Ergebnis Rennen - 52. ADAC ACAS H&R-Cup

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
193SP9 B Mamerow Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Henzler Wolf, Nürtingen
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1046522
IB1038197
223:12:41.016
166.942

8:17.560
176.317
2
2742E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Müller Jörg, Monaco
F Farfus Augusto, Brasilien
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
BMW M3
MC125
BR030
P78
223:12:51.108
166.797
10.092
10.092
8:17.821
176.225
2
3743E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Werner Dirk, Kissenbrück
F Müller Dirk, Schweiz
F Priaulx Andy, Großbritannien
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW M3
IB1057271
IB1053398
GB61699
IC1063471
223:13:19.751
166.385
38.735
28.643
8:19.205
175.736
2
4112SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3
IA1035810
IC1059405
IC1059631
223:13:59.515
165.817
1:18.499
39.764
8:22.090
174.726
2
5169SP7 S Prescolaris Team MSpeed
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
F Kelleners Ralf, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1066457
IC1054341
IB1036895
223:18:18.991
162.201
5:37.975
4:19.476
8:24.786
173.793
2
6650CUP2
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Hardt Jörg, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1054618
IB1041223
223:18:22.837
162.148
5:41.821
03.846
8:39.360
168.916
17
7155SP7 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Tiemann Marcel, Monaco
F Pietsch Peter-Paul, Leonberg
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3
IB1038359
IC1052402
IC1033127
223:18:30.779
162.040
5:49.763
07.942
8:20.073
175.431
2
8152SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 997
IC1049933
IC1051485
223:18:32.959
162.011
5:51.943
02.180
8:30.260
171.929
2
9652CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1134079
IC1064212
223:20:02.227
160.806
7:21.211
1:29.268
8:41.950
168.078
2
10180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
IC1122259
213:13:53.969
158.355
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:40.571
168.523
2
1184SP9 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Riebensahm Dirk, Andernach
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Brück Christopher, Köln
Dodge Viper GT3
IC1062523
IC1039674
IC1042957
213:13:55.741
158.331
1 Runde
01.772
8:33.869
170.721
2
12191SP6
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Stugemo Lars, Schweden
BMW Z4
IC1061722
S196104241951
213:14:01.200
158.257
1 Runde
05.459
8:38.436
169.217
2
13688CUP2
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1122390
IC1047269
213:14:04.096
158.217
1 Runde
02.896
8:49.941
165.544
2
14654CUP2 B Tsunami RT
F Gayday Oleksandr, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russland
F Kruglyk Andrij, Ukraine
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
UA2200310
RUS10047
UA2200410
213:14:35.292
157.794
1 Runde
31.196
8:47.054
166.450
2
15117SP9 B Audi race experience Team Joest
F Gruber Florian, Aham
F Wyss Peter, Schweiz
F Wolfsgruber Alfred, Monaco
Audi R8 LMS
IC1070999
CH491
MC110
213:15:11.456
157.307
1 Runde
36.164
8:31.778
171.419
2
1689SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1127059
IC1072924
IC1107982
213:15:34.594
156.997
1 Runde
23.138
8:37.764
169.437
2
17118SP9 B Audi race experience Team Joest
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Übler Jochen, Laufen
F Dess Wolfgang, Nürnberg
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IC1043589
IC1049526
213:16:13.989
156.472
1 Runde
39.395
8:34.435
170.533
12
18700CUP2 S Car Collection
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
CH1095
CH1049
213:16:33.656
156.211
1 Runde
19.667
8:54.090
164.258
2
19212SP5 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
BMW M3

IC1035361
IC1064096
IC1080501
213:17:14.568
155.671
1 Runde
40.912
8:59.742
162.538
2
20220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1044300
IC1044584
213:17:15.788
155.655
1 Runde
01.220
9:04.996
160.971
3
21167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Althoff Dr. Edgar, Viersen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1052279
213:17:32.431
155.436
1 Runde
16.643
8:54.262
164.205
2
2250SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
F Bullitt Mark, Villingen-Schwenningen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1043881
IC1056762
IC1078197
213:17:59.383
155.084
1 Runde
26.952
8:41.565
168.202
11
23196SP6
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1043330
IC1095729
CH1236
213:18:04.239
155.020
1 Runde
04.856
8:41.859
168.107
2
24666CUP2 S Car Collection
F Tews Tim, Halstenbek
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Mattschull Alexander, Friedrichsdorf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1096386
IC1082036
IC1037283
213:18:26.998
154.724
1 Runde
22.759
8:57.017
163.362
6
25130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Bad Münstereifel
F Ley Harry, Euskirchen
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
NA1053529
213:19:57.311
153.559
1 Runde
1:30.313
9:07.288
160.297
21
26663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Feidt Antoine, Luxemburg
F Klein Dr. Michael, Greimerath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
L1183
IC1106819
213:20:05.787
153.451
1 Runde
08.476
8:54.317
164.188
2
27411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
203:11:00.686
153.095
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:09.510
159.648
5
28128SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Naruse Hiromu, Japan
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
Lexus LF-A
J203440051120
J119569631000
203:11:56.798
152.349
2 Runden
56.112
8:38.841
169.085
18
29350SP3T
F Gerspacher Jürgen, Fröhnd
SEAT Leon
IC1043492
203:12:02.073
152.279
2 Runden
05.275
9:06.765
160.450
3
30200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
203:12:13.018
152.134
2 Runden
10.945
9:03.013
161.559
2
31699CUP2
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Schreckenstein Ferdinand, Bochum
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1063789
IC1072238
IC1061935
203:12:39.482
151.786
2 Runden
26.464
9:00.344
162.357
2
32244SP5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Hergiswil
F Obermeier Friedrich, Hergiswil
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
203:12:55.285
151.579
2 Runden
15.803
9:15.148
158.027
19
33333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
203:12:57.526
151.549
2 Runden
02.241
9:01.153
162.114
2
34330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon
IC1056321
CH302
203:13:07.766
151.416
2 Runden
10.240
9:12.579
158.762
3
35122SP8
F Klein Dr. Michael, Greimerath
F Feidt Antoine, Luxemburg
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
IC1106819
L1183
GB81102
203:13:10.557
151.379
2 Runden
02.791
9:07.896
160.119
2
36655CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Williams Gary, USA
F Raven Tim, Ochtendung
F Reeves Trevor, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
NA1122388
GB42315
203:13:22.836
151.219
2 Runden
12.279
9:00.640
162.268
20
3765SP12 B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Al-Attiyah Nasser, Katar
F Terting Peter, Kempten
F Johansson Jimmy, Schweden
VW Scirocco
Q00210
IB1044204
S5610
203:14:21.168
150.462
2 Runden
58.332
8:57.640
163.173
2
38660CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen
F Porsche Mark, Österreich
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1335
A1286
IC1059405
203:15:21.835
149.684
2 Runden
1:00.667
8:30.721
171.774
2
39345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
203:15:40.552
149.445
2 Runden
18.717
9:22.975
155.830
6
40412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1052567
203:15:47.515
149.357
2 Runden
06.963
9:22.673
155.914
13
4179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Kentenich Patrick, Neuss
F Stipp Marko, Herford
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1101867
NA1055324
IC1061384
203:15:51.450
149.307
2 Runden
03.935
9:07.002
160.380
2
42331SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
F Krumm Michael, Monaco
SEAT Supercopa
IC1057573
J151158080160
203:16:43.350
148.650
2 Runden
51.900
9:18.016
157.215
2
43303SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda S2000
IC1067353
IC1068895
203:16:46.260
148.613
2 Runden
02.910
9:37.960
151.790
20
44106SP9 B Besaplast Racing Team
F Kovac Franjo, Kroatien
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Schmickler Frank, Rösrath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1074164
IC1050894
IC1036743
203:17:52.364
147.786
2 Runden
1:06.104
8:45.514
166.938
6
45323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
203:18:04.325
147.637
2 Runden
11.961
9:20.994
156.380
4
46332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
SEAT Supercopa
IC107427
108
203:18:05.326
147.625
2 Runden
01.001
9:24.564
155.391
14
47179SP6 S AvD e.V.
B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F de Thoisy Pierre, Frankreich
F Depoix Thierry, Frankreich
F Haezebroock Philippe, Frankreich
BMW M3

F12023
F12695
F42462
203:19:05.885
146.876
2 Runden
1:00.559
9:20.960
156.390
7
48428VD3T
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Meyersrenken Henning, Köln
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1047115
203:19:24.122
146.652
2 Runden
18.237
9:24.121
155.513
3
49310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
193:07:08.332
148.449
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:21.704
156.183
15
50505V5 S AvD e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Osieka Adam, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
IC1107705
193:09:18.846
146.744
3 Runden
2:10.514
9:36.681
152.126
2
51287SP3
F Rehfeld Roland, Blankenfelde
F Schmid Ralf, Meggen
Honda S2000
IC1054008
IC1064129
193:09:19.316
146.738
3 Runden
00.470
9:25.278
155.195
4
52318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Bollrath Christian, Löhne
F Haugg Wolfgang, Aachen
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1120391
IC1061166
193:10:02.168
146.186
3 Runden
42.852
9:23.808
155.600
2
53478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
IC1048511
193:10:34.084
145.778
3 Runden
31.916
9:31.258
153.571
4
54709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio Cup
IC1124470
CH688
193:11:04.568
145.391
3 Runden
30.484
9:46.238
149.646
19
55701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1041872
193:11:05.187
145.383
3 Runden
00.619
9:47.972
149.205
11
56490V6
F Evgeny Tsarev, Russland
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Ukraine
BMW M3
RUS10203
UA2203810
193:11:15.565
145.251
3 Runden
10.378
9:41.420
150.886
15
57736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Clio
IC1049486
193:11:21.747
145.173
3 Runden
06.182
9:47.717
149.270
3
58312SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Honda S2000
IC1063728
IC1054707
193:11:23.522
145.151
3 Runden
01.775
9:21.828
156.148
13
59504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1067662
IC1095863
193:11:31.376
145.051
3 Runden
07.854
9:43.561
150.333
14
60503V5
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Tepel Ingo, Herne
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
IC1106617
193:11:45.470
144.874
3 Runden
14.094
9:36.927
152.062
2
6183SP10
F Löwenstein Leo, Laudenbach
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
F Schoysman Dirk, Belgien
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1099734
IC1115341
B700376
193:12:03.553
144.646
3 Runden
18.083
9:23.997
155.548
2
62260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Wassertheurer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Schlesack Stefan, Remscheid
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
IC1042767
193:13:17.067
143.729
3 Runden
1:13.514
9:38.033
151.771
18
63550V4 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 325i

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
193:14:26.907
142.869
3 Runden
1:09.840
9:54.125
147.660
4
64565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
193:14:37.465
142.740
3 Runden
10.558
9:55.247
147.382
2
65500V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Vertunov Evgeny, Russland
BMW Z4

RUS10027
RUS10198
193:14:38.858
142.723
3 Runden
01.393
9:53.809
147.738
2
66322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Hauschild Kim, Horneburg
F Bodrozic Tomislav, Glashütten
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH5637
IC1122144
IC1110000
193:15:30.885
142.090
3 Runden
52.027
9:38.798
151.570
6
67290SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Honda Civic
IC1049795
NA1056190
IC1056652
193:15:48.695
141.874
3 Runden
17.810
9:40.033
151.247
5
68268SP3 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra GTC

IC1035776
IC1100384
193:16:07.220
141.651
3 Runden
18.525
9:19.179
156.888
10
69171SP7
F Kirchhoff Dr. Johannes, Iserlohn
F Kemper Dr. Wolfgang, Menden
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hemer
F Krumnikel Lutz, Weinheim
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1052833
IC1120018
IC1035172
NA1077476
193:16:11.323
141.602
3 Runden
04.103
9:22.224
156.038
2
70133SP8
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Düsseldorf
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Rapide
IC1064984
IC1046194
193:16:48.977
141.150
3 Runden
37.654
9:30.835
153.684
2
7175SP10
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1076098
IC1063634
193:16:50.607
141.131
3 Runden
01.630
9:08.444
159.959
16
72715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
193:16:54.368
141.086
3 Runden
03.761
9:40.834
151.039
14
73177SP6
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
F Herbst Dr. Jochen, Düsseldorf
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
IC1060227
182:56:26.765
149.159
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:02.202
161.800
2
74507V5 S AvD e.V.
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Wolff René, Köln
BMW M3
IC1071958
IC1079921
183:02:20.026
144.343
4 Runden
5:53.261
9:39.947
151.270
6
75482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH769
IC1124541
IC1106866
IC1095607
183:02:56.163
143.867
4 Runden
36.137
9:41.042
150.985
2
76485V6 B Team DMV e.V.
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Bravetti Nicola, Schweiz
F Cassina Matteo, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
CH746
CH980
CH396
183:04:44.960
142.455
4 Runden
1:48.797
9:51.646
148.279
4
77558V4 S AvD e.V.
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i
IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
183:06:52.491
140.835
4 Runden
2:07.531
10:03.549
145.354
2
7873SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Bratke Jörg, Trier
F Louisoder Oliver, Trier
F Ostmann Heiko, Schweiz
F Bauer Christian, London
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1048052
IC1062777
IC1044289
NA1124695
183:07:38.711
140.257
4 Runden
46.220
9:41.052
150.982
5
79401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
183:07:41.142
140.227
4 Runden
02.431
9:54.923
147.462
4
80371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Martin Ralf, Altenstadt
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1037302
183:07:41.210
140.226
4 Runden
00.068
10:04.728
145.071
17
8120H3
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
F Krey Torsten, Herborn
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
IC1099485
183:08:11.033
139.855
4 Runden
29.823
9:38.650
151.609
7
82551V4 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Ermin, Friedrichshafen
F Dienstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 325i

IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
183:08:16.758
139.784
4 Runden
05.725
10:04.230
145.190
13
83543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Jürgen, Bogen
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
183:08:18.301
139.765
4 Runden
01.543
10:06.575
144.629
5
84404SP2T S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
183:08:24.450
139.689
4 Runden
06.149
10:06.657
144.610
5
85498V5
F Gavrilov Vasily, Russland
F Krumilov Stepan, Russland
F Müller Hajo, Berg. Gladbach
BMW M3
RUS10224
RUS10227
IC1118343
183:09:14.410
139.075
4 Runden
49.960
9:56.780
147.003
6
86261SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Gagstatter Jürgen, Dormagen
F Ludmann Jens, Köln
Ford Mondeo
IC1063128
IC1095630
IC1120531
183:09:15.368
139.063
4 Runden
00.958
10:01.740
145.791
2
87560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IC1116845
IB1036061
183:09:41.709
138.741
4 Runden
26.341
10:04.620
145.097
2
88250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
F Sorg Benjamin, Schwelm
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 325i
IC1056891
IC1056856
IC1125078
183:10:07.632
138.426
4 Runden
25.923
10:12.405
143.252
13
89706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
183:10:09.349
138.405
4 Runden
01.717
10:08.759
144.110
5
90272SP3 B ZMS Racing
F Zasadych Mikhail, Russland
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
BMW 320
RUS10196
RUS10185
183:10:21.649
138.256
4 Runden
12.300
10:02.111
145.701
17
91466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon
NA1076620
NA1098781
183:10:55.533
137.847
4 Runden
33.884
10:04.399
145.150
15
9246H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
F Schmittner Bernhard, Frankfurt
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1051722
183:11:03.999
137.745
4 Runden
08.466
9:44.826
150.008
4
93618V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
183:11:11.079
137.660
4 Runden
07.080
10:20.392
141.408
4
94718SP3 S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Reich Uwe, Solingen
F von Niesewand Marc Uwe, Lohmar
Renault Clio
IC1036906
IC1040172
183:11:35.204
137.371
4 Runden
24.125
9:56.181
147.151
4
95493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Ehlke Thomas, Frankfurt
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
BMW M3
IC1120243
NA1123483
NA1123484
183:11:36.883
137.351
4 Runden
01.679
9:47.176
149.407
3
96557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
BMW 325i
NA1047344
IC1081001
A1127
183:12:22.733
136.806
4 Runden
45.850
10:12.717
143.179
10
97720SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
183:12:40.711
136.593
4 Runden
17.978
10:11.924
143.365
6
98653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg vdH.
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1123482
NA1134277
183:12:55.066
136.424
4 Runden
14.355
9:16.748
157.573
3
99731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Tauscher Felix, Reilingen
Renault Clio
IC1035352
IC1069546
183:13:15.884
136.179
4 Runden
20.818
10:06.318
144.690
18
100153SP7 B HANKOOK - TEAM FARNBACHER
F Farnbacher Dominik, Lichtenau
F Simonsen Allan, Dänemark
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
Ferrari F430 GTC
IB1050421
DK22969
IC1054341
183:13:52.369
135.751
4 Runden
36.485
8:24.948
173.737
15
101553V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Lipp Stephan, Zirndorf
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1041
IC1107447
A1320
183:14:02.028
135.639
4 Runden
09.659
10:12.007
143.345
6
102372SP2 B Tzunami RT
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russland
F Iatsiuk Oleksii, Ukraine
Ford Fiesta
RUS10079
UA2201910
183:14:09.151
135.556
4 Runden
07.123
10:12.308
143.275
17
103230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Schulmeister Boris, Russland
BMW M3 GTR
IC1052447
RUS10089
183:14:57.117
135.000
4 Runden
47.966
9:29.030
154.172
9
104335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Düchting Michael, Paderborn-Elsen
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1052393
183:14:58.580
134.983
4 Runden
01.463
9:21.227
156.315
3
105121SP8 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Schmitz Joe, Luxemburg
F Hoffsümmer Matthias, Kirchheim
F Illbruck Felix, München
Aston Martin Vantage V8
L1245
IC1073944
IC1124872
183:15:05.892
134.899
4 Runden
07.312
9:40.071
151.237
15
106409SP2T
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Shigeru Endo, Japan
F Freistühler Jürgen, Hünxe
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
NA1129333
NA1123666
183:15:34.206
134.573
4 Runden
28.314
10:26.994
139.919
4
107249SP4 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Michielse Laurentius, Niederlande
F Willems Ralf, Niederlande
F Mundorf Thomas, Bonn
BMW E90

NL31554
IC1115406
IC1062652
183:15:38.870
134.520
4 Runden
04.664
10:13.278
143.048
6
108576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051141
IC1035407
IC1063706
183:15:44.378
134.457
4 Runden
05.508
10:23.721
140.653
4
109402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
BMW Mini
NA1053151
NA1131409
183:15:54.631
134.339
4 Runden
10.253
10:13.395
143.021
9
110516V5 B MSC Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max jun., Bruckmühl
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1040790
NA1133979
183:16:12.414
134.137
4 Runden
17.783
9:46.784
149.507
15
111296SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Eichner Christian, Düsseldorf
F Schäfer Dr. Sebastian, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type R
IC1113872
IC1113871
183:16:42.709
133.792
4 Runden
30.295
10:24.745
140.423
3
112298SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Imholz Michael, Düsseldorf
Honda Civic Type-R
NA1124419
IC1118049
183:17:49.413
133.040
4 Runden
1:06.704
10:27.180
139.878
14
113432VD3T S Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Haider Thomas, Köln
F Kutsch Rainer, Köln
F Schulz Joachim, Köln
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
BMW 330d
IC1051684
IC1056222
A1375
NA1129750
183:18:47.534
132.392
4 Runden
58.121
9:57.890
146.730
4
114164SP7
F Weiner Ralf H., Hilden
F Teichmann Andreas, Meerbusch
Porsche 911 GT3 996
IC1064845
IC1063892
172:42:24.190
153.054
5 Runden
1 Runde
8:52.892
164.627
2
115215SP5
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
F Köll Dieter, Köln
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
IC1060807
172:59:43.171
138.307
5 Runden
17:18.981
9:45.385
149.864
6
116556V4
F Hempel Frank, Hardthausen
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
F Stecher Gunther, Schwaigern
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
Mercedes Benz C230
IC1121632
IC1049606
IC1121647
A1664
173:04:57.992
134.383
5 Runden
5:14.821
10:19.292
141.659
3
117284SP3 B Ecurie Biennoise
F Lötscher Christoph, Schweiz
F Leuenberger Benjamin, Schweiz
F Rikli Peter, Schweiz
Honda Civic
CH1061
CH258
CH582
173:05:23.856
134.071
5 Runden
25.864
9:58.245
146.643
10
118617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
173:05:41.710
133.856
5 Runden
17.854
10:36.810
137.762
4
11939H2 S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Piepenbrink Stephan, Ismaning
F Schnitzler Ralf, Spanien
BMW M3
IC1118248
IC1096829
173:05:50.482
133.751
5 Runden
08.772
9:55.052
147.430
10
120400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Dr.Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1132256
IC1041631
173:06:12.506
133.487
5 Runden
22.024
10:26.315
140.071
17
121370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
173:06:24.395
133.345
5 Runden
11.889
10:29.725
139.312
3
12257H1
F Wolf Konstantin, Unterschleißheim
BMW
IC1114263
173:06:32.491
133.249
5 Runden
08.096
10:22.568
140.914
15
123511V5
F Bolla Giorgio, Italien
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
F Koster Dillon, Niederlande
BMW 130i
I215148
NL6774
NL10224
173:06:43.569
133.117
5 Runden
11.078
10:14.030
142.873
9
124544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
NA1049342
A1134
173:07:26.193
132.612
5 Runden
42.624
10:39.613
137.159
5
125719SP3
F Tack Malte, Burg Grohl
F Kranenberg Christian, Schw. Gmünd
Renault Clio
NA1126896
IC1074189
173:08:26.606
131.904
5 Runden
1:00.413
10:14.488
142.767
17
126580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320si
IC1102204
IC1124795
IC1123894
173:08:28.381
131.883
5 Runden
01.775
10:24.146
140.557
17
127711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danwitz Herbert von, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio
RUS10034
IC1076896
173:09:47.668
130.965
5 Runden
1:19.287
10:42.667
136.507
9
128137SP8
F Lyon Peter, Australien
F Matsuda Hideshi, Japan
F Daenens Herwig, Belgien
F Kazunovi Yamauchi, Komagi
Lexus IS F
J829531030470
J302430250410
B903087
J13733092880760
173:10:02.381
130.796
5 Runden
14.713
9:24.170
155.500
2
129724SP3 B Magic Racing
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1361
CH5621
173:10:08.450
130.726
5 Runden
06.069
10:26.958
139.927
5
130721SP3
F Lamadrid Jr. Xavier, Mexiko
F van Roon Marco, Niederlande
F Girado Max, Großbritannien
Renault Clio
MC089
NL172197
GB225123
173:10:25.117
130.535
5 Runden
16.667
10:16.258
142.357
3
131410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
173:10:44.877
130.310
5 Runden
19.760
10:13.033
143.106
2
132600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F von Garrel Dag, Münster
BMW 318iS
NA1045685
NA1041026
173:11:15.445
129.963
5 Runden
30.568
10:52.470
134.456
11
133585V2
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 318iS
IC1115248
USA1886S/0B
173:11:46.931
129.607
5 Runden
31.486
11:00.678
132.785
5
134529V5 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1116196
173:14:22.061
127.883
5 Runden
2:35.130
9:56.583
147.051
6
135397SP2T
F Holoch Friedrich, Stuttgart
F Penno Christian, München
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
BMW Mini
NA1134280
NA1134260
IC1095728
173:14:45.755
127.624
5 Runden
23.694
10:17.859
141.988
3
13611H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo, Berg. Gladbach
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1134078
IC1118343
NA1127903
163:05:27.569
126.142
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:07.016
144.524
12
137564V4
F Coronel Raymond, Niederlande
F Gruè Nicolas, Frankreich
BMW 325i
NL3745
F12353
163:07:26.792
124.805
6 Runden
1:59.223
10:33.613
138.457
15
138526V5
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Babini Merlo Carlo, Italien
BMW Z4
NA1134102
I211005
163:07:48.142
124.568
6 Runden
21.350
10:06.590
144.626
15
139295SP3
F Wagner Bernhard, Österreich
Peugeot 206
A1635
163:09:17.800
123.585
6 Runden
1:29.658
10:32.821
138.631
7
140605V2
F Rettich Harald, Offenburg
F Wolf Florian, Linden
BMW 318iS
IC1047084
NA1079940
163:10:15.160
122.964
6 Runden
57.360
11:14.755
130.015
9
141475V6
F Agafonov Andrey, Russland
F Silaev Leonid, Russland
BMW M3
RUS10187
RUS10201
163:10:15.769
122.957
6 Runden
00.609
9:39.110
151.488
8
142299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
F Grundmann Gerd, Cuxhaven
Honda Civic Typre-R
IC1082813
IC1098417
163:10:20.428
122.907
6 Runden
04.659
10:56.079
133.716
2
143444VD2T
F Hügli Jürg, Schweiz
F Saligari Alfredo, Italien
Alfa Romeo 156
F47062
CH1071
163:10:35.707
122.743
6 Runden
15.279
11:16.542
129.672
6
144199SP6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1114741
IC1063573
163:11:49.028
121.961
6 Runden
1:13.321
9:32.278
153.297
2
145494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
Mercedes Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
IC1037937
163:12:36.710
121.458
6 Runden
47.682
10:04.826
145.047
13
14630H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112328
NA1112327
163:12:47.484
121.345
6 Runden
10.774
10:51.944
134.564
8
147405SP2T
F Borum Niels, Dänemark
F Träger Dan, Dänemark
F Vendelbo Lars, Dänemark
BMW Mini
DK34266
DK08566
DK03089
163:14:03.595
120.552
6 Runden
1:16.111
11:21.412
128.745
9
148281SP3
F Herrmann Achim, Schleich
F Herrmann Alex, Schleich
F Hoendervangers Han, Niederlande
VW Golf
IC1109706
IC1117952
NL27659
163:16:55.114
118.802
6 Runden
2:51.519
10:56.147
133.702
7
149417SP1
F Schmit Mike, Luxemburg
F Pier Alain, Luxemburg
Suzuki Swift GTR
L908
L1204
1615:17:15.689
25.504
6 Runden
12:00:20.575
11:31.715
126.827
8
150221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Fourcade Olivier, Rösrath
F Grüner Karlheinz, Herbrechtingen
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1124088
IC1044282
152:23:41.032
152.641
7 Runden
1 Runde
9:06.648
160.484
2
151406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Swenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
152:39:14.202
137.733
7 Runden
15:33.170
10:08.245
144.232
5
152195SP6
F Heck Christian, Belgien
F Haddouche Smael, Belgien
BMW M3
B697297
B901710
152:44:56.331
132.971
7 Runden
5:42.129
10:21.703
141.110
13
153604V2
F Sitter Oliver, Rheinzabern
F Wiegelmann Gerhard, Stuttgart
BMW 318
IC1079197
NA1100423
153:06:14.734
117.759
7 Runden
21:18.403
11:23.404
128.370
14
15477SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Wachter Martin, Liechtenstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8
NL28505
IC1066734
FL1243
153:16:53.306
111.394
7 Runden
10:38.572
9:33.982
152.842
3
155353SP3T
F Kraus Michael, Hofheim
F Bliss Oliver, Lahr
Mitsubishi Lancer
IC1127138
IC1060068
142:45:00.760
124.051
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:00.643
146.057
12
156602V2
F Bardenheuer Reiner, Dießen
F Mathy Klaus, Nassau
BMW 318iS
IC1100087
NA1065064
143:05:53.137
110.121
8 Runden
20:52.377
11:02.911
132.338
7
157733SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
F Teichmann Karl-Heinz, Barweiler
Renault Clio
IC1099843
NA1124402
IC1061384
143:08:32.369
108.571
8 Runden
2:39.232
10:06.466
144.655
2
158484V6 B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Purtscher Richard, Österreich
F Fournier Kurt, Österreich
F Fuchsberger Konrad, Österreich
BMW M3
A1762
A1512
A1210
143:09:52.852
107.804
8 Runden
1:20.483
10:21.572
141.140
2
159717SP3
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Renault Clio
IC1037223
IC1066493
143:12:08.105
106.539
8 Runden
2:15.253
9:55.066
147.426
8
160582V3
F Auert Michael, Finnentrop
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Heim Erik, Bergisch Gladbach
Opel Astra OPC
IC1051004
IC1073875
IC1108458
132:41:17.810
117.844
9 Runden
1 Runde
10:58.871
133.150
6
Nicht gewertet
110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1033127
121:46:18.062
165.057
10 Runden
8:30.947
171.698
2
366SP3T S AvD e.V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
121:55:29.753
151.916
10 Runden
9:15.234
158.003
2
81SP10 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Riebetz Kai, Bochum
BMW M3

UA2200810
IC1114815
111:49:14.596
147.227
11 Runden
9:25.883
155.029
2
729SP3
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
112:00:10.709
133.830
11 Runden
10:10.333
143.739
9
327SP3T
F Borkowsky Frank, Mönchengladbach
F Backus Hermann, Mönchengladbach
F Janssen Alexander, Bremen
SEAT Leon Supercopa
IC1061184
IC1053698
IC1108035
101:39:22.921
147.123
12 Runden
9:31.250
153.573
2
5H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
103:07:16.413
78.075
12 Runden
9:25.778
155.058
1
163SP7
F Posavac Peter, Essen
F Scheibner Rolf, Ottobrunn
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
BMW M3
IC1099520
IC1041298
IC1108762
103:20:52.873
72.786
12 Runden
9:07.905
160.116
7
456VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1050829
91:50:30.743
119.075
13 Runden
10:52.417
134.467
5
336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
NA1129849
NA1130014
92:26:05.632
90.074
13 Runden
9:46.967
149.461
3
125SP8
F Porritt Chris, Großbritannien
F Mathai Oliver, Hannover
F Meaden Richard, Großbritannien
F Cate Peter, Blockley
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
GB81102
IC1053080
GB77874
GB8547
93:12:09.195
68.483
13 Runden
9:06.205
160.614
2
737E1XP
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra V8 Coup
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035407
81:15:26.811
155.038
14 Runden
8:28.548
172.508
2
55H1
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
F Anspann Manfred, München
VW Golf
IC1118715
IC1036043
81:34:31.682
123.742
14 Runden
10:56.432
133.644
5
338SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Carlsson Anders, Schweden
F Carlsson Jonas, Schweden
F Bergström John, Schweden
SEAT Leon
S197603313912
S197404024015
S196309304159
82:44:51.510
70.952
14 Runden
9:46.466
149.588
4
354SP3T B Ecurie Basilisk
F Schmid Roland, Schweiz
Mitsubishi New Evolution
CH1046
72:42:37.342
62.937
15 Runden
10:07.613
144.382
6
488V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
657:31.314
152.513
16 Runden
9:30.622
153.742
6
545V4 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
BMW 325i
NA1129949
IC1119560
IC1117860
61:03:53.254
137.317
16 Runden
10:07.511
144.406
4
590V2 S AvD e.V.
F Jestädt Michael, Fulda
F Schlehecker Werner, Rösrath
BMW 318iS
IC1103156
IC1037242
61:04:20.566
136.345
16 Runden
10:20.910
141.290
5
80SP10 B RJN Motorsport
F Eckhardt Holger, Erkrath
F Krumm Michael, Monaco
F Buncombe Alex, Großbritannien
Nissan 370Z GT4
IC1047589
J151158080160
GB80281
61:22:29.199
106.355
16 Runden
9:28.953
154.193
2
732SP3 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio
IC1111637
IC1123181
61:30:55.455
96.485
16 Runden
10:08.891
144.079
2
99SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Stuck Hans-Joachim, Österreich
F Hennerici Marc, Bonn
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
A1289
IC1056837
542:25.683
172.308
17 Runden
8:21.253
175.018
2
97SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Bronzel Marc, Siek
F Ludwig Luca, Roisdorf
Audi R8 LMS
IB1056009
IC1099730
IC1124151
435:55.599
162.792
18 Runden
8:18.474
175.994
2
369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta ST
IC1050131
IC1048392
442:09.966
138.703
18 Runden
10:17.553
142.058
3
279SP3
F Caba Ralph, Köln
F Foese Karsten, Burscheid
F Sprungmann Oliver, Dorsten
F Lange Volker, Kerpen
Ford Fiesta
IC1100342
IC1123080
IC1081906
IC1100286
452:51.427
110.648
18 Runden
11:18.633
129.272
2
88SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Margaritis Alexander, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
GB54045
GR12245
328:29.036
153.996
19 Runden
8:30.511
171.844
2
38H2
F Pott Heinz-F., Beckum
F Schnittger Peter, Porta-Westfalica
BMW M3
IC1102738
IC1049111
331:28.305
139.376
19 Runden
10:23.051
140.805
2
102SP9 B Abt Sportsline GmbH
F Abt Christian, Kempten
F Mies Christopher, Kempten
Audi R8 LMS
IA1037500
IA1112672
334:26.243
127.374
19 Runden
8:19.135
175.761
2
435VD3T
F Vetter Kristian, Geroldshofen
F Majeswki Guido, Leipzig
F Moran Thomas, München
BMW 135d
NA1039483
IC 1095728
IC1109733
11:06:16.965
22.059
21 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
510V5
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Romanini Diego, Italien
BMW 130i
I299572
I297218
A1074
000.000
0.000
22 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss