Ergebnis Rennen - 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen (NEU)

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
188SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
IC1061155
426:06:56.091
167.359

8:14.284
177.486
2
2114SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
F Hohenadel Christian, Quierschied
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IA1054997
IC1063634
IB1065105
426:07:18.963
167.185
22.872
22.872
8:13.353
177.821
40
3112SP9 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059361
426:12:10.066
165.006
5:13.975
4:51.103
8:18.948
175.827
2
4107SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
F Althoff Dr. Edgar, Viersen
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1049933
IC1051485
IC1100619
IC1052279
416:08:34.255
162.649
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:21.528
174.922
2
550SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1042881
IC1056762
416:09:49.363
162.099
1 Runde
1:15.108
8:28.253
172.608
9
6672CUP2 B Land Motorsport GmbH
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Simon Patrick, Wiesbaden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
LT2010B01
IC1119560
IC1037945
416:11:06.254
161.539
1 Runde
1:16.891
8:31.190
171.616
2
7105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1099520
416:11:48.076
161.236
1 Runde
41.822
8:30.464
171.860
2
8652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1064212
IC1134079
416:12:44.221
160.831
1 Runde
56.145
8:31.940
171.365
2
9670CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1040529
406:12:06.389
157.174
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:44.491
167.264
2
10200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
406:13:19.902
156.659
2 Runden
1:13.513
8:54.082
164.260
2
11688CUP2
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1122390
IC1047269
406:13:38.889
156.526
2 Runden
18.987
8:31.490
171.515
2
12681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
396:07:17.036
155.257
3 Runden
1 Runde
8:56.800
163.428
12
13663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Ukraine
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
UA2203810
UA220810
396:08:13.235
154.862
3 Runden
56.199
8:50.485
165.374
2
14210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Weiss Werner, Mengen
BMW M3
IC1048725
IC1060085
396:10:40.363
153.838
3 Runden
2:27.128
9:01.498
162.011
36
15684CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Müller Stefan, Bovenden
F Klein Michael, Greimerath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
IC1067433
IC1106819
396:10:55.888
153.730
3 Runden
15.525
8:59.352
162.655
6
16212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
396:11:24.083
153.536
3 Runden
28.195
9:06.711
160.466
17
17333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
396:12:44.532
152.984
3 Runden
1:20.449
9:01.418
162.035
25
18167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Sandberg Roger, Norwegen
F Steinbraten Erik, Norwegen
F Rizzi Francesco, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
N0910111
N016746
I229549
396:12:52.983
152.926
3 Runden
08.451
8:49.974
165.533
2
19180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
IC1122259
396:14:26.457
152.290
3 Runden
1:33.474
8:48.329
166.049
16
20368SP3T S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra

IC1035776
IC1100384
396:14:33.897
152.239
3 Runden
07.440
9:09.356
159.693
3
21345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
386:06:56.591
151.417
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:17.601
157.332
3
22330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon
IC1056321
CH302
386:08:26.734
150.799
4 Runden
1:30.143
9:12.748
158.713
4
23318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Bollrath Christian, Löhne
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1061465
IC1120391
386:10:16.239
150.056
4 Runden
1:49.505
9:07.180
160.328
2
24310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
386:11:23.830
149.601
4 Runden
1:07.591
9:11.552
159.057
2
25147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
Audi RS 4
IC1057626
IC1053894
IC1082813
386:13:50.855
148.620
4 Runden
2:27.025
9:08.973
159.805
3
2673SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
386:14:15.795
148.455
4 Runden
24.940
9:11.337
159.119
2
27192SP6 B RCM Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Prüser Jun. Walter, Mönchengladbach
F Schroers Stefan, Mönchengladbach
F Kremers Sascha, Mönchengladbach
BMW Z3 M Coupe
IC1055909
IC1054113
IC1041199
386:15:31.451
147.957
4 Runden
1:15.656
9:22.563
155.944
16
2831H2
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Förster Udo, Troschenreuth
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1067594
376:06:50.539
147.473
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:24.627
155.374
2
29460VD1T B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Auriemma Michael, USA
F Edwards John, USA
F Edwards Mike, USA
BMW 320d
USA2555S10
USA2481G10A
USA3140S10C
376:07:29.003
147.215
5 Runden
38.464
9:14.997
158.070
22
3014H3
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1123711
376:10:39.141
145.957
5 Runden
3:10.138
9:41.570
150.848
9
31182SP6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
F Rizzi Francesco, Italien
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH8700
IC1097166
I229549
IC1095607
376:11:10.254
145.753
5 Runden
31.113
9:37.052
152.029
2
3225H3 S AvD e.V.
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
IC1106617
376:11:56.612
145.450
5 Runden
46.358
9:34.962
152.581
2
33521V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW Z4

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
376:12:31.988
145.220
5 Runden
35.376
9:40.927
151.014
2
34332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Monaco
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Viebahn Marc, Wiehl
SEAT Leon Supercopa
MC16954
IC1107427
IC1049429
376:14:19.889
144.522
5 Runden
1:47.901
9:31.780
153.430
13
35653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
376:14:30.081
144.457
5 Runden
10.192
9:09.528
159.643
27
36505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
IC1048680
366:03:45.969
144.700
6 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.956
151.267
3
37701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
366:05:41.921
143.936
6 Runden
1:55.952
9:44.056
150.205
3
38358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
366:05:59.411
143.821
6 Runden
17.490
9:07.546
160.221
3
39508V5
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1050894
IC1095583
IC1039748
366:07:01.285
143.417
6 Runden
1:01.874
9:39.253
151.451
2
40480V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
366:08:31.453
142.832
6 Runden
1:30.168
9:31.654
153.464
2
41709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
INT C 688
366:08:36.348
142.800
6 Runden
04.895
9:47.975
149.204
34
42529V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wegner Dr. Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1077824
IC1116196
366:08:41.611
142.766
6 Runden
05.263
9:54.524
147.561
2
4375SP10 B dieselspeed
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Borkowsky Frank, Mönchengladbach
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
F Meyersrenken Henning, Köln
Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1061184
IC1072236
IC1047115
366:08:45.316
142.742
6 Runden
03.705
9:25.953
155.010
19
44516V5 B MSC Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max, Bruckmühl
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1040790
NA1133979
IC1061298
A1664
366:08:50.446
142.709
6 Runden
05.130
9:44.865
149.998
2
45258SP4T B HEICO SPORTIV GmbH&Co KG
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
F Eickholt Frank, Bottrop
Volvo C30
IC1042880
IC1081001
IC1041748
366:09:10.249
142.582
6 Runden
19.803
9:31.691
153.454
3
46723SP3
F Slomian Michal, Polen
F Kulik Patryk, Polen
F Kubasik Danny, Mechernich
Renault Clio
PL42410
PL35510
NA1131326
366:09:11.834
142.572
6 Runden
01.585
9:47.861
149.233
3
47428VD3T B dieselspeed
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Meyersrenken Henning, Köln
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1047115
IC1125078
366:09:21.188
142.511
6 Runden
09.354
9:34.054
152.823
2
48432VD3T S Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Kutsch Rainer, Köln
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
F Hiltscher Marc, Bergisch Gladbach
BMW 330d
IC1056222
IC1129750
IC1046028
366:10:01.670
142.252
6 Runden
40.482
9:48.966
148.953
24
49506V5
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
366:10:10.679
142.194
6 Runden
09.009
9:41.876
150.768
23
5046H1 B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
F Schmittner Bernhard, Frankfurt
Opel Manta
IC1052669
IC1035407
IC1035592
IC1051722
366:10:40.153
142.005
6 Runden
29.474
9:31.585
153.483
2
51500V5 B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Vertonov Evgeny, Russland
BMW Z4
RUS10027
RUS10198
366:10:40.511
142.003
6 Runden
00.358
9:53.710
147.763
3
52335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
F Immig Heiner, Paderborn
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1043672
IC1038591
366:12:04.579
141.468
6 Runden
1:24.068
9:15.392
157.958
2
53171SP7
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Kirchhoff Johannes, Iserlohn
F Krumnikel Lutz, Weinheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
IC1052833
NA1077476
366:13:20.580
140.988
6 Runden
1:16.001
9:15.391
157.958
2
54722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Renault Clio
IC1099843
IC1124402
IC1061384
366:13:52.559
140.787
6 Runden
31.979
9:58.936
146.474
36
55732SP3 B Drive a Racecar
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Passberger Manuel, Haan
Renault Clio
IC1045271
IC1123181
NA1126896
IC1111637
366:13:57.198
140.758
6 Runden
04.639
9:53.924
147.710
3
56130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
F Ley Harry, Euskirchen
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
IC1055850
NA1053529
366:14:52.839
140.410
6 Runden
55.641
9:04.905
160.998
2
57731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1124512
IC1047957
366:15:13.218
140.283
6 Runden
20.379
9:54.009
147.689
3
58401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
356:02:33.092
141.152
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:53.247
147.878
7
5940H2
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
F Herz Lutz, Nürnberg
F Lenz Michael, München
BMW 325 i
IC1106633
NA1121894
IC1120406
356:02:59.660
140.980
7 Runden
26.568
9:42.565
150.590
9
60565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
356:03:22.887
140.830
7 Runden
23.227
9:55.292
147.370
2
61517V5
F Pobst Randy, USA
F White Mark, USA
F McNeil Cooper, USA
BMW M3
USA1217G108
USA2826G10
3252G10C
356:03:41.341
140.711
7 Runden
18.454
9:45.721
149.778
33
62455VD1T
F Rattunde Eberhard, Sassenburg
F Immig Heiner, Paderborn
F Radulovic Zoran, Simmersfeld
VW Golf V R-TDi
IC1057551
IC1038591
IC1046172
356:04:22.150
140.448
7 Runden
40.809
9:52.916
147.961
2
63525V5
F Stubber Raymond, Australien
F Stubber Paul, Australien
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
AUS9340932
AUS8919489
IC1061298
356:05:58.983
139.829
7 Runden
1:36.833
9:50.730
148.508
32
64327SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
F Borkowsky Frank, Mönchengladbach
F Backus Hermann, Mönchengladbach
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1122144
IC1081556
IC1061184
IC1053695
356:06:46.896
139.524
7 Runden
47.913
9:24.194
155.493
7
65729SP3
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Hancke Sascha, Schmitten
Renault Clio
IC1111074
IC1043286
IC1043687
356:07:13.559
139.355
7 Runden
26.663
9:54.393
147.593
11
6621H3
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1127903
NA1134078
IC1118343
356:07:43.836
139.164
7 Runden
30.277
9:49.451
148.831
15
67706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
356:07:53.149
139.105
7 Runden
09.313
10:05.536
144.877
2
68235SP5 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
F Grow Jack, München
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1063573
NA1115666
356:07:57.175
139.080
7 Runden
04.026
9:34.524
152.698
25
69560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
F Nett Achim, Mayen
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IB1036061
IC1118380
IC1116845
356:08:54.498
138.720
7 Runden
57.323
10:07.335
144.448
5
70532V5
F Keinath Steffen, Meersburg
F Klingmann Raphael, Koblenz
F Kugelmann Thomas, Idstein
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
BMW M3
NA1117962
NA1135944
IC1107201
NA1134234
356:09:02.687
138.669
7 Runden
08.189
9:50.135
148.658
14
71524V5
F Tsarev Evgeny, Russland
F Wagner Ralf, Daun
BMW M3
RUS10203
IC1081639
356:09:37.513
138.451
7 Runden
34.826
9:53.234
147.882
18
72735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault Clio Cup RS3
IC1097171
IC1075993
356:09:39.811
138.436
7 Runden
02.298
9:48.185
149.151
3
73714SP3
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Lhomer Sebastian, Frankreich
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
IC1113823
356:10:35.095
138.092
7 Runden
55.284
10:06.438
144.662
3
74590V2 S AvD e.V.
F Jestädt Michael, Fulda
F Schlehecker Werner, Rösrath
BMW 318iS
IC1103156
IC1037242
356:11:25.026
137.783
7 Runden
49.931
10:18.841
141.762
2
75198SP6 B Pistenclub e.V.
F Kubasik Danny, Mechernich
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Dose Paul-Martin, Burg Hohenstein
BMW M3
NA1131326
NA1135853
IC1035624
356:11:26.146
137.776
7 Runden
01.120
9:52.026
148.183
19
76730SP3 S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Reich Uwe, Solingen
F von Niesewand Marc Uwe, Lohmar
Renault Clio
IC1036906
IC1040172
356:11:39.812
137.691
7 Runden
13.666
9:52.618
148.035
3
77547V4
F Birnbach Kai, Köln
F Arndt Markus, Köln
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
BMW 325i
IC1110783
IC1108159
IC1101503
356:11:49.772
137.630
7 Runden
09.960
10:12.870
143.144
2
78117SP9 B Audi race experience Team Joest
F Hübner Dennis, Königstein
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
F von Saurma-Jeltsch Horst, Stuttgart
F Werner Marco, Ermatingen
Audi R8 LMS
IC1099239
IC1099485
IC1052987
IB1057972
356:13:06.169
137.160
7 Runden
1:16.397
8:22.413
174.614
2
79228SP5
F Burgstaller Oswald, Adelzhausen
F Gerlach Jürgen, München
BMW M3
IC1065131
IC1076031
356:13:09.095
137.142
7 Runden
02.926
9:58.818
146.503
15
80485V6 B Team DMV e.V.
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Bravetti Nicola, Schweiz
F Cassina Matteo, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
CH746
CH980
CH396
356:14:32.169
136.635
7 Runden
1:23.074
9:30.092
153.885
4
81461VD1T
F Grossetete Franck, Frankreich
F Gehin Philippe, Frankreich
Renault Megane Coupe S5 Diesel
F7718
F39389
356:15:20.039
136.345
7 Runden
47.870
9:50.822
148.485
24
82607V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318 is
IC1048140
IC1064883
346:03:19.792
136.825
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:21.588
141.136
8
83369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
F Baratella Ferdinand, Pulheim
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
NA1116275
346:04:16.686
136.469
8 Runden
56.894
10:15.072
142.631
2
84558V4 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i

IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
346:04:45.268
136.291
8 Runden
28.582
10:05.784
144.818
2
85601V2
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
F Unterhuber Christoph, Salzweg
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
IC1064363
346:04:54.026
136.237
8 Runden
08.758
10:17.903
141.978
32
86728SP3 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Walkowski Jörg, Düren
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
F Scherf John, Bad Blankenburg
Renault Clio RS
IC1081803
IC1049066
IC1124067
346:05:41.309
135.943
8 Runden
47.283
10:03.784
145.298
2
87404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
346:05:59.449
135.831
8 Runden
18.140
10:13.276
143.049
17
88219SP5 S AC Verden e.V. im ADAC
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Harms Martin, Stuhr
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
BMW 130i
NA1115548
NA1118646
NA1119543
346:06:34.923
135.612
8 Runden
35.474
9:52.351
148.102
2
89553V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Lipp Stephan, Zirndorf
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1041
IC1107447
A1320
346:06:54.274
135.492
8 Runden
19.351
10:17.911
141.976
23
90580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1052184
346:07:21.836
135.323
8 Runden
27.562
10:23.599
140.681
15
91289SP3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Keutmann Hans, Nideggen
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
IC1050216
346:07:42.937
135.193
8 Runden
21.101
10:07.041
144.518
2
9256H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf
IC1051075
IC1048228
346:08:30.934
134.900
8 Runden
47.997
9:47.768
149.257
2
9349H1
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
VW Golf III
IC1121538
IC1096660
346:10:33.893
134.154
8 Runden
2:02.959
10:05.114
144.978
20
94720SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Niesen Klaus, Leverkusen
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1037467
IC1050164
346:11:10.884
133.931
8 Runden
36.991
10:05.374
144.916
2
95234SP5
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Werner Klaus, Hannover
F Leopardi Giacomo, Kalbe
F Amossè Sebastian, Seelze
BMW 130 GTR
IC1114741
IC1043168
IC1118298
IC1113442
346:11:27.008
133.834
8 Runden
16.124
9:45.125
149.931
4
96724SP3 B Magic Racing GmbH
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
F Muster Marco, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH5621
CH1361
CH402
346:11:55.506
133.663
8 Runden
28.498
9:51.686
148.269
4
97393SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
346:15:39.170
132.337
8 Runden
3:43.664
10:19.536
141.603
2
98576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
F Peeters Marc, Groß-Gerau
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Krapp Wolfgang, Babenhausen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051141
IC1047344
IC1063706
IC1049639
336:03:03.320
132.902
9 Runden
1 Runde
10:31.112
139.006
29
9952H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
F Benz Mark, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
CH6248
336:04:17.460
132.451
9 Runden
1:14.140
10:04.225
145.192
8
1008H4
F Heck Christian, Belgien
F Luxen Michel, Belgien
F Gille Gillard, Belgien
BMW M3
B697297
B18014
B907104
336:07:05.152
131.442
9 Runden
2:47.692
10:00.875
146.001
8
101544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Kutky Michael, Gardelegen
F Serrano Andres, Quito, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1049342
CH1134
NA1077117
USA1886S10
336:09:01.072
130.754
9 Runden
1:55.920
10:06.130
144.735
2
102431VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Gaimersheim
F Kühne Michael, Gross Schierstedt
F Goerke Bastian, Ingolstadt
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1127841
NA1132575
336:09:37.795
130.538
9 Runden
36.723
10:12.885
143.140
3
103600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Overath
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
BMW 318iS
IC1045685
IC1051161
NA1134039
336:14:38.319
128.792
9 Runden
5:00.524
10:54.229
134.094
19
104705SP3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Keller Marco, Aachen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1118715
IC1060823
336:14:42.305
128.770
9 Runden
03.986
10:13.942
142.894
3
105617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
F Anspann Manfred, München
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
IC1036043
326:03:59.038
128.545
10 Runden
1 Runde
10:40.575
136.953
11
106402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Brinkmann Manuel, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1131409
IC1040658
326:05:54.442
127.870
10 Runden
1:55.404
10:01.200
145.922
21
107370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
F Lenzen Stephan, Eschweiler
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
IC1071470
326:06:22.662
127.706
10 Runden
28.220
10:38.853
137.322
4
108409SP2T B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Shigeru Endo, Japan
F Hupperich Markus, Wimbach
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
IC1129333
IC1118435
326:08:02.379
127.129
10 Runden
1:39.717
10:13.771
142.933
5
109435VD3T S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Vetter Kristian, Geroldshofen
F Mikkelsen Andreas, Norwegen
BMW 135d
NA1039483
N1031883
326:09:51.282
126.505
10 Runden
1:48.903
10:04.114
145.218
2
110582V3
F Auert Michael, Finnentrop
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Brune Christoph, Willich
F Kebben Hendrik, Siegen
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051004
IC1073875
NA1124412
NA1136337
326:12:00.778
125.771
10 Runden
2:09.496
10:59.796
132.963
12
111719SP3
F Guehne Gunther, Fellbach
F Hurler Marc, Rottach-Egern
F Mothes Patrick, Koeln
F Völkel Ralf, Haßloch
Renault Clio
NA1119807
IC11075422010
NA1134465
IC1079311
326:12:22.516
125.649
10 Runden
21.738
10:30.678
139.102
5
112608V2
F Frank Sabrina, Winnenden
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
BMW 318iS
IC1100320
IC1050916
316:04:33.716
124.331
11 Runden
1 Runde
10:58.575
133.209
17
11364H1 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F von Wachter Alex, München
F Klotz Michael, Pulheim
F Holz Armin, Celle
F Schauland Udo, Hohenfelde
VW Golf III
NA1116691
NA1116267
IC1052282
NA 1116384
316:06:15.146
123.757
11 Runden
1:41.430
10:54.883
133.960
7
114250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
F Heiler Jan, Walldorf
F Limpach Thierry, Itzig
F Pilz Sascha, Ingolstadt
BMW 325i
IC1056891
IC1109209
L1357
IC1062903
316:07:44.068
123.258
11 Runden
1:28.922
10:32.031
138.804
2
115581V3
F Grönning Claus, Dänemark
F Juul Michael, Dänemark
F Borum Niels, Dänemark
Opel Astra G
DK04113
DK03985
DK34266
306:05:22.457
120.053
12 Runden
1 Runde
10:53.789
134.185
21
116466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon
NA1076620
NA1098781
306:10:11.892
118.488
12 Runden
4:49.435
10:04.374
145.156
18
117183SP6
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
F Holley Christina, Großbritannien
F Winkler Andreas, Stetten
BMW M3
NA1123484
GB154912
IC1098870
306:11:39.120
118.025
12 Runden
1:27.228
10:12.159
143.310
4
118484V6 S AvD e.V.
B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Fournier Kurt, Österreich
F Kreuzer Andreas, Österreich
F Scharaditsch Roman, Österreich
BMW M3

A1512
A2033
A2036
306:14:56.816
116.988
12 Runden
3:17.696
10:08.191
144.245
2
119457VD1T B Pistenclub e.V.
F Hetzel Andreas, Eppertshausen
F Mazi Samo, Burg Hohenstein
F Pangert Peter, Rudolfstadt
F Weyand Dankwart, Sulzbach
VW Golf IV R-DTI
NA1076689
NA1135858
IC1120392
IC1097632
296:07:34.446
115.356
13 Runden
1 Runde
11:00.437
132.834
13
120165SP7 S Car Collection
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
F Zöchling Christopher, Österreich
F Horn David, Steinbach
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1082036
IC1039313
A1097888
IC1072700
296:14:25.843
113.244
13 Runden
6:51.397
8:48.424
166.019
2
12154H1 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team DMV e.V.
F Blöding Ralf-Udo, Gronau
F Bulgrin Marcus, Jestburg
F Lugowski Jutta, Lentförden
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
VW Golf

IC1051611
IC1065942
IC1121778
IC1048604
266:06:02.329
103.857
16 Runden
3 Runden
10:58.618
133.201
22
122260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Schlesack Stefan, Remscheid
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
IC1042767
266:09:24.898
102.908
16 Runden
3:22.569
9:33.236
153.041
2
12367SP12
F Dittmann Titus, Münster
F Dittmann Julius, Münster
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper
IC1045265
IC1073721
246:08:48.096
95.150
18 Runden
2 Runden
9:39.767
151.317
2
Nicht gewertet
91SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Mayes John, USA
BMW Z4 GT3
N1039200
N1015757
USA2553G10B
375:43:01.176
157.715
5 Runden
8:42.699
167.837
22
177SP6 B steam racing LG
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
355:45:36.946
148.069
7 Runden
8:55.602
163.794
26
556V4
F Hempel Frank, Hardthausen
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Stecher Gunther, Schwaigern
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1121632
IC1049606
IC1121647
325:58:39.202
130.456
10 Runden
10:09.582
143.916
2
395SP2T B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Bettendorf Ralf, Frechen
F Tobler Ronny, Schweiz
F Tobler Jörg, Schweiz
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1079596
CHN5903
CH1399
315:51:28.959
128.958
11 Runden
10:30.795
139.076
3
323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Paatz Michael, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
NA1061927
305:07:12.065
142.787
12 Runden
9:22.013
156.097
4
655CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Williams Gary, Ochtendung
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
F Raven Tim, Ochtendung
F Perry Julian, Ochtendung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
GB190603
IC1122388
IC1110171
305:11:36.699
140.766
12 Runden
8:44.175
167.365
2
721SP3
F Lamadrid Jr. Xavier, Monaco
F Lamadrid Sr. Xavier, Mexiko
F Haack Frank, Oer-Erkenschwick
Renault Clio
MC14965
MEX60110
IC1052673
305:26:49.849
134.211
12 Runden
10:18.693
141.796
8
322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Dupont Daniel, Frankreich
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F von Saurma Maximilan, Denkendorf
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH1385
F8402
NA1106632
NA1123074
305:43:10.712
127.817
12 Runden
9:35.833
152.350
28
579V3
F Benz Christian, Hockenheim
F Benz Stefan, Hockenheim
Renault Clio RS
IC1060205
IC1075439
295:15:03.426
134.585
13 Runden
10:25.663
140.217
26
196SP6 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Hirsch Detlef, Minden
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
BMW Z4
IC1072031
IC1095728
CH1236
IC1095729
284:44:32.171
143.883
14 Runden
9:06.529
160.519
19
527V5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Evans Steve, Großbritannien
F Westwood Julian, Großbritannien
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Lomas Dale, Wershofen
BMW M3
NA1135859
GB54115
IC1118343
NA1135860
284:50:34.891
140.890
14 Runden
9:33.178
153.056
2
236SP5
F Nöhring Frank, Recklinghausen
F White Colin, Großbritannien
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
BMW M3
IC1079256
GB54393
GB176322
285:09:17.941
132.364
14 Runden
9:40.854
151.033
19
696CUP2 B RCM Rheydter Club f. Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
F Zinnow Thomas, Gevelsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
IC1052747
274:10:16.892
157.733
15 Runden
8:42.829
167.796
2
311SP3 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i

IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
274:58:24.300
132.296
15 Runden
9:24.598
155.382
18
434VD3T
F Kahrs Klaus, Ottersberg
F Schmelzer Alexander, Bremen
F Kahrs Danyel, Auw
F Kahrs Simon, Hamburg
Mercedes-Benz C320 CDI
IC1044424
IC1042523
IC1071204
NA1125262
276:06:51.115
107.612
15 Runden
10:53.767
134.189
21
92SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1079972
IC1061722
IC1061034
263:54:12.580
162.315
16 Runden
8:20.915
175.136
2
89SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1127059
IC1072924
IC1064030
264:05:07.590
155.086
16 Runden
8:29.652
172.134
2
290SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Honda Civic
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
264:23:07.670
144.476
16 Runden
9:44.413
150.114
3
336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Melnikov Ilya, Russland
Audi TTS
IC1129849
NA1130014
RUS10223
265:52:25.591
107.868
16 Runden
9:37.963
151.789
3
700CUP2 S Car Collection
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Seewaldt Christian, Wiesbaden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
CH1095
CH1049
IC1102225
254:43:45.686
128.818
17 Runden
8:47.046
166.453
3
660CUP2 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Schumann Jürgen, Saarbrücken
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1335
IC1035908
IC1059405
243:56:51.401
148.154
18 Runden
8:30.456
171.863
2
84SP9 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Brück Christopher, Köln
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper GT3
IC1042957
IC1039674
NA1036782
244:03:33.962
144.073
18 Runden
8:24.012
174.060
2
36H2
F Stadler Thorsten, Hann. Münden
F Sinowzik Ernst, Mönchengladbach
F Sauerbrei Sebastian, München
F Wolzenburg Lutz, Bad Laasphe
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1078267
IC1113658
IC1111618
IC1061967
246:03:36.290
96.510
18 Runden
9:40.659
151.084
2
504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Runnagard Allan, Schweden
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1067662
S196402076019
IC1095863
236:08:54.089
91.160
19 Runden
9:45.846
149.747
2
331SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
SEAT Supercopa
L907
N31791
236:08:58.732
91.141
19 Runden
9:18.434
157.097
20
678CUP2
F Illbruck Felix, München
F Hoffsümmer Matthias, Kirchheim
F Elm Klaus - Dieter, Wiesbaden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1124872
IC1073944
IC1120368
213:13:55.093
158.340
21 Runden
8:54.758
164.053
11
13H3
F Schwartz Peter, St. Ingbert
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
F Marquitz Fredi, St. Ingbert
VW Golf III V6
IC1077313
IC1096660
IC1061108
216:03:20.789
84.506
21 Runden
10:33.579
138.465
17
5H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
194:01:00.289
115.270
23 Runden
9:18.151
157.177
2
677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
182:45:45.657
158.774
24 Runden
8:41.581
168.197
2
543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Hans-Jürgen, Bogen
F Serrano Andres, Quito, Ecuador
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
USA1886S10
183:15:00.174
134.965
24 Runden
10:18.908
141.747
11
63H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
F Schmittner Bernhard, Frankfurt
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
Opel Manta

IC1035592
IC1051722
IC1052669
183:15:59.096
134.288
24 Runden
9:45.625
149.803
2
511V5
F Griffioen Sjaco, Niederlande
F Weijers Erik Peter, HA Zandvoort
BMW 130i
NL 17505
NL6774
186:05:21.836
72.034
24 Runden
10:20.962
141.278
12
38H2
F Schnittger Peter, Porta-Westfalica
F Düsterhöft-Tiemann Jörg, Bielefeld
F Durik Sebastian, Bielefeld
F Pott Heinz-F., Beckum
BMW M3
IC1049111
IC1095633
IC1101580
IC1102738
172:57:22.344
140.137
25 Runden
9:54.667
147.525
2
111SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Ventura Bona, Köln
Audi R8 LMS
IB1112860
IB1112081
IC1036775
162:26:57.734
159.185
26 Runden
8:29.822
172.077
2
159SP7 B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Bullitt Mark, Villingen-Schwenningen
F Graf Klaus, Dornharn
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1078197
IB1063954
162:34:53.906
151.030
26 Runden
8:33.527
170.835
11
77SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Schmitz Joe, Luxemburg
Aston Martin Vantage V8
IC1066734
NL28505
L1245
162:35:33.292
150.392
26 Runden
9:16.130
157.748
2
340SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
IC1054008
163:52:56.820
100.427
26 Runden
9:13.291
158.557
4
220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044584
IC1080556
166:13:41.357
62.603
26 Runden
9:02.881
161.598
3
30H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112328
NA1112327
153:15:47.981
112.013
27 Runden
10:51.975
134.558
14
282SP3
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
Opel Astra OPC
IC1118196
IC1063509
142:42:55.301
125.643
28 Runden
11:03.689
132.183
5
350SP3T B Hohenester Sport
F Gerspacher Jürgen, Fröhnd
F Hohenester Jürgen, Gaimersheim
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
SEAT Leon
IC1043492
IC1062776
IC1057573
143:49:51.983
89.052
28 Runden
9:09.202
159.738
2
110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1033127
131:54:32.439
165.948
29 Runden
8:18.757
175.894
2
229SP5
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Grundmann Gerd, Cuxhaven
Honda S2000 GTR
IC1082813
IC1098417
132:34:35.669
122.953
29 Runden
9:53.609
147.788
13
741E1XP
F Smudo Michael B. Schmidt, Hamburg
F von Löwis Thomas, Reutlingen
F Heigert Michael, Budenheim
Renault Megane Bio Concept
IC1036292
IC1036292
IC1036536
133:55:50.384
80.596
29 Runden
10:01.536
145.841
4
493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Masera Teofilo, Italien
F Denat Didier, Großbritannien
BMW M3
I1120243
GB205393
GB206769
136:12:51.218
50.979
29 Runden
10:05.597
144.863
6
152SP7
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 997
IC10329299
IC1043512
121:49:53.254
159.669
30 Runden
8:41.651
168.175
2
367SP3T S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Speich Rudi, Roßbach / Reifert
F Waschkau Roland, Untereiselsheim
Audi A3
IC1052381
IC1049384
121:57:41.082
149.091
30 Runden
9:24.178
155.498
4
475V6
F Agafonov Andrey, Russland
F Nikolaenko Oleg, Russland
F Eldarkhanov Roman, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10187
RUS10221
RUS10220
122:07:34.555
137.531
30 Runden
9:31.143
153.601
5
351SP3T B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Rohr Franz-Xaver, Gaimersheim
F Bleck Uwe, Koesching
Audi TT
IC1044005
IC1101668
104:39:49.234
52.253
32 Runden
9:23.122
155.789
3
465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
91:47:43.194
122.162
33 Runden
10:00.243
146.155
9
371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
81:19:59.439
146.231
34 Runden
9:53.125
147.909
7
733SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Stipp Marko, Herford
F Skach Oliver, Dormagen
F Vicenzi Ugo, Italien
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio
NA1055324
IC1066163
I1123880
IC1124402
81:36:46.436
120.871
34 Runden
10:19.781
141.547
3
494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
IC1103448
82:55:40.779
66.582
34 Runden
10:31.796
138.856
6
99SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Stuck Hans-Joachim, Österreich
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
A1216
IC1124151
759:48.159
171.146
35 Runden
8:17.021
176.508
3
711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
F Starke Alexander, Siegen
Renault Clio RS
RUS10034
IC1076896
IC1107302
553:33.046
136.519
37 Runden
10:32.678
138.662
2
299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Kittelmann Jörg, Heppenheim
Honda Civic Typre R
IC1124419
NA1125964
331:11.821
140.604
39 Runden
10:11.498
143.465
2
140SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Ley Harry, Euskirchen
F Koll Thomas, Meckenheim
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Corvette C6
IC1120314
NA1053529
IC1042982
IC1055850
218:30.648
157.977
40 Runden
9:04.253
161.190
2
454VD1T
F Berndorfer Franz Xaver, Österreich
F Weissengruber Alfred, Österreich
F Swoboda Christian, Österreich
F Schawo Wolfgang, Redlham
VW Golf IV
A2029
A1842
A2158
A1339
116:09.066
90.529
41 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
372SP2 B Tzunami RT
F Jatsiuk Oleksii, Ukraine
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russland
F Schulmeister Boris, Russland
Ford Fiesta
UA2201910
RUS10079
RUS10089
01:00.000
0.000
42 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss