06.09.2003, 6-Stunden-ADAC-Ruhr-Pokal Rennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1 . 62 Alzen Jürgen
Alzen Uwe
Klasen Arno
PORSCHE 996
33 5:03:31.539   SP7 1 S1 1
2 . 60 KERN Wilhelm D.
Leutwiler Nicolas
Rohr Axel
PORSCHE GT2-MR
33 5:06:31.790 3:00.251 SP7 2 S1 2
3 . 3 Deutgen Artur
Winkelhock Thomas
BMW M3
33 5:11:26.405 7:54.866 H3 1 S1 3
4 . 681 Adorf Dirk
Tilke Hermann
Gallade Ulrich
JAGUAR V8 Star
33 5:11:48.151 8:16.612 E1 1 S1 4
5 . 94 WURST Martin
Renger Reinhold
Prym Michael
Porsche 996 GT3 MR
32 5:07:08.079 1 Runde SP61 1 S1 5
6 . 96 WEILAND Harald
WEILAND Matthias
WINTER Gerd
Porsche GT
32 5:07:08.336 1 Runde SP61 2 S1 6
7 . 666 JACOBS Michael
Lambrecht Bert
HULVERSCHEID Paul
PORSCHE 911 GT3 Cup
32 5:10:28.754 1 Runde CUP4 1 S1 7
8 . 7 SCHMIDT Peter
Ney Fritz
JODEXNIS Kersten
Destree Wolfgang
PORSCHE 935 RSR
32 5:11:14.366 1 Runde H3 2 S1 8
9 . 320 PACZYNSKI Johannes
HAID Bernd
Porsche 993 Carr. RSR
31 5:07:34.236 2 Runden SP10 1 S1 9
10 . 90 TISCHNER Michael
Borss Jürgen
BMW E 46
31 5:07:58.412 2 Runden SP6 1 S1 10
11 . 150 Karl Hans -Hatto
WEHNER Rainer
BMW M3
31 5:08:26.924 2 Runden SP4 1 S1 11
12 . 680 Flossbach Dr. Bert
Kesselmann Oleg
PORSCHE 996 GT3 Cup
31 5:09:59.684 2 Runden CUP4 2 S1 12
13 . 105 Bonk Michael
Bonk Peter
BMW M3
31 5:10:10.507 2 Runden SP5 1 S1 13
14 . 288 Lloyd John
Weber Wolfgang
Porsche 996 GT3 S-Cup
31 5:12:45.166 2 Runden SP11 1 S1 14
15 . 80 SCHNEIDER Achim
Dr. Althoff Edgar
PORSCHE 996 GT3 Cup
31 5:13:03.146 2 Runden SP61 3 S1 15
16 . 83 LEFFERS Gerhard
Adams Rudi
SEHER Peter
BMW M3
30 5:03:42.729 3 Runden SP6 2 S1 16
17 . 667 Croft David
Cooke Daniel
Porsche 911 Gt 3 Cup
30 5:05:25.345 3 Runden CUP4 3 S1 17
18 . 229 Klüber Josef
HAUGG Wolfgang
Kissling Stefan
OPEL Astra Coupe
30 5:06:00.347 3 Runden SP3 1 S2 1
19 . 344 Lemm Daniel
Bach Jürgen
Luhr Markus
Porsche 964 Cup
30 5:07:15.324 3 Runden SP9 1 S2 2
20 . 200 Brenauer Franz
Buhl Stefan
BMW 320i
30 5:07:24.608 3 Runden SP3 2 S2 3
21 . 92 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
KIESCH Joachim
BMW M3
30 5:08:59.835 3 Runden SP6 3 S1 18
22 . 199 Mäder Andreas
SCHLESACK Stefan
Jacksties Harald
Honda S2000
30 5:09:04.919 3 Runden SP3 3 S2 4
23 . 128 SCHNITTGER Peter
HIRSCH Detlef
LOBE Winfried
BMW M3 E36
30 5:09:23.865 3 Runden SP5 2 S1 19
24 . 182 Luostarinen Hannu
Nuorama Rauno
Lampinen Mikko
OPEL Astra OPC
30 5:10:10.078 3 Runden SP3 4 S2 5
25 . 235 Martin Ralf
Bernhardt Patrick
Klenke Thomas
FORD Fiesta
30 5:10:44.150 3 Runden SP2 1 S2 6
26 . 22 HASS Peter
SCHMITTNER Bernhard
OPEL Manta
30 5:11:07.424 3 Runden H2 1 S2 7
27 . 151 Förster Udo
SCHNECK Oliver
BMW M3 E 30
30 5:11:08.163 3 Runden SP4 2 S1 20
28 . 116 Nöhring Frank
Pflanz Karl
Völker Klaus
BMW M3 E 36
30 5:12:08.654 3 Runden SP5 3 S1 21
29 . 98 Kohlhaas Christian
RIEBENSAHM Dirk
Audi 200 Quattro turbo
30 5:12:56.310 3 Runden SP61 4 S1 22
30 . 125 Zondler Martin
Kühlewein Günter
Audi TT RSK
30 5:13:09.247 3 Runden SP5 4 S1 23
31 . 140 SCHUMANN Peter
SCHUMANN Jürgen
NACKEN Hubert
Hyundai Coupe V6
30 5:13:09.995 3 Runden SP4 3 S1 24
32 . 185 Benz Christian
Benz Stefan
RENAULT Clio
29 5:02:33.966 4 Runden SP3 5 S2 8
33 . 622 RIEBENSAHM Dirk
Gerhard Christopher
RENAULT Clio RS
29 5:03:17.698 4 Runden CUP2 1 S2 9
34 . 388 Hancke Sascha
Griazine Stanislav
BMW M3 E36
29 5:03:25.828 4 Runden V5 1 S2 10
35 . 616 Tschornia Martin
Kovac Franjo
NACKEN Hubert
RENAULT Clio
29 5:03:26.078 4 Runden CUP2 2 S2 11
36 . 560 Venn Peter
Bermes Norbert
Allan Dave
Honda Cicic Type R
29 5:03:45.628 4 Runden N3 1 S3 1
37 . 566 RINK Ralph-Peter
LOHMANN Frank-Dieter
WEILAND Andreas
HONDA Civic Type R
29 5:04:07.550 4 Runden N3 2 S3 2
38 . 109 Burgstaller Oswald
MICHEL Frank
BMW M3
29 5:04:49.496 4 Runden SP5 5 S1 25
39 . 408 Böhm Alex
MUNDORF Thomas
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
29 5:04:58.924 4 Runden V4 1 S3 3
40 . 367 Baumgartner Bruno
Waser Paul
BMW 320 Dieselspeed
29 5:05:18.771 4 Runden SP12 1 S2 12
41 . 544 Giesbrecht Mark
Dr. David Günther
SCHUMACHER Gerd-Michael
HONDA Civic Type R
29 5:05:33.152 4 Runden N3 3 S3 4
42 . 394 Rentél Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
Karageorgos Athanasios
BMW M3 E36
29 5:05:34.485 4 Runden V5 2 S2 13
43 . 556 UETRECHT Werner
Fricke Florian
HONDA Civic
29 5:05:38.296 4 Runden N3 4 S3 5
44 . 323 KOHLSTRUNG Stefan
OTTO Bernd
Müller Harald
PORSCHE 993 RSR
29 5:05:45.334 4 Runden SP10 2 S1 26
45 . 411 Brückner Rainer
Brings Peter
Schneider Walter
Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO1
29 5:05:55.236 4 Runden V4 2 S3 6
46 . 567 HORN Markus
SCHNEIDER Bernd
SCHUMACHER Gerd-Michael
HONDA Civic Type R
29 5:06:53.416 4 Runden N3 5 S3 7
47 . 212 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
PEUGEOT 306
29 5:07:00.063 4 Runden SP3 6 S2 14
48 . 238 Schjaerin Haakon
Sandberg Roger
Drössiger Dino
Honda Norwegen
29 5:07:05.892 4 Runden SP2 2 S2 15
49 . 70 Mitchell Ian
Mitchell O.
BMW M3 Coupe´
29 5:07:15.841 4 Runden SP6 4 S1 27
50 . 145 Andree Ullrich
Bermes Heinz-Josef
MIDDENDORF Andreas
VOLVO S60
29 5:07:17.809 4 Runden SP4 4 S1 28
51 . 93 LUDWIG Gerhard
Rohr Franz-Xaver
TOYOTA MR2 Turbo
29 5:07:23.054 4 Runden SP6 5 S1 29
52 . 546 SCHMITZ Wilfried
Ecker Michael
HONDA Civic Type R
29 5:08:00.829 4 Runden N3 6 S3 8
53 . 416 Brandt Fred
KROHN Nicky
BMW M3 E30
29 5:08:14.818 4 Runden V4 3 S3 9
54 . 10 Schmidt-Staade Jörn
Scheufen Peter
Zinn Alexander
Porsche 911 GT
29 5:11:03.716 4 Runden H3 3 S1 30
55 . 363 Rattunde Eberhard
Imming Heiner
Bolz Helmut
VW Boru R-TDI
29 5:12:54.350 4 Runden SP12 2 S2 16
56 . 453 Nett Jürgen
Schütz Rolf
Peugot 306 S 16
28 4:58:50.387 5 Runden V3 1 S3 10
57 . 611 Diederich Lothar
Glath Jürgen
SEAT Leon Supercopa 2003
28 4:59:01.766 5 Runden CUP5 1 S3 11
58 . 555 Radulovic Zoran
Dorband Jürgen
THIEL Joachim
HONDA Civic Typ Blum
28 4:59:16.423 5 Runden N3 7 S3 12
59 . 460 Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
Fritzsche Jürgen
OPEL Corsa Sport
28 5:00:10.062 5 Runden V2 1 S3 13
60 . 469 Hirsch Hannes
Wolff Rene
BMW 318ti Compact
28 5:01:22.137 5 Runden V2 2 S3 14
61 . 195 Bauer Werner
Brinker Karl
BMW 318is
28 5:01:31.128 5 Runden SP3 7 S2 17
62 . 446 Hoppelshäuser Olaf
Kelly Joey
Wolf Marco
PEUGEOT 306 S16
28 5:02:16.903 5 Runden V3 2 S3 15
63 . 413 SCHMID Thomas
Borkowsky Frank
Rosier Heinrich
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2,5 16V
28 5:02:33.101 5 Runden V4 4 S3 16
64 . 230 Ebbing Klaus
Berg Ernst
FORD Puma RS
28 5:02:42.867 5 Runden SP2 3 S2 18
65 . 492 HOFFMANN Kornelius
Kehl Sven
Capelle Dietmar
BMW 318 is
28 5:02:45.988 5 Runden V2 3 S3 17
66 . 463 SILVESTER Wolf
Schild Urs
BMW 318is
28 5:03:03.844 5 Runden V2 4 S3 18
67 . 456 Derscheid Rolf
SCHLEHECKER Werner
Krämer Michael
BMW 318is
28 5:03:46.921 5 Runden V2 5 S3 19
68 . 234 Böckmann Sven
UHLER Martin
Rönz Dennis
Ford Fiesta BR
28 5:03:57.173 5 Runden SP2 4 S2 19
69 . 559 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Thönnes Harald
Engels Marcel
HONDA Civic Type R
28 5:04:13.091 5 Runden N3 8 S3 20
70 . 454 SCHLACKS Siegfried
Engelbracht H.-Helmut
OPEL Astra G OPC
28 5:04:23.634 5 Runden V3 3 S3 21
71 . 188 MIES Peter
HORN David
KEUTMANN Hans
Honda Integra Type R
28 5:05:08.892 5 Runden SP3 8 S2 20
72 . 215 HEEG Hans-Joachim
Müller Thomas
RENAULT Clio RS
28 5:05:56.742 5 Runden SP3 9 S2 21
73 . 362 MAYER Gerhard
Erdmann Bernd
MILZ Theo
VW Golf III TDI
28 5:06:20.867 5 Runden SP12 3 S2 22
74 . 635 Riemer Kai
Bunny Bugs
Renault Clio RS Coupe
28 5:06:32.219 5 Runden CUP2 3 S2 23
75 . 24 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
HASS Peter
SCHMITTNER Bernhard
OPEL Manta
28 5:07:21.221 5 Runden H2 2 S2 24
76 . 155 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
LEY Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
28 5:08:04.362 5 Runden SP3 10 S2 25
77 . 369 Dose Paul Martin
Müller Klaus
Volkswagen Golf IV R-TDI
28 5:09:05.159 5 Runden SP12 4 S2 26
78 . 350 RYMARZIK Hans-Peter
Tubbesing Heinz
SEAT Toledo TDI
28 5:09:53.360 5 Runden SP12 5 S2 27
79 . 437 Korbion Michael
Senser Uwe
OPEL Astra G
28 5:09:55.881 5 Runden V3 4 S3 22
80 . 391 Milker Matthias
Symanzick Rolf
Weimer Denis
BMW M3
28 5:10:25.313 5 Runden V5 3 S2 28
81 . 359 Kutsch Rainer
Hiltscher Marc
BMW 330d
28 5:11:35.400 5 Runden SP12 6 S2 29
82 . 110 Felder Werner
Möller Fritz
Wilbert Franz Rudolf
BMW M3
28 5:11:39.412 5 Runden SP5 6 S1 31
83 . 356 von Löwis of Menar Thomas
SMUDO
Best Caspar
VW New Beetle
28 5:11:52.551 5 Runden SP12 7 S2 30
84 . 189 RUSACK Claus-Dieter
Träger Holger
VW Golf III
28 5:16:45.196 5 Runden SP3 11 S2 31
85 . 425 Roth Dirk
Schettler Andreas
Mauntner Thomas
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2,3 - 16V
27 5:00:17.650 6 Runden V4 5 S3 23
86 . 440 HENRICH Ludger
SCHULTEN Jürgen
OPEL Astra OPC
27 5:00:31.900 6 Runden V3 5 S3 24
87 . 625 WELLMANN Michael
Simon Dietmar
RENAULT Clio Cup
27 5:01:07.775 6 Runden CUP2 4 S2 32
88 . 405 Feischen Peter
Niehaus Gerd
Krauskopf Markus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5-16
27 5:01:22.707 6 Runden V4 6 S3 25
89 . 441 KRAPP Wolfgang
SCHULTE Thomas
Wilsberg Hans-Peter
SCHMIDT Oliver
OPEL Astra OPC
27 5:01:41.449 6 Runden V3 6 S3 26
90 . 552 Fritzel Gerhard
Gietl Oliver
Möckel Wolfgang
Honda R Civic
27 5:02:15.282 6 Runden N3 9 S3 27
91 . 401 MOLZBERGER Gerhard
Baumert Ulfried
HONDA Accord R
27 5:02:47.230 6 Runden V4 7 S3 28
92 . 355 Kahrs Klaus
SCHMELZER Alexander
Kahrs Danyel
Mercedes-Benz C 270 CDi
27 5:03:02.427 6 Runden SP12 8 S2 33
93 . 470 Breunig Christoph
Kautz Chrisitian
Bierther Frank
BMW 318is
27 5:03:11.844 6 Runden V2 6 S3 29
94 . 241 Schmitz Sabine
Kragl Ossi
Mini Cooper
27 5:03:34.317 6 Runden SP2 5 S2 34
95 . 407 Hennerici Marc
Wachendorf Dirk
Wegeler Nikolaus
BMW M3
27 5:03:52.847 6 Runden V4 8 S3 30
96 . 134 Weidinger Jörg
Fassl Robert
Rover Mini Cooper S
27 5:04:08.652 6 Runden SP4 5 S1 32
97 . 118 Küchenmeister Michael
Walkenhorst Henry
Großert Marco
BMW M3 E36 GTR
27 5:04:09.544 6 Runden SP5 7 S1 33
98 . 198 Sorg Benjamin
Sorg Daniel
Viehmann Stefan Georg
Opel Astra SRS
27 5:04:16.286 6 Runden SP3 12 S2 35
99 . 477 Schild Urs
Scheibner Rolf
Weykopf Michael
BMW 318ti
27 5:05:25.780 6 Runden V2 7 S3 31
100. 403 Delzepich Heinz-Willi
Karp Uwe
Pobbig Torsten
BMW 325 i E46
27 5:06:41.452 6 Runden V4 9 S3 32
101. 427 von der Marwitz Jörg-Rüdiger
Lilier Bernd
Balz Patrik
Tölke Oliver
27 5:06:41.685 6 Runden V4 10 S3 33
102. 82 Hölzinger Berthold
Kaufmann Karl-Markus
Vogler Gregor
BMW M3
27 5:08:22.771 6 Runden SP6 6 S1 34
103. 248 Dimmler Dietrich
Potthast Axel
Weigner Dr. Klaus
VW Polo 6 N
27 5:08:24.153 6 Runden SP1 1 S2 36
104. 158 Gschwind Peter
Gerber Christian
Mazda MX-5-Cup
27 5:10:10.849 6 Runden SP3 13 S2 37
105. 311 Dören Edgar
Lück Carl Christian
Wawer Dr. Ernst-Paul
PORSCHE 996 GT3
27 5:11:39.287 6 Runden SP11 2 S1 35
106. 531 Smollich Jens
Sauer Karl-Heinz
BMW E 36 Coupe
26 4:58:38.288 7 Runden N4 1 S3 34
107. 420 Nawotka Walter
Böttcher Mike
HARDT Nikolas
Honda Accord Typ R
26 4:59:22.690 7 Runden V4 11 S3 35
108. 549 Huppert-Nieder Dr. Hans-Peter
Schwartz Peter
Peugeot 306 S 16
26 5:00:38.762 7 Runden N3 10 S3 36
109. 53 Feyen Wilhelm
Esser Dirk
Feyen Carola
HONDA Civic
26 5:01:16.328 7 Runden H1 1 S2 38
110. 505 Rövenich Oliver
Heise Manfred
HOFFMANN Iris
SUZUKI Swift GTI
26 5:02:01.974 7 Runden V1 1 S3 37
111. 500 TSCHORNIA Christian
TSCHORNIA Sebastian
Suzuki Swift
26 5:02:03.284 7 Runden V1 2 S3 38
112. 478 Stüwe Jürgen
Glodde Thomas
LEMMENS Wolfgang
Seat Toledo 16V
26 5:03:26.697 7 Runden V2 8 S3 39
113. 249 WINZ Heinz-Jürgen
WINZ Sandra
FIAT Ritmo
26 5:04:39.281 7 Runden SP1 2 S2 39
114. 254 Wilbert Anette
Wilbert Franz Rudolf
VW Polo 16 V
26 5:06:09.387 7 Runden SP1 3 S2 40
115. 483 Hillmann Hanjo
Rieker Johann-Georg
Thiel Kurt G.
BMW 318is
26 5:07:24.722 7 Runden V2 9 S3 40
116. 623 Mühlenbruch André
KONOPKA Dietmar
Renault RS Clio Cup
26 5:09:56.447 7 Runden CUP2 5 S2 41
117. 174 Ernst Ingo
Coxon Anthony
VW Käfer
26 5:09:57.827 7 Runden SP3 14 S2 42
118. 190 Hüttinger Bastian
Frank Herrmann
FORD Escort RS 2000
26 5:11:51.911 7 Runden SP3 15 S2 43
119. 572 Spurrel Martyn
Coates John
HONDA Integra R
25 4:58:34.236 8 Runden N2 1 S3 41
120. 168 Grindel Thomas
Franke Walter
Zabel Marco
Opel Calibra 16 V
25 5:02:05.453 8 Runden SP3 16 S2 44
121. 501 Adler Torsten
Klötsch Christian
Berger Jörg
THM Suzuki Swift Gti
25 5:02:28.079 8 Runden V1 3 S3 42
122. 52 Feyen Carola
VON DANWITZ Herbert
Frank Thomas
HONDA Civic
25 5:02:41.689 8 Runden H1 2 S2 45
123. 464 Dörr Rainer
Kempel Mike
Marr Holger
BMW 318 ti compact
25 5:02:52.417 8 Runden V2 10 S3 43
124. 99 SCHEID Johannes
KAINZ Oliver
MERTEN Mario
BMW M3 E46 GTRS
25 5:03:48.047 8 Runden SP61 5 S1 36
125. 461 Leutheuser Christian
König Katharina
BMW 318is
25 5:04:33.193 8 Runden V2 11 S3 44
126. 573 REITER Volker
Ganser Konrad
MINSCH Hubert
HONDA Civic
25 5:06:41.486 8 Runden N2 2 S3 45
127. 366 Berndorfer Dr. Franz-Xaver
Hostnik Rudolf
Swoboda Christian
VW Golf
25 5:07:53.079 8 Runden SP12 9 S2 46
128. 479 Lehn Dirk
Pfeiffer Uwe
Alfa Romeo 33, 16 V
24 5:01:04.255 9 Runden V2 12 S3 46
129. 459 SCHNEIDER Sven
Braun Wolfgang
FORD Puma
24 5:01:22.678 9 Runden V2 13 S3 47
130. 106 Pohlen Holger
Pohlen Helmut
VW New Beetle Cup
24 5:06:59.305 9 Runden SP5 8 S1 37
131. 144 Ketterer Mario
Koll Thomas
Bermes Heinz-Josef
VOLVO S60
24 5:07:34.867 9 Runden SP4 6 S1 38
132. 418 Küpper Bernd
Koch Klaus
GAIL Helmut
Hofmann Oliver
BMW 325i Coupe
23 5:04:22.950 10 Runden V4 12 S3 48
133. 89 Graf Praschma Andreas
Leve Andreas
Mauer Karl
Opel Zafira OPC
21 5:03:32.745 12 Runden SP6 7 S1 39
- 2 SCHALL Andreas
SCHALL Ralf
Mercedes-Benz 190E
30 4:47:04.991 3 Runden H3 - S1 -
- 97 Schratz Michael
Neunteufel Ralph
PORSCHE 996 GT3 RS
30 4:59:25.434 3 Runden SP61 - S1 -
- 120 Hüsken Werner
Holzer Hans Robert
BMW M3 GTR
28 4:37:56.543 5 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 113 Sattler Manfred
Mintgen Susanne
VW Beetle Cup
24 4:38:05.556 9 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 76 Redhouse Howard
Handkammer Harry
Vosse Vincent
BMW E46 compact
22 3:41:48.056 11 Runden SP6 - S1 -
- 26 Denzer Gilbert
Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTI
19 5:04:57.390 14 Runden H2 - S2 -
- 565 Viebahn Jörg
Schirra Joachim
HONDA Civic Type R
18 3:07:42.836 15 Runden N3 - S3 -
- 164 Müller Dr. Hans-Wilhelm
Schmitz Ralf
Wildner Rainer
FORD Puma
18 3:38:52.441 15 Runden SP3 - S2 -
- 364 Grossetete Franck
Gèhin Philippe
Utsch Meik
Renault Clio Trophy
17 3:14:07.498 16 Runden SP12 - S2 -
- 543 Guthmann Jörg
Flentje Gerd
Nissan Primera GT
17 3:41:37.374 16 Runden N3 - S3 -
- 668 Baker J.P.
Schoysmann Dirk
Porsche GT3 Cup
16 2:42:36.571 17 Runden CUP4 - S1 -
- 447 WEBERS Detlef
KLEIN Ralf
ORLOWSKI Frank
OPEL Astra GSI 16V
16 2:59:22.721 17 Runden V3 - S3 -
- 339 HAHN Klaus
Hör Andreas
PORSCHE 993 GT
15 2:33:49.776 18 Runden SP10 - S1 -
- 123 ENGEL André
HEIGL Christian
Seat Leon 20VT
14 2:21:41.682 19 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 239 Werner Dirk
Surer Christina
Ford Fiesta ST
14 2:25:05.080 19 Runden SP2 - S2 -
- 640 REMMEN Heinz
THALER Klaus-Peter
Mauer Markus
RENAULT Clio RS
14 2:44:03.193 19 Runden CUP2 - S2 -
- 471 HAKENESCH Gerd
Bröcking Thomas
Renault Clio 16 V
12 2:24:16.691 21 Runden V2 - S3 -
- 646 van Baal Rüdiger
Sulzier Melanie
Bulla Marco
FORD Puma
12 2:24:57.349 21 Runden CUP3 - S3 -
- 553 MARSANI Michael
KELTSCH Peter
KRAUS Ralf
HONDA Civic
11 1:59:57.656 22 Runden N3 - S3 -
- 650 UZDEMIR Hakan
Allendorf Frank
FORD Puma Cup
11 2:17:44.315 22 Runden CUP3 - S3 -
- 104 Giuliani Ivano
Bottazzi Giuliano
Bottazzi Giovanni
BMW M3
10 1:36:41.468 23 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 458 Heckmann Peter
Koske Benjamin
Fuchs Peter
BMW 318 is
10 2:03:13.781 23 Runden V2 - S3 -
- 85 SCHAAL Michael
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 996 GT3 R
7 1:05:47.257 26 Runden SP61 - S1 -
- 243 Bermel Berthold
Chmiela Jörg
Welschar Carsten
Ford Fiesta ST
7 1:12:23.680 26 Runden SP2 - S2 -
- 406 Dick Dieter
Wagner Peter
Schmitz Frank
Sing Eugen
BMW 325i E36
7 1:13:56.851 26 Runden V4 - S3 -
- 277 Füchter Norbert
Franzen David
LOTUS Elise
7 1:18:43.604 26 Runden SP8 - S2 -
- 251 Klinkhammer Jörg
von Schauroth Kai
Conrad Mike
VW Polo
7 1:19:36.005 26 Runden SP1 - S2 -
- 274 Newman Doug
Lay Julian
LOTUS Elise
6 59:16.495 27 Runden SP8 - S2 -
- 100 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
Seidel Jörg
BMW M3
5 49:08.952 28 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 180 LUTHER Michael
Jacobs Karl
BMW M3
5 49:23.332 28 Runden SP3 - S2 -
- 121 Obermann Willi
Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3 GTR
4 39:29.969 29 Runden SP5 - S1 -
- 414 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
MOTTE Andreas
Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3 E30
4 42:45.936 29 Runden V4 - S3 -
- 256 Hasenstab Franz
Müller Karsten
Oberdries Michael
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye
3 35:34.259 30 Runden SP1 - S2 -
- 196 Burgmann Friedrich
Burgmann Frank
BMW E46
3 50:57.958 30 Runden SP3 - S2 -
- 220 SENGL Stefan
Schönauer Reiner
Audi STW A4
2 19:37.697 31 Runden SP3 - S2 -
- 244 Surauer Robert
Bernhardt Patrick
Martin Ralf
FORD Fiesta
2 20:31.368 31 Runden SP2 - S2 -
- 423 Lörken Gerhard
Wiskirchen Jörg
Wiskirchen Rudi
BMW M3
2 25:03.710 31 Runden V4 - S3 -
- 669 OTTO Jörg
WEISS Georg
ZINNOW Thomas
Petersen Jens
PORSCHE 996 Cup
1 9:25.557 32 Runden CUP4 - S1 -
- 290 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
LORENZO Frank
Porsche GT3
1 9:26.567 32 Runden SP11 - S1 -
- 637 KIPPSCHULL Marc
RIEMER Jens
Scholze Florian
Renault Clio RS Coupe
0 00.000 33 Runden CUP2 - S2 -
- 33 Burghardt Mark- Oliver
KREUZIGER Andreas
Opel Manta 18S
0 00.000 33 Runden H2 - S2 -