28.10.2000, 25. DMV-Münsterlandpokal

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
9:47.500   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 281 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT-MR
9:53.280 05.780 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 82 Beer Gunnar Oberndorfer Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
10:04.420 16.920 Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 3
4. 83 Haaf Sven Wyss Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
10:05.300 17.800 Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 4
5. 289 Weiland Harald Alzen Jürgen
Weiland Matthias
Porsche GT3
10:07.080 19.580 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 5
6. 12 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
10:08.690 21.190 Klasse H3 1 H 1
7. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
Schall Reinhard
BMW Bäder M3
10:12.220 24.720 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 6
8. 654 Deutgen Artur
BMW M3
10:15.400 27.900 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 7
9. 310 Kern Wilhelm Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 CUP
10:20.490 32.990 S2 1 S 1
10. 64 Tischner Michael
BMW SP6
10:24.260 36.760 Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 8
11. 337 Eschmann Michael Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 993
10:25.620 38.120 S2 2 S 2
12. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSI
10:26.670 39.170 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 9
13. 8 Paczynski Johannes Hinz Sandro
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 GT3
10:30.220 42.720 Klasse H3 2 H 2
14. 664 Kohlhaas Christian Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi 200 quattro
10:30.460 42.960 Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 10
15. 138 Klüber Josef Kissling Stefan
Opel Astra OPC
10:31.120 43.620 Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 11
16. 644 Funke Michael Klenke Thomas
Ford Focus 2.0 ltr
10:31.560 44.060 Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 12
17. 2 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
10:32.720 45.220 Klasse H3 3 H 3
18. 674 Münch Martin
Ford Puma
10:35.120 47.620 Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 13
19. 676 Venn Peter Newton Mike
Vauxhall Cavalier
10:35.240 47.740 Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 14
20. 366 Weidinger Jörg Hancke Sascha
BMW M3
10:40.240 52.740 Klasse V5 1 V 1
21. 55 Wagenstetter Martin Wagenstetter Klaus
Straffi Auro
BMW 840 CI
10:42.920 55.420 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 15
22. 306 Klaas Frank Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
10:44.100 56.600 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 16
23. 70 Felder Werner Möller Fritz
BMW M3
10:44.230 56.730 Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 17
24. 72 Price Jonathan Atkinson Arthur
BMW M3 E36
10:45.080 57.580 Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 18
25. 646 Hebler Mario Senge Roland
Renault Clio Williams
10:45.880 58.380 Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 19
26. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
10:46.500 59.000 Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 20
27. 15 Weiner Ralf H. Rink Ralph-Peter
Porsche 964 GT
10:48.500 1:01.000 Klasse H3 4 H 4
28. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
10:48.890 1:01.390 Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 21
29. 535 Bayer Robert Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
10:49.000 1:01.500 Klasse N4 1 N 1
30. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
10:49.540 1:02.040 Klasse H2 1 H 5
31. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
10:50.430 1:02.930 Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 22
32. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
10:51.870 1:04.370 Klasse H1 1 H 6
33. 374 Lorenzo Frank Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
10:52.010 1:04.510 Klasse V5 2 V 2
34. 398 Rentel Uwe Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3
10:53.350 1:05.850 Klasse V4 1 V 3
35. 493 Arho-Havrén Alec Rytsölä Jaakko
BMW M3
10:53.380 1:05.880 Klasse N6 1 N 2
36. 548 Klasen Arno Noehl Gero
BMW 325i Coupe
10:53.930 1:06.430 Klasse N4 2 N 3
37. 81 Ketterer Mario Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318 Ti Compact
10:54.760 1:07.260 Klasse Specials 5 5 SP 23
38. 98 Law Justin Blair Colin
Opel Vectra
10:55.320 1:07.820 Klasse Specials 4 2 SP 24
39. 61 Grüner Karl-Heinz Döffinger Volker
BMW M3 3.2 E36
10:55.790 1:08.290 Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 25
40. 60 Scheid Johannes Merten Mario
BMW M3 GTRS
10:56.680 1:09.180 Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 26
41. 375 Bartels Nils Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
10:59.270 1:11.770 Klasse V5 3 V 4
42. 679 Marschall Thomas Schlesack Stephan
Ford Puma S
10:59.510 1:12.010 Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 27
43. 231 Engelhardt Stefan Tschornia Martin
Nacken Hubert
Renault Megane-CUP
10:59.700 1:12.200 M2 1 M 1
44. 80 Obermann Willi Obermann Peter
BMW M3
11:01.170 1:13.670 Klasse Specials 5 6 SP 28
45. 440 Packeisen Ullrich Küpper Bernd
BMW 318ti
11:01.450 1:13.950 Klasse V2 1 V 5
46. 122 Seidel Jörg
VW Golf III Kit-Car
11:01.820 1:14.320 Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 29
47. 67 Prüser sen. Walter Jansen Rolf
BMW M3 E36
11:02.080 1:14.580 Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 30
48. 362 Grossetete Franck Gehin Philippe
Utsch Meik
Renault Megane Classic
11:02.790 1:15.290 S1 1 S 3
49. 123 Holz Armin Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTi 16V
11:03.020 1:15.520 Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 31
50. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef Middendorf Andreas
Opel Mühlner Astra C
11:03.340 1:15.840 Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 32
51. 161 Keutmann Hans Scheuring Rolf
Honda R Integra
11:03.690 1:16.190 Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 33
52. 484 Bonk Michael Kesseböhmer Ralf
Bonk Peter
BMW M3
11:04.940 1:17.440 Klasse N6 2 N 4
53. 373 Schnittger Peter Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E36
11:05.780 1:18.280 Klasse V5 4 V 6
54. 96 Brenauer Franz Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325i E36
11:05.810 1:18.310 Klasse Specials 4 3 SP 34
55. 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSI
11:06.140 1:18.640 Klasse N3 1 N 5
56. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
11:06.220 1:18.720 Klasse N4 3 N 6
57. 95 Fischer Norbert Beil Stefan
Audi TT
11:07.890 1:20.390 Klasse Specials 4 4 SP 35
58. 73 Cox David Moore Willie
BMW M3 E36
11:09.580 1:22.080 Klasse Specials 5 7 SP 36
59. 526 Bernhard Jörg Saat Detlev
BMW M3 E30
11:10.280 1:22.780 Klasse N4 4 N 7
60. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
11:10.760 1:23.260 Klasse H1 2 H 7
61. 7 Destree Wolfgang Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
11:12.330 1:24.830 Klasse H3 5 H 8
62. 388 Luther Michael Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
11:14.050 1:26.550 Klasse V4 2 V 7
63. 41 Krüger Thomas Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda EEB CRX VTEC
11:14.120 1:26.620 Klasse H1 3 H 9
64. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
11:14.460 1:26.960 Klasse N5 1 N 8
65. 436 Giuliani Ivano Schöller Peter
BMW 318iS
11:17.120 1:29.620 Klasse V2 2 V 8
66. 672 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
11:17.130 1:29.630 Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 37
67. 223 Tschornia Martin Nacken Hubert
Kramer Andreas
Citroen Saxo CUP
11:17.360 1:29.860 M1 1 M 2
68. 397 Klumpp Richard Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
11:17.770 1:30.270 Klasse V4 3 V 9
69. 91 Burgstaller Oswald Herold Willi
BMW M3
11:18.060 1:30.560 Klasse Specials 5 8 SP 38
70. 280 Felix Findeisen Dr. Wawer Ernst
Porsche 993 GT2
11:18.320 1:30.820 Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 39
71. 92 Stollbrink Wilhelm Borss Jürgen
Schütte Franz-Heiner
BMW Touring
11:18.400 1:30.900 Klasse Specials 5 9 SP 40
72. 237 Hütter Martin E. Westerhoff Joachim
Totz Frank
Honda Integra R
11:18.460 1:30.960 S3 1 S 4
73. 565 Hardtke Stefan Hardtke Roland
Flentje Gert
Opel Vectra
11:20.270 1:32.770 Klasse N3 2 N 9
74. 30 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
VW Golf II
11:20.280 1:32.780 Klasse H2 2 H 10
75. 383 Falk Jürgen Eidam Peter
BMW M3
11:21.520 1:34.020 Klasse V4 4 V 10
76. 157 Kleinherbers Reik Behling Christian
BMW M3
11:22.510 1:35.010 Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 41
77. 51 Mäder Andreas Savelsbergh Wolfgang
Honda Civic EF9
11:23.230 1:35.730 Klasse H1 4 H 11
78. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325i Coupe
11:23.460 1:35.960 Klasse N4 5 N 10
79. 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred Gehring Michael
Wiesmann Roadster MF3
11:23.590 1:36.090 Klasse Specials 6 8 SP 42
80. 111 Schoep Alex Schoep Max
BMW Compact 323ti
11:24.070 1:36.570 Klasse Specials 4 5 SP 43
81. 234 Gerhard Christpoher Mangelsen Sven
Renault Megane-CUP
11:24.650 1:37.150 M2 2 M 3
82. 230 Stange Philipp Riebensahm Dirk
Renault Megane-CUP
11:24.660 1:37.160 M2 3 M 4
83. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
11:25.640 1:38.140 Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 44
84. 360 Schoysman Dirk Roosen Gabriele
VW Golf IV TDI
11:26.130 1:38.630 S1 2 S 5
85. 389 Brambilla Marco Biava Giovanni
BMW M3 E30
11:26.510 1:39.010 Klasse V4 5 V 11
86. 556 Delkus Jürgen Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
11:26.920 1:39.420 Klasse N3 3 N 11
87. 243 Rosenbach Thomas Neumann Rolf
Ford Puma
11:27.140 1:39.640 M3 1 M 5
88. 533 Schulz Thomas Schulz Andreas
BMW 325i E36
11:27.220 1:39.720 Klasse N4 6 N 12
89. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW Z3 M Coupé
11:29.140 1:41.640 Klasse Specials 6 9 SP 45
90. 444 Meyer Thomas Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318ti
11:29.350 1:41.850 Klasse V2 3 V 12
91. 384 Stehle Andre
BMW M3 E30
11:31.290 1:43.790 Klasse V4 6 V 13
92. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes Benz 190 E EVO
11:31.780 1:44.280 Klasse V4 7 V 14
93. 284 Imfeld Oliver Dörner Ralf
Porsche 993-CUP
11:32.350 1:44.850 Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 46
94. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
11:32.490 1:44.990 Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 47
95. 134 Reisert Thomas Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTi 16V
11:32.610 1:45.110 Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 48
96. 28 Schlöder Dieter Supan Marc
Heuer Manfred
BMW 320 is
11:32.990 1:45.490 Klasse H2 3 H 12
97. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
11:33.610 1:46.110 Klasse V4 8 V 15
98. 229 Mühlenbruch Andre Backhaus Jörg
Renault Megane-CUP
11:34.210 1:46.710 M2 4 M 6
99. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
11:36.910 1:49.410 Klasse N3 4 N 13
100. 678 Stack John Hignett Sam
Honda Integra R
11:37.900 1:50.400 Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 49
101. 407 Duve André Drabiniok Wolfgang
Fabian Franz
Opel Astra
11:38.930 1:51.430 Klasse V3 1 V 16
102. 190 Pape Henning Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16V
11:39.490 1:51.990 Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 50
103. 411 Henrich Ludger Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
11:41.060 1:53.560 Klasse V3 2 V 17
104. 390 Mirow Andreas Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
11:41.420 1:53.920 Klasse V4 9 V 18
105. 233 Herter Stephan
Renault Megane-CUP
11:41.470 1:53.970 M2 5 M 7
106. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter Feigenspan Ralf
VW Golf III
11:41.690 1:54.190 Klasse Specials 3 18 SP 51
107. 199 Adler Torsten Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
11:42.040 1:54.540 Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 52
108. 392 Leffers Gerhard Blatzheim Christopher
BMW M3 E30
11:44.120 1:56.620 Klasse V4 10 V 19
109. 36 Habeth Reiner Meyer Manfred
VW Golf 16V
11:44.480 1:56.980 Klasse H1 5 H 13
110. 20 Beckmann Hans-Olaf Meinke Wolfgang
Opel Manta
11:45.260 1:57.760 Klasse H2 4 H 14
111. 454 Kok Michael Graß Ralf
BMW 318iS
11:47.290 1:59.790 Klasse V2 4 V 20
112. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Hoffmann Iris
Mercedes Benz 190 E 2,3 16V
11:47.770 2:00.270 Klasse V4 11 V 21
113. 396 Krause Hans-Georg Goral Ralf
Daimler-Benz 190 E 2,5 16V
11:47.780 2:00.280 Klasse V4 12 V 22
114. 302 Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
11:48.850 2:01.350 Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 53
115. 202 Kehl Sven Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
11:48.910 2:01.410 Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 54
116. 412 Frings Timo Jülicher Norbert
Opel Astra
11:49.680 2:02.180 Klasse V3 3 V 23
117. 156 Mies Peter
Honda Integra R
11:50.400 2:02.900 Klasse Specials 3 19 SP 55
118. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
11:50.830 2:03.330 Klasse N1 1 N 14
119. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
11:53.050 2:05.550 Klasse Specials 3 20 SP 56
120. 682 Herzog Hans-Dieter Brack Frank
Peugeot 205 1.3 Ralley
11:54.220 2:06.720 Klasse H1 6 H 15
121. 47 Webers Detlef Brunnacker Boris
Peugeot 205 GTI
11:56.460 2:08.960 Klasse H1 7 H 16
122. 354 Schittenhelm Willi Fiedler Ernst
BMW 330D-E46
11:56.570 2:09.070 S1 3 S 6
123. 165 Hamer Marco Berg Ulrich
Honda Civic
11:56.770 2:09.270 Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 57
124. 350 Schlee Bernd Rattunde Norbert
VW Golf 4 TDI
11:58.190 2:10.690 S1 4 S 7
125. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Ralley
11:59.620 2:12.120 Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 58
126. 562 Lalk Achim Weber Sascha
Renault Megena 2.0
11:59.990 2:12.490 Klasse N3 5 N 15
127. 224 Bonhoff Sven Schmitz Frank
Citroen Saxo CUP
12:00.170 2:12.670 M1 2 M 8
128. 43 Rottstedt Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic
12:01.290 2:13.790 Klasse H1 8 H 17
129. 560 Schütz Rolf Korbion Michael
Opel Astra GSI 16V
12:02.910 2:15.410 Klasse N3 6 N 16
130. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
12:03.950 2:16.450 Klasse Specials 3 21 SP 59
131. 39 Werker Manfred Naumann Michael
Giljohann Ulf
Citroen AX
12:04.110 2:16.610 Klasse H1 9 H 18
132. 236 Linke Detlef Bohnhorst Ralf
BMW 320 E36
12:04.720 2:17.220 S3 2 S 8
133. 447 Mahler Ulrich Butenhoff Gerd
Jost Torsten
Renault Clio 16V
12:04.820 2:17.320 Klasse V2 5 V 24
134. 563 Flentje Gert
Nissan Sunny GTI
12:05.390 2:17.890 Klasse N3 7 N 17
135. 232 Lünsmann Robert van Haalen Fred
Renault Megane-CUP
12:06.720 2:19.220 M2 6 M 9
136. 439 Butenhoff Gerd Jost Torsten
Mahler Ulrich
Renault Clio
12:08.230 2:20.730 Klasse V2 6 V 25
137. 33 Rank Michael Rank Rudolf
Opel Manta B
12:08.360 2:20.860 Klasse H2 5 H 19
138. 300 Schmidt Jörn Zinn Alexander
Porsche 964 RSR
12:09.770 2:22.270 Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 60
139. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1.4 Fun
12:11.690 2:24.190 Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 61
140. 430 Fischer Clemens Hakenesch Gerd
Mayr sen. Wolfgang
Renault Clio 16V
12:12.370 2:24.870 Klasse V2 7 V 26
141. 441 Berg Ernst
Renault Clio 16S
12:14.410 2:26.910 Klasse V2 8 V 27
142. 432 Ströter Hans-Georg Teichmann Karl-Heinz
Ford Puma RS
12:17.320 2:29.820 Klasse V2 9 V 28
143. 619 Mayer Gerhard Milz Theo
Citroen AX GTI
12:17.800 2:30.300 Klasse N1 2 N 18
144. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Ralley
12:19.680 2:32.180 Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 62
145. 614 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Ralley
12:19.710 2:32.210 Klasse N1 3 N 19
146. 637 Marsani Michael Conrad Mike von
VW Polo 16V
12:20.330 2:32.830 Klasse N1 4 N 20
147. 37 Wahle Klaus Stüwe Jürgen
Audi 80 GT
12:23.650 2:36.150 Klasse H1 10 H 20
148. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
12:27.580 2:40.080 Klasse V3 4 V 29
149. 201 Steidel Dr. Joachim Köhler Stefan
Suzuki Swift GTI
12:27.680 2:40.180 Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 63
150. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio Williams
12:28.050 2:40.550 Klasse N3 8 N 21
151. 638 Zils Klaus Zils Frank
Oberdries Michael
Peugeot 106 Ralley
12:28.190 2:40.690 Klasse N1 5 N 22
152. 443 Knour Christoph Kallies Erwin
Gau Ralf
Ford Puma
12:31.860 2:44.360 Klasse V2 10 V 30
153. 357 Ney Friedrich Wigger Ulrich
Dose Paul Martin
VW Golf IV TDI
12:31.970 2:44.470 S1 5 S 9
154. 452 Glodde Thomas Bracht Roland
Seat Toledo
12:35.620 2:48.120 Klasse V2 11 V 31
155. 25 Kiesch Joachim
BMW M3
12:35.860 2:48.360 Klasse H2 6 H 21
156. 192 Aebi Marcel Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
12:38.790 2:51.290 Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 64
157. 625 Tofern Kay Hesse Holger
VW Polo
12:40.540 2:53.040 Klasse N1 6 N 23
158. 451 Kempel Mike Steidl
BMW 318iS
12:54.180 3:06.680 Klasse V2 12 V 32
159. 564 Fischer Lutz Häusler Siegfried
VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0
12:56.730 3:09.230 Klasse N3 9 N 24
160. 358 Bolz Helmut Trimborn Johannes
Dr. Schilling Martin
Audi A3 TDI
13:02.480 3:14.980 S1 6 S 10
161. 618 Keltsch Peter Kraus Ralf
VW Polo 16V
13:09.510 3:22.010 Klasse N1 7 N 25
162. 675 Siebert Rolf Roggenbuch Holger
VW Golf
13:20.800 3:33.300 Klasse Specials 3 22 SP 65
163. 616 Wilbert Anette Breckwoldt Kristin
VW Polo 16V
13:24.370 3:36.870 Klasse N1 8 N 26
164. 52 Rudolf Joachim Schreckert Eberhard
Toyota Corolla Coupe
13:36.680 3:49.180 Klasse H1 11 H 22
165. 449 Franke Walter Grooz Frank
Töpper Bernd
Renault Clio 1,8 Cup
13:43.590 3:56.090 Klasse V2 13 V 33
166. 311 Barrett Paul Mace Paul
Porsche 996 Carrera 2
20:43.880 10:56.380 S2 3 S 11
167. 242 Witzel Jochen Witzel Hubert
Ford Puma CUP
22:00.030 12:12.530 M3 2 M 10
- 31 Kleen Uwe
Opel Calibra
00.000   Klasse H2 - H -
- 636 Jordan Kai Götsch Michael
VW Polo 16V
00.000   Klasse N1 - N -
- 225 Raja Michael
Citroen Saxo CUP
00.000   M1 - M -
- 437 Böckmann Sven Kollenbroich Heinrich
Ford Puma RS
00.000   Klasse V2 - V -