292
2
515V5
F Gaastra Gerrit, Bonn
BMW 130i
IC1078971
81:20:10.902
145.883
19 Runden
9:55.054
147.429
5
508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
81:20:58.094
144.466
19 Runden
9:42.972
150.485
3
732SP3 B Drive a Racecar
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
Renault Clio Cup
NA1126896
IC1045271
81:21:12.635
144.034
19 Runden
9:59.215
146.406
7
708SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Geisser Felix, Staad
F Zurbrügg Gottfried, Stettlen
Renault Clio Cup
CH 1376
CH5754
81:24:29.357
138.445
19 Runden
10:06.518
144.643
5
331SP3T
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Bjorklund Kurt, Herschbroich
F Ostvold Kenneth, Norwegen
SEAT Leon
N31791
NA1130551
N0928511
81:33:34.970
124.992
19 Runden
9:16.164
157.738
5
738E1XP B BLACK FALCON
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IA1053578
IB1113842
759:52.986
170.916
20 Runden
8:21.587
174.902
5
671CUP2 B HANKOOK - TEAM FARNBACHER
F Farnbacher Horst, Lichtenau
F Farnbacher Dominik, Lichtenau
F Farnbacher Mario, Lichtenau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1052179
IB1050421
IC1074242
71:00:40.052
168.706
20 Runden
8:33.118
170.971
6
244SP5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
71:13:30.873
139.224
20 Runden
9:39.173
151.472
4
49H1
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
VW Golf
IC1121538
71:17:28.206
132.115
20 Runden
10:26.288
140.077
5
237SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Herzberg Markus, Bochum
F Herzberg Andreas, Bochum
F Borchart Christian, Sonsbeck
BMW M3
IC1116510
IC1102166
IC1126422
71:29:36.377
114.222
20 Runden
10:12.140
143.314
4
334SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Koch Frank, Köln
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
IC1075927
NA1132792
657:41.990
152.043
21 Runden
9:32.004
153.370
4
578V3
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
Opel Astra OPC
IC1118196
IC1063509
61:06:13.612
132.466
21 Runden
10:50.705
134.821
5
111SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Mehta Vimal, Großbritannien
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
Audi R8 LMS
IRL1112860
IC1122801
IRL1112081
61:21:07.529
108.139
21 Runden
8:49.342
165.731
3
123SP8 B Kissling Motorsport
F Funke Michael, Breuberg
F Huisman Duncan, Niederlande
GM Corvette
IC1059567
NL7098
63:10:48.790
45.976
21 Runden
8:48.039
166.140
3
89SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1072924
IC1064030
IC1127059
546:15.809
158.023
22 Runden
9:03.497
161.415
2
260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
548:56.197
149.391
22 Runden
9:43.805
150.270
3
568V4
F Simon Thomas, Aachen
F Köll Dieter, Köln
BMW 325i
IC1071237
IC1060807
554:18.516
134.614
22 Runden
10:43.171
136.400
4
741E1XP
F Smudo ., Reutlingen
F von Löwis of Menar Thomas, Reutlingen
F Heigert Michael, Budenheim
Renault Megane Bio Concept
IC1072954
IC1036292
IC1036536
556:41.135
128.969
22 Runden
9:58.198
146.654
4
719SP3 B Drive a Racecar
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio Cup
IC1107542
IC1123181
41:10:19.758
83.160
23 Runden
10:23.162
140.779
4
333SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
327:25.239
159.968
24 Runden
9:06.031
160.666
2
315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type R
IC1050834
IC1035951
329:50.337
147.003
24 Runden
9:46.422
149.599
3
348SP3T
F Sechaud Francois, Frankreich
F Sechaud Eric, Frankreich
F Boucher Vincent, Frankreich
Audi A3
F19094
F19096
F123333
330:58.435
141.617
24 Runden
10:00.473
146.099
3
369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
220:58.588
139.408
25 Runden
10:22.617
140.903
2
310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Schwaig
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
19:54.328
147.609
26 Runden
9:54.328
147.609
1
670CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
500V5 B BLACK FALCON
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
BMW Z4
IC1095299
IC1074812
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss