Ergebnis Rennen - 34. DMV 250-Meilen-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1738E1XP B BLACK FALCON
F Jäger Thomas, München
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IA1053578
IB1113842
203:26:47.163
141.416

9:24.565
155.391
13
2114SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IA1054997
IC1063634
IB1054647
203:27:11.365
141.140
24.202
24.202
9:33.701
152.917
11
392SP9 B BMW Motorsport
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
F Müller Jörg, Monaco
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1063471
MC125
203:28:32.683
140.223
1:45.520
1:21.318
9:48.018
149.193
12
4110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
203:32:27.354
137.642
5:40.191
3:54.671
9:57.647
146.790
13
5677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
203:33:08.446
137.199
6:21.283
41.092
10:04.592
145.103
11
6111SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Heyer Kenneth, Wegberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1112860
IB1112081
IC1078122
203:33:56.847
136.682
7:09.684
48.401
9:47.800
149.249
12
7112SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059361
203:34:37.410
136.252
7:50.247
40.563
9:56.385
147.100
16
8256SP4T
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Mies Christopher, Heiligenhaus
F Hennerici Marc, Bonn
Audi TT RS
IC1080277
IA1112672
IC1056837
203:34:44.237
136.179
7:57.074
06.827
9:52.445
148.079
11
9672CUP2 B Land Motorsport GmbH
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
LT2010B01
IC1119560
203:35:39.109
135.602
8:51.946
54.872
10:18.503
141.840
11
10670CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
193:23:58.736
136.194
1 Runde
1 Runde
10:06.021
144.761
11
11460VD1T B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Sorlie Stian, Norwegen
F Larsson Fredrik, Schweden
BMW 320d
N23097
S 7609064678
193:27:32.448
133.856
1 Runde
3:33.712
10:16.939
142.199
11
12104SP9
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IC1047269
193:27:34.203
133.838
1 Runde
01.755
10:06.179
144.724
10
13220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1080556
193:29:56.867
132.322
1 Runde
2:22.664
10:19.165
141.688
10
14358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
193:30:49.238
131.774
1 Runde
52.371
10:05.259
144.944
11
15335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Immig Heiner, Paderborn
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1038591
193:30:58.038
131.682
1 Runde
08.800
10:23.525
140.697
12
1689SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1127059
IC1072924
IC1044112
193:31:46.022
131.185
1 Runde
47.984
10:05.944
144.780
17
17221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1044300
IC1044584
193:32:22.116
130.813
1 Runde
36.094
10:22.524
140.924
9
18105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1099520
193:32:30.740
130.725
1 Runde
08.624
10:16.653
142.265
2
19696CUP2 B RCM Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
F Zinnow Thomas, Gevelsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
IC1052747
193:33:23.673
130.184
1 Runde
52.933
10:22.913
140.836
13
20310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Schwaig
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
193:33:44.636
129.972
1 Runde
20.963
10:42.095
136.628
12
21701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
193:33:54.435
129.872
1 Runde
09.799
10:32.554
138.689
12
2291SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Stugemo Lars, Schweden
BMW Z4 GT3
N1039200
N1015757
S196104241051
193:34:10.543
129.710
1 Runde
16.108
10:19.247
141.669
2
23345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
193:34:29.737
129.516
1 Runde
19.194
10:41.616
136.730
12
24173SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N0908045
IC1039264
IC1054341
193:34:55.062
129.262
1 Runde
25.325
10:15.599
142.509
12
25359SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Huber Florian, Bayrisch Gmain
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
Volkswagen Scirocco GT 24
IC1110012
IC1043938
IC1081559
193:35:01.040
129.202
1 Runde
05.978
10:18.526
141.835
11
26118SP9 B Audi race experience Team Joest
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Hübner Dennis, Königstein
F von Saurma-Jeltsch Horst, Stuttgart
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IC1099239
IC1052987
193:35:41.694
128.796
1 Runde
40.654
10:00.636
146.059
12
2773SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
193:36:03.026
128.584
1 Runde
21.332
10:36.065
137.924
12
28196SP6 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Itho Masashige, Japan
F Kentenich Patrick, Neuss
BMW Z4
J 0850
IC1101867
193:36:18.519
128.431
1 Runde
15.493
10:43.604
136.308
12
29663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Bourdeaux Rene, München
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
Ic1113237
193:36:27.630
128.341
1 Runde
09.111
10:37.938
137.519
16
30125SP8
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
GB81102
GB8547
193:36:48.260
128.137
1 Runde
20.630
10:38.357
137.428
13
31123SP8 B Kissling Motorsport
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
F Huisman Duncan, Niederlande
GM Corvette
IB1062387
NL7098
183:15:41.303
134.492
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:57.100
146.924
11
32212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
183:23:16.754
129.470
2 Runden
7:35.451
10:48.560
135.266
3
33333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
183:23:17.871
129.458
2 Runden
01.117
9:54.859
147.478
11
34332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon
MC16954
IC1107427
L907
183:23:26.175
129.370
2 Runden
08.304
10:37.806
137.547
10
35368SP3T S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC

IC1035776
IC1100384
183:25:00.097
128.382
2 Runden
1:33.922
10:14.758
142.704
11
36210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Weiss Werner, Mengen
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1060085
183:25:20.740
128.167
2 Runden
20.643
10:39.001
137.290
10
3777SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Barth Fredy, Schweiz
F Frey Lorenz, Schweiz
F Wyss Peter, Schweiz
Aston Martin Vantage V8
CH340
CH5372
CH491
183:25:59.301
127.767
2 Runden
38.561
10:44.971
136.019
9
38304SP3 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 320

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
183:27:02.252
127.120
2 Runden
1:02.951
10:54.268
134.086
15
39505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
183:27:16.210
126.977
2 Runden
13.958
10:39.357
137.213
11
4025H3
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
183:27:23.806
126.899
2 Runden
07.596
10:47.835
135.418
10
41331SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Nicelife Ed, Encamp
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Michels Stefan, Bleialf
SEAT Leon
IC1120314
IC1042982
IC1075869
183:27:35.482
126.780
2 Runden
11.676
10:37.529
137.607
10
42504V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1095863
183:27:48.642
126.647
2 Runden
13.160
10:33.595
138.461
11
43516V5 B MSC Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max, Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
IC1040790
NA1133979
183:27:52.922
126.603
2 Runden
04.280
10:48.822
135.212
11
44323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Paatz Michael, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
NA1061927
183:27:55.598
126.576
2 Runden
02.676
10:40.646
136.937
16
45401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
183:27:56.045
126.571
2 Runden
00.447
10:34.621
138.237
11
46151SP7 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 996
NA1109829
IC1055850
183:28:45.138
126.075
2 Runden
49.093
10:44.382
136.143
16
47311SP3 B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i
IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
183:29:02.152
125.904
2 Runden
17.014
10:38.386
137.422
11
48264SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
Ford Focus
IC1063128
CH508
183:29:09.611
125.829
2 Runden
07.459
10:40.682
136.930
11
49315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type R
IC1050834
IC1035951
183:29:31.495
125.610
2 Runden
21.884
10:47.145
135.562
10
50735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault Clio Cup
IC1097171
IC1075993
183:29:32.076
125.605
2 Runden
00.581
10:41.812
136.689
11
51681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
183:29:51.682
125.409
2 Runden
19.606
10:35.473
138.052
15
52260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
183:29:54.285
125.383
2 Runden
02.603
11:02.593
132.402
17
53565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
NA1082933
183:30:27.485
125.054
2 Runden
33.200
10:50.135
134.939
11
54560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IB1036061
183:30:28.182
125.047
2 Runden
00.697
10:40.633
136.940
11
55411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
183:30:34.424
124.985
2 Runden
06.242
10:27.246
139.863
10
56300SP3 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic
IC1059674
IC1118389
183:31:12.325
124.611
2 Runden
37.901
11:13.133
130.328
9
57200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
183:31:54.249
124.200
2 Runden
41.924
10:19.578
141.594
11
58736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Clio
IC1049486
183:32:00.242
124.142
2 Runden
05.993
11:07.027
131.522
14
59134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Wlazik Karl-Heinz, Gladbeck
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Düsseldorf
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1036163
IC1046194
IC1064984
183:32:16.038
123.988
2 Runden
15.796
11:13.413
130.274
5
60147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
Audi RS 4
IC1057626
IC1082813
GB52230
183:32:34.778
123.805
2 Runden
18.740
10:59.809
132.960
2
61346SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Gulbrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N31791
183:32:42.046
123.735
2 Runden
07.268
10:22.243
140.987
10
62235SP5 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1063573
183:32:45.772
123.699
2 Runden
03.726
10:58.166
133.292
10
6379SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Smolski Victor, Beckum
F Negroni Sergio,
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1075451
I215099
183:35:21.674
122.206
2 Runden
2:35.902
10:52.778
134.392
11
64165SP7 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Saurenmann Ronnie, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1082036
CH975
183:35:35.217
122.078
2 Runden
13.543
11:23.222
128.404
8
65508V5
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1095583
IC1039748
173:20:02.925
124.252
3 Runden
1 Runde
10:22.041
141.033
11
6640H2
F Herz Lutz, Nürnberg
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325i
NA1121894
IC1106633
173:20:39.617
123.873
3 Runden
36.692
10:50.684
134.825
10
67503V5 S AvD e.V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
173:20:40.169
123.867
3 Runden
00.552
11:03.174
132.286
16
68244SP5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Hergiswil
F Obermeier Friedrich, Hergiswil
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
173:22:09.450
122.956
3 Runden
1:29.281
11:03.257
132.269
9
69527V5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
BMW M3
IC1118343
IC1105881
IC1051408
173:22:26.471
122.783
3 Runden
17.021
10:42.749
136.489
10
70480V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
173:22:38.047
122.666
3 Runden
11.576
10:56.858
133.558
9
71722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio Cup
IC1099843
IC1124402
173:22:59.840
122.447
3 Runden
21.793
10:57.995
133.327
10
72275SP3
F Gies Sascha, Wallenhorst
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
Honda Civic Type R
NA1117014
IC1039402
173:23:29.143
122.153
3 Runden
29.303
10:55.139
133.908
11
7339H2 S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Piepenbrink Stephan, Ismaning
F Bohn Markus, Kirchen
BMW M3
IC1118248
NA1055472
173:23:56.722
121.878
3 Runden
27.579
10:51.651
134.625
10
74529V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1116196
IC1086740
173:24:31.806
121.529
3 Runden
35.084
11:18.366
129.323
9
75172SP7
F Dobernig Armin, Frankfurt
F Kara Osman Ercan, Griechenland
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1081557
NA1137458
IC1049029
173:25:33.330
120.923
3 Runden
1:01.524
11:13.730
130.213
11
76276SP3
F Nordal Bjarne, Norwegen
F Brynildsen Bjorn Vidar, Norwegen
Peugeot 206RC
N0837796
N27190
173:25:59.092
120.671
3 Runden
25.762
11:25.325
128.010
11
77545V4
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
BMW 325i
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1123711
173:26:29.557
120.374
3 Runden
30.465
11:34.620
126.297
10
78371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
173:26:59.390
120.085
3 Runden
29.833
10:53.473
134.249
10
79704SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
173:27:11.051
119.972
3 Runden
11.661
11:18.194
129.356
10
80404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
173:27:15.906
119.926
3 Runden
04.855
11:11.311
130.682
10
81306SP3 B Equipe Bernoise
F Amweg Sabine, Schweiz
F Yerly Frederic, Schweiz
Renault Clio RS
ch 5788
CH 6258
173:27:31.476
119.776
3 Runden
15.570
11:03.322
132.256
13
82234SP5
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
BMW 130 GTR
IC1122144
IC1081556
NA 1116384
173:28:39.224
119.127
3 Runden
1:07.748
11:17.709
129.448
11
83369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
173:29:05.979
118.873
3 Runden
26.755
11:10.551
130.830
10
84412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1052567
173:29:14.755
118.790
3 Runden
08.776
11:01.320
132.657
17
85655CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Williams Gary, Ochtendung
F Raven Tim, Ochtendung
F Perry Julian, Ochtendung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
IC1122388
IC1110171
173:29:25.565
118.688
3 Runden
10.810
10:42.074
136.633
10
86706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
173:29:31.826
118.629
3 Runden
06.261
11:05.475
131.828
11
87230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Giuliani Ivano, Italien
F Funaro Rodolfo, Italien
BMW M3
IC1052447
I16750
I217675
173:29:44.675
118.508
3 Runden
12.849
10:24.738
140.424
11
88720SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
173:29:48.640
118.471
3 Runden
03.965
11:26.802
127.735
10
89471VD B MSRT Freiamt
F Hummel Valentin, Bensheim
BMW 120d
IB1117798
173:29:50.258
118.455
3 Runden
01.618
11:37.163
125.836
14
90171SP7
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Krumnikel Lutz, Weinheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
NA1077476
173:30:02.879
118.337
3 Runden
12.621
11:41.164
125.118
5
91357SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Scherbaum Wofgang, Gilching
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
Opel Astra OPC
IC1072381
NA1124111
NA1119485
173:30:22.095
118.157
3 Runden
19.216
11:07.818
131.366
10
92731SP3 B Ring Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1124512
173:30:28.655
118.095
3 Runden
06.560
11:25.097
128.053
11
93725SP3
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1079
173:30:38.532
118.003
3 Runden
09.877
11:26.191
127.848
10
94607V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
173:31:03.421
117.771
3 Runden
24.889
11:36.126
126.024
10
9552H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
173:31:39.920
117.432
3 Runden
36.499
11:33.126
126.569
9
96705SP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1114263
173:31:50.375
117.336
3 Runden
10.455
11:49.389
123.668
14
97526V5
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Kaiser Patrik, Schweiz
BMW Z4
NA1134102
CH 5821
173:31:51.421
117.326
3 Runden
01.046
11:55.433
122.623
4
98724SP3 B Magic Racing GmbH
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH5621
CH1361
173:32:21.791
117.047
3 Runden
30.370
11:16.378
129.703
10
99189SP6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Scharaditsch Roman, Österreich
F Kreutzer Andreas, Österreich
BMW M3
A2036
JA2033
173:32:22.286
117.042
3 Runden
00.495
11:39.211
125.468
11
100699CUP2
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1063789
IC1061935
173:33:47.250
116.267
3 Runden
1:24.964
11:46.471
124.178
8
101482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Agafonow Andrey, Russland
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH769
RUS10187
IC1095607
173:34:02.183
116.132
3 Runden
14.933
11:51.650
123.275
8
102289SP3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
163:17:50.359
118.249
4 Runden
1 Runde
11:46.527
124.169
10
103498V5
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
BMW M3
IC1095607
NA1135944
163:18:17.116
117.983
4 Runden
26.757
11:53.113
123.022
4
104617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
163:19:29.435
117.270
4 Runden
1:12.319
11:24.250
128.211
10
10520H3 S AvD e.V.
F Mahatsek Harald, Österreich
F Stockmar Jürgen, Österreich
BMW M3
A2032
A1736
163:19:34.178
117.223
4 Runden
04.743
10:51.647
134.626
10
10646H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
163:21:00.697
116.383
4 Runden
1:26.519
10:51.564
134.643
9
107711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
F Ormholt Stian Dyva, Norwegen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1076896
N31109
163:23:02.929
115.215
4 Runden
2:02.232
11:47.752
123.954
14
108544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW 325i
IC1049342
CH1134
CH8057
163:23:20.204
115.052
4 Runden
17.275
11:25.274
128.019
9
109343SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bauer Klaus, Schweiz
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
SEAT Leon
CH5388
S197603313912
163:23:34.177
114.920
4 Runden
13.973
11:54.440
122.793
5
110237SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Herzberg Andreas, Bochum
F Borchart Christian, Sonsbeck
BMW E36 M3
IC1102166
IC1126422
163:23:43.133
114.836
4 Runden
08.956
11:11.010
130.741
10
111727SP3
F Engel ., Koeln
F Bengel ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
163:24:12.338
114.562
4 Runden
29.205
11:47.427
124.011
13
1124H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1127903
NA1134078
IC1118343
163:24:36.889
114.333
4 Runden
24.551
11:38.719
125.556
10
113409SP2T B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Shigeru Endo, Japan
F Elmerhaus Bernd, Oberbaar
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
IC1129333
NA1115702
163:25:11.066
114.016
4 Runden
34.177
11:38.093
125.669
10
11462H1
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
163:25:31.502
113.827
4 Runden
20.436
12:06.224
120.801
10
115400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
163:25:33.132
113.812
4 Runden
01.630
11:15.386
129.894
10
116299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Kittelmann Jörg, Heppenheim
Honda Civic Type R
IC1124419
NA1125964
163:25:44.226
113.709
4 Runden
11.094
11:51.305
123.334
8
117380SP2 B Ecurie Basilisk
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Hügli Patric, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
ch5186
163:25:46.168
113.692
4 Runden
01.942
11:38.152
125.658
9
118466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon TDI
NA1076620
NA1098781
163:25:46.848
113.685
4 Runden
00.680
11:22.768
128.489
9
119578V3
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
Opel Astra OPC
IC1118196
IC1063509
163:26:11.960
113.454
4 Runden
25.112
12:00.410
121.776
9
120600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
BMW 318iS
IC1045685
NA1134039
163:27:02.718
112.991
4 Runden
50.758
12:05.463
120.927
10
121145SP8T
F Ehninger Ulf, Kirchentellinsfurt
F Ayasse Jochen, Calw
Audi RS 4
NA1081590
NA1053749
163:27:10.234
112.923
4 Runden
07.516
11:08.131
131.304
10
122576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051141
IC1035407
IC1063706
163:27:18.556
112.847
4 Runden
08.322
11:55.484
122.614
4
123584V3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
Peugeot 206 RC
IC1046892
IC1040384
IC1039402
163:27:20.638
112.828
4 Runden
02.082
12:11.459
119.936
13
12445H1 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Delavina Ilias Vural, k.Angabe
F Weber Walter, Welschbillig
BMW 318iS
IC1061881
IC1078386
163:27:50.017
112.562
4 Runden
29.379
11:47.043
124.078
9
125162SP7
F Ressl Hannes, Österreich
F Rittner Josef, Österreich
F Danzinger Hannes, Österreich
F Vallant Manfred, Irsingen
Porsche Boxter
A1620
A1543
A1006
IC1056474
163:28:30.506
112.198
4 Runden
40.489
10:58.797
133.165
10
126293SP3
F Knappmeier Marco, Melle
F Johanns Achim, Melle
F Knappmeier Maik, Melle
Honda Civic Type R
IC1098843
NA1117882
IC1098842
163:28:44.928
112.069
4 Runden
14.422
12:05.068
120.993
10
127402SP2T B sig-motorsport mbH
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
IC1131409
IC1043672
163:29:06.009
111.881
4 Runden
21.081
12:01.229
121.637
2
128330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1056321
CH302
163:30:09.956
111.313
4 Runden
1:03.947
10:40.987
136.865
3
129417SP1
F Schmit Mike, Luxemburg
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
Suzuki Swift GTR
L908
IC1078786
163:30:50.308
110.958
4 Runden
40.352
11:56.682
122.409
9
130364SP3T
F Croce Michael, München
F Schmölzl Stefan, Bayrisch Gmain
F Köhnlein Tobias, Eberstadt
F Kirmse Michael, Inzell
SEAT Seat Leon Suprecopa
IC1120023
A1659
NA1032111
IC1113485
163:31:25.488
110.650
4 Runden
35.180
11:56.182
122.495
11
13188SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
GB54045
IC1061155
152:34:51.522
141.627
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:38.984
151.521
11
132734SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
153:00:01.029
121.833
5 Runden
25:09.507
11:12.208
130.508
10
133721SP3
F Lamadrid Jr. Xavier, Monaco
F Girado Max, Großbritannien
F Werner Max, Großbritannien
Renault Clio
MC14965
GB225123
IC1067988
153:08:11.412
116.542
5 Runden
8:10.383
11:42.261
124.923
10
134525V5
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
F Bihlmaier Eckhard, Öhringen
BMW M3
B906337
IC1059354
153:11:46.008
114.369
5 Runden
3:34.596
11:55.135
122.674
8
13530H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112327
153:20:32.185
109.367
5 Runden
8:46.177
12:12.424
119.778
10
136569V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Benjamin, Schwelm
F Pilz Sascha, Ingolstadt
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
BMW 325i
IC1056856
IC1062903
IC1056891
153:22:17.040
108.422
5 Runden
1:44.855
12:12.622
119.746
8
13710H4 B Weißengruber Motorsport
F Berndorfer, Dr. Franz Xaver, Österreich
F Weißengruber Alfred, Österreich
F Schawo Wolfgang, Österreich
BMW M5-E28
A2029
A1842
A1339
153:23:25.729
107.812
5 Runden
1:08.689
12:25.614
117.659
14
138167SP7
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1065062
NA1135853
IC1069541
153:27:02.614
105.930
5 Runden
3:36.885
11:50.681
123.443
12
139604V2
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
F Sitter Oliver, Bietigheim-Bissingen
BMW 318iS
NA1100423
IC1079197
153:27:04.746
105.912
5 Runden
02.132
12:54.572
113.260
12
140732SP3 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
Renault Clio Cup
NA1126896
IC1045271
IC1111637
153:28:15.615
105.311
5 Runden
1:10.869
11:49.019
123.732
5
14141H1
F Larsson Ulf, Schweden
F Larsson John, Schweden
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
SEAT Seat Ibiza
S194910032418
S198207085534
S197603313912
IC1048604
153:29:27.386
104.710
5 Runden
1:11.771
11:57.381
122.290
9
142305SP3
F Brynildsen Bjorn Vidar, Norwegen
F Nordal Bjarne, Norwegen
Peugeot 206GTI
N27190
N0837796
153:29:27.623
104.708
5 Runden
00.237
11:57.459
122.277
12
143428VD3T B dieselspeed
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
F Meyersrenken Henning, Köln
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1125078
IC1047115
153:30:27.988
104.207
5 Runden
1:00.365
11:02.373
132.446
8
144392SP2T B sig-motorsport mbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Schmid Steffen, Senden
BMW Mini John Cooper Works
IC1053151
IC1052541
143:03:20.669
111.648
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:53.039
134.339
9
145608V2
F Frank Sabrina, Winnenden
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
BMW 318iS
IC1100320
IC1050916
143:05:53.853
110.114
6 Runden
2:33.184
12:24.276
117.871
8
146494V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1037937
IC1103448
IC1117154
143:18:25.902
103.159
6 Runden
12:32.049
11:08.845
131.164
10
147530V5
F Mann Marcus, Monzingen
F Anspann Manfred, München
BMW M3
IC1078855
IC1036043
143:22:41.887
100.987
6 Runden
4:15.985
12:10.382
120.113
12
14842H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Larsson John, Schweden
F Carlsson Andreas, Schweden
F Carlsson Sten, Schweden
SEAT Seat Ibiza
S198207085534
S197608102450
1,94905E 11
143:23:39.189
100.514
6 Runden
57.302
13:06.718
111.512
3
149709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
133:26:26.475
92.074
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:44.365
136.147
7
150406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
NA1107825
IC1076648
122:20:19.652
125.034
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:45.631
135.880
10
151370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
112:21:16.315
113.848
9 Runden
1 Runde
11:27.526
127.600
10
15243H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Carlsson Sten, Schweden
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
F Larsson Ulf, Schweden
SEAT Seat Ibiza
1,94905E 11
IC1048604
S194910032418
113:31:46.939
75.944
9 Runden
1:10:30.624
13:49.342
105.781
6
Nicht gewertet
99SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza-Spremberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1056009
122:03:46.953
141.746
8 Runden
9:40.505
151.124
11
322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Schaffert Demian, Berlin
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH1385
NA1106632
IC1043615
122:35:48.981
112.605
8 Runden
11:12.629
130.426
7
543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
USA1886S10
113:18:21.940
81.080
9 Runden
11:35.795
126.084
2
510V5
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F van der Ende Ricardo, Niederlande
BMW 130i
I 297218
NL1676
113:21:02.473
80.001
9 Runden
10:39.542
137.174
5
719SP3
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Waltermann Lucas, Münster
Renault Clio Cup
IC1123181
NA1126896
NA1122324
113:23:22.789
79.081
9 Runden
12:06.245
120.797
9
708SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Tobler Jörg, Schweiz
F Geisser Felix, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1399
CH 1376
102:06:37.883
115.464
10 Runden
11:09.234
131.088
10
82SP10
F Knox David, Großbritannien
F Richards Clive, Großbritannien
Ginetta G50
GB112854
GB 42661
102:10:44.452
111.835
10 Runden
11:03.856
132.150
10
336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
NA1130014
91:49:17.867
120.398
11 Runden
11:20.235
128.968
9
161SP7
F Steinbraten Erik, Norwegen
F Sandberg Roger, Norwegen
F Nyberg Henning, Norwegen
F Gyllenster Morten, Oslo
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N016746
N0910111
N022357
NA1136365
92:00:19.894
109.358
11 Runden
11:52.932
123.053
8
50SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1042881
IC1056762
81:24:44.020
138.046
12 Runden
10:24.280
140.527
3
715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio Cup
IC1069480
81:30:23.115
129.414
12 Runden
11:06.589
131.608
3
586V2
F Kubasik Danny, Mechernich
BMW 318ti
NA1131326
81:44:53.209
111.521
12 Runden
12:22.354
118.176
8
75SP10 B dieselspeed
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
GM Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1076098
IC1072236
71:26:04.667
118.904
13 Runden
11:59.715
121.893
4
652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1064212
IC1134079
61:08:54.907
127.299
14 Runden
10:39.582
137.165
5
351SP3T B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Rohr Franz-Xaver, Gaimersheim
F Bleck Uwe, Koesching
Audi TT
IC1044005
IC1101668
61:12:34.899
120.869
14 Runden
11:19.803
129.050
4
478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
61:14:00.632
118.535
14 Runden
11:26.461
127.798
4
739E1XP B Mamerow Racing
F Schneider Bernd, Bottighofen
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1036686
IB1046522
551:46.811
141.187
15 Runden
10:07.827
144.331
2
729SP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1123482
558:08.836
125.727
15 Runden
11:25.854
127.911
4
56H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf
IC1051075
IC1048228
448:39.750
120.186
16 Runden
12:04.067
121.161
4
465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
448:48.673
119.820
16 Runden
11:53.735
122.915
2
163SP7 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Mueller Stefan, Kempten
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
BMW M3
IC1095728
Na1116273
NA11332260
333:59.346
129.054
17 Runden
11:09.477
131.040
3
180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1122259
IC1049906
334:45.103
126.222
17 Runden
11:18.374
129.322
3
51H1
F Eigner Stefan, Österreich
F Frisch Roland, Österreich
F Witting Alexander, Österreich
Renault Megane Coupe
A2059
A2065
A1922
340:09.835
109.213
17 Runden
13:06.680
111.517
3
580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1124795
IC1123894
225:42.686
113.735
18 Runden
12:31.579
116.725
2
107SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
110:22.878
140.844
19 Runden
10:22.878
140.844
1
24H3 S AvD e.V.
F Huber Johannes, Österreich
F Kletzer Constantin, Österreich
F Purtscher Richard, Österreich
BMW M3
A1306
A1926
A1762
000.000
0.000
20 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
682CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
NA1134853
NA1134850
000.000
0.000
20 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
700CUP2 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
CH1095
CH1049
000.000
0.000
20 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
5H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
000.000
0.000
20 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss