Ergebnis Rennen - 41. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Tophy

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
193SP9 B Mamerow Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1046522
IB1056009
274:01:40.246
163.354

8:18.327
176.046
1
299SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Stuck Hans-Joachim, Österreich
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
A1216
274:01:40.486
163.351
00.240
00.240
8:16.112
176.832
2
388SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
IC1061155
274:02:33.480
162.756
53.234
52.994
8:21.516
174.926
2
4114SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1033127
IC1063634
274:03:59.236
161.803
2:18.990
1:25.756
8:21.853
174.809
2
5112SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059631
274:08:11.823
159.058
6:31.577
4:12.587
8:26.329
173.264
8
6169SP7 S Prescolaris Team MSpeed
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1066457
IC1054341
274:11:40.058
156.865
9:59.812
3:28.235
8:30.338
171.903
21
789SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1127059
IC1072924
264:05:58.036
154.556
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:43.158
167.690
11
8652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1134079
IC1064212
264:06:05.189
154.481
1 Runde
07.153
8:38.573
169.173
2
9660CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1335
IC1059405
A1042
264:06:48.345
154.031
1 Runde
43.156
8:36.975
169.696
22
10688CUP2
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1122390
IC1047269
264:09:25.099
152.417
1 Runde
2:36.754
8:44.864
167.145
16
11105SP9 S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1043330
IC1095729
IC1099520
264:10:50.579
151.552
1 Runde
1:25.480
8:25.987
173.381
2
12670CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1107982
IC1054618
264:11:58.104
150.875
1 Runde
1:07.525
8:51.813
164.961
15
13663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Ukraine
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
UA2203810
254:03:15.274
150.269
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:55.603
163.794
2
14333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
254:04:13.450
149.672
2 Runden
58.176
9:05.482
160.827
5
15200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Peter, Senden
F Bonk Michael, Münster
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1052184
IC1059658
254:07:06.198
147.928
2 Runden
2:52.748
8:55.076
163.955
2
16655CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Williams Gary, USA
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
F Raven Tim, Ochtendung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
GB190603
NA1122388
254:08:45.090
146.948
2 Runden
1:38.892
8:54.765
164.050
2
17674CUP2 B Team fmt
F Senn Andreas, Schweiz
F Ganz Beat, Schweiz
Porsche 997 GT3
CH5088
CH299
254:09:27.221
146.534
2 Runden
42.131
9:08.778
159.861
17
18165SP7 S Car Collection
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Hahn Klaus, Stuttgart
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1082036
IC1038863
IC1039313
254:12:25.884
144.806
2 Runden
2:58.663
8:56.349
163.566
2
19212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1080501
IC1064096
254:14:18.191
143.740
2 Runden
1:52.307
9:11.406
159.099
5
20715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
244:00:02.294
146.191
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:30.116
153.878
5
21220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044300
244:00:02.964
146.184
3 Runden
00.670
9:16.526
157.636
4
22330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon
IC1056321
CH302
244:01:40.037
145.205
3 Runden
1:37.073
9:21.402
156.267
5
23310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
244:01:55.992
145.046
3 Runden
15.955
9:13.809
158.409
16
24177SP6 B steam racing LG
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
244:02:31.802
144.689
3 Runden
35.810
9:03.457
161.427
14
25412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Gass Hans Martin, Kösching
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1036098
244:02:32.568
144.681
3 Runden
00.766
9:21.855
156.141
12
26345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
244:03:21.278
144.198
3 Runden
48.710
9:30.593
153.750
4
27654CUP2 B Tsunami RT
F Gayday Oleksandr, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russland
F Kruglyk Andrij, Ukraine
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
UA2200310
RUS10047
UA2200410
244:05:32.247
142.917
3 Runden
2:10.969
8:48.717
165.927
5
28682CUP2
F Nytroen Torleif, Norwegen
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
Porsche 996 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
244:05:47.890
142.765
3 Runden
15.643
9:24.275
155.471
19
29221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Fourcade Olivier, Rösrath
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1124088
244:07:42.650
141.663
3 Runden
1:54.760
9:17.628
157.324
5
30311SP3 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dienstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 320i

IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
244:07:43.600
141.654
3 Runden
00.950
9:32.580
153.216
13
3181SP10 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Riebetz Kai, Bochum
BMW M3

UA220810
IC1114815
244:08:12.133
141.382
3 Runden
28.533
9:31.926
153.391
5
32653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
IC1122259
244:09:32.386
140.624
3 Runden
1:20.253
9:14.317
158.264
2
3377SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Schmitz Joe, Luxemburg
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
Aston Martin Vantage V8
NL28505
L1245
IC1066734
244:10:05.919
140.310
3 Runden
33.533
9:24.723
155.348
2
34484V6
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
BMW M3
IB1113842
IC1099480
233:59:10.607
140.604
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:28.651
154.275
20
35230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Giuliani Ivano, Italien
BMW M3
IC1052447
I16750
233:59:25.849
140.455
4 Runden
15.242
9:32.023
153.365
12
36268SP3 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra GTC

IC1035776
IC1100384
233:59:54.399
140.176
4 Runden
28.550
9:23.877
155.581
9
37506V5
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
234:00:50.797
139.629
4 Runden
56.398
9:45.980
149.712
2
38315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type-R
IC1050834
IC1035951
234:01:17.244
139.374
4 Runden
26.447
9:50.988
148.444
19
3914H3
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1123711
IC1081808
234:01:19.486
139.353
4 Runden
02.242
9:48.734
149.012
14
40504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Runnagard Allan, Schweden
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1067662
S196402076019
IC1095863
234:01:42.927
139.127
4 Runden
23.441
9:47.341
149.365
13
41505V5 S AvD e.V.
B MoTec WheelsMK- Motorsport
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW Z4

IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1071958
234:02:00.834
138.956
4 Runden
17.907
9:39.325
151.432
3
42701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
234:02:30.879
138.669
4 Runden
30.045
9:57.913
146.724
3
43475V6
F Agafonov Andrey, Russland
F Silaev Leonid, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10187
RUS10201
234:03:20.007
138.202
4 Runden
49.128
9:41.969
150.744
2
44478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
IC1048511
234:03:24.645
138.158
4 Runden
04.638
9:43.177
150.432
17
45709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
234:03:42.160
137.993
4 Runden
17.515
9:49.972
148.699
4
46490V6
F Evgeny Tsarev, Russland
F Wagner Ralf, Daun
BMW M3
RUS10203
IC1081639
234:03:45.787
137.959
4 Runden
03.627
9:46.510
149.577
2
47550V4 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 325i

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
234:03:46.000
137.957
4 Runden
00.213
10:00.870
146.002
6
487H4
F Unteregger Nico, Erkrath
F Pietzkowski Clemens, Wuppertal
Porsche 911
IC1076974
IC1095465
234:04:14.417
137.689
4 Runden
28.417
9:33.045
153.092
14
49252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes-Benz 201 EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
234:04:27.133
137.570
4 Runden
12.716
9:32.133
153.336
4
50336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
NA1129849
NA1130014
234:04:44.882
137.403
4 Runden
17.749
9:52.388
148.093
14
51260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Schlesack Stefan, Remscheid
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
IC1042767
234:05:07.927
137.188
4 Runden
23.045
9:30.544
153.763
4
52735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Renault ClioCup RS3
IC1097171
IC1075993
234:05:52.383
136.775
4 Runden
44.456
9:54.818
147.488
5
53699CUP2
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
F Schreckenstein Ferdinand, Bochum
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1061935
IC1072238
IC1063789
234:05:54.849
136.752
4 Runden
02.466
9:09.440
159.669
15
54473V6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
Porsche 911 996
IC1096319
IC1051408
IC1063947
234:06:11.865
136.594
4 Runden
17.016
9:47.428
149.343
14
55508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
234:06:37.665
136.356
4 Runden
25.800
9:39.963
151.266
10
5625H3 S AvD e.V.
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
IC1099485
234:06:39.513
136.339
4 Runden
01.848
9:39.027
151.510
4
57322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Hauschild Kim Andre, Horneburg
F Bodrozic Tomislav, Glashütten
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH5637
IC1122144
IC1110000
234:06:59.703
136.153
4 Runden
20.190
9:39.159
151.476
4
58371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
234:07:27.231
135.901
4 Runden
27.528
9:53.894
147.717
11
59171SP7
F Kirchhoff Dr. Johannes, Iserlohn
F Kemper Dr. Wolfgang, Menden
F Krumnikel Lutz, Weinheim
F Grimm Elmar, Münster
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1052833
IC1120018
NA1077476
IC1045800
234:09:21.602
134.862
4 Runden
1:54.371
9:20.062
156.641
11
60274SP3
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
Honda Civic
IB1053591
IC1116845
234:09:33.779
134.752
4 Runden
12.177
9:57.184
146.903
2
61731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
Renault Clio Cup
IC1035352
IC1124512
234:10:53.280
134.041
4 Runden
1:19.501
10:17.127
142.156
11
62722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio
IC1099843
NA1124402
234:11:02.878
133.955
4 Runden
09.598
10:06.906
144.550
10
63428VD3T B dieselspeed
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Beckers Gerd, Jüchen
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1055253
IC1116225
234:12:22.365
133.252
4 Runden
1:19.487
9:47.086
149.430
14
64162SP7
F Ressl Hannes, Österreich
F Rittner Josef, Österreich
F Danzinger Hannes, Österreich
Porsche Boxter
A2110
A2054
A1006
234:14:30.271
132.136
4 Runden
2:07.906
9:33.831
152.882
5
65556V4
F Hempel Frank, Hardthausen
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1121632
IC1049606
223:58:30.243
134.870
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:12.484
143.234
4
6656H1 B Team DMV e.V.
F Rusack Claus-Dieter, Wunstorf
F Träger Holger, Bochum
VW Golf
IC1051075
IC1048228
224:00:18.412
133.858
5 Runden
1:48.169
10:01.963
145.737
5
67515V5
F Gaastra Gerrit, Bonn
BMW 130i
IC1078971
224:00:33.606
133.717
5 Runden
15.194
10:00.695
146.045
14
68404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
224:01:02.347
133.452
5 Runden
28.741
10:15.314
142.575
4
69567V4
F Wegner Dr. Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW M3
IC1077824
IC1116196
224:03:15.813
132.231
5 Runden
2:13.466
10:23.429
140.719
12
70563V4 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
BMW 325i
IC1117860
IC1119560
IC1129949
224:03:19.362
132.199
5 Runden
03.549
10:15.973
142.422
13
71498V5
F Gavrilov Vasily, Russland
F Keinath Steffen, .
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10224
NA1117962
RUS10185
224:03:37.586
132.034
5 Runden
18.224
10:01.005
145.970
4
72557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
NA1047344
IC1081001
224:03:49.863
131.924
5 Runden
12.277
10:09.256
143.993
4
73493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Holley ChLibaryristina, Großbritannien
BMW M3
IC1120243
GB154912
224:04:16.244
131.686
5 Runden
26.381
10:00.488
146.095
5
74725SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
F Bayle Vincent, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1079
CH12224
224:04:40.573
131.468
5 Runden
24.329
9:58.590
146.558
5
75369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
224:04:52.894
131.358
5 Runden
12.321
10:16.741
142.245
10
76580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320
IC1102204
IC1123894
224:05:22.892
131.090
5 Runden
29.998
10:32.805
138.634
7
77503V5 S AvD e.V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
224:06:01.470
130.747
5 Runden
38.578
9:43.268
150.408
3
78720SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Niesen Klaus, Leverkusen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
IC1037467
224:06:12.156
130.653
5 Runden
10.686
10:10.766
143.637
6
79525V5
F Bihlmaier Eckhard, Öhringen
F Schumm Frank, Heilbronn
BMW M3
IC1059354
IC1048056
224:06:32.067
130.477
5 Runden
19.911
10:15.758
142.472
17
8037H2
F Kautz Christian, Celle
F Mundorf Thomas, Bonn
BMW 325i
IC1069262
IC1062652
224:06:33.294
130.466
5 Runden
01.227
10:19.852
141.531
17
81603V2
F Abegg Stefan, Schweiz
F Frei Benedikt, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH5414
CH 5721
224:07:14.479
130.104
5 Runden
41.185
10:25.438
140.267
6
82402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Brinkmann Manuel, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
NA1053151
NA1131409
IC1040658
224:07:37.557
129.902
5 Runden
23.078
10:11.838
143.385
11
83728SP3 B Dürener Motorsportclub
F Walkowski Jörg, Düren
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
F Scherf John, Bad Blankenburg
Renault Clio RS
IC1081803
IC1049066
IC1124067
224:07:52.682
129.770
5 Runden
15.125
10:18.937
141.740
5
84380SP2 B Ecurie Basilisk
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
F Gurtner Christoph, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
CH5291
224:08:11.803
129.603
5 Runden
19.121
10:33.035
138.584
4
85511V5 B CERTAINTY RACING TEAM
F Griffioen Jacco, Niederlande
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
BMW 130i
NL 17505
NL6774
224:08:21.214
129.521
5 Runden
09.411
10:14.359
142.797
16
86558V4 S AvD e.V.
B MoTec WheelsMK- Motorsport
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i

IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
224:08:39.647
129.361
5 Runden
18.433
10:06.367
144.679
5
87706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
224:08:57.180
129.209
5 Runden
17.533
10:13.706
142.949
9
8811H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo, Berg. Gladbach
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1134078
IC1118343
NA1127903
224:09:41.532
128.827
5 Runden
44.352
9:59.035
146.450
17
89494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
224:10:33.681
128.380
5 Runden
52.149
10:06.706
144.598
6
90544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 325i
NA1049342
A1134
USA1886S/0B
224:12:19.106
127.486
5 Runden
1:45.425
10:18.072
141.939
4
91530V5
F Mann Marcus, Monzingen
F Anspann Manfred, München
BMW M3
IC1078855
IC1036043
213:56:31.359
129.818
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:18.302
141.886
4
92510V5 B CERTAINTY RACING TEAM
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
BMW 130i
I299572
I297218
213:59:00.575
128.467
6 Runden
2:29.216
10:20.563
141.369
4
9324H3 S AvD e.V.
F Feccio Roberto, Italien
F Paletto Dario, Settimo Torinese
BMW M3 GT
IC201754
IC216803
213:59:01.345
128.461
6 Runden
00.770
10:21.590
141.135
12
94298SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type-R
NA1124419
213:59:06.197
128.417
6 Runden
04.852
10:20.460
141.393
3
95547V4
F Birnbach Kai, Köln
F Arndt Markus, Köln
BMW 325i
IC1110783
IC1108159
214:00:31.514
127.658
6 Runden
1:25.317
10:28.819
139.513
13
96411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
214:01:12.058
127.300
6 Runden
40.544
9:12.089
158.903
5
97400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Dr.Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
214:01:50.651
126.962
6 Runden
38.593
10:48.158
135.350
18
98732SP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio
IC1045271
IC1123181
214:02:11.880
126.776
6 Runden
21.229
10:03.868
145.277
2
99601V2
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
214:02:38.619
126.543
6 Runden
26.739
10:37.621
137.587
8
100711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Renault Clio RS
RUS10034
IC1041631
214:02:53.159
126.417
6 Runden
14.540
10:16.360
142.333
10
101600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Ito Toshiya, Japan
BMW 318iS
NA1045685
J103036320930
214:03:01.813
126.342
6 Runden
08.654
10:57.089
133.511
9
102357SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Schulte Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
F Scherbaum Wofgang, Gilching
Opel Astra OPC GTC Turbo
IC1072381
NA1124111
214:03:39.985
126.012
6 Runden
38.172
10:20.182
141.456
4
103161SP7
F Sandberg Roger, Norwegen
F Steinbraten Erik, Norwegen
Porsche 997 GT3
N0910111
N0916746
214:04:34.062
125.548
6 Runden
54.077
9:20.757
156.446
2
104147SP8T B Götz Motorsport
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
Audi RS 4
IC1057626
IC1053894
IC1082813
214:04:56.609
125.355
6 Runden
22.547
9:20.964
156.389
7
105234SP5
F Graf v. Saurma Maximilian, Denkendorf
F Schauland Udo, Hohenfelde
F Werner Klaus, Hannover
BMW 130 GTR
NA1123074
NA 1116384
IC1043168
214:05:10.965
125.233
6 Runden
14.356
10:31.186
138.990
6
106724SP3 B Magic Racing
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
CH1361
CH5621
214:05:56.569
124.846
6 Runden
45.604
10:32.214
138.764
6
10713H3
F Mohr Werner, St. Ingbert
F Schwartz Peter, St. Ingbert
VW Golf III V6
IC1048429
NA1077313
214:06:04.929
124.775
6 Runden
08.360
10:27.299
139.851
4
108285SP3 B SAXON MOTORSPORT
F Primrose Neil, Großbritannien
F Many Marcus, Großbritannien
Honda Civic Type R
GB166671
GB32110
214:08:06.468
123.756
6 Runden
2:01.539
10:43.521
136.326
12
10961H1
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
F Behr Matthias, Sennfeld
BMW 320is
IC1048195
IC1041959
203:56:35.104
123.604
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:12.066
143.332
10
110406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
203:57:14.158
123.265
7 Runden
39.054
9:57.787
146.755
12
111410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
203:58:49.330
122.446
7 Runden
1:35.172
10:19.647
141.578
4
112372SP2 B Tzunami RT
F Iatsiuk Oleksii, Ukraine
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russland
Ford Fiesta
UA2201910
RUS10079
204:00:10.260
121.758
7 Runden
1:20.930
10:15.583
142.513
13
113560V4
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1036061
NA1119485
NA1134039
204:02:09.484
120.759
7 Runden
1:59.224
10:21.480
141.160
2
114723SP3
F Slomian Michal, Bystre
F Kulik Patryk, Rzgow
F Schilder Rolf, Roetgen
Renault Clio
NA424110
NA355110
NA11117121
204:02:21.108
120.663
7 Runden
11.624
10:09.069
144.037
14
115194SP6 S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Ickenstein Michael, Übersee am Chiemsee
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
BMW M3 CSL
IC1061972
IC1072467
IC1040611
204:04:06.572
119.794
7 Runden
1:45.464
9:35.923
152.327
7
116435VD3T S Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Vetter Kristian, Geroldshofen
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
BMW 135d
NA1039483
IC1095728
204:10:18.612
116.826
7 Runden
6:12.040
9:46.427
149.598
11
11722H3
F Kording Kai, Stadthagen
F Tiemann Christian, Bürde
BMW M3
IC1082867
NA1133379
193:57:30.849
116.964
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:21.975
141.048
9
118604V2
F Sitter Oliver, Rheinzabern
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
BMW 318
IC1079197
NA1100423
193:57:39.002
116.897
8 Runden
08.153
11:21.787
128.674
8
119581V3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Auert Michael, Finnentrop
F Brune Christoph, Willich
Opel Astra G
IC1073875
IC1051004
NA1124412
194:00:20.659
115.587
8 Runden
2:41.657
11:31.279
126.907
4
120366SP3T S AvD e.V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
194:03:15.363
114.203
8 Runden
2:54.704
9:13.746
158.427
5
121417SP1
F Schmit Mike, Luxemburg
F Pier Alain, Luxemburg
Suzuki Swift GTR
L908
L1204
194:04:33.284
113.597
8 Runden
1:17.921
11:48.117
123.890
8
122714SP3
F Raab Karl, Eiselfing
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkel
Renault Clio Cup
IC1103986
IC1113823
194:06:12.412
112.835
8 Runden
1:39.128
10:13.298
143.044
10
123465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Delestan Max, Ulm
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1050829
IC1118518
183:59:33.098
109.866
9 Runden
1 Runde
10:12.465
143.238
4
Nicht gewertet
331SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Thiim Nicki, Dänemark
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
F Koll Thomas, Bad Münstereifel
SEAT Supercopa
DK02368
IC1057573
IC1042982
233:50:23.357
145.967
4 Runden
9:24.055
155.532
5
210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW M3
IC1048725
NL02928
213:28:04.311
147.569
6 Runden
9:02.456
161.724
14
323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
213:29:08.569
146.813
6 Runden
9:17.623
157.326
5
729SP3
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
213:50:08.428
133.418
6 Runden
10:08.200
144.243
6
482V6
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
IC1106866
IC1124541
IC1095607
213:51:31.818
132.617
6 Runden
9:45.548
149.823
3
107SP9 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche GT3
IC1049933
IC1051485
202:59:24.657
162.993
7 Runden
8:31.976
171.353
6
250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
F Hummel Valentin, Denzlingen
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 325i
IC1056891
IC1117799
IC1125078
203:32:11.355
137.815
7 Runden
10:08.881
144.081
6
717SP3
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Renault Clio
IC1037223
IC1066493
193:22:08.043
137.437
8 Runden
9:56.329
147.114
10
167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
LT2010B01
182:56:25.467
149.177
9 Runden
8:54.425
164.155
2
50SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1043881
IC1056762
162:22:03.542
164.680
11 Runden
8:29.842
172.070
2
84SP9 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Riebensahm Dirk, Andernach
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Dodge Viper GT3
IC1062523
IC1039674
IC1042957
162:28:20.005
157.714
11 Runden
8:26.411
173.236
2
197SP6
F Mitchell Ian, Devon TQ 12ZAN
F Sharpe Adam, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB35308
GB154679
162:47:21.375
139.787
11 Runden
9:14.210
158.295
13
574V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1096660
163:03:28.124
127.511
11 Runden
10:42.665
136.507
4
370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
152:46:38.782
131.609
12 Runden
10:29.295
139.407
4
677CUP2
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1102621
IC1043869
142:08:11.066
159.691
13 Runden
8:43.207
167.674
2
354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
CH6143
134:07:19.861
76.852
14 Runden
9:31.677
153.458
4
110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
F Pietsch Peter-Paul, Leonberg
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1052402
111:39:01.203
162.427
16 Runden
8:31.902
171.377
2
466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon
NA1076620
NA1098781
113:56:47.153
67.924
16 Runden
10:14.772
142.701
8
30H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112328
NA1112327
101:50:33.761
132.245
17 Runden
10:50.785
134.804
9
312SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Honda S2000
IC1063728
IC1054707
91:31:54.741
143.172
18 Runden
9:43.062
150.462
5
543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Hans-Jürgen, Bogen
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
91:34:39.450
139.020
18 Runden
10:08.058
144.276
4
719SP3 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Hurler Marc, Rottach / Egem
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
F Tack Malte, Burg Grohl
Renault Clio
IC1107542
IC1111637
NA1126896
91:37:01.816
135.620
18 Runden
10:09.467
143.943
6
700CUP2 S Car Collection
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
CH1095
CH1049
81:12:18.482
161.768
19 Runden
8:55.518
163.820
5
606V2
F Schmitz Frank, Troisdorf
F Mundorf Thomas, Bonn
BMW 318
IC1064924
IC1062652
81:26:06.419
135.844
19 Runden
10:34.447
138.275
4
617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
81:28:08.516
132.708
19 Runden
10:36.195
137.895
4
332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC107427
MC108
L907
82:54:54.904
66.873
19 Runden
9:31.270
153.567
8
737E1XP
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra V8 Coup
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035407
71:01:07.436
167.446
20 Runden
8:36.294
169.919
6
335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Immig Heinrich, Paderborn
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1038591
71:08:53.270
148.575
20 Runden
9:21.319
156.290
4
527V5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Krumscheid Uwe, Remagen
F Manheller Stefan, Meuspath
F Müller Hajo, Berg. Gladbach
BMW M3
IC1059818
IC1105881
IC1118343
71:35:01.435
107.710
20 Runden
9:54.701
147.517
7
500V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Vertunov Evgeny, Russland
BMW Z4

RUS10027
RUS10198
71:50:49.237
92.356
20 Runden
9:54.759
147.502
7
683CUP2 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH
F Michaelian Jim, USA
F Voggenreiter Charles, Bonn
Porsche 997 GT3
USAD1187-G-10C
IC1044807
61:01:39.657
142.275
21 Runden
9:14.325
158.262
2
149SP8T
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Reinhard, Rosbach
BMW 135i
IC1095728
NA1130579
NA1132260
61:04:41.214
135.620
21 Runden
10:36.869
137.750
3
741E1XP
F Smudo Michael B. Schmidt, Hamburg
F Heigert Michael, Budenheim
F Irmgartz Michael, Neuwied
F von Löwis Thomas, Reutlingen
Renault Megane Bio Concept
IC1036292
IC1036536
IC1060977
IC1036292
61:18:59.863
111.052
21 Runden
11:00.137
132.894
3
409SP2T
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Shigeru Endo, Japan
F Freistühler Jürgen, Hünxe
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
NA1129333
NA1123666
61:26:32.947
101.363
21 Runden
10:27.051
139.906
4
52H1
F Sigwart Fabian, Schweiz
F Pulver Claudia, Schweiz
BMW 318iS
CH1259
CH5655
553:50.384
135.786
22 Runden
10:33.158
138.557
4
450VD1T
F Melnikov Ilya, Russland
F Kogay Vadin, Russland
BMW 120d
RUS10223
RUS10222
357:42.746
76.005
24 Runden
10:27.464
139.814
3
290SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Honda Civic
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
221:20.051
137.070
25 Runden
10:23.168
140.778
1
401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
226:58.163
108.430
25 Runden
13:58.795
104.589
1
121SP8 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Gaugemi Flavio, Gallarate
F Gaugemi Claudio, Gallarate
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
Aston Martin Vantage V8
222769
222770
NL28505
19:53.499
147.816
26 Runden
9:53.499
147.816
1
342SP4T
F Gühne Gunther, Fellbach
F Ade Philip, Oberding
F Weckop Daniel, Bergheim
Opel Astra GTC
NA1119807
NA1122020
IC1123182
110:51.206
134.717
26 Runden
10:51.206
134.717
1
736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Clio
IC1049486
111:40.031
125.321
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
666CUP2 S Car Collection
F Saurenmann Ronnie, Schweiz
F Lucas Dominique, Schweiz
F Steffen Reto, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
CH975
CH1169
CH1387
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
358SP3T B Kissling Motorsport
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
F Nieminen Julius, Schuld
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC
FIN22464310
NA1127071
IC1035407
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
488V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss