Ergebnis Rennen - 50. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1114SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1054884
IC1036334
253:38:01.369
167.659

8:14.589
177.376
1
299SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Stuck Hans-Joachim, Österreich
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
A1216
253:38:09.223
167.558
07.854
07.854
8:14.300
177.480
1
393SP9 B Mamerow Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1046522
IC1056762
253:38:54.247
166.984
52.878
45.024
8:15.220
177.150
1
488SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
GB54045
253:39:02.042
166.885
1:00.673
07.795
8:18.208
176.088
2
589SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1072924
IC1033127
253:43:16.316
163.717
5:14.947
4:14.274
8:32.161
171.291
21
6105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1099520
253:45:39.977
161.980
7:38.608
2:23.661
8:28.146
172.644
2
7107SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche GT3
IC1049933
IC1051485
253:45:50.002
161.860
7:48.633
10.025
8:31.875
171.386
25
884SP9 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Riebensahm Dirk, Andernach
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Brueck Christopher, Koeln
Dodge Viper GT3
IC1062523
IC1039674
IC1042957
253:45:53.598
161.818
7:52.229
03.596
8:26.022
173.369
24
9110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
F Pietsch Peter-Paul, Leonberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1052402
243:39:20.121
159.990
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:34.982
170.352
2
10660CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Porsche Mark, Österreich
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1286
IC1059405
IC1061155
243:40:53.378
158.864
1 Runde
1:33.257
8:35.441
170.201
23
11670CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
IC1061155
243:41:13.073
158.628
1 Runde
19.695
8:36.011
170.013
2
12180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
IC1122259
243:43:49.514
156.780
1 Runde
2:36.441
8:48.149
166.105
5
13677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
243:44:15.229
156.481
1 Runde
25.715
8:40.152
168.659
2
14655CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Williams Gary, USA
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
F Perry Julian, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
GB190603
IC1110171
243:46:10.321
155.153
1 Runde
1:55.092
8:52.000
164.903
7
15210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
BMW M3
IC1048725
233:38:15.722
154.077
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:09.300
159.709
22
16653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
IC1122259
233:39:23.732
153.281
2 Runden
1:08.010
9:09.638
159.611
3
17177SP6 B steam racing LG
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
233:39:41.465
153.075
2 Runden
17.733
9:00.204
162.399
21
18333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
233:40:13.307
152.706
2 Runden
31.842
9:07.577
160.212
15
19663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Klein Dr. Michael, Greimerath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
IC1106819
233:42:40.739
151.021
2 Runden
2:27.432
9:02.856
161.605
19
20134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1046194
GB81102
233:42:42.669
150.999
2 Runden
01.930
9:08.903
159.825
20
21196SP6
F Hirsch Detlef, Minden
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1072031
IC1095728
CH1236
233:42:52.905
150.884
2 Runden
10.236
9:02.198
161.801
23
22682CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 996 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
233:44:34.983
149.741
2 Runden
1:42.078
9:22.549
155.948
3
2373SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Nilsson Rickard, Balduinstein
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1063728
IC1054707
IC1038527
233:46:01.360
148.787
2 Runden
1:26.377
9:18.389
157.110
2
24221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1044300
223:36:20.127
148.691
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:14.624
158.176
4
25358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Finnland
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
FIN22693880
IC1035407
223:36:29.400
148.585
3 Runden
09.273
9:17.002
157.501
3
26666CUP2 S Car Collection
F Saurenmann Ronnie, Schweiz
F Lucas Dominique, Schweiz
F Steffen Reto, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
CH975
CH1169
CH1387
223:36:58.289
148.255
3 Runden
28.889
9:25.792
155.054
14
2772SP10 B Kornmeyer Carbon-Group GmbH
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
Ginetta G50
IC1082991
IC1115248
223:37:18.685
148.023
3 Runden
20.396
9:17.028
157.494
2
28311SP3 B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i
IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
223:37:49.281
147.676
3 Runden
30.596
9:28.829
154.226
5
2977SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Thorsen Einar, Zoetermeer
F Gangemi Claudio, Gallarate
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
Aston Martin Vantage V8
NL28505
I222770
IC1066734
223:37:56.502
147.595
3 Runden
07.221
9:25.242
155.205
20
30147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
Audi RS 4
IC1057626
IC1053894
223:38:42.343
147.079
3 Runden
45.841
9:23.036
155.813
13
315H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
223:40:08.785
146.117
3 Runden
1:26.442
9:25.909
155.022
2
32521V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW Z4

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
223:40:21.828
145.973
3 Runden
13.043
9:39.900
151.282
5
33475V6
F Agafonov Andrey, Russland
F Silaev Leonid, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10187
RUS10201
223:41:58.427
144.914
3 Runden
1:36.599
9:36.442
152.189
2
34260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
223:42:11.965
144.767
3 Runden
13.538
9:41.774
150.795
4
35165SP7 S Car Collection
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1082036
IC1106866
IC1039313
223:42:42.002
144.441
3 Runden
30.037
9:10.267
159.429
4
36252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes-Benz 201 EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
223:43:25.722
143.970
3 Runden
43.720
9:33.756
152.902
7
37171SP7
F Kemper Dr. Wolfgang, Menden
F Krumnikel Lutz, Weinheim
F Kemper Sebastian, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
NA1077476
A1641
223:43:39.734
143.820
3 Runden
14.012
9:38.340
151.690
6
3850SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1043881
213:14:27.690
157.897
4 Runden
1 Runde
8:39.926
168.732
7
39212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
213:20:20.551
153.262
4 Runden
5:52.861
9:13.340
158.543
20
40503V5 S AvD e.V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
213:32:47.310
144.298
4 Runden
12:26.759
9:46.178
149.662
5
41701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
213:33:55.922
143.527
4 Runden
1:08.612
9:55.735
147.261
15
42735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault ClioCup RS3
IC1097171
IC1075993
213:34:34.878
143.092
4 Runden
38.956
9:58.196
146.655
5
43490V6
F Evgeny Tsarev, Russland
F Wagner Ralf, Daun
BMW M3
RUS10203
IC1081639
213:34:39.408
143.042
4 Runden
04.530
9:49.496
148.819
2
44318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1061465
213:35:01.690
142.795
4 Runden
22.282
9:14.756
158.139
16
45432VD3T S Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Schulz Joachim, Köln
BMW 330d
IC1051684
A1375
213:35:38.718
142.386
4 Runden
37.028
9:48.296
149.123
5
46482V6
F Nikolaenko Oleg, Russland
F Eldarkhanov Roman, Russland
F Küchenmeister Michael, Ibbenbüren
BMW M3
RUS10221
RUS10220
IC1097166
213:35:57.642
142.178
4 Runden
18.924
9:46.622
149.548
21
47508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
213:36:26.187
141.866
4 Runden
28.545
9:40.844
151.036
5
48652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1064212
IC1134079
213:37:34.598
141.122
4 Runden
1:08.411
8:43.452
167.596
9
49235SP5 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
BMW M 3
IC1063221
IC1114741
213:37:49.096
140.966
4 Runden
14.498
9:30.842
153.682
17
50493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
F Velders Jaco, Barweiler
BMW M3
IC1120243
NA1123484
IC1119597
213:38:14.947
140.688
4 Runden
25.851
9:51.145
148.404
2
5125H3 S AvD e.V.
B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3

IC1059819
IC1035453
213:38:24.315
140.587
4 Runden
09.368
9:57.020
146.944
6
52729SP3
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
213:38:58.161
140.225
4 Runden
33.846
10:09.564
143.920
3
53336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
NA1129849
NA1130014
213:39:32.473
139.860
4 Runden
34.312
9:54.454
147.578
17
54323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Paatz Michael, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
NA1061927
213:39:41.764
139.761
4 Runden
09.291
9:29.890
153.939
20
55274SP3
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
Honda Civic
IB1053591
IC1116845
213:39:43.660
139.741
4 Runden
01.896
9:46.747
149.517
4
56706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
213:40:33.071
139.219
4 Runden
49.411
10:11.500
143.464
2
57371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
213:40:34.055
139.209
4 Runden
00.984
10:06.257
144.705
5
58369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
213:40:49.330
139.048
4 Runden
15.275
10:09.714
143.885
5
59486V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Karmanov Pavel, Russland
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
Porsche Cayman S
RUS10226
LT2010B01
213:41:45.988
138.456
4 Runden
56.658
9:44.288
150.146
20
60722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Renault Clio
IC1099843
IC1124402
IC1061384
213:42:50.942
137.784
4 Runden
1:04.954
9:59.655
146.298
3
61234SP5
F Leopardi Giacomo, Kalbe
F Holl Sebastian, Frankfurt
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
BMW 130 GTR
IC1118298
IC1081556
IC1122144
213:43:20.572
137.479
4 Runden
29.630
10:06.285
144.698
7
62357SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Spliethoff Marc, Essen
Opel Astra OPC GTC Turbo
IC1072381
NA1134549
213:43:40.573
137.274
4 Runden
20.001
10:14.053
142.868
15
63724SP3 B Magic Racing
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
F Muster Marco, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1361
CH402
203:30:57.812
138.615
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:07.213
144.477
4
64565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
203:31:05.475
138.532
5 Runden
07.663
10:07.467
144.417
7
65717SP3
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Renault Clio
IC1066493
203:31:44.695
138.104
5 Runden
39.220
9:53.320
147.860
5
6661H1
F Behr Matthias, Sennfeld
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
BMW 320is
IC1041959
IC1048195
203:32:58.338
137.308
5 Runden
1:13.643
10:19.943
141.510
19
67526V5
F Huber Reinhard, Albaching
F Neuffer Michael, Stuttgart
BMW Z4
IC1046869
NA1043885
203:32:58.694
137.304
5 Runden
00.356
10:04.811
145.051
11
68335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1043672
203:33:40.202
136.860
5 Runden
41.508
9:25.243
155.205
17
69709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F von Niesewand Marc Uwe, Lohmar
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
IC1040172
203:33:44.539
136.813
5 Runden
04.337
9:53.362
147.850
2
70494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
203:34:05.346
136.592
5 Runden
20.807
9:59.562
146.321
20
71261SP4T
F Gagstatter Jürgen, Dormagen
F Klein Michael, Köln
F Foese Karsten,
Ford Mondeo
IC1095630
IC1099770
IC1123080
203:34:08.224
136.561
5 Runden
02.878
10:19.718
141.562
5
72607V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW E36 318 is
IC1048140
IC1064883
203:34:36.413
136.262
5 Runden
28.189
10:29.483
139.366
4
73510V5
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Romanini Diego, Italien
BMW 130i
I299572
I297218
A1096
203:35:24.189
135.758
5 Runden
47.776
10:17.854
141.989
3
74250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Hamacher Rainer,
F Noehl Gero, Holsthum
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 325i
IC1106661
IC1057995
IC1125078
203:35:36.613
135.628
5 Runden
12.424
10:19.326
141.651
20
75404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1044784
203:35:52.242
135.464
5 Runden
15.629
10:10.582
143.680
14
76410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
203:35:56.162
135.423
5 Runden
03.920
10:10.475
143.705
3
77557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
NA1047344
IC1081001
203:36:06.256
135.318
5 Runden
10.094
10:09.699
143.888
3
78402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Brinkmann Manuel, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
IC1053151
IC1131409
IC1040658
203:36:09.094
135.288
5 Runden
02.838
10:11.299
143.511
10
79406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
203:36:15.434
135.222
5 Runden
06.340
10:07.275
144.462
7
80562V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Delzepich Heinz Willi, Mausbach
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1068507
203:36:20.072
135.174
5 Runden
04.638
10:20.777
141.320
20
81556V4
F Hempel Frank, Hardthausen
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Stecher Gunther, Schwaigern
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1121632
IC1049606
IC1121647
203:36:45.897
134.906
5 Runden
25.825
10:14.784
142.698
18
8256H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf
IC1051075
IC1048228
203:37:33.996
134.408
5 Runden
48.099
9:57.597
146.802
11
83543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Hans-Jürgen, Bogen
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
203:37:41.205
134.334
5 Runden
07.209
10:12.884
143.140
4
84527V5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Evans Steve, Großbritannien
F Westwood Julian, Großbritannien
BMW M3
IC1118343
NA1135859
GB54115
203:38:10.012
134.039
5 Runden
28.807
9:54.087
147.669
2
85289SP3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
Honda Civic Type R
IC1055552
IC1061423
203:38:31.832
133.816
5 Runden
21.820
10:19.728
141.560
4
86337SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1110012
IC1081559
203:39:20.700
133.319
5 Runden
48.868
9:36.897
152.069
2
87617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
203:40:08.564
132.836
5 Runden
47.864
10:45.534
135.901
4
88461VD1T
F Grossetete Franck, Frankreich
F Gehin Philippe, Frankreich
Renault Megane Coupe S5 Diesel
F7718
F39389
203:40:14.382
132.777
5 Runden
05.818
10:05.826
144.808
3
89354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH6143
203:40:23.222
132.688
5 Runden
08.840
9:36.209
152.251
5
90220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044584
203:43:03.467
131.100
5 Runden
2:40.245
9:25.056
155.256
4
91601V2
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
193:31:33.489
131.315
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:27.335
139.843
4
9240H2
F Herz Lutz, Nürnberg
F Mühlbauer Roland, Maintal
BMW 325 i
NA1121894
IC1106633
193:32:28.757
130.745
6 Runden
55.268
10:05.372
144.917
13
93580V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1124795
193:32:55.485
130.472
6 Runden
26.728
10:27.914
139.714
4
94711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio RS
RUS10034
IC1076896
193:33:45.544
129.962
6 Runden
50.059
10:38.035
137.498
19
95409SP2T B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Shigeru Endo, Japan
F Freistühler Jürgen, Hünxe
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
IC1129333
NA1123666
193:34:37.643
129.437
6 Runden
52.099
10:32.356
138.733
7
96332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon Supercopa
MC108
IC1107427
L907
193:35:14.246
129.070
6 Runden
36.603
9:37.315
151.959
10
97600V2 B Bonk Motorsport
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1045685
IC1051161
193:36:03.033
128.584
6 Runden
48.787
10:44.530
136.112
17
98560V4
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1036061
NA1134039
193:37:00.088
128.021
6 Runden
57.055
10:14.083
142.861
3
99721SP3
F Lamadrid Jr. Xavier, Monaco
F Lamadrid Sr. , Mexiko
Renault Clio
MC089
MEX60110
193:39:38.042
126.486
6 Runden
2:37.954
10:30.708
139.095
3
100732SP3
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
F Colnago Massimo, Italien
F Crenascoli Alessandro, Italien
Renault Clio
NA1126896
I297842
I297841
193:41:13.106
125.580
6 Runden
1:35.064
10:05.538
144.877
2
101731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
193:41:31.860
125.403
6 Runden
18.754
10:10.379
143.728
4
102579V3
F Benz Christian, Hockenheim
F Benz Stefan, Hockenheim
Renault Clio RS
IC1060205
IC1075439
183:31:17.526
124.560
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:41.609
136.732
14
1037H4
F Unteregger Nico, Erkrath
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
F Pietzkowski Clemens, Wuppertal
Porsche 911
IC1076974
IC1055850
IC1095465
183:31:20.622
124.529
7 Runden
03.096
9:31.781
153.430
4
104723SP3
F Slomian Michal, Bystre
F Kulik Patryk, Rzgow
Renault Clio
PL42410
PL35510
183:36:40.878
121.462
7 Runden
5:20.256
9:58.317
146.625
5
105248SP4
F Al Azhari Karim, Sharjah
F Baerschmidt Martin, Australien
F Baumert Ulfried, Windeck
BMW 325
UAE10053
UAE10091
IC1043404
183:37:55.547
120.768
7 Runden
1:14.669
10:35.622
138.020
12
106465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
IC1050829
183:40:07.744
119.559
7 Runden
2:12.197
10:06.753
144.587
12
107299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schäfer Dr. Sebastian, Schweiz
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
Honda Civic Typre-R
IC1113871
NA1124419
183:40:13.045
119.512
7 Runden
05.301
10:26.789
139.965
2
108428VD3T B dieselspeed
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Lodzinski Falk, Mechernich
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1116225
IC1081867
173:17:29.691
125.858
8 Runden
1 Runde
9:44.776
150.021
3
109140SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Bad Münstereifel
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
173:40:08.910
112.907
8 Runden
22:39.219
9:06.697
160.470
2
110149SP8T
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
BMW 135i
NA1130579
NA1132260
173:41:20.311
112.300
8 Runden
1:11.401
10:10.577
143.681
3
111681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
162:31:39.228
154.261
9 Runden
1 Runde
9:06.351
160.572
11
112504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1095863
162:45:33.720
141.302
9 Runden
13:54.492
9:46.388
149.608
5
113268SP3 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra GTC

IC1035776
IC1100384
162:52:28.179
135.643
9 Runden
6:54.459
9:26.163
154.953
13
114531V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Vertonov Evgeny, Russland
BMW E 36

RUS10027
RUS10198
163:04:50.029
126.569
9 Runden
12:21.850
10:04.614
145.098
5
115161SP7
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1039264
N1008045
152:31:03.540
145.189
10 Runden
1 Runde
9:27.815
154.502
3
116478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
IC1048511
153:34:57.303
102.031
10 Runden
1:03:53.763
9:46.778
149.509
4
117396SP2T
F Adatia Alisha, Belgien
F Cieters Michael, Belgien
Toyota Yaris
B906264
B903651
143:29:45.741
97.586
11 Runden
1 Runde
10:51.620
134.631
5
118575V3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Bolz Andreas, Stolberg
BMW 318ti
NA1082930
133:39:53.484
86.442
12 Runden
1 Runde
12:13.752
119.561
6
Nicht gewertet
340SP3T
F Rudelt René, Berlin
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
F Proczyk Harald, Österreich
Opel Astra GTC
IC1041546
IC1054008
A1610
152:36:33.037
140.096
10 Runden
9:15.205
158.011
4
222SP5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wegner Dr. Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1077824
IC1116196
142:17:59.835
148.336
11 Runden
9:29.012
154.177
4
727SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Engel , Köln
F Bengel , Köln
Renault Clio
IC1102217
IC1102214
142:46:30.673
122.934
11 Runden
10:39.554
137.171
4
715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
132:40:26.310
118.474
12 Runden
9:33.691
152.919
6
11H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Berg. Gladbach
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1134078
IC1118343
NA1127903
122:26:19.903
119.903
13 Runden
9:57.135
146.916
9
197SP6
F Mitchell Ian, Großbritannien
F Bennett Philip, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB35308
GB58942
103:26:23.819
70.841
15 Runden
9:09.603
159.621
9
350SP3T
F Gerspacher Jürgen, Fröhnd
SEAT Leon
IC1043492
91:24:44.299
155.293
16 Runden
9:15.452
157.941
3
200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
91:39:55.871
131.683
16 Runden
9:10.402
159.390
3
532V5
F Gavrilov Vasily, Russland
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
F Krumilov Stepan, Russland
BMW M 3
RUS10224
RUS10185
RUS10217
81:31:23.706
127.984
17 Runden
10:15.616
142.505
3
230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Giuliani Ivano, Italien
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
BMW M3
IC1052447
I16750
IC1061722
71:04:28.180
158.757
18 Runden
9:07.621
160.199
5
558V4 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i

IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
71:11:58.100
142.215
18 Runden
10:10.610
143.673
3
262SP4T
F Guehne Gunther, Fellbach
F Mothes Patrick, Koeln
F Tack Malte, Burgbrohl
Opel Astra
NA1119807
NA1134465
NA1126896
71:16:18.328
134.132
18 Runden
10:02.864
145.519
4
574V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1096660
71:22:00.053
124.815
18 Runden
11:30.496
127.051
2
366SP3T S AvD e.V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
72:13:08.038
76.877
18 Runden
9:20.876
156.413
4
411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
655:56.958
156.800
19 Runden
9:14.872
158.106
5
290SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Honda Civic
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
658:45.609
149.299
19 Runden
9:42.484
150.611
5
167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
545:08.643
161.942
20 Runden
8:55.901
163.703
3
505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MOTEC Wheels Team MK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
548:44.769
149.975
20 Runden
9:40.912
151.018
5
62H1
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
51:08:33.214
106.642
20 Runden
11:21.883
128.656
1
345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
438:33.256
151.697
21 Runden
9:31.397
153.533
2
315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type-R
IC1050834
IC1035951
440:31.369
144.328
21 Runden
9:58.690
146.534
3
544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Kroatien
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
NA1049342
A1134
USA1886S10
441:45.423
140.062
21 Runden
10:20.149
141.463
3
300SP3 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic
IC1059674
IC1118389
41:16:40.253
76.281
21 Runden
10:03.553
145.353
3
14H3
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1123711
330:05.758
145.748
22 Runden
9:53.543
147.805
3
169SP7 S Prescolaris Team MSpeed
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1066457
IC1054341
338:39.696
113.457
22 Runden
8:30.777
171.755
1
52H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
223:44.607
123.162
23 Runden
10:17.661
142.033
2
112SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059631
18:35.267
170.258
24 Runden
8:35.267
170.258
1
123SP8
F Kissling Stefan, Schuld
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
Chevrolet Corvette
IC1054838
IB1062387
18:41.287
168.292
24 Runden
8:41.287
168.292
1
330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon
IC1056321
CH302
19:34.541
152.693
24 Runden
9:34.541
152.693
1
675CUP2
F Brunstedt Jan, Schweden
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
Porsche Carrera Cup
S194907097572
S196502171652
110:06.902
144.551
24 Runden
10:06.902
144.551
1
401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
114:07.783
103.480
24 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
13H3
F Mohr Werner, St. Ingbert
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
VW Golf III V6
IC1048429
IC1096660
000.000
0.000
25 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
203SP6 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Riebetz Kai, Bochum
BMW M3

UA220810
IC1114815
000.000
0.000
25 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Dr.Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
000.000
0.000
25 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Schneider Bernd, Hagen
F von Saurma Maximilan, Denkendorf
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH1385
IC1075696
NA1123074
000.000
0.000
25 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss