Ergebnis Rennen - 42. ADAC Barbarossapreis

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
188SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Luhr Lucas, Schweiz
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1054647
GB54045
202:57:57.006
164.331

8:21.101
175.071
2
2114SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Dumas Romain, Schweiz
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
CH193434
IC1063634
202:58:32.460
163.788
35.454
35.454
8:20.163
175.400
2
386SP9
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
GM Corvette
IB1065105
IC1044112
202:59:02.054
163.336
1:05.048
29.594
8:22.616
174.544
6
4112SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059361
202:59:41.802
162.734
1:44.796
39.748
8:29.591
172.155
20
5107SP9
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
203:00:03.341
162.410
2:06.335
21.539
8:27.581
172.836
2
6110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1033127
203:00:18.485
162.182
2:21.479
15.144
8:21.700
174.862
2
7105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IB1113842
203:01:04.529
161.495
3:07.523
46.044
8:24.500
173.892
2
8104SP9
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1122390
IC1047269
203:02:31.453
160.213
4:34.447
1:26.924
8:24.979
173.727
2
9677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
203:02:40.861
160.076
4:43.855
09.408
8:39.410
168.900
2
10652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1064212
IC1134079
203:02:41.174
160.071
4:44.168
00.313
8:39.923
168.733
2
11672CUP2 B Land Motorsport GmbH
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Scharmach Peter, Neuseeland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
LT2010B01
IC1119560
NZ11760
203:02:47.201
159.983
4:50.195
06.027
8:36.517
169.846
2
1289SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Bergmeister Tim, Langenfeld
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1072924
IB1062471
203:03:08.622
159.671
5:11.616
21.421
8:30.387
171.886
2
1350SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1042881
IC1056762
203:04:26.098
158.553
6:29.092
1:17.476
8:37.850
169.409
20
14660CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1335
NA1113011
A1042
203:05:51.661
157.337
7:54.655
1:25.563
8:43.798
167.485
11
15670CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
GB190603
203:06:20.720
156.928
8:23.714
29.059
8:55.795
163.735
19
16111SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Radlett
F Heyer Kenneth, Wegberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1112860
IB1112081
IC1078122
192:56:20.148
157.544
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:44.320
167.318
10
17220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044584
192:59:20.726
154.900
1 Runde
3:00.578
9:05.862
160.715
19
18212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
192:59:37.362
154.661
1 Runde
16.636
9:02.148
161.816
19
19180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
192:59:43.171
154.578
1 Runde
05.809
8:55.043
163.965
2
20681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
193:00:10.849
154.182
1 Runde
27.678
8:56.378
163.557
12
21200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Silvester Wolf, Schwaig
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1046526
IC1052184
193:00:41.869
153.741
1 Runde
31.020
9:00.340
162.358
19
22358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
193:01:01.434
153.464
1 Runde
19.565
9:05.306
160.879
2
23333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
193:01:01.947
153.457
1 Runde
00.513
9:01.933
161.881
5
24221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1044300
193:01:07.796
153.374
1 Runde
05.849
9:10.061
159.488
19
25310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Schwaig
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
193:01:30.379
153.056
1 Runde
22.583
9:16.769
157.567
9
26177SP6
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Herbst Dr. Jochen, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
IC1060227
193:02:08.837
152.518
1 Runde
38.458
9:03.614
161.380
9
27346SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Oberdorfer Peter, Stanberg
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
IC1035696
N31791
193:02:12.220
152.470
1 Runde
03.383
9:00.601
162.279
5
28156SP7 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Armindo Nicolas, Frankreich
F Tandy Nick, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1042
F55101
GB160875
193:02:22.768
152.323
1 Runde
10.548
8:41.932
168.084
2
29304SP3 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 320

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
193:02:58.859
151.823
1 Runde
36.091
9:11.425
159.094
9
3091SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Stugemo Lars, Schweden
BMW Z4 GT3
N1039200
N1015757
S196104241051
193:03:57.793
151.012
1 Runde
58.934
8:46.491
166.628
7
31671CUP2 B HANKOOK - TEAM FARNBACHER
F Farnbacher Horst, Lichtenau
F Farnbacher Mario, Lichtenau
F Stuck Ferdinand, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1052179
IC1074242
IC1107948
193:05:39.998
149.627
1 Runde
1:42.205
9:01.592
161.982
2
32655CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Williams Gary, Ochtendung
F Perry Julian, Ochtendung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
IC1110171
193:05:50.273
149.489
1 Runde
10.275
9:12.638
158.745
7
33674CUP2
F Senn Andreas, Schweiz
F Leinemann Friedrich, Wulften
Porsche 911 GT3 997
CH5088
IC1053002
193:06:24.781
149.027
1 Runde
34.508
9:12.509
158.782
13
34368SP3T S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC

IC1035776
IC1100384
182:55:47.784
149.710
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:04.079
161.242
2
35210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Weiss Werner, Mengen
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1060085
182:56:06.858
149.440
2 Runden
19.074
9:06.086
160.649
18
36332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon
MC16954
IC1107427
L907
182:56:18.416
149.277
2 Runden
11.558
9:11.270
159.139
14
37179SP6 S AvD e.V.
F de Thoisy Pierre, Frankreich
F Depoix Thierry, Frankreich
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
BMW M3
F12023
F12695
IC1106617
182:56:51.143
148.816
2 Runden
32.727
9:20.240
156.591
8
385H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
182:57:10.099
148.551
2 Runden
18.956
9:12.194
158.872
18
39330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1056321
CH302
182:57:30.256
148.270
2 Runden
20.157
9:17.439
157.378
2
40653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Kuragon ., Japan
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
J152410170110
182:57:49.928
147.996
2 Runden
19.672
9:07.369
160.273
2
4173SP10
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
182:58:50.002
147.168
2 Runden
1:00.074
9:13.541
158.486
2
4225H3 S AvD e.V.
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
182:59:25.760
146.679
2 Runden
35.758
9:29.092
154.155
9
43151SP7 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 996
NA1109829
IC1055850
182:59:52.752
146.312
2 Runden
26.992
9:13.124
158.605
5
44366SP3T S AvD e.V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Gassen Rene, Bad Münstereifel
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
IC1061153
183:00:28.696
145.827
2 Runden
35.944
9:20.667
156.471
4
45336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
IC1129849
NA1130014
183:00:30.296
145.805
2 Runden
01.600
9:34.348
152.744
7
46164SP7
F Weiner Ralf H., Hilden
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 996
IC1064845
NA1036782
183:00:36.275
145.725
2 Runden
05.979
9:04.397
161.148
18
4779SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Smolski Victor, Beckum
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1075451
IC1036687
IC1061384
183:00:43.262
145.631
2 Runden
06.987
9:19.146
156.897
2
48303SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda S2000
IC1067353
IC1068895
183:01:25.295
145.068
2 Runden
42.033
9:40.145
151.218
8
49167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
NA1135853
183:01:32.760
144.969
2 Runden
07.465
8:55.069
163.957
4
50709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
183:02:04.967
144.542
2 Runden
32.207
9:39.598
151.361
5
51323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Brinker Karl, Herne
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
NA1061927
IC1069480
183:02:10.324
144.471
2 Runden
05.357
9:19.728
156.734
2
52335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Immig Heiner, Paderborn
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1038591
183:02:36.056
144.131
2 Runden
25.732
9:21.877
156.135
2
53172SP7
F Zumtobel Armin, Österreich
F Dobernig Armin, Frankfurt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1352
IC1081557
183:02:46.111
143.999
2 Runden
10.055
9:29.145
154.141
5
54482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH769
IC1124541
IC1097166
IC1095607
183:03:22.594
143.522
2 Runden
36.483
9:38.176
151.733
5
55432VD3T S Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
BMW 330d
IC1051684
IC1129750
183:03:57.728
143.065
2 Runden
35.134
9:48.121
149.167
9
56701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio Cup
IC1101953
IC1041872
183:04:07.866
142.934
2 Runden
10.138
9:49.949
148.705
18
57322SP3T
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F von Saurma Maximilan, Denkendorf
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NA1106632
NA1123074
CH1385
172:51:07.865
145.248
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.519
151.381
11
5875SP10 B dieselspeed
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
GM Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1125078
IC1076098
172:53:40.470
143.120
3 Runden
2:32.605
9:25.308
155.187
6
59506V5
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
172:53:42.537
143.092
3 Runden
02.067
9:49.377
148.849
11
60503V5 S AvD e.V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
172:53:47.383
143.026
3 Runden
04.846
9:47.212
149.398
6
61505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
172:53:55.206
142.918
3 Runden
07.823
9:43.620
150.318
6
62516V5 B MSC Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max, Bruckmühl
BMW Z4
IC1040790
NA1133979
172:53:55.726
142.911
3 Runden
00.520
9:44.622
150.060
6
637H4
F Unteregger Nico, Erkrath
F Kauffman Charles, Luxemburg
Porsche 911
IC1076979
L1031
172:54:06.647
142.762
3 Runden
10.921
9:25.561
155.117
6
64460VD1T
F Auriemma Michael, USA
F Edwards John, USA
F Edwards Mike, USA
BMW 320d
USA2555S10
USA2481G10A
USA3140S10C
172:54:10.763
142.706
3 Runden
04.116
9:39.440
151.402
16
65735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault Clio Cup
IC1097171
IC1075993
172:54:19.974
142.580
3 Runden
09.211
9:50.442
148.581
8
66130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Encamp
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
GM Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
IC1099480
172:54:21.822
142.555
3 Runden
01.848
8:57.906
163.092
2
67729SP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
Renault Clio Cup
IC1111074
IC1043286
172:54:25.248
142.508
3 Runden
03.426
9:57.547
146.814
4
68412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
USA1886S10
172:55:03.621
141.987
3 Runden
38.373
9:34.271
152.765
17
69529V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wegner Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1077824
IC1116196
172:55:09.624
141.906
3 Runden
06.003
9:54.276
147.622
5
70244SP5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Hergiswil
F Obermeier Friedrich, Hergiswil
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
172:55:53.150
141.321
3 Runden
43.526
9:35.667
152.394
5
71401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
172:56:16.382
141.011
3 Runden
23.232
9:57.655
146.788
8
72483V6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Agafonov Andrey, Russland
F Silaev Leonid, Russland
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10187
RUS10201
RUS10185
172:56:48.100
140.589
3 Runden
31.718
9:49.904
148.716
2
73410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
IC1052567
172:57:51.861
139.749
3 Runden
1:03.761
10:01.827
145.770
8
74466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon TDI
NA1076620
NA1098781
172:58:19.778
139.384
3 Runden
27.917
10:07.525
144.403
17
75334SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Koch Frank, Köln
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
IC1075927
NA1132792
172:58:39.210
139.132
3 Runden
19.432
9:42.334
150.650
6
76565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Heisel Lars, Bielefeld
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
NA1082933
172:59:01.307
138.846
3 Runden
22.097
9:56.726
147.016
6
77168SP7
F Coronel Tom, Niederlande
F Huisman Duncan, Niederlande
Porsche 911 997
NL5093
NL7098
172:59:14.514
138.675
3 Runden
13.207
8:58.997
162.762
2
78543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
USA1886S10
172:59:28.174
138.499
3 Runden
13.660
10:15.061
142.634
7
79404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
173:00:00.178
138.089
3 Runden
32.004
10:12.107
143.322
17
80354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Lancer Evo
CH1046
CH6143
173:00:13.701
137.916
3 Runden
13.523
9:34.799
152.624
5
81515V5
F Gaastra Gerrit, Bonn
BMW 130i
IC1078971
173:00:40.009
137.581
3 Runden
26.308
10:03.331
145.407
17
8252H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
173:00:48.304
137.476
3 Runden
08.295
10:10.468
143.707
11
83527V5
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Thomsen Robert, Kectson old. Australia
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1118343
AUS1020325
IC1105881
173:00:55.244
137.388
3 Runden
06.940
9:39.294
151.440
5
84525V5
F Stengel Josef, Ellwangen
F Georges Franz-Josef, Belgien
BMW M3
NA113759
B906337
173:00:59.803
137.331
3 Runden
04.559
10:08.945
144.066
17
85703SP3
F Metzger Manuel, Rickenbach-Hütten
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1066579
IC1056652
173:01:05.796
137.255
3 Runden
05.993
10:05.206
144.956
6
86722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio Cup
IC1099843
IC1124402
173:01:08.971
137.215
3 Runden
03.175
10:13.826
142.921
6
87725SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
F Besse Claude Alain, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1079
CH1170
173:01:12.169
137.174
3 Runden
03.198
10:07.004
144.527
13
88490V6
F Bogdanov Sergey, Russland
F Wagner Ralf, Daun
BMW M3
RUS10321
IC1081639
173:02:32.231
136.172
3 Runden
1:20.062
9:51.841
148.230
11
89738E1XP B AMG Mercedes HWA AG
F Schneider Bernd, Bottighofen
F Jäger Thomas, München
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1036686
IA1053578
173:03:12.710
135.670
3 Runden
40.479
8:32.414
171.206
5
90734SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio Cup
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1076896
173:03:22.632
135.548
3 Runden
09.922
10:04.301
145.173
8
91714SP3
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Gutierrez Francesc, Spanien
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
E11
173:03:36.052
135.383
3 Runden
13.420
10:19.260
141.667
17
92300SP3
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic
IC1059674
IC1118389
173:04:14.353
134.914
3 Runden
38.301
9:58.343
146.619
7
93431VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Goerke Bastian, Ingolstadt
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1132575
173:04:36.767
134.641
3 Runden
22.414
10:04.247
145.186
2
94163SP7 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
BMW M3
NA1130579
IC1095728
NA1132260
173:06:50.614
133.033
3 Runden
2:13.847
9:08.676
159.891
2
95311SP3 B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i
IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
162:43:42.233
142.906
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:20.156
156.614
7
96511V5
F Griffioen Sjaco, Niederlande
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
BMW 130i
NL17505
NL6774
162:51:38.269
136.300
4 Runden
7:56.036
10:19.628
141.582
12
9747H1
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
162:51:56.761
136.056
4 Runden
18.492
10:21.471
141.162
8
98561V4 B Team Ring Racing
F Kleen Theo, Wiesemscheid
BMW 325i
IC1068680
162:52:13.568
135.834
4 Runden
16.807
10:16.088
142.396
10
9961H1
F Behr Matthias, Sennfeld
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
F Winkler Thilo, Weinstadt
BMW 320is
IC1041959
IC1048195
IC1050755
162:52:18.508
135.770
4 Runden
04.940
10:14.345
142.800
6
100504V5
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Runnagard Allan, Schweden
BMW M3
IC1067662
S196402076019
162:52:19.308
135.759
4 Runden
00.800
9:46.889
149.480
6
101369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
162:52:53.442
135.312
4 Runden
34.134
10:17.638
142.039
8
102508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
NA1122310
162:52:55.039
135.291
4 Runden
01.597
9:46.969
149.460
9
103556V4
F Stecher Gunther, Schwaigern
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1121647
IC1049606
162:53:11.283
135.080
4 Runden
16.244
10:06.408
144.669
7
104607V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
162:53:17.257
135.002
4 Runden
05.974
10:31.367
138.950
10
1054H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1127903
NA1134078
IC1118343
162:53:42.161
134.680
4 Runden
24.904
10:04.648
145.090
10
106563V4 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
BMW 325i
IC1117860
NA1129949
IC1048140
162:53:49.677
134.583
4 Runden
07.516
10:09.432
143.951
7
107580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
F Bonk Michael, Münster
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1123894
IC1059658
162:54:34.054
134.013
4 Runden
44.377
10:26.374
140.058
9
108603V2
F Abegg Stefan, Schweiz
F Frei Benedikt, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH5414
CH5721
162:54:37.583
133.967
4 Runden
03.529
10:31.548
138.910
8
109530V5
F Mann Marcus, Monzingen
F Anspann Manfred, München
F Frey Udo, Patensen
BMW M3
IC1078855
IC1036043
IC1039121
162:54:43.707
133.889
4 Runden
06.124
10:14.881
142.675
7
110234SP5
F Baumgarten Jürgen, Zarrentin
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
BMW 130 GTR
NA1036899
NA 1116384
IC1081556
162:54:45.616
133.865
4 Runden
01.909
10:13.404
143.019
6
11156H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf
IC1051075
IC1048228
162:55:03.529
133.636
4 Runden
17.913
9:48.358
149.107
8
112705SP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
162:55:04.838
133.620
4 Runden
01.309
10:28.865
139.503
11
11374SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Fox Shane, USA
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1126933
IC1101584
162:56:28.307
132.566
4 Runden
1:23.469
10:01.352
145.885
15
114584V3
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Peugeot 206 RC
IC1046892
IC1040384
162:56:35.687
132.474
4 Runden
07.380
10:25.976
140.147
10
115569V4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Benjamin, Schwelm
F Pilz Sascha, Ingolstadt
F Noehl Gero, Holsthum
BMW 325i
IC1056856
IC1062903
IC1057995
162:57:03.044
132.133
4 Runden
27.357
10:35.124
138.128
7
116357SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Scherbaum Wofgang, Gilching
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Ganster Tobias, Homburg
Opel Astra OPC
IC1072381
NA1124111
NA1119485
NA1137272
162:57:16.515
131.966
4 Runden
13.471
10:09.686
143.891
6
117493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Masera Teofilo, Großbritannien
BMW M3
I1120243
GB205393
162:57:23.417
131.880
4 Runden
06.902
9:56.127
147.164
5
118260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
162:57:24.138
131.871
4 Runden
00.721
9:33.529
152.962
7
119349SP3T
F Middendorf Andreas, Grevenbroich
F Andree Ullrich, Köln
Audi A3
IC1036510
IC1066480
162:58:13.112
131.267
4 Runden
48.974
9:17.275
157.424
6
120724SP3 B Magic Racing GmbH
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH5621
CH1361
162:58:19.950
131.183
4 Runden
06.838
10:15.728
142.479
10
121704SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1112512
162:58:32.933
131.024
4 Runden
12.983
10:14.620
142.736
10
122494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1117154
163:00:59.748
129.253
4 Runden
2:26.815
10:28.651
139.550
6
123583V3
F Raddaz Laurent, Frankreich
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
Peugeot 206 RC
NA1135848
NA1130527
163:01:30.391
128.889
4 Runden
30.643
10:29.680
139.322
7
12430H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112328
NA1112327
163:01:40.615
128.768
4 Runden
10.224
10:47.270
135.536
6
125702SP3 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Brauer Alexander, Bonn
F Chmiela Jörg, Igel
Renault Clio Cup
IC1117573
IC1036298
163:01:47.077
128.692
4 Runden
06.462
10:06.526
144.641
6
126173SP7
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N0908045
IC1039264
163:02:06.743
128.460
4 Runden
19.666
9:26.276
154.922
15
127558V4 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Trinkl Erik, Österreich
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i

A1127
IC1048680
IC1052061
163:02:15.811
128.354
4 Runden
09.068
10:16.864
142.217
5
12814H3
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Arndt Markus, Köln
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1108159
152:36:03.600
140.536
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:44.893
149.991
6
129471VD B MSRT Freiamt
F Hummel Valentin, Bensheim
BMW 120d
IB1117798
152:48:09.368
130.427
5 Runden
12:05.768
10:52.760
134.396
8
130398SP2T
F Clemens Jürgen, Ulm
F Clemens Sven, Ulm
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1052625
NA1120227
152:50:34.476
128.578
5 Runden
2:25.108
10:33.343
138.516
15
131370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
152:51:57.932
127.538
5 Runden
1:23.456
10:43.453
136.340
8
132733SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Vicenzi Ugo, Italien
F Cremascoli Alessandro, Italien
F Colnago Massimo, Italien
Renault Clio Cup
I1123880
I297841
I297842
152:53:47.847
126.193
5 Runden
1:49.915
10:46.893
135.615
7
133372SP2 B Tzunami RT
F Jatsiuk Oleksii, Ukraine
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russland
Ford Fiesta
UA2201910
RUS10079
152:53:55.488
126.101
5 Runden
07.641
10:44.172
136.188
15
134706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio Cup
NA1123537
IC1044784
152:54:21.465
125.788
5 Runden
25.977
10:21.358
141.188
6
135219SP5
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Harms Martin, Stuhr
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernekirchen
BMW 130i
NA1119543
NA1118646
NA 1116384
152:54:46.251
125.491
5 Runden
24.786
10:38.598
137.377
7
136582V3
F Auert Michael, Finnentrop
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Kebben Hendrik, Siegen
F Brune Christoph, Willich
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051004
IC1073875
NA1136337
NA1124412
152:55:30.951
124.958
5 Runden
44.700
11:09.288
131.077
11
137284SP3
F Lötscher Christoph, Schweiz
F Stoeckli Jan-Francois, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type R
CH1061
CH1006
152:56:09.085
124.507
5 Runden
38.134
10:48.826
135.211
6
138202SP6
F Parshkov Aleksander, Russland
F Baumert Ulfried, Windeck
BMW M3
RUS10227
IC1043404
152:56:20.235
124.376
5 Runden
11.150
10:26.463
140.038
12
139727SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Engel ., Koeln
F Bengel ., Koeln
Renault Clio Cup
IC1102217
IC1102214
152:57:04.766
123.855
5 Runden
44.531
10:38.645
137.366
15
140600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Ito Toshiya, Japan
BMW 318iS
IC1045685
J103036320930
152:57:40.757
123.436
5 Runden
35.991
10:58.144
133.297
8
141544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
F Kufky Michael, Gardelegen
BMW 325i
CH1134
CH8057
NA1077117
153:01:32.607
120.809
5 Runden
3:51.850
10:55.426
133.849
6
142165SP7 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
F Zöchling Christopher, Eichenau
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1082036
IC1039313
IA1097888
153:03:15.908
119.674
5 Runden
1:43.301
9:03.295
161.475
6
143700CUP2 S Car Collection Autohandel GmbH
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Seewaldt Christian, Wiesbaden
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
CH1095
IC1102225
CH1049
142:12:12.147
154.838
6 Runden
1 Runde
8:54.477
164.139
2
144685CUP2
F Cooper Chris, Großbritannien
F Spurr Guy, Großbritannien
F Harris Chris, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
GB104350
GB81004
GB158138
142:12:13.662
154.808
6 Runden
01.515
8:53.099
164.563
2
145604V2
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
F Sitter Oliver, Bietigheim-Bissingen
BMW 318iS
NA1100423
IC1079197
142:51:52.081
119.103
6 Runden
39:38.419
11:08.070
131.316
9
146526V5
F Neuffer Michael, Stuttgart
F Kühn Volker, Bonn
BMW Z4
NA1043885
NA1128603
142:59:57.833
113.745
6 Runden
8:05.752
10:09.355
143.969
7
147258SP4T
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo C30
IC1042880
IC1081001
143:04:51.998
110.728
6 Runden
4:54.165
9:34.840
152.614
8
148480V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
132:10:38.392
145.498
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.818
151.303
5
149121SP8 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Gaugemi Flavio, Italien
F Gaugemi Claudio, Italien
Aston Martin Vantage N24
IC1066734
I222769
I222770
132:12:05.157
143.905
7 Runden
1:26.765
9:30.963
153.650
6
150402SP2T B sig-motorsport mbH
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1131409
132:13:21.883
142.525
7 Runden
1:16.726
9:59.470
146.343
6
151230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Giuliani Ivano, Italien
F Funaro Rodolfo, Italien
BMW M3
IC1052447
I16750
I208405
132:44:35.127
115.489
7 Runden
31:13.244
9:31.954
153.384
6
152399SP2T B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Winz Heinz-Jürgen, Hünxe
F Dohmen Mike, Eschweiler
F Winz Sandra, Hünxe
FIAT 500 Abarth Assetto
IC1036058
IC1110339
IC1063083
133:00:00.335
105.596
7 Runden
15:25.208
11:19.900
129.031
5
15338H2
F Schnittger Peter, Porta-Westfalica
F Düsterhöft-Tiemann Jörg, Bielefeld
F Durik Sebastian, Bielefeld
BMW M3
IC1049111
IC1095633
IC1101580
122:59:57.761
97.496
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:01.761
145.786
7
154123SP8 B Kissling Motorsport
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Funke Michael, Breuberg
GM Corvette
IC1063728
IC1059567
111:38:39.125
163.033
9 Runden
1 Runde
8:31.597
171.480
2
155457VD1T B Pistenclub e.V.
F Hetzel Andreas, Eppertshausen
F Mazi Samo, Burg Hohenstein
VW Golf IV R-DTI
NA1076689
NA1135858
112:52:26.021
93.274
9 Runden
1:13:46.896
11:04.607
132.000
7
15649H1
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
VW Golf
IC1121538
IC1096660
112:54:02.186
92.415
9 Runden
1:36.165
10:15.135
142.616
6
157394SP2T
F Wiest Jürgen, Köln
F Wolf Michael, Wöllstadt
BMW Mini
NA1135531
NA1126633
113:01:06.826
88.804
9 Runden
7:04.640
10:15.598
142.509
3
158145SP8T
F Ehninger Ulf, Kirchentellinsfurt
F Ayasse Jochen, Calw
Audi RS 4
NA1081590
NA1053749
102:58:55.055
81.721
10 Runden
1 Runde
11:06.914
131.544
6
Nicht gewertet
299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type R
IC1124419
IC1113871
122:10:38.322
134.307
8 Runden
10:26.923
139.935
2
274SP3
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Civic
IB1053591
IC1116845
IB1036061
122:18:04.494
127.074
8 Runden
10:01.359
145.884
10
171SP7
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Grimm Elmar, Münster
F Kemper Sebastian, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
IC1045800
A1641
111:47:13.458
149.999
9 Runden
9:08.130
160.050
2
161SP7
F Steinbraten Erik, Norwegen
F Sandberg Roger, Norwegen
F Aamodt Olav, Kongsvinger
Porsche 911 GT3 997
N016746
N0910111
N023155
113:05:03.295
86.912
9 Runden
9:08.841
159.843
2
663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Horn David, Steinbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
IC1072700
101:34:21.795
154.948
10 Runden
8:48.295
166.059
2
24H3
F Feccio Roberto, Italien
F Paletto Dario, Italien
BMW M3
I201754
I216803
101:48:41.892
134.514
10 Runden
10:10.201
143.770
9
201SP6
F Al Azhari Karim, Sharjah
F Zuhour Nadir, Jordanien
F Jonaitis Rodion, Litauen
BMW M3
UAE10053
UAE10016
LT2010-B12
101:50:31.803
132.284
10 Runden
9:42.453
150.619
2
72SP10 B Kornmeyer Carbon-Group GmbH
F Kornmeyer Torsten, Königswinter
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta G50
IB1112011
IC1082991
101:52:08.699
130.379
10 Runden
9:54.728
147.510
4
294SP3
F Podlogar Michael, Monheim
F Adebisi Mola, Düsseldorf
Mazda MX-5
IC1048040
IC1077492
101:54:22.426
127.839
10 Runden
10:38.989
137.293
7
340SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
102:33:26.400
95.291
10 Runden
10:24.346
140.512
5
315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type R
IC1050834
IC1035951
91:31:04.413
144.490
11 Runden
9:54.920
147.463
2
521V5 B BLACK FALCON
F Vertonov Evgeny, Russland
BMW Z4
RUS10198
91:33:02.016
141.446
11 Runden
9:55.930
147.213
5
732SP3 B Drive a Racecar
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
Renault Clio Cup
IC1045271
NA1126896
IC1111637
91:36:06.030
136.932
11 Runden
10:05.536
144.877
9
406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
F Grohs Harald, Essen
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
IC1035021
91:39:38.411
132.068
11 Runden
10:08.468
144.179
4
400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
91:39:39.126
132.052
11 Runden
10:26.584
140.011
8
259SP4T
F Herrmann Björn, Bad Neuenahr
F Supp Christoph, Ransbach-Baumbach
Ford Focus
IC1081905
NA1134162
92:20:52.742
93.408
11 Runden
9:42.879
150.509
6
411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
81:14:59.861
155.966
12 Runden
9:09.492
159.654
8
318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1061465
IC1039417
81:19:46.127
146.638
12 Runden
9:08.429
159.963
6
371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
81:23:46.556
139.624
12 Runden
10:15.829
142.456
5
252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes-Benz 201 EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
659:23.275
147.721
14 Runden
9:40.030
151.248
2
46H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
61:02:46.426
139.753
14 Runden
9:50.617
148.537
5
678CUP2
F Illbruck Felix, München
F Hoffsümmer Matthias, Kirchheim
F Elm Klaus - Dieter, Wiesbaden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1124872
IC1073944
IC1120368
545:52.632
159.354
15 Runden
8:57.273
163.285
2
345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
547:54.231
152.612
15 Runden
9:24.649
155.368
4
576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1063706
IC1035407
IC1051141
553:50.435
135.784
15 Runden
10:28.391
139.608
4
696CUP2 B RCM Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
436:50.641
158.738
16 Runden
8:55.566
163.805
2
147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
Audi RS 4
IC1053894
IC1082813
GB52230
328:38.477
153.150
17 Runden
9:18.229
157.155
2
428VD3T
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Meyersrenken Henning, Köln
F Balbiani José Manuel, Argentinien
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1047115
RA035
328:59.286
151.318
17 Runden
9:21.634
156.202
2
280SP3
F Rikli Peter, Schweiz
Honda Civic
CH582
329:47.997
147.196
17 Runden
9:47.595
149.301
2
235SP5 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1049906
330:52.103
142.101
17 Runden
9:44.573
150.073
2
682CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 996
NA1134853
NA1134850
219:18.605
151.438
18 Runden
9:14.362
158.251
2
196SP6 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1095728
IC1099520
CH1236
220:10.036
145.001
18 Runden
9:03.381
161.449
2
278SP3 B MSC Rottenegg
F Wakolbinger Helmut, Österreich
F Kremaier Rainer, Österreich
F Martinek Rene, Österreich
Peugeot 206 RC
A2096
A1172
A1171
223:44.290
123.189
18 Runden
11:51.641
123.276
2
31H2
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Förster Udo, Troschenreuth
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1067594
19:44.014
150.216
19 Runden
9:44.014
150.216
1
327SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1122144
IC1081556
IC1114741
110:31.991
138.813
19 Runden
10:31.991
138.813
1
455VD1T
F Papenfuss Dirk, Wolfsburg
F Radulovic Zoran, Simmersfeld
VW Golf V R-TDi
NA1118778
IC1046172
110:33.156
138.557
19 Runden
10:33.156
138.557
1
731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1124512
110:46.065
135.789
19 Runden
10:46.065
135.789
1
532V5
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Keinath Steffen, Meersburg
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
BMW M3
IC1107201
NA1117962
NA1135944
110:58.906
133.143
19 Runden
10:58.906
133.143
1
484V6 S AvD e.V.
B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Fournier Kurt, Österreich
F Scharaditsch Roman, Österreich
F Kreuzer Andreas, Österreich
BMW M3

A1512
A2036
A2033
111:10.045
130.929
19 Runden
11:10.045
130.929
1
67SP12
F Dittmann Titus, Münster
F Dittmann Julius, Münster
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper
IC1045265
IC1073721
111:43.109
124.772
19 Runden
11:43.109
124.772
1
99SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Basseng Marc, Neusalza-Spremberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1056009
000.000
0.000
20 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss