11.11.2000, 40. ADAC-Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
27 4:01:15.150   SP7 1 Sp 1
2. 12 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche RSR
27 4:02:21.640 1:06.490 H3 1 H 1
3. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 911 RSR
27 4:02:48.600 1:33.450 H3 2 H 2
4. 60 Scheid Johannes
Merten Mario
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
27 4:04:22.710 3:07.560 SP6 1 Sp 2
5. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Grohs Harald
Porsche 993 RSR
27 4:06:12.130 4:56.980 SP9 1 Sp 3
6. 104 Strycek Volker
Opel Calibra V6
27 4:08:03.530 6:48.380 SP4 1 Sp 4
7. 289 Weiland Harald
Alzen Jürgen
Weiland Matthias
Porsche GT3 24
27 4:08:18.850 7:03.700 SP9 2 Sp 5
8. 283 Jodexnis Kersten
Weiland Matthias
Destree Wolfgang
Porsche 996 GT 3 MR
27 4:09:59.820 8:44.670 SP9 3 Sp 6
9. 280 Findeisen Felix
Dr. Wawer Ernst
Porsche GT2 RSR
26 4:02:06.430 1 Runde SP9 4 Sp 7
10. 338 Otto Jörg
Asch Roland
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
26 4:02:21.150 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
11. 81 Wagenstetter Martin
Ketterer Mario
BMW Compact
26 4:07:31.680 1 Runde SP5 1 Sp 8
12. 67 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3 E36
26 4:08:38.150 1 Runde SP6 2 Sp 9
13. 82 Kuhn Reiner
Lüttecke Nicole
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
26 4:09:25.140 1 Runde SP5 2 Sp 10
14. 122 Seidel Jörg
VW Golf III Kit Car
25 4:01:38.960 2 Runden SP3 1 Sp 11
15. 374 Lorenzo Frank
Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
25 4:02:58.330 2 Runden V5 1 V 1
16. 61 Sing Eugen
Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E36
25 4:04:07.550 2 Runden SP6 3 Sp 12
17. 271 Silbermayr Georg
Hesse Holger
Porsche 993 Cup
25 4:05:15.100 2 Runden SP9 5 Sp 13
18. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Pingel Michael
BMW M3 E30
25 4:05:31.820 2 Runden SP4 2 Sp 14
19. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
25 4:05:56.540 2 Runden N4 1 N 1
20. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW MZ3 Coupé
25 4:07:21.680 2 Runden SP6 4 Sp 15
21. 96 Brenauer Franz
Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325i E36
25 4:10:09.440 2 Runden SP4 3 Sp 16
22. 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
24 3:57:47.680 3 Runden H1 1 H 3
23. 388 Luther Michael
Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
24 3:58:33.600 3 Runden V4 1 V 2
24. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
24 3:59:16.120 3 Runden SP3 2 Sp 17
25. 646 Hebler Mario
Klink Traudl
Renault Clio Williams
24 3:59:55.410 3 Runden SP3 3 Sp 18
26. 366 Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
Wollgarten Manfred
BMW M3
24 4:00:25.400 3 Runden V5 2 V 3
27. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
24 4:01:42.070 3 Runden H2 1 H 4
28. 377 Giuliani Ivano
Haid Bernd
Neumann Rolf
BMW M3
24 4:02:51.440 3 Runden V5 3 V 4
29. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
24 4:03:18.660 3 Runden V4 2 V 5
30. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
24 4:03:29.720 3 Runden SP2 1 Sp 19
31. 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
Wiesmann Roadster MF3
24 4:04:09.810 3 Runden SP6 5 Sp 20
32. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Hoffmann Iris
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
24 4:04:11.460 3 Runden V4 3 V 6
33. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
24 4:04:12.090 3 Runden V4 4 V 7
34. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
24 4:05:52.850 3 Runden SP1 1 Sp 21
35. 235 Klein Andre
Renault Megane Cup
24 4:05:54.010 3 Runden M2 1 M 1
36. 20 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Meinke Wolfgang
Opel Manta
24 4:06:27.740 3 Runden H2 2 H 5
37. 230 Riebensahm Dirk
Tschornia Martin
Renault Megane Cup
24 4:07:08.270 3 Runden M2 2 M 2
38. 412 Frings Timo
Kaffer Pierre
Opel Astra OPC
23 3:58:12.700 4 Runden V3 1 V 8
39. 51 Mäder Andreas
Krauskopf Markus
Honda Civic
23 3:58:24.070 4 Runden H1 2 H 6
40. 436 Giuliani Ivano
Schöller Peter
BMW 318 is
23 3:58:51.130 4 Runden V2 1 V 9
41. 236 Schubert Torsten
Linke Detlef
Bohnhorst Ralf
BMW 320 E36
23 3:59:40.850 4 Runden S3 1 S 2
42. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Goral Ralf
Daimler Benz 190E 2,5 16V
23 4:00:19.620 4 Runden V4 5 V 10
43. 444 Wittke Rolf
Dess Wolfgang
BMW 318 ti
23 4:01:12.470 4 Runden V2 2 V 11
44. 493 Arho Alec
Rytsola Jaakko
BMW M3
23 4:01:57.750 4 Runden N6 1 N 2
45. 619 Mayer Gerhard
Milz Theo
Citroen AX GTI
23 4:05:51.640 4 Runden N1 1 N 3
46. 533 Schulz Thomas
Schulz Andreas
Fricke Florian
BMW 325 i E36
23 4:06:33.290 4 Runden N4 2 N 4
47. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
23 4:06:43.200 4 Runden SP3 4 Sp 22
48. 111 Schoep Max
Braspenning Ron
Braspenning Compact 323 ti
23 4:07:20.500 4 Runden SP4 4 Sp 23
49. 123 Holz Armin
Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTI 16V
23 4:08:05.640 4 Runden SP3 5 Sp 24
50. 128 Henkel Wolfgang-Eberhard
Selbach Wilfried
Opel Astra 16V
23 4:08:44.800 4 Runden SP3 6 Sp 25
51. 119 Mansfeld Andreas
Wölflick Stephan
Honda Accord Type R
23 4:10:51.390 4 Runden SP4 5 Sp 26
52. 202 Kehl Sven
Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
22 3:57:54.240 5 Runden SP1 2 Sp 27
53. 398 Rentel Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
22 3:57:56.270 5 Runden V4 6 V 12
54. 233 Engelhardt Stefan
Köhler Mario
Renault Megane Cup
22 3:58:42.350 5 Runden M2 3 M 3
55. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Plötzer Ernst
Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
22 3:59:58.110 5 Runden N3 1 N 5
56. 637 Marsani Michael
Conrad Mike v.
VW Polo 16V
22 4:01:40.270 5 Runden N1 2 N 6
57. 118 Feuerstein Fred
Kurz Dr. Werner
BMW 325 i E36
22 4:02:01.380 5 Runden SP4 6 Sp 28
58. 452 Stüwe Jürgen
Glodde Thomas
Seat Toledo
22 4:03:16.320 5 Runden V2 3 V 13
59. 156 Mies Peter
Honda Integra R
22 4:03:38.820 5 Runden SP3 7 Sp 29
60. 357 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
22 4:03:42.160 5 Runden S1 1 S 3
61. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTI 16V
22 4:03:52.470 5 Runden V3 2 V 14
62. 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic
22 4:04:30.770 5 Runden H1 3 H 7
63. 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22 4:04:49.320 5 Runden SP1 3 Sp 30
64. 614 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22 4:04:58.130 5 Runden N1 3 N 7
65. 451 Kempel Mike
Gödel Karl-Willi
BMW 318 ti compact
22 4:05:03.480 5 Runden V2 4 V 15
66. 616 Wilbert Anette
VW Polo 16V
22 4:06:29.590 5 Runden N1 4 N 8
67. 47 Webers Detlef
Brunnacker Boris
Peugeot 205 Gti
22 4:07:18.970 5 Runden H1 4 H 8
68. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
22 4:08:28.060 5 Runden SP3 8 Sp 31
69. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Rink Ralph-Peter
Porsche 964 GT
22 4:08:54.010 5 Runden H3 3 H 9
70. 381 Wilkerling Claus-Peter
Luther Michael
21 3:58:13.280 6 Runden V4 7 V 16
71. 201 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Köhler Stefan
Suzuki Swift GTI
21 3:58:43.360 6 Runden SP1 4 Sp 32
72. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
21 4:00:35.020 6 Runden SP1 5 Sp 33
73. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21 4:02:18.630 6 Runden SP1 6 Sp 34
74. 435 Leue Andreas
Lewandowski Mathias
Mitsubishi CarismaGDI
21 4:04:04.780 6 Runden V2 5 V 17
75. 409 Wacker Andreas
Diehl Rainer
Opel Calibra 2.0 16V
21 4:05:47.670 6 Runden V3 3 V 18
76. 116 Kohler Nol
Vels Arjen
BMW M3 E36
21 4:06:55.580 6 Runden SP4 7 Sp 35
77. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
20 3:58:00.870 7 Runden SP1 7 Sp 36
78. 647 Franke Walter
Trigomi Birger
Renault Clio 1.8 Cup
20 4:01:36.230 7 Runden SP3 9 Sp 37
79. 192 Aebi Marcel
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
20 4:02:24.790 7 Runden SP1 8 Sp 38
80. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
Claer Rene
BMW 318 ti
16 4:01:15.960 11 Runden V2 6 V 19
81. 225 Raja Michael
Schmitz Frank
Citroen Saxo Cup
15 4:05:20.280 12 Runden M1 1 M 4
- 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325i Coupé
24 3:57:01.470 3 Runden N4 - N -
- 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
20 3:16:39.950 7 Runden SP3 - Sp -
- 674 Martin Ralf
Münch Mario
Ford Puma
20 3:48:00.030 7 Runden SP3 - Sp -
- 501 Klos Rüdiger
Hellmich Thomas
Wagener Hanjo
BMW M3 E36
18 3:08:21.010 9 Runden N5 - N -
- 130 Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
15 2:25:19.170 12 Runden SP3 - Sp -
- 36 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf I 16 V
15 2:37:35.640 12 Runden H1 - H -
- 199 Adler Torsten
Kehl Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
15 4:00:11.180 12 Runden SP1 - Sp -
- 679 Funke Michael
Marschall Thomas
Ford Puma S
14 2:18:32.110 13 Runden SP3 - Sp -
- 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
Schall Reinhard
BMW M3
10 1:27:50.950 17 Runden SP6 - Sp -
- 190 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
10 1:40:21.550 17 Runden SP1 - Sp -
- 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
9 1:28:32.410 18 Runden N4 - N -
- 484 Bitzer Rainer
Dess Wolfgang
BMW M3
9 1:29:18.320 18 Runden N6 - N -
- 579 Hassel Dirk
Stein Martin
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
9 1:48:43.150 18 Runden N3 - N -
- 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
8 1:17:56.630 19 Runden H1 - H -
- 410 Jung Michael
Schönauer Reiner
Klinkhammer Jörg
Seat Ibiza
8 1:25:17.330 19 Runden V3 - V -
- 658 Steinlein Dieter
Anspann Manfred
Hilger Alfred
BMW Z3 Roadster
8 1:46:30.430 19 Runden SP6 - Sp -
- 673 Kleen Theo
Hof Markus
Renault Megane Cup
8 2:08:47.590 19 Runden M2 - M -
- 232 Gerhard Christpoher
Mangelsen Sven
Renault Megane Cup
7 1:09:50.940 20 Runden M2 - M -
- 160 Breuer Marcus
Burcakoglu Mehmet
Opel Calibra
7 1:35:37.170 20 Runden SP2 - Sp -
- 54 Engelbracht H.-Helmut
Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
7 1:44:18.950 20 Runden H1 - H -
- 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
6 1:02:53.250 21 Runden V4 - V -
- 117 Janssen Arthur
Ambaum Hans
BMW M3 E30
6 2:00:47.130 21 Runden SP4 - Sp -
- 522 Werner Klaus
BMW 325i
4 40:45.790 23 Runden N4 - N -
- 302 Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
4 41:06.570 23 Runden SP9 - Sp -
- 395 Mundorf Thomas
Breunig Christoph
BMW 325i
3 31:39.670 24 Runden V4 - V -
- 375 Bartels Nils
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
2 19:31.380 25 Runden V5 - V -
- 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
2 21:03.130 25 Runden N1 - N -
- 203 Roesch Willi
Naumann Michael
Werker Manfred
Citroen AX
2 1:37:49.070 25 Runden SP1 - Sp -
- 231 Backhaus Jörg
Venn Peter
Renault Megane Cup
1 9:53.350 26 Runden M2 - M -
- 30 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
VW Golf I
1 12:29.570 26 Runden H2 - H -
- 39 Werker Manfred
Gilljohann Ulf
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
1 1:53:27.640 26 Runden H1 - H -
- 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
0 00.000 27 Runden H3 - H -
- 337 Eschmann Michael
Hulverscheid Paul
Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 993
0 00.000 27 Runden S2 - S -
- 31 Kleen Uwe
Kleen Meino
Opel Calibra
0 00.000 27 Runden H2 - H -