Ergebnis Rennen - 35. DMV 4-Stunden-Rennen

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1114SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Tiemann Marcel, Monaco
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
F Dumas Romain, Frankreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1038359
IA1054997
A3434
284:04:57.995
167.125

8:21.546
174.916
2
299SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Fässler Marcel, Schweiz
F Rockenfeller Mike, Altnau
Audi R8 LMS
IC1039089
CH679
IB1042047
284:06:05.359
166.362
1:07.364
1:07.364
8:18.289
176.059
26
3740E1XP B Manthey Racing
F Bergmeister Jörg, Langenfeld
F Henzler Wolf, Nürtingen
Porsche 911 GT3 R Hybrid
IB1063741
IB1038197
284:06:07.117
166.342
1:09.122
01.758
8:27.203
172.965
26
41SP9 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Jöns Christer, Ingelheim
F Breslin Sean Paul, Irland, Republik
F Stuck Johannes, Österreich
Audi R8 LMS

IC1046082
IB1112081
IB1097303
284:08:56.020
164.461
3:58.025
2:48.903
8:28.841
172.408
2
5652CUP2 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1134079
IC1064212
284:13:14.963
161.659
8:16.968
4:18.943
8:36.154
169.966
19
691SP9
F Görannson Richard, Schweden
F Sorlie Stian, Norwegen
F Müller Dirk, Schweiz
BMW Z4 GT3
S197808086651
N23097
IB1053398
284:15:12.218
160.421
10:14.223
1:57.255
8:33.929
170.701
19
7152SP7
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 997
IC1049933
IC1051485
274:04:58.948
161.145
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:35.933
170.038
2
8677CUP2
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1043869
IC1102621
274:05:23.273
160.879
1 Runde
24.325
8:37.968
169.370
19
950SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 997
IC1104275
IC1043881
IC1056762
274:06:07.861
160.393
1 Runde
44.588
8:39.342
168.922
20
1088SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
F Margaritis Alexander, Bonn
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1044112
IC1061155
GR12245
274:06:18.822
160.274
1 Runde
10.961
8:27.835
172.750
6
11688CUP2
F Illbruck Michael, Unterföhring
F Lauck Manuel, Lebach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1122390
IC1047269
274:07:52.440
159.266
1 Runde
1:33.618
8:45.763
166.859
13
12663CUP2 S AvD e.V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997

IC1037668
IC1061722
LT2010B01
274:07:52.669
159.263
1 Runde
00.229
8:40.555
168.529
23
13696CUP2 B RCM Rheydter Clup f. Motorsport
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
F Zinnow Thomas, Gevelsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1049377
IC1049073
IC1052747
274:09:56.757
157.945
1 Runde
2:04.088
8:49.314
165.740
2
14180SP6
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Rösler Stephan, Lichtenfels
BMW Z4
IC1047362
IC1079136
274:10:11.745
157.788
1 Runde
14.988
8:50.010
165.522
7
15655CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Williams Gary, USA
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
F Perry Julian, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1106847
GB190603
IC1110171
274:10:57.738
157.306
1 Runde
45.993
8:48.196
166.091
20
16654CUP2 B Tzunami RT
F Gayday Alexander, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russische Föderation
F Kruglik Andrii, Ukraine
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CO2200310
RUS10047
UA2200410
274:10:58.018
157.303
1 Runde
00.280
8:50.153
165.478
2
17128SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Hahne Armin, Wimbach
F Ohshima Kazuya, Japan
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Lexus LF-A
IA1035810
J859818930520
IC1059405
274:11:12.336
157.153
1 Runde
14.318
8:38.593
169.166
23
1865SP12 B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Al Attiyah Nasser, Katar
F Terting Peter, Kempten
F Thiim Nicki, Dänemark
VW Scirocco
Q00210
IB1044204
DK02368
274:13:03.857
155.999
1 Runde
1:51.521
8:47.337
166.361
2
19333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
264:04:35.995
155.420
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:03.071
161.541
26
20699CUP2
F Marsani Michael, Hattingen
F Schreckenstein Ferdinand, Bochum
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1063789
IC1072238
IC1041821
264:05:23.049
154.923
2 Runden
47.054
8:42.433
167.923
2
21191SP6
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Stugemo Lars, Schweden
BMW Z4
N1039200
N1015757
S196104241951
264:05:41.280
154.731
2 Runden
18.231
9:01.613
161.976
17
22167SP7
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Pauels Norbert, Korschenbroich
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1069541
264:06:06.999
154.462
2 Runden
25.719
8:49.775
165.596
2
23200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
264:08:05.807
153.229
2 Runden
1:58.808
9:01.716
161.945
2
24151SP7 B Rheydter Club für Motorsport
F Moesgen Lukas, Weeze
F Stephan Jörg, Heilbronn
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 996
NA1109829
IC1055850
264:09:15.751
152.512
2 Runden
1:09.944
9:04.999
160.970
3
25111SP9 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Mehta Vimal, Tansania, Vereinigte Republik
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Irland, Republik
F Ventura Bona, Köln
Audi R8 LMS

IC1122801
IB1112860
IC1036775
264:09:43.655
152.228
2 Runden
27.904
8:49.763
165.599
7
26326SP3T B Opel OPC Race Camp
F Scharf Hendrik, Netphen
F Rathje Jean-Marie, Hamburg
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Büder Roger, Sattel
Opel Astra OPC
IC1067356
NA1047121
NA1113011
CH5340
264:10:05.110
152.011
2 Runden
21.455
9:15.887
157.817
8
27268SP3 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra GTC

IC1035776
IC1100384
264:10:57.608
151.481
2 Runden
52.498
9:16.797
157.559
3
28193SP6 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Ermin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW M3

IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
264:11:12.846
151.328
2 Runden
15.238
9:11.467
159.082
8
29147SP8T B Team Götz Motorsport
F Rice Vic, USA
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
F Duffner Axel, Hornberg
Audi RS 4
USA1319S10B
IC1053894
IC1057626
264:12:20.215
150.654
2 Runden
1:07.369
9:14.909
158.095
4
30318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Oberndorfer Peter, Starnberg
Audi A3
IC1118344
IC1035696
254:02:47.444
150.556
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:15.232
158.003
3
3166SP12 B Volkswagen Motorsport
F Hackenberg Dr. Ulrich, Wettstetten
F Ostmann Bernd, Gerlingen
F Wyss Peter, Schweiz
VW Scirocco
IC1113470
IC1036097
CH491
254:05:03.674
149.161
3 Runden
2:16.230
9:09.955
159.519
3
32178SP6
F Schulze Tobias, Tagewerben
F Schulze Michael, Tagewerben
Nissan 350 Z
IC1045111
IC1045222
254:05:27.132
148.923
3 Runden
23.458
9:22.928
155.843
17
33221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Fourcade Oliver, Lauterstein
F Nufer Dr. Nicky, Sulzbach
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1124088
IC1036562
254:05:57.362
148.618
3 Runden
30.230
9:11.527
159.065
5
3431H2
F Bauer Dr. Werner, Laaber
F Förster Udo, Troschenreuth
BMW M3
IC1095810
IC1067594
254:05:57.551
148.616
3 Runden
00.189
9:20.844
156.422
11
35488V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
254:06:21.711
148.373
3 Runden
24.160
9:32.612
153.207
20
36310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
254:07:04.235
147.948
3 Runden
42.524
9:23.182
155.773
15
37366SP3T S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
254:07:26.210
147.729
3 Runden
21.975
9:16.083
157.761
3
38505V5 S AvD e.V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
254:08:15.045
147.244
3 Runden
48.835
9:33.939
152.853
4
39503V5 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Plochingen
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1195
IC1061298
254:09:07.458
146.728
3 Runden
52.413
9:35.700
152.386
5
40347SP3T
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
F Rimmer Mike, Großbritannien
Subaro Imprezza
GB52230
GB42982
254:09:14.408
146.660
3 Runden
06.950
9:35.780
152.364
6
41660CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Österreich
F Porsche Mark, Österreich
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
A1335
A1286
IC1059405
254:09:39.914
146.410
3 Runden
25.506
8:34.584
170.484
2
42701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1047872
254:10:20.254
146.017
3 Runden
40.340
9:44.894
149.990
2
43215SP5
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1123711
IC1081808
254:11:31.717
145.325
3 Runden
1:11.463
9:36.329
152.219
22
44252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes Benz 201 EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
254:12:13.495
144.924
3 Runden
41.778
9:32.161
153.328
5
45330SP3T B Inter Racing GmbH
F Lorenzo Frank, Willich
F Jacksties Harald, Schweiz
SEAT Leon
IC1056321
CH302
254:12:19.316
144.869
3 Runden
05.821
9:10.229
159.440
6
46743E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Priaulx Andy, Großbritannien
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
F Farfus Augusto, Brasilien
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW M3
GB61699
P78
BR030
IC1063471
254:13:04.044
144.442
3 Runden
44.728
8:22.743
174.499
2
47122SP8
F Bez Dr. Ulrich, Düsseldorf
F Cate Peter, Großbritannien
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Vantage V12
IC1064984
GB8547
IC1046194
254:13:31.216
144.184
3 Runden
27.172
9:18.388
157.110
8
4875SP10 B dieselspeed
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1076098
IC1063634
254:14:25.687
143.669
3 Runden
54.471
9:14.541
158.200
17
49504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Rennegard Allan, Schweden
BMW M3
IC1067662
S196402076019
244:01:00.515
145.602
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:39.498
151.387
20
50506V5
F Höhensteiger Peter, Rosenheim
F Weber Richard, Rosenheim
BMW M3
IC1117015
IC1045887
244:01:59.053
145.015
4 Runden
58.538
9:46.396
149.606
13
51565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
244:02:50.056
144.507
4 Runden
51.003
9:52.988
147.943
21
52550V4 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philip, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 325i

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
244:02:58.003
144.429
4 Runden
07.947
9:53.070
147.923
7
53500V5 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russland
F Vertunov Evgeniy, Russland
BMW Z4

RUS10027
RUS10198
244:03:14.072
144.270
4 Runden
16.069
9:51.399
148.340
2
54516V5 B MSC Tegernsee e.V.
F Kathan Rainer, Bad Wiessee
F Kuypers Max jun., Bruckmühl
BMW Z4 Coupe
IC1040790
NA1133979
244:03:53.493
143.881
4 Runden
39.421
9:48.750
149.008
2
55337SP3T
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
F Niederberger Georg, Anger
F Posch Franz, Siegsdorf
F Weidner Benjamin, Düren
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NA1110012
IC1081559
NA1059544
IC1049066
244:04:07.310
143.745
4 Runden
13.817
9:26.389
154.891
2
56735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Ranault Clio
IC1097171
IC1075993
244:04:51.565
143.312
4 Runden
44.255
9:48.069
149.180
4
57473V6
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
Porsche 911 (Typ 996)
IC1096319
IC1051408
IC1063947
244:05:17.830
143.057
4 Runden
26.265
9:48.187
149.151
6
58171SP7
F Kemper Dr. Wolfgang, Menden
F Kemper Sebastian, Österreich
F Edelhoff Gustav, Hene
F Grimm Elmar, Münster
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1120018
A1641
IC1035172
IC1045800
244:06:12.361
142.528
4 Runden
54.531
9:24.163
155.502
6
5923H3
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
F Bryant Oliver, Marlow
BMW M3
IC1071958
GB169353
244:06:25.621
142.401
4 Runden
13.260
9:48.830
148.988
20
60490V6
F Evgeny Tsarev, Russland
F Wagner Ralf, Daun
BMW M3
RUS10203
IC1081639
244:07:02.265
142.049
4 Runden
36.644
9:44.942
149.978
11
61715SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
244:07:08.438
141.989
4 Runden
06.173
9:38.359
151.685
3
62303SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda S2000
IC1067353
IC1068895
244:07:13.424
141.942
4 Runden
04.986
9:39.190
151.467
4
63336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
NA1129849
NA1130014
244:07:15.662
141.920
4 Runden
02.238
9:43.495
150.350
6
6477SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Belka Marcel, Lehrte
F Illbruck Felix, München
F Wachter Martin, Liechtenstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8
IC1066734
IC1124872
CH1243
244:07:19.454
141.884
4 Runden
03.792
9:39.016
151.513
20
65675CUP2
F Brunstedt Jan, Schweden
F Eriksson Peter, Schweden
Porsche Carrera Cup
S19490709-7572
S19391006-3576
244:07:55.998
141.535
4 Runden
36.544
9:26.018
154.992
18
66130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Bad Münstereifel
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
244:08:00.555
141.492
4 Runden
04.557
9:12.514
158.780
2
67322SP3T
F Hauschild Kim Andrè, Horneburg
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Schneider Bernd, Rees
SEAT Leon
NA1122144
CH5637
IC1075696
244:08:01.575
141.482
4 Runden
01.020
9:15.858
157.825
6
68478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
244:08:22.677
141.282
4 Runden
21.102
9:45.726
149.777
3
69712SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Saban Leo, Spanien
F Fernandez Oscar, Spanien
F Villanueva Willy, Spanien
Renault Clio Cup
E1567M
E1467M
E1125M
244:08:47.857
141.044
4 Runden
25.180
9:46.900
149.478
6
70558V4 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i
IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
244:09:22.963
140.713
4 Runden
35.106
10:00.041
146.204
2
71137SP8
F Mildenhall Owen, Großbritannien
F Yamauchi Kazunori, Japan
F Matsuda Hideshi, Japan
Lexus IS F
GB66444
J733092880760
J302430250410
244:09:56.891
140.395
4 Runden
33.928
9:35.590
152.415
15
72428VD3T B dieselspeed
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Clasen Volker, Elsdorf
F Beckers Gerd, Jüchen
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
NA1064006
IC1055253
244:10:12.059
140.253
4 Runden
15.168
9:39.312
151.435
3
73250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
F Sorg Benjamin, Schwelm
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 325i
IC1056891
IC1056856
IC1125078
244:10:22.723
140.153
4 Runden
10.664
9:58.658
146.542
4
74731SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Meyer Jean-Jacques, Frankreich
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
Renault Clio
IC1035352
IC1124512
244:10:36.844
140.022
4 Runden
14.121
10:06.656
144.610
23
75367SP3T S König Komfort- u. Rennsitze
F Waschkau Roland, Untereiselsheim
F Erlenbach Friedhelm, Breitscheid
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
Audi A3
IC1049384
IC1122092
IC1121538
244:11:03.286
139.776
4 Runden
26.442
9:27.292
154.644
8
76706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
244:11:39.868
139.437
4 Runden
36.582
10:09.689
143.890
24
77729SP3
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel , Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
244:11:46.021
139.380
4 Runden
06.153
9:58.982
146.462
10
78722SP3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio
IC1099843
NA1124402
244:11:46.551
139.375
4 Runden
00.530
10:05.828
144.807
2
79199SP6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Kreb Alexander, Hollener
F Maier Dirk, Albstadt
BMW M3
IC1063221
NA1132773
NA1063573
244:12:59.243
138.708
4 Runden
1:12.692
9:34.710
152.648
4
80404SP2T S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
234:01:25.553
139.294
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:08.149
144.255
5
81543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Jürgen, Bogen
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
234:01:35.554
139.198
5 Runden
10.001
10:09.367
143.966
7
82508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
234:01:37.096
139.183
5 Runden
01.542
9:39.682
151.339
19
83547V4
F Birnbach Kai, Köln
F Arndt Markus, Köln
BMW 325i
IC1110783
IC1108159
234:01:46.362
139.094
5 Runden
09.266
10:12.708
143.181
6
84618V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
234:02:35.360
138.626
5 Runden
48.998
10:22.851
140.850
8
85725SP3 B Team Ring-Racing
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
F Besse Claude-Alain, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1079
CH1170
234:03:12.698
138.271
5 Runden
37.338
9:58.962
146.467
19
86401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
F Kelly Joey, Ruppichteroth
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
IC1080074
234:03:22.825
138.176
5 Runden
10.127
9:51.527
148.308
5
87560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IC1116845
IB1036061
234:03:38.098
138.031
5 Runden
15.273
10:07.683
144.365
7
88369SP2 B Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta
IC1050131
IC1048392
234:03:59.857
137.826
5 Runden
21.759
10:16.432
142.316
3
89709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Villanueva Rafa, Spanien
Renault Clio Cup
NA1124470
E9511
234:04:08.012
137.749
5 Runden
08.155
9:47.010
149.450
6
90545V4 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
BMW 325i
IC1119560
IC1117860
NA1129949
234:05:21.479
137.062
5 Runden
1:13.467
10:00.771
146.026
7
91158SP7 B Land Motorsport GmbH
F Horn David, Steinbach
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
F Schornstein Dieter, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1072700
IC1043512
IC1039299
234:05:43.135
136.861
5 Runden
21.656
8:42.298
167.966
2
92465VD1T
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Walter Achim, Neu-Ulm
F Delestan Max, Ulm
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
IC1119903
IC1118518
IC1050829
234:05:57.810
136.724
5 Runden
14.675
10:15.557
142.519
19
93335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1043672
234:06:40.621
136.329
5 Runden
42.811
9:29.828
153.956
18
94334SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Matsui Takao, Japan
F Ito Toshiya, Japan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
IC1075927
J321785580460
J103036320930
234:07:07.336
136.083
5 Runden
26.715
9:31.246
153.574
5
9538H2
F Pott Heinz-F., Beckum
F Düsterhöft-Tiemann Jörg, Bielefeld
F Schnittger Peter, Porta-Westfalica
BMW M3
IC1102738
IC1095633
IC1049111
234:07:25.503
135.917
5 Runden
18.167
9:59.689
146.290
17
96557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Hollerweger Michael, Österreich
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
BMW 325i
NA1047344
A1320
A1127
234:07:47.227
135.718
5 Runden
21.724
10:11.912
143.368
5
97450VD1T B GRC Racing
F Melnikov Ilya, Russland
F Kogay Vadin, Russland
BMW 120d
RU10223
RU10222
234:07:47.873
135.712
5 Runden
00.646
10:09.920
143.836
17
98576V3 S AvD e.V.
F Henning Roland, Weiterstadt
F Henning Ulrich, Weiterstadt
Opel Astra OPC
IC1063706
IC1051141
234:07:50.540
135.688
5 Runden
02.667
10:21.070
141.254
5
99261SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
Ford Mondeo
IC1063128
CH508
234:08:31.215
135.318
5 Runden
40.675
9:35.451
152.452
21
10046H1 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Hans Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
F Schmittner Bernhard, Frankfurt
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1051722
234:08:32.291
135.308
5 Runden
01.076
9:41.721
150.808
4
101272SP3 B ZWS Racing
F Zasadych Mikhail, Russland
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russland
BMW 320
RUS10196
RUS10185
234:08:50.926
135.139
5 Runden
18.635
10:03.851
145.282
3
102406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Svenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
234:08:58.454
135.071
5 Runden
07.528
10:06.271
144.702
11
103432VD3T S Renngem. Bergisch-Gladbach e.V. im ADAC
F Hötzel Gregor, Kürten
F Schulz Joachim, Köln
BMW 330d
NA1129750
A1375
234:09:08.581
134.980
5 Runden
10.127
10:05.287
144.937
22
104493V6
F Rocco Lorenzo, Italien
F Masera Teofilo, Italien
BMW M3
IC1120243
GB205393
234:09:24.601
134.835
5 Runden
16.020
9:54.160
147.651
14
105127SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Kinoshita Takayuki, Japan
F Wakisaka Juichi, Japan
Lexus LF-A
J119569631000
J334148100130
234:09:49.457
134.611
5 Runden
24.856
8:44.067
167.399
2
106121SP8 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Hadorn Daniel, Schweiz
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Bollrath Christian, Norcross
Aston Martin Vantage V8
CH1018
NL28505
IC1120391
234:09:57.904
134.536
5 Runden
08.447
9:37.858
151.817
3
107391SP2T
F Mikkelsen Andreas, Norwegen
F Staff Einer, Norwegen
Mini Cooper
N1031883
N12607
234:10:21.747
134.322
5 Runden
23.843
9:59.466
146.344
2
108371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Kosbu Christian, Brachttal
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1081926
234:11:33.529
133.683
5 Runden
1:11.782
10:08.990
144.056
15
109219SP5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Harms Martin, Stuhr
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
BMW 130i
NA1115548
NA1118646
NA1119543
234:11:53.919
133.503
5 Runden
20.390
10:03.790
145.296
6
110719SP3 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Paßberger Manuel, Haan
F Hurler Marc, Rottach / Egem
F Tack Malte, Burg Grohl
Renault Clio
IC1111637
IC1107542
NA1126896
234:12:11.444
133.348
5 Runden
17.525
10:08.639
144.139
4
111258SP4T
F Brenndörfer Patrick, Frankfurt
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
Volvo C30
IC1042880
IC1081001
224:00:02.236
134.009
6 Runden
1 Runde
9:32.356
153.276
11
112580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
BMW 320si
IC1102204
IC1124795
224:00:23.822
133.808
6 Runden
21.586
10:20.552
141.372
5
113617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
224:02:22.068
132.720
6 Runden
1:58.246
10:37.100
137.700
5
11411H4
F Groß Franz, Rösrath
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
F Müller Hajo, Berg. Gladbach
F Groß Maximilian, Rösrath
BMW M3
IC1035066
NA1134078
IC1118343
NA1127903
224:02:55.845
132.413
6 Runden
33.777
9:53.167
147.898
2
115223SP5
F Tischner Michael, Marl
F Becker Ulrich, Marl
F Tischner Matthias, Marl
BMW M3
IC1088763
IC1060737
IC1063992
224:06:14.652
130.631
6 Runden
3:18.807
9:25.742
155.068
15
116544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
BMW 325i
NA1049342
CH1495
224:06:32.221
130.476
6 Runden
17.569
10:29.133
139.443
4
117370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
224:06:52.551
130.297
6 Runden
20.330
10:27.704
139.761
5
118600V2
F Kramer Joe, Hamburg
F Kraus Ralf, Köln
BMW 318iS
NA1045685
IC1067886
224:07:30.948
129.960
6 Runden
38.397
10:36.293
137.874
17
119410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
224:07:46.003
129.828
6 Runden
15.055
10:13.480
143.001
5
120711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russland
F Danwitt Herbert von, Tönisvorst
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
Renault Clio
RUS10034
IC1076896
IC1049795
224:09:00.629
129.180
6 Runden
1:14.626
10:08.676
144.130
21
121393SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Peugeot Jean Philippe, Frankreich
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Perez Olivier, Neully
Peugeot 207 RC
F18233
F63361
F14712
F21388
224:09:24.577
128.973
6 Runden
23.948
10:14.038
142.871
2
122463VD1T
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Ibron Andre, Heiligenroth
BMW 320
IC1055896
IC1105105
224:10:06.874
128.609
6 Runden
42.297
10:33.211
138.545
14
123494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
224:15:02.928
126.121
6 Runden
4:56.054
10:09.462
143.944
10
124400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Heußner Rudolf, Herne
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067673
NA1132256
214:00:13.932
127.814
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:51.350
134.687
5
12520H3
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Nacken Hubert, Steißlingen
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1035453
214:00:35.239
127.625
7 Runden
21.307
9:43.441
150.364
20
126724SP3 B Magic Racing
F Lüscher Markus, Schweiz
F Muster Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Hunziker Thomas, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1361
CH5621
CH5106
214:03:25.637
126.136
7 Runden
2:50.398
10:27.734
139.754
6
127342SP3T
F Gühne Gunther, Fellbach
F Kranenberg Christian, Schw. Gmünd
Opel Astra GTC
NA1119807
IC1074189
214:04:17.868
125.687
7 Runden
52.231
10:09.983
143.821
16
128585V2 B Team Boes Motorsport
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Serrano Andreas, Ecuador
BMW 318iS
IC1115248
USA1886S108
214:04:18.694
125.679
7 Runden
00.826
11:03.714
132.178
2
129402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
F Brinkmann Manuel, Bielefeld
BMW Mini
NA1053151
NA1131409
IC1040658
214:05:34.947
125.029
7 Runden
1:16.253
10:14.052
142.868
5
130482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Glottertal
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Jung Bernd, Eltville
BMW M3
CH769
NA1124541
IC1106866
214:08:45.904
123.429
7 Runden
3:10.957
9:50.936
148.457
3
131582V3
F Lennackers Thomas, Lind
F Juul Michael, Dänemark
F Grönning Claus, Dänemark
Opel Astra OPC
IC1073875
DK03985
DK04113
214:09:26.415
123.095
7 Runden
40.511
10:47.043
135.584
10
132409SP2T B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Müller Jürgen, Wimbach
F Freistühler Jürgen, Hünxe
F Elmerhaus Bernd, Oberbaar
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1018594
NA1123666
NA1115702
204:03:19.231
120.182
8 Runden
1 Runde
10:25.981
140.145
5
133260SP4T B FH Köln Motorsport powered by Ford
F Latvala Jari-Matti, Turi
F Wassertheuer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
Ford Focus RS
FIN22314279
IC1074575
A1052
204:05:26.938
119.140
8 Runden
2:07.707
9:35.212
152.515
19
134213SP5
F Dupont Daniel, Frankreich
F Burel Philippe, Frankreich
F Giavedoni Alain, Frankreich
Porsche 968
F8402
F41927
F47021
204:07:30.790
118.146
8 Runden
2:03.852
10:27.224
139.868
6
135175SP7 B Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG
F Asch Roland, Ammerbruch
F von Saurma-Jeltsch Horst, Stuttgart
F Harris Chris, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997
IC1035737
IC1052987
GB158138
204:08:37.902
117.615
8 Runden
1:07.112
8:56.263
163.592
10
136343SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bauer Klaus, Schweiz
F Mathiesen Oistein, Wiesemscheid
SEAT Leon Supercopa
CH5388
NA1123881
204:10:46.750
116.608
8 Runden
2:08.848
10:08.287
144.222
20
137586V2
F Nikolaenko Oleg, Russland
F Eldarkhanov Roman, Russland
BMW 318ti
RU10221
RU10220
194:08:32.101
111.778
9 Runden
1 Runde
10:31.910
138.831
6
138222SP5
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wegner Dr. Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1077824
IC1116196
194:10:30.264
110.899
9 Runden
1:58.163
9:31.697
153.453
18
139281SP3
F Dingert Andreas, Langsur
F Bernhard Rüdiger, Bruchmühlbach-Miesau
VW Golf
IC1061164
IC1035356
194:12:48.347
109.889
9 Runden
2:18.083
11:37.922
125.699
3
140352SP3T S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Kittelmann Jörg, Heppenheim
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Mandel
F Jörg Dr. Wilhelm, Wöllstein
F Volk Manfred, Heppenheim
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NA1125964
IC1078728
IC1049626
IC1061921
184:04:18.029
107.730
10 Runden
1 Runde
10:11.548
143.453
4
141286SP3
F Nury Dominique, Frankreich
F Rivet Jean Marc, Frankreich
F Schmit Frederic, Frankreich
Honda Integra
F150277
F112163
F2181
184:06:16.024
106.870
10 Runden
1:57.995
12:01.297
121.626
18
142720SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Niesen Klaus, Leverkusen
Renault Clio Cup
IC1053515
IC1054756
IC1037467
184:08:29.776
105.911
10 Runden
2:13.752
10:22.031
141.035
11
Nicht gewertet
110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1033127
274:03:11.040
162.337
1 Runde
8:28.243
172.611
6
650CUP2
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Scharmach Peter, Neuseeland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1054618
IC1059361
NZ11760
263:54:34.864
162.058
2 Runden
8:35.086
170.318
2
93SP9 B Mamerow Racing
F Mamerow Chris, Castrop-Rauxel
F Bert Sascha, Ober-Ramstadt
Porsche 911 GT3 R 997
IB1046522
IB1062387
243:31:09.962
166.179
4 Runden
8:20.058
175.436
2
700CUP2 S Car Collection
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1038863
CH1095
CH1049
243:45:16.639
155.770
4 Runden
9:01.918
161.885
2
331SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Schwister Tom, Podersach
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
SEAT Supercopa
L907
IC1041315
IC1057573
244:01:26.520
145.341
4 Runden
9:16.209
157.726
3
681CUP2
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
GB180877
GB68261
223:30:06.014
153.103
6 Runden
9:04.828
161.020
14
83SP10
F Löwenstein Leo, Laudenbach
F Stumpf Jürgen, Attendorn
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1099734
IC1115341
IC1046194
203:25:16.202
142.460
8 Runden
9:36.460
152.185
4
411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
193:04:30.084
150.572
9 Runden
9:17.520
157.355
19
590V2 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Jestädt Michael, Fulda
F Schlehecker Werner, Rösrath
BMW 318iS
IC1103156
IC1037242
193:20:35.908
138.489
9 Runden
10:17.597
142.048
5
177SP6 B steam racing LG
F Schratz Michael, Leverkusen
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1049029
IC1069294
182:50:14.790
154.591
10 Runden
8:57.665
163.166
3
163SP7 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Majewski Guido, Leipzig
F Scheibner Rolf, OttoBrünn
F Posavac Peter, Essen
BMW M3
IC1095728
IC1041298
IC1099520
173:57:40.345
104.583
11 Runden
9:17.863
157.258
6
346SP3T
F Schjaerin Hakon, Norwegen
F Glubrandsen Atle, Norwegen
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
Audi TT
N19384
N21356
N31791
162:32:28.457
153.431
12 Runden
9:02.978
161.569
13
312SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Willich
Honda S2000
IC1063728
IC1054707
162:38:17.328
147.795
12 Runden
9:14.333
158.259
12
732SP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio
IC1045271
IC1123181
153:03:20.410
119.625
13 Runden
10:09.572
143.918
6
55H1
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
VW Golf
IC1118715
153:19:19.856
110.029
13 Runden
11:02.156
132.489
7
92SP9 B Need for Speed by Schubert Motorsport
F Söderlund Patrick, Schweden
F Sandström Edward, Schweden
F Öhlin Martin, Schweden
BMW Z4 GT3
S197309270556
S197901046677
S198201270074
142:07:24.098
160.673
14 Runden
8:42.702
167.836
2
727SP3 B Team Ring Racing
F Engel , Köln
F Bengel , Köln
Renault Clio
IC1102217
IC1102214
142:49:40.894
120.638
14 Runden
10:27.916
139.714
6
17H3
F Herrmann Achim, Schleich
F Herrmann Alex, Schleich
F Hoendervangers Han, Niederlande
BMW 328i
IC1109706
IC1117952
NL27659
144:02:18.370
84.480
14 Runden
11:28.726
127.378
5
97SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Rostek Dennis, Porta-Westfalica
F Biela Frank, Monaco
F Stuck Hans-Joachim, Ellmau
Audi R8 LMS
IC1043556
IB1036761
A1216
131:57:52.661
161.250
15 Runden
8:19.468
175.644
2
713SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Abril Nicolas, Spanien
F Näs Stig, Spanien
F Fuertes Ivan, Spanien
Renault Clio Cup
E5325
E1505M
E1568M
132:23:26.508
132.512
15 Runden
10:09.896
143.842
12
412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1052567
121:57:08.648
149.779
16 Runden
9:14.018
158.349
5
332SP3T S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Viebahn Marc, Wiehl
SEAT Supercopa
IC107427
IC1049429
122:01:38.924
144.232
16 Runden
9:25.102
155.243
5
380SP2 B Ecurie Basilisk
F Langenegger Max, Schweiz
Citroen Saxo VTS
CH5142
122:07:42.896
137.382
16 Runden
10:30.851
139.064
5
498V5
F Bauer Christian, London
F Louisoper Oliver, Trier
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
NA1124695
IC1062777
IC1095607
122:45:00.570
106.331
16 Runden
10:09.231
143.999
10
526V5
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Babini Merlo Carlo, Italien
BMW Z4
NA1134102
I211005
111:57:00.500
137.456
17 Runden
9:55.640
147.284
11
511V5
F Bolla Giorgio, Italien
F Koster Dillon, Niederlande
F Romanini Diego, Italien
BMW 130i
I215148
NL10224
A1096
112:04:37.390
129.057
17 Runden
10:24.621
140.451
10
323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
112:06:26.602
127.200
17 Runden
9:24.553
155.394
5
737E1XP
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra V8 Coup
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035407
101:37:09.116
150.500
18 Runden
8:31.518
171.506
6
736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
Renault Clio
IC1049486
101:40:32.292
145.431
18 Runden
9:47.805
149.247
4
300SP3 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Honda Civic
IC1059674
IC1118389
91:29:41.681
146.712
19 Runden
9:50.691
148.518
4
299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schäfer Dr. Sebastian, Schweiz
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
Honda Civic Typre-R
IC1113871
IC1124419
91:38:30.024
133.596
19 Runden
10:24.517
140.474
5
71SP10 B Team Boes Motorsport
F Smolski Victor, Beckum
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Ginetta G50
IC1075451
IC1082991
81:18:59.118
148.092
20 Runden
9:37.539
151.900
3
234SP5
F Werner Klaus, Hannover
F Leopardi Giacomo, Kalbe
BMW 130i
IC1043168
IC1118298
81:23:11.159
140.614
20 Runden
10:00.625
146.062
3
59H1
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
F Unterhuber Christoph, Salzweg
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
IC1064363
81:24:36.374
138.254
20 Runden
10:23.227
140.765
7
196SP6 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
BMW Z4
IC1043330
IC1095729
CH1236
81:41:50.343
114.859
20 Runden
8:49.293
165.746
2
651CUP2 S Car Collection
F Mattschull Alexander, Bad Homburg
F Schultis Mirko, Wiesbaden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1037283
IC1027311
83:28:02.909
56.223
20 Runden
9:05.107
160.938
3
717SP3
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Renault Clio
IC1037223
IC1066493
84:07:48.991
47.201
20 Runden
9:51.857
148.226
8
315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type-R
IC1050834
IC1035951
71:14:35.995
137.198
21 Runden
9:44.064
150.203
4
510V5
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
F Romanini Diego, Italien
BMW 130i
I299572
I297218
A1096
71:15:30.033
135.562
21 Runden
10:08.358
144.205
4
230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Obermann Willi, Mühlheim/Ruhr
F Schulmeister Boris, Russland
F Hirsch Detlef, Minden
BMW M3 GTR
IC1052447
RU10089
IC1072031
71:17:36.416
131.882
21 Runden
9:34.261
152.767
5
210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW M3
IC1048725
NL02928
654:33.700
160.788
22 Runden
8:56.667
163.469
3
566V4
F Andrey Agofonov, Russland
F Leonit Silaev, Russland
BMW 325i
RU10187
RU10201
61:02:16.002
140.891
22 Runden
10:10.990
143.584
6
73SP10 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Fox Shane, USA
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Willich
Aston Martin Vantage
IC1101584
IC1063728
IC1054707
61:38:14.036
89.306
22 Runden
9:13.916
158.379
3
169SP7 S Prescolaris Team MSpeed
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Seefried Marco, Nürnberg
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1066457
IC1054341
434:10.839
171.107
24 Runden
8:28.025
172.685
2
220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Dennis, Lauterstein
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044584
436:27.162
160.442
24 Runden
9:05.069
160.949
3
263SP4T
F Skach Oliver, Dormagen
F Teichmann Patrick, Dormagen
Mazda 3 MPS
IC1066163
NA1077600
444:44.654
130.711
24 Runden
10:10.366
143.731
3
232SP5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Frank Thomas, Stuttgart
F Rennegard Allan, Schweden
BMW E36
IC1095863
S196402076019
332:14.271
136.064
25 Runden
10:25.497
140.254
3
54H1 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team DMV e.V.
F Schäfer Hans-Christoph, Bonn
F Lugowski Jutta, Lentförden
VW Golf

IC1048604
NA1121778
337:25.480
117.207
25 Runden
11:20.112
128.991
2
5H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
31:25:43.547
51.168
25 Runden
1:04:03.571
22.825
2
233SP5
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Ukraine
F Onistrat Andrii, Ukraine
BMW M3
UA2203810
UA2206109
219:04.067
153.362
26 Runden
9:23.520
155.679
2
149SP8T B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Rainer, Rosbach
F Holoch Friedrich, Stuttgard
F Penno Christian, München
BMW 135i
NA1130579
NA1132260
NA1134280
NA1134260
221:21.423
136.923
26 Runden
10:10.121
143.789
2
316SP3
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
F Swepes Dieter, Oberwaltersdorf
Honda S2000
IC1122761
A1037
227:36.816
105.900
26 Runden
17:14.953
84.766
1
203SP6 S AvD e.V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Lebed Andrii, Ukraine
F Riebetz Kai, Bochum
BMW M3

UA2200810
IC1114815
19:48.319
149.117
27 Runden
9:48.319
149.117
1
244SP5
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH408
CH460
110:03.690
145.320
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
466VD1T S Dortmunder MC e. V. im ADAC
F Rymarzik Hans-Peter, Iserlohn
F Rymarzik Benjamin, Iserlohn
SEAT Leon
NA1076620
NA1098781
114:14.138
102.710
27 Runden
14:14.138
102.710
1
120SP8 B GRC Racing
F Nordeng Harald, Norwegen
F Thomsen Jacob, Dänemark
F Lieb Hans-Peter, Hausen
Aston Martin Vantage
N1008045
GB33660
IC1039264
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
372SP2 B Tzunami RT
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russland
F Latsiuk Oleksii, Ukraine
Ford Fiesta
RUS10079
UA2201910
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
666CUP2 S Car Collection
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Tews Tim, Halstenbeh
F Plesse Hannes, Hodenhagen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 997
IC1082036
IC1096386
IC1040529
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
179SP6 B MSC-Rhön e.V. im AvD
F de Thoisy Pierre, Frankreich
F Depoix Thierry, Frankreich
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
BMW M3
F12023
F12695
IB1113842
000.000
0.000
28 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss