Ergebnis Rennen - 57. ADAC Westfalenfahrt

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
1114SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Tiemann Marcel, Monaco
F Lieb Marc, Ludwigsburg
F Bernhard Timo, Dittweiler
Porsche GT3 R
IB1038359
IB1054884
IA1054997
274:00:11.884
164.355

8:26.206
173.306
19
2102SP9 B Abt Sportsline GmbH
F Ekström Mattias, Schweden
F Collard Emmanuel, Frankreich
Audi R8
S197807147199
F4714
274:00:26.419
164.190
14.535
14.535
8:26.328
173.264
2
3742E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Farfus Augusto, Brasilien
F Alzen Uwe, Betzdorf
F Lamy Pedro, Portugal
BMW M3
BR030
IB1057962
P78
274:01:15.509
163.633
1:03.625
49.090
8:22.086
174.728
2
4101SP9 B Abt Sportsline GmbH
F Abt Christian, Kempten
F Luhr Lucas, Kempten
Audi R8
IA1037500
IB1054647
274:01:32.150
163.445
1:20.266
16.641
8:24.222
173.988
26
5110SP9 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Pietsch Peter-Paul, Leonberg
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
Porsche GT3 R
IC1052402
IC1033127
IC1081630
274:03:10.232
162.346
2:58.348
1:38.082
8:26.061
173.355
2
6740E1XP B Porsche Team Manthey
F Lietz Richard, Österreich
F Bergmeister Jörg, Langenfeld
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche GT3 R Hybrid
A1938
IB1063741
A1042
274:04:02.768
161.764
3:50.884
52.536
8:31.118
171.640
2
71SP9 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Joens Christer, Ingelheim
F Breslin Sean Paul, Großbritannien
F Stuck Johannes, Österreich
Audi R8 LMS

IC1046082
IB1112081
IB1097303
274:04:15.518
161.623
4:03.634
12.750
8:27.650
172.813
2
8652CUP2 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Dzikevic Andzej, Litauen
F Forbes Rodney, Australien
Porsche 997 Cup

LT2010B01
IC1134079
274:05:02.185
161.110
4:50.301
46.667
8:40.334
168.600
20
991SP9
F Hürtgen Claudia, Aachen
F Sorlie Stian Alexander, Norwegen
F Müller Jörg, Monaco
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1061034
N1023097
MC125
274:05:59.024
160.489
5:47.140
56.839
8:38.445
169.214
2
10663CUP2 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Weiland Matthias, Hainburg
F Riemer Kai, Leipzig
Porsche 997 Cup

IC1037668
IC1064212
274:07:18.399
159.631
7:06.515
1:19.375
8:41.543
168.209
2
1192SP9
F Viebahn Jörg, Engelskirchen
F Hartung Marko, Wallroda
F Göransson Richard, Schweden
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1061722
IC1079972
S197808086651
274:08:16.083
159.013
8:04.199
57.684
8:35.130
170.303
27
12158SP7 B Land Motorsport GmbH
F Horn David, Steinbach
F Kentenich Niclas, Neuss
F Fricke Florian, Nienstädt
Porsche GT3 Cup
IC1072700
IC1100619
IC1043512
264:00:40.952
157.949
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:38.851
169.082
6
1389SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Riegel Hans Guido, Leubsdorf
F Stursberg Mike, Wermelskirchen
F Berlandy Georg, Warmsroth
Porsche GT3 Cup S
IC1127059
IC1072924
IC1043634
264:03:18.684
156.243
1 Runde
2:37.732
8:39.802
168.773
26
14153SP7 B HANKOOK - TEAM FARNBACHER
F Farnbacher Dominik, Lichtenau
F Simonsen Allan, Dänemark
F Keen Lehman, Amerika
Ferrari F430 GTC
IB1050421
DK22969
USA1939G10B
264:03:21.256
156.215
1 Runde
02.572
8:29.710
172.114
26
15666CUP2
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Tews Tim, Halsenbek
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1082036
IC1096386
264:04:18.481
155.605
1 Runde
57.225
8:50.582
165.344
23
16220SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Plentz Fabian, Hannover
F Nägele Kristian, Donzdorf
BMW 330 iM
IC1071214
IC1044300
264:05:14.708
155.011
1 Runde
56.227
9:03.570
161.393
2
17196SP6
F Adams Rudi, Ahütte
F Aust Stefan, Castrop-Rauxel
F Strehler Hanspeter, Schweiz
F Posaval Peter, Essen
BMW Z4
IC1043330
IC1095729
CH1236
IC 1099520
264:05:56.108
154.576
1 Runde
41.400
8:44.457
167.275
2
18700CUP2
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville
F Blumer Marcel, Schweiz
F Lehner Dieter, Schweiz
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1038863
CH1049
CH1095
264:06:34.575
154.174
1 Runde
38.467
8:57.164
163.318
14
19696CUP2 B RCM e.V. im DMV
F Otto Jörg, Grevenbroich
F Becker Peter, Grevenbroich
F Zinnow Thomas, Gevelsberg
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1049377
IC1049073
IC1052747
264:06:40.089
154.117
1 Runde
05.514
8:55.686
163.768
2
20655CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Williams Gary, Ochtendung
F Cooke Daniel, Großbritannien
F Perry Julian, Ochtendung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1106847
GB190603
IC1110171
264:07:42.865
153.466
1 Runde
1:02.776
8:46.049
166.768
2
21333SP3T
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Wohlfarth Jürgen, Murrhardt
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
Audi TTS
IC1076598
IC1055760
IC1080277
253:59:19.081
152.740
2 Runden
1 Runde
9:05.130
160.931
25
22175SP7 B Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG
F Röhrl Walter, St. Englmar
F von Saurma Horst, Stuttgart
F Harris Chris, Großbritannien
Porsche GT3 RS
IC1035909
IC1052987
GB158138
254:00:13.780
152.161
2 Runden
54.699
9:01.546
161.996
2
23212SP5 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B MSC Rhön e.V. im AvD
F Leutheuser Christian, Reyersbach
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
BMW M3

IC1080501
IC1064096
IC1099480
254:00:17.606
152.120
2 Runden
03.826
9:09.045
159.784
4
24699CUP2
F Wlazik Philipp, Gladbeck
F Schreckenstein Ferdinand, Bochum
F Klinkhammer Jörg, Krombach
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1041821
IC1072238
IC1061935
254:02:02.459
151.022
2 Runden
1:44.853
8:46.415
166.653
2
25654CUP2 B Tsunami RT
F Gayday Oleksandr, Ukraine
F Basov Aleksey, Russische Föderation
F Kruglik Andrij, Ukraine
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
UA2200310
RUS10047
UA2200410
254:02:47.233
150.558
2 Runden
44.774
8:59.679
162.557
14
26200SP6
F Steinberg Arvid, Stolberg
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Porsche 997
IC1047992
IC1059658
IC1052184
254:04:09.702
149.710
2 Runden
1:22.469
9:08.542
159.930
14
27345SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
VW Golf
IC1097045
IC1097046
254:04:33.551
149.467
2 Runden
23.849
9:19.196
156.883
24
28127SP8 B Gazoo Racing
F Iida Akira, Japan
F Wakisaka Juichi, Japan
F Ohshima Kazuya, Japan
Lexus LF-A
J133989200220
J334148100130
J859818930520
254:04:55.242
149.246
2 Runden
21.691
8:44.074
167.397
13
29111SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Mehta Vimal, Großbritannien
F Breslin Sean Patrick, Großbritannien
F Ventura Bona, Köln
Audi R8 LMS
IC1122801
IB1112860
IC1036775
254:05:22.646
148.968
2 Runden
27.404
8:56.999
163.368
22
3050SP9 B TEAM ROWE MOTORSPORT
F Zehe Michael, Floersheim
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Roloff Alexander, Berlin
Porsche 911 GT3 CupS (Typ997)
IC1104275
IC1043881
IC1056762
254:07:43.177
147.560
2 Runden
2:20.531
8:37.369
169.566
24
31191SP6
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
F Tronrud Nils, Norwegen
F Öhlin Martin, Schweden
BMW Z4
N1039200
N1015757
S198201270074
254:08:20.785
147.188
2 Runden
37.608
9:00.386
162.344
2
32310SP3
F Silvester Wolf, Nürnberg
F Merten Mario, Nürburg
BMW Z4
IC1046526
IC1060210
243:58:41.351
147.017
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:28.900
154.207
5
33221SP5 B Live-Strip.com Racing
F Neuser Tobias, Netphen
F Nufer Dr. Nicky, Sulzbach
F Fourcade Oliver, Rösrath
BMW 330 iM
IC1080556
IC1036562
IC1124088
243:58:55.975
146.867
3 Runden
14.624
9:21.118
156.346
3
34326SP3T B Opel OPC Race Camp
F Scharf Hendrik, Netphen
F Rathje Jean-Marie, Hamburg
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Büeler Roger, Sattel
Opel Astra OPC
IC1067356
NA1047121
NA1113011
CH5340
243:59:50.983
146.306
3 Runden
55.008
9:13.350
158.541
3
35366SP3T S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Müllenmeister Nicole, Wermelskirchen
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
SEAT Leon
IC1048732
IC1102621
244:01:16.242
145.444
3 Runden
1:25.259
9:26.015
154.993
2
36701SP3
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Renault Clio
IC1101953
IC1047872
244:02:02.191
144.984
3 Runden
45.949
9:43.034
150.469
3
37505V5 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
BMW Z4
IC1098604
IC1067483
244:02:12.507
144.881
3 Runden
10.316
9:42.430
150.625
23
38653CUP2
F Geulen Eckhard, Bonn
F Koslowski Christoph, Wuppertal
F Rendlen Chris, Stuttgart
Porsche 997
IC1123482
IC1122259
IC1113394
244:03:05.645
144.353
3 Runden
53.138
9:03.234
161.493
24
39230SP5 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
F Obermann Willi, Mülheim-Ruhr
BMW M3 GTR
IC1035361
IC1052447
244:04:13.830
143.681
3 Runden
1:08.185
9:23.133
155.786
3
40312SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Honda S2000
IC1063728
IC1054707
244:04:25.576
143.566
3 Runden
11.746
9:20.627
156.483
23
41130SP8
F Nicelife Ed, Andorra
F Koll Thomas, Bad Münstereifel
F Ley Harry, Euskirchen
Corvette C6
IC1120314
IC1042982
NA1053529
244:04:30.098
143.522
3 Runden
04.522
9:16.508
157.641
3
42478V6
F Rau Sven, Viernheim
F Goebel Christian, Hirschberg
F Bartels Nils, Bensheim
BMW M3
IC1114863
NA1122310
IC1048511
244:04:59.362
143.236
3 Runden
29.264
9:29.933
153.928
5
43331SP3T
F Thiim Kurt, Luxemburg
F Schwister Tom, Marienhausen
F Jordan Kai, Wolfsburg
SEAT Supercopa
L907
IC1041315
IC1057573
244:05:21.941
143.017
3 Runden
22.579
9:24.682
155.359
2
44737E1XP
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra V8 Coup
IC1036044
IC1064030
IC1035407
244:06:05.721
142.593
3 Runden
43.780
8:44.415
167.288
2
45709SP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio
IC1124470
CH688
244:06:31.269
142.346
3 Runden
25.548
9:44.838
150.005
23
46736SP3
F Linther Axel, Korschenbroich-Glehn
F Hieronymus Lars, Neuss
Renault Clio
IC1049486
IC1100711
244:07:07.046
142.003
3 Runden
35.777
9:49.399
148.844
20
47215SP5
F Hoffmann Kornelius, Blankenheim
F Willmann Karl-Heinz, Köln
F David Michael, Wölfersheim
BMW M3
IC1050910
IC1081808
244:07:29.182
141.791
3 Runden
22.136
9:39.365
151.422
23
48152SP7
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
Porsche 997 RSR
IC1049933
IC1051485
244:08:41.218
141.107
3 Runden
1:12.036
8:39.815
168.769
2
49550V4 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Böhm Alexander, Kelberg
F Leisen Philip, Irrel
F Knechtges Carsten, Mayen
BMW 325i

IC1074812
IC1095299
IC1118616
233:56:41.692
142.078
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:51.127
148.409
2
50500V5 B BLACK FALCON
F Volin Oleg, Russische Föderation
F Vertunov Evgeniy, Russische Föderation
BMW Z4
RUS10027
RUS10198
233:57:23.722
141.659
4 Runden
42.030
9:57.434
146.842
22
51323SP3T B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Franzen David, Essen
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Weiland Andreas, Bad Vilbel
VW Scirocco
IC1076640
IC1080682
IC1047690
233:58:08.801
141.212
4 Runden
45.079
9:37.011
152.039
2
52508V5
F Widensohler Stefan, Trittau
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW M3
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
233:58:09.282
141.207
4 Runden
00.481
9:36.903
152.068
2
53252SP4
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
Mercedes Benz 190E EVO II
IC1037937
IC1103448
233:58:12.450
141.176
4 Runden
03.168
9:38.410
151.672
2
54504V5 B ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Runnagard Allan, Schweden
BMW M3
IC1067662
S196402076019
233:59:10.903
140.601
4 Runden
58.453
9:47.287
149.379
19
55503V5 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
BMW M3
A1664
IC1061298
234:00:19.509
139.932
4 Runden
1:08.606
9:39.160
151.475
2
56558V4 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Ehleiter Thomas, Loffenau
F Klumpp Richard, Baden-Baden
F Schettler Andreas, Baden-Baden
BMW 325i
IC1040856
IC1035798
IC1052061
234:00:37.226
139.760
4 Runden
17.717
10:03.225
145.432
2
57260SP4T
F Wassertheuer Anja, Stuttgart
F Schmid Daniela, Österreich
F Schlesack Stefan, Remscheid
Ford Focus RS
IC1074575
A1052
IC1042767
234:00:48.891
139.648
4 Runden
11.665
9:32.356
153.276
22
58717SP3
F Wolf Knut, Essen
F Brinkmann Dominik, Dortmund
Renault Clio
IC1037223
IC1066493
234:01:01.029
139.530
4 Runden
12.138
10:07.980
144.295
22
5975SP10
F Guttroff Tobias, Scheinfeld
F Richter Jens, Wurzen
F Klasen Arno, Karlshausen
Corvette GT4
IC1116225
IC1076098
IC1063634
234:01:32.684
139.226
4 Runden
31.655
9:05.731
160.754
17
60171SP7
F Kemper Dr. Wolfgang, Menden
F Kirchhoff Dr. Johannes, Iserlohn
F Kemper Sebastian, Wien
F Grimm Elmar, Münster
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1120018
IC1052833
A1641
IC1045800
234:02:04.055
138.925
4 Runden
31.371
9:27.399
154.615
2
61371SP2
F Erpenbach Carsten, Köln
F Kosbu Christian, Brachttal
Ford Fiesta
IC1060123
IC1081926
234:02:08.522
138.882
4 Runden
04.467
10:11.703
143.417
16
62735SP3
F Walkenhorst Henry, Melle
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
Ranault Clio
IC1097171
IC1075993
234:02:21.701
138.756
4 Runden
13.179
10:02.069
145.712
20
63261SP4T
F Wölflick Stephan, Quiddelbach
F Bressan Urs, Schweiz
F Adebisi Mola, Düsseldorf
Ford Mondeo
IC1063128
CH508
IC1077492
234:02:47.732
138.508
4 Runden
26.031
9:55.548
147.307
19
64543V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Holzer Hans-Robert, Koblenz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden-Baden
F Wimbauer Jürgen, Bogen
BMW 325i
IC1052230
IC1051851
NA1126893
234:03:43.281
137.982
4 Runden
55.549
10:16.137
142.385
10
6577SP10 B GENTLE SWISS RACING
F Illbruck Felix, München
F Thorsen Einar, Niederlande
F Wachter Martin, Liechtenstein
Aston Martin Vantage V8
IC1124872
NL28505
CH1243
234:04:25.335
137.587
4 Runden
42.054
9:36.968
152.051
5
66551V4 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B BLACK FALCON
F Rosenberg Maik, Attendorn
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
F Dinstühler Jürgen, Hückeswagen
BMW 325i

IC1113893
IC1098107
IC1117671
234:05:08.953
137.179
4 Runden
43.618
10:11.195
143.536
2
67199SP6 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Hudelmaier Jochen, Ehningen
F Krebs Alexander, Hollen
BMW M3
IC1063221
IC1114741
NA1132773
234:05:10.259
137.166
4 Runden
01.306
9:50.841
148.481
17
68660CUP2 B Manthey Racing
F Holte Rainer, Kampen / Sylt
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
F Porsche Mark, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
A1335
A1042
A1286
234:06:46.648
136.273
4 Runden
1:36.389
8:45.139
167.057
2
69401SP2T
F Bohrer Michael, Losheim
F Frings Timo, Niedeggen
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1067879
IC1050164
223:55:20.460
136.683
5 Runden
1 Runde
9:58.507
146.579
2
70369SP2
F Meiswinkel Jana, Wilnsdorf
F Berg Ernst, Prüm
Ford Fiesta
IC1050131
IC1048392
223:55:43.592
136.459
5 Runden
23.132
10:12.511
143.227
10
71590V2 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Jestädt Michael, Fulda
F Schlehecker Werner, Rösrath
BMW 318iS
IC1103156
IC1037242
223:55:56.721
136.333
5 Runden
13.129
10:21.985
141.046
16
72618V2 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 318iS
IC1048140
IC1064883
223:56:18.607
136.122
5 Runden
21.886
10:27.228
139.867
17
73545V4 B MSC Ruhr Blitz Bochum e.V. im ADAC
F Heuberg Jörn, Waltrop
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
F Eichhorn Michael, Mönchengladbach
BMW 325i
NA1129949
IC1119560
IC1117860
223:57:01.703
135.710
5 Runden
43.096
10:16.201
142.370
21
74494V6
F Heinrich Thomas, Ladenburg
F Kauke Dirk, Arnsberg
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes Benz SLK 350
IC1124854
IC1121661
IC1117154
223:58:12.358
135.039
5 Runden
1:10.655
10:20.184
141.455
21
75322SP3T
F Berger Nils, Liechtenstein
F Hauschild Kim Andrè, Horneburg
F Leopardi Giacomo, Kalbe
SEAT Leon
CH5637
NA1122144
IC1118258
223:59:06.814
134.526
5 Runden
54.456
10:01.020
145.966
5
76315SP3
F Totz Frank, Brakel
F Kreuer Peter, Köln
Honda Civic Type-R
IC1050834
IC1035951
223:59:27.575
134.332
5 Runden
20.761
9:37.238
151.980
21
77553V4
F Fischer Gerald, Österreich
F Lipp Stephan, Zirndorf
F Trinkl Erich, Österreich
BMW 325i
A1041
IC1107447
A1127
223:59:36.968
134.244
5 Runden
09.393
10:18.121
141.928
2
7859H1
F Memminger Günter, München
F Memminger Stefan, München
F Unterhuber Christoph, Salzweg
BMW 318iS
IC1053045
IC1100872
IC1064363
223:59:42.544
134.192
5 Runden
05.576
10:26.622
140.002
10
79600V2
F Dittmann Titus, Münster
F Dittmann Julius, Münster
BMW 318iS
IC1045265
IC1073721
224:00:20.467
133.839
5 Runden
37.923
10:29.000
139.473
22
80722SP3
F Schneider Michael, Erkrath
F Rühl Lutz, Idstein
Renault Clio
NA1099843
NA1124402
224:00:37.836
133.678
5 Runden
17.369
10:16.493
142.302
22
81580V3
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Möntmann Andreas, Memmingen
F Moetefindt Jens, Buchholz
BMW 320si
IC1102204
IC1124795
IC1123894
224:00:58.192
133.490
5 Runden
20.356
10:26.072
140.125
10
82560V4
F Dupré Christoph, Schiffweiler
F Keller Mirko, Horbach
F Dupré Claus, Schiffweiler
Honda Accord Type-R
IB1053591
IC1116845
IB1036061
224:01:01.093
133.463
5 Runden
02.901
10:08.859
144.087
9
8348H1
F Obermeier Friedhelm, Schweiz
F Obermeier Friedrich, Schweiz
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
BMW 318ti
CH408
CH460
IC1039748
224:01:13.086
133.353
5 Runden
11.993
10:25.959
140.150
18
84431VD3T
F Hanisch Thomas, Germersheim
F Kühne Michael, Groß Schierstedt
Audi A4 Quattro
IC1100458
NA1127841
224:01:18.931
133.299
5 Runden
05.845
10:10.297
143.747
19
85298SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Eichner Christian, Düsseldorf
F Schäfer Dr. Sebastian, Schweiz
Honda Civic Type-R
IC1113872
IC1113871
224:01:36.753
133.135
5 Runden
17.822
10:24.681
140.437
10
86219SP5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Harms Martin, Stuhr
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
BMW 130i
NA1115548
NA1118646
NA1119543
224:01:45.778
133.052
5 Runden
09.025
10:03.023
145.481
22
87731SP3 B Ring-Racing
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Szarka Elöd, Karlsruhe
Renault Clio
IC1047957
IC1124512
224:01:52.038
132.995
5 Runden
06.260
10:10.313
143.743
16
88725SP3 B Ring-Racing
F Moret Pierre, Schweiz
F Besse Claude-Alain, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1079
CH1170
224:03:10.017
132.284
5 Runden
1:17.979
10:17.021
142.181
3
89335SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Rosteck Mareike, Bielefeld
SEAT Leon
NA1118702
IC1043672
224:03:16.722
132.223
5 Runden
06.705
9:59.937
146.229
18
90617V2
F Rank Stefan, Waldbröl
F Meyer Jürgen, Westerkappeln
Opel Corsa
IC1120569
IC1051877
224:03:47.798
131.942
5 Runden
31.076
10:43.371
136.357
10
91336SP3T
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
Audi TTS
NA1129849
NA1130014
224:05:27.965
131.045
5 Runden
1:40.167
10:27.781
139.744
7
92729SP3
F Peter Jürgen, Herzogenrath
F Rennsemmel , Nideggen
Renault Clio
IC1043286
IC1111074
213:58:05.672
128.961
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:03.806
145.292
21
93297SP3
F Williams Shane, Südafrika, Republik
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Sandritter Max, Raubling
F Frommenwiler Philipp, Kreuzlingen
VW Polo
ZA12104
S198910085078
IC1118390
CH1110
213:58:14.482
128.882
6 Runden
08.810
10:22.050
141.031
16
94484V6
F Fuchsberger Konrad, Österreich
F Fournier Kurt, Österreich
F Spindler Günther, Österreich
BMW M3
A1210
A1512
A1344
213:58:25.681
128.781
6 Runden
11.199
10:34.335
138.300
18
95402SP2T
F Gaupp Ingo, Blaustein
F Glanc Andy, Plauen
BMW Mini
NA1053151
NA1131409
214:00:17.346
127.783
6 Runden
1:51.665
10:22.806
140.860
20
96299SP3 S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Imholz Michael, Düsseldorf
Honda Civic Typre-R
IC1124419
IC1118049
214:00:28.325
127.686
6 Runden
10.979
10:44.367
136.147
14
97372SP2 B Tsunami RT
F Latsiuk Olksii, Ukraine
F Zhuravlev Nikolay, Russische Föderation
Ford Fiesta
UA2201910
RUS10079
214:01:58.622
126.892
6 Runden
1:30.297
10:28.300
139.628
10
98250SP4 B Bergischer Motor-Club e.V. im ADAC
F Sorg Daniel, Wuppertal
F Sorg Benjamin, Schwelm
F Gaus Martin, Siegen
BMW 325i
IC1056891
IC1056856
IC1125078
214:02:05.128
126.835
6 Runden
06.506
10:15.259
142.588
11
99585V2
F Kornmeyer Dirk, Königswinter
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
BMW 318iS
IC1115248
USA1886S108
214:02:25.126
126.661
6 Runden
19.998
10:52.233
134.505
21
100544V4 B Besaplast Team Dolate Motorsport
F Unverhau Frank, Hamburg
F Kirin Renato, Schweiz
F Baumert Ulfried, Windeck
BMW 325i
NA1049342
A1134
IC1043404
214:02:28.980
126.627
6 Runden
03.854
10:40.353
137.000
21
101370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta
IC1122944
IC1061289
214:03:33.226
126.070
6 Runden
1:04.246
10:41.085
136.844
4
102400SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Steidel Dr.Joachim, Recklinghausen
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
Peugeot 207 RC
IC1040415
NA1122256
IC1041631
214:04:02.916
125.815
6 Runden
29.690
10:42.521
136.538
4
103332SP3T
F Bölck Bora, Düren
F Struwe Carsten, Mechernich
F Viebahn Uwe, Engelskirchen
SEAT Supercopa
IC107427
108
IC 1049429
214:04:17.774
125.687
6 Runden
14.858
9:27.328
154.634
4
104574V3
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
F Kurtenbach Sven, Dattenberg
Opel Astra
IC1106671
IC1096660
203:55:21.203
124.251
7 Runden
1 Runde
11:04.489
132.024
10
105526V5
F Neuffer Philipp, Stuttgart
F Neuffer Michael, Stuttgart
BMW Z4
NA1134102
NA1043885
203:57:54.101
122.920
7 Runden
2:32.898
10:29.446
139.374
4
10630H2
F Schulze-Ardey Günther, Fröndenberg
F Jacob Egor, Bergkamen
F Jacob Peter, Bergkamen
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036306
NA1112328
NA1112327
203:58:04.339
122.832
7 Runden
10.238
10:53.622
134.219
3
107268SP3 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra GTC

IC1035776
IC1100384
203:58:07.149
122.807
7 Runden
02.810
9:23.219
155.763
14
108393SP2T B Fleper Motorsport
F Peugeot Jean Philippe, Frankreich
F Ayari Cyrus, Frankreich
F Caillet Stephane, Frankreich
F Perez Olivier, Neully
Peugeot 207 RC
F18233
F63361
F14712
F21388
203:58:19.057
122.705
7 Runden
11.908
10:28.718
139.535
4
109352SP3T S Mathol Racing GmbH
F Kittelmann Jörg, Heppenheim
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Mandel
F Jörg Dr. Wilhelm, Wallstein
F Volk Manfred, Heppenheim
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NA1125964
IC1078728
IC1049626
IC1061921
203:59:27.172
122.123
7 Runden
1:08.115
10:13.832
142.919
8
110405SP2T
F Borum Niels, Dänemark
F Majgaard Anders, Dänemark
F Vendelbo Lars, Dänemark
BMW Mini
DK34266
DK06582
DK03089
204:01:30.717
121.082
7 Runden
2:03.545
10:43.890
136.247
4
111711SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Matveev Sergey, Russische Föderation
F von Danwitz Herbert, Tönisvorst
Renault Clio
RUS10034
IC1076896
204:03:14.336
120.223
7 Runden
1:43.619
11:03.621
132.197
8
11255H1
F Henke Dietmar, Paunzhausen
VW Golf
IC1118715
204:06:33.828
118.601
7 Runden
3:19.492
11:04.803
131.961
12
113677CUP2
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
Porsche GT3 997
IC1043869
IC1102621
194:00:30.977
115.504
8 Runden
1 Runde
8:43.842
167.471
13
114149SP8T
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Prenzel Rainer, Rosbach
F Majeswki Guido, Leipzig
BMW 135i
NA1130579
NA1132260
IC 1095728
154:08:51.447
88.131
12 Runden
4 Runden
9:48.549
149.059
3
Nicht gewertet
97SP9 B PHOENIX RACING / CARSPORT
F Rostek Dennis, Porta-Westfalica
F Ludwig Luca, Bornheim
F Biela Frank, Monaco
Audi R8 LMS
IC1043556
IC1124151
IB1036761
243:34:22.233
163.695
3 Runden
8:22.572
174.559
23
303SP3
F Fugel Markus, Chemnitz-Grüna
F Wächtler Uwe, Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Honda S2000
IC1067353
IC1068895
233:52:19.341
144.752
4 Runden
9:44.563
150.075
2
650CUP2
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
F Scharmach Peter, Neuseeland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
NZ11670
213:11:57.983
159.950
6 Runden
8:38.491
169.199
2
334SP3T
F Quadder Karsten, Solingen
F Bernhard Patrick, Magdeburg
Mitsubishi Lancer
IC1075927
IB1066791
213:38:44.623
140.369
6 Runden
9:22.627
155.926
4
178SP6
F Schulze Tobias, Tagewerben
F Schulze Michael, Tagewerben
Nissan 350 Z
IC1045111
IC1045222
203:18:53.049
147.034
7 Runden
9:31.793
153.427
18
482V6
F Ketterer Mario, Eichstetten
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M3
CH769
NA1124541
IC1095607
203:29:12.274
139.781
7 Runden
9:42.487
150.610
2
210SP5
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW M3
IC1048725
NL2928
203:52:20.436
125.862
7 Runden
9:00.992
162.162
4
242SP5
F Rövenich Oliver, Merzenich
F Brügmann Thomas, Altenahr
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
BMW M3
IC1081206
IC1077524
GB52230
183:05:22.353
141.976
9 Runden
9:19.553
156.783
13
511V5
F Bolla Giorgio, Italien
F Weijers Erik Peter, Niederlande
BMW 130i
I215148
NL6774
173:22:26.294
122.785
10 Runden
10:23.262
140.757
17
99SP9 B PHOENIX RACING / CARSPORT
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
F Basseng Marc, Leutenbach
F Kaffer Pierre, Schweiz
Audi R8 LMS
IB1039089
IB1056009
IB1054157
152:19:34.170
157.141
12 Runden
8:18.301
176.055
2
84SP9 B Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen Motorsport
F Riebensahm Dirk, Andernach
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
Viper GT3
IC1062523
IC1039674
152:23:04.300
153.295
12 Runden
8:39.746
168.791
2
71SP10
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
F Smolski Victor, Beckum
Ginetta G50
IC1082991
IC1075451
152:36:08.574
140.462
12 Runden
9:43.224
150.420
5
517V5
F White Mark, Amerika
F Silaev Leonid, Russische Föderation
F Agafonov Andrey, Russische Föderation
BMW M3
USA2826G10
RUS10201
RUS10187
152:38:28.211
138.399
12 Runden
10:03.038
145.477
15
20H3
F Packeisen Ulli, Wuppertal
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1059819
IC1050894
152:52:30.721
127.134
12 Runden
9:38.393
151.676
2
233SP5
F Kikireshko Oleksiy, Ukraine
F Tsarev Evgeny, Russische Föderation
BMW M3
UA2203810
RUS10203
142:23:50.265
142.313
13 Runden
9:18.637
157.040
3
406SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Heuer Svenja, Diepholz
F Kursim Andre, Großenlüder
BMW Mini
IC1066263
NA1076647
142:51:46.427
119.168
13 Runden
10:51.671
134.621
12
651CUP2
F Mattschull Arnold, Bad Homburg
F Matschull Alexander, Bad Homburg
F Schultes Mirco, Wiesbaden
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
IC1052928
IC1037283
IC1027311
132:05:21.971
151.618
14 Runden
9:00.431
162.330
2
410SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Schirra Henning, Überherrn
BMW Mini
IC1076648
NA1107825
132:23:52.463
132.114
14 Runden
10:25.606
140.229
4
272SP3 B ZWS Racing
F Gorbunov Sergey, Russische Föderation
F Baev Evgeny, Russische Föderation
F Zasadych Mikhail, Russische Föderation
BMW 320
RUS10185
RUS10212
RUS10196
134:07:59.677
76.646
14 Runden
10:25.694
140.210
2
507V5 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
F Jahn Axel, Heusweiler
F Tempels Bernd, Rastatt
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
BMW M3
NA1119485
NA1134039
IC1071958
122:04:53.705
140.483
15 Runden
9:49.781
148.747
4
46H1 S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Hans Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
122:05:27.555
139.852
15 Runden
9:46.378
149.611
2
404SP2T S Automobilclub von Deutschland e. V.
B Scuderia Offenbach
F Rink Christopher, Frankfurt
F Rink Ralph-Peter, Frankfurt
Peugeot 207 RC

IC1118563
IC1050928
122:16:49.886
128.228
15 Runden
10:06.836
144.567
4
488V6
F Luther Michael, Barsbüttel
F Kiesch Joachim, Nusbaum
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
BMW M3
IC1065032
IC1041861
IC1050894
101:39:21.782
147.151
17 Runden
9:28.309
154.367
3
411SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1052567
101:39:49.685
146.466
17 Runden
9:40.237
151.194
4
137SP8
F Daenens Herwig, Belgien
F Mildenhall Owen, Großbritannien
Lexus IS F
B903087
GB66444
103:45:58.573
64.703
17 Runden
9:38.228
151.719
5
88SP9 B HARIBO TEAM MANTHEY
F Arnold Lance David, Duisburg
F Westbrook Richard, Großbritannien
F Margaritis Alexander, Bonn
Porsche GT3 R
IC1044112
GB54045
GR12245
81:58:21.247
98.832
19 Runden
8:37.999
169.360
6
715SP3 B Ring-Racing
F Brinker Karl, Herne
Renault Clio
IC1069480
71:09:49.839
146.569
20 Runden
9:41.616
150.836
3
510V5
F Varini Alfredo, Italien
F Rossi Gianvito, Italien
BMW 130i
I299572
I297218
71:40:38.958
101.690
20 Runden
10:16.059
142.403
2
499V5 B Ring-Racing
F Kleen Theo, Wiesemscheid
F Gülden Andreas, Reiffenscheid
BMW Z4
IC1068680
IC1054036
658:48.275
149.186
21 Runden
9:37.592
151.886
2
167SP7
F Destreé Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Althoff Dr. Edgar, Viersen
Porsche 997 GT3
IC1051635
IC1052279
544:52.278
162.926
22 Runden
8:48.541
165.982
2
680CUP2 B Team Parker Racing
F Cooper Chris, Großbritannien
F Spurr Guy, Großbritannien
F Westwood Julian, Großbritannien
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GB104350
GB81004
GB54115
544:52.992
162.883
22 Runden
8:50.575
165.346
2
325SP3T B Opel OPC Race Camp
F Amossè Sebastian, Seelze
F Hiddel Rene, Zehdenick
F Kilchenmann Thierry, Schweiz
F Rieger Dennis, Kempten
Opel AstraOPC
NA1113442
NA1130913
CH1231
NA1120390
547:07.912
155.112
22 Runden
9:19.377
156.832
2
412SP2T B ALPECIN-SCHIRRA motoring
F von Bohlen Friedrich, Heidelberg
F Grohs Harald, Essen
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
BMW Mini
IC1112256
IC1035021
IC1052567
559:42.231
122.449
22 Runden
9:25.110
155.241
2
290SP3 B Fleper Motorsport
F Hoppe Marcel, Lennestadt
F Thönnes Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
F Utsch Meik, Siegen
Honda Civic
IC1049795
IC1056190
IC1056652
439:37.683
147.586
23 Runden
9:42.865
150.512
4
706SP3 B MSC Rallye Freunde Niederndorf
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lohmann Frank-Dieter, Freudenberg
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1044784
441:39.707
140.382
23 Runden
10:15.483
142.536
2
342SP3T
F Gühne Gunther, Fellbach
F Völkel Ralf, Hassloch
Opel Astra GTC
NA1119807
IC1079311
442:17.626
138.284
23 Runden
10:21.886
141.068
2
281SP3
F Herrmann Achim, Schleich
F Herrmann Alexander, Schleich
F Hoendervangers Han, Niederlande
VW Golf
IC1109706
IC1117952
NL27659
445:26.568
128.702
23 Runden
11:04.904
131.941
2
316SP3
F Platz Torsten, Solingen
F Svepes Dieter, Österreich
F Nawotka Walter, Cuxhaven
Honda S2000
IC1122761
A1037
IC1082813
333:19.255
131.642
24 Runden
10:08.481
144.176
2
58H1
F Keller Marco, Aachen
F Hahnengress Hubert, Herzogenrath
BMW 318iS
IC1060823
IC1102481
337:40.008
116.453
24 Runden
12:07.394
120.606
3
557V4
F Peeters Marc, Griesheim
F Müller Martin, Griesheim
BMW 325i
NA1047344
IC1081001
33:27:28.161
21.142
24 Runden
10:53.629
134.217
1
743E1XP B BMW Motorsport
F Werner Dirk, Kissenbrück
F Müller Dirk, Schweiz
F Adorf Dirk, Michelbach
BMW M3
IB1057271
IB1053398
IC1063471
217:43.990
164.905
25 Runden
8:49.284
165.749
1
732SP3
F Gloyna Werner, Ratingen
F Trick Michael, Düsseldorf
Renault Clio
IC1045271
IC1123181
224:47.647
117.942
25 Runden
10:16.247
142.359
2
428VD3T
F Beckers Günter, Viersen
F Borkowsky Frank, Mönchengladbach
F Clasen Volker, Elsdorf
BMW 335d GTR
IC1064070
IC1061184
NA1064006
11:08:16.545
21.415
26 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
155SP7 B WOCHENSPIEGEL TEAM MANTHEY
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1080523
IC1081630
IC1033127
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
222SP5
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Wegner Dr. Guido, Bonn
F Bernartz Winfried, Bonn
BMW Z4
IC1110859
IC1077824
IC1116196
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
318SP3T
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
Audi A3
IC1118344
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
575V3 B Dürener Motorsport-Club
F Bolz Andreas, Stolberg
F Skrzypinski Frank, Neidenstein
BMW 318ti
NA1082930
IC1079546
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss
565V4
F Schmickler Markus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
F Strohe Guido, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
BMW 390L
IC1086740
IC1050828
233:55:21.726
142.883
4 Runden
9:51.220
148.385
2
473V6
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Welschar Carsten, Petershagen
F Riemer Jens, Espelkamp
Porsche 996
IC1096319
IC1051408
IC1063947
214:03:12.921
126.246
6 Runden
9:59.300
146.385
14