28.10.2000, 25. DMV-Münsterlandpokal

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 281 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT-MR
23 3:30:37.010   Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 1
2. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
23 3:33:15.650 2:38.640 Klasse H3 1 H 1
3. 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
23 3:33:59.330 3:22.320 Klasse H3 2 H 2
4. 60 Scheid Johannes
Merten Mario
BMW M3 GTRS
23 3:38:17.130 7:40.120 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 2
5. 289 Weiland Harald
Alzen Jürgen
Weiland Matthias
Porsche GT3
23 3:38:59.670 8:22.660 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 3
6. 82 Beer Gunnar
Oberndorfer Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
22 3:31:09.870 1 Runde Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 4
7. 83 Haaf Sven
Wyss Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
22 3:32:11.810 1 Runde Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 5
8. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Rink Ralph-Peter
Porsche 964 GT
22 3:32:27.070 1 Runde Klasse H3 3 H 3
9. 310 Kern Wilhelm
Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 CUP
22 3:32:37.590 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
10. 12 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
22 3:32:40.080 1 Runde Klasse H3 4 H 4
11. 67 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3 E36
22 3:33:12.100 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 6
12. 73 Cox David
Moore Willie
BMW M3 E36
22 3:34:44.710 1 Runde Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 7
13. 664 Kohlhaas Christian
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi 200 quattro
22 3:36:45.740 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 8
14. 337 Eschmann Michael
Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 993
22 3:39:24.140 1 Runde S2 2 S 2
15. 64 Tischner Michael
BMW SP6
22 3:39:27.140 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 9
16. 375 Bartels Nils
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
21 3:26:08.640 2 Runden Klasse V5 1 V 1
17. 374 Lorenzo Frank
Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
21 3:27:31.550 2 Runden Klasse V5 2 V 2
18. 484 Bonk Michael
Kesseböhmer Ralf
Bonk Peter
BMW M3
21 3:29:07.430 2 Runden Klasse N6 1 N 1
19. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSI
21 3:29:56.280 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 10
20. 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325i Coupe
21 3:30:42.370 2 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 2
21. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
21 3:30:44.980 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 11
22. 388 Luther Michael
Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
21 3:30:57.220 2 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 3
23. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
21 3:31:43.700 2 Runden Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 12
24. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef
Middendorf Andreas
Opel Mühlner Astra C
21 3:31:50.480 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 13
25. 61 Grüner Karl-Heinz
Döffinger Volker
BMW M3 3.2 E36
21 3:33:10.730 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 14
26. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
21 3:33:21.500 2 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 5
27. 55 Wagenstetter Martin
Wagenstetter Klaus
Straffi Auro
BMW 840 CI
21 3:34:12.750 2 Runden Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 15
28. 398 Rentel Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3
21 3:34:12.940 2 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 4
29. 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
21 3:34:13.720 2 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 5
30. 91 Burgstaller Oswald
Herold Willi
BMW M3
21 3:34:46.750 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 16
31. 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
21 3:35:14.490 2 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 6
32. 96 Brenauer Franz
Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325i E36
21 3:35:58.730 2 Runden Klasse Specials 4 2 SP 17
33. 672 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
21 3:36:07.520 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 18
34. 230 Stange Philipp
Riebensahm Dirk
Renault Megane-CUP
21 3:37:17.810 2 Runden M2 1 M 1
35. 679 Marschall Thomas
Schlesack Stephan
Ford Puma S
21 3:37:50.060 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 19
36. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW Z3 M Coupé
21 3:38:02.940 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 20
37. 30 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
VW Golf II
21 3:39:04.090 2 Runden Klasse H2 2 H 7
38. 373 Schnittger Peter
Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E36
20 3:26:58.920 3 Runden Klasse V5 3 V 6
39. 366 Weidinger Jörg
Hancke Sascha
BMW M3
20 3:27:04.990 3 Runden Klasse V5 4 V 7
40. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
20 3:27:10.800 3 Runden Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 21
41. 229 Mühlenbruch Andre
Backhaus Jörg
Renault Megane-CUP
20 3:28:34.690 3 Runden M2 2 M 2
42. 161 Keutmann Hans
Scheuring Rolf
Honda R Integra
20 3:28:35.640 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 22
43. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Hoffmann Iris
Mercedes Benz 190 E 2,3 16V
20 3:28:42.040 3 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 8
44. 526 Bernhard Jörg
Saat Detlev
BMW M3 E30
20 3:28:52.560 3 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 3
45. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
20 3:29:13.630 3 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 9
46. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:30:21.690 3 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 4
47. 436 Giuliani Ivano
Schöller Peter
BMW 318iS
20 3:30:42.320 3 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 10
48. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:31:09.840 3 Runden Klasse N3 2 N 5
49. 407 Duve André
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Fabian Franz
Opel Astra
20 3:32:02.420 3 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 11
50. 444 Meyer Thomas
Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318ti
20 3:32:04.040 3 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 12
51. 350 Schlee Bernd
Rattunde Norbert
VW Golf 4 TDI
20 3:32:28.050 3 Runden S1 1 S 3
52. 390 Mirow Andreas
Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
20 3:32:29.830 3 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 13
53. 111 Schoep Alex
Schoep Max
BMW Compact 323ti
20 3:32:55.710 3 Runden Klasse Specials 4 3 SP 23
54. 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSI
20 3:32:56.170 3 Runden Klasse N3 3 N 6
55. 533 Schulz Thomas
Schulz Andreas
BMW 325i E36
20 3:32:58.170 3 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 7
56. 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
20 3:32:58.290 3 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 14
57. 33 Rank Michael
Rank Rudolf
Opel Manta B
20 3:33:13.000 3 Runden Klasse H2 3 H 8
58. 360 Schoysman Dirk
Roosen Gabriele
VW Golf IV TDI
20 3:33:14.200 3 Runden S1 2 S 4
59. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Goral Ralf
Daimler-Benz 190 E 2,5 16V
20 3:33:25.230 3 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 15
60. 560 Schütz Rolf
Korbion Michael
Opel Astra GSI 16V
20 3:33:49.300 3 Runden Klasse N3 4 N 8
61. 678 Stack John
Hignett Sam
Honda Integra R
20 3:34:46.970 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 24
62. 223 Tschornia Martin
Nacken Hubert
Kramer Andreas
Citroen Saxo CUP
20 3:35:01.740 3 Runden M1 1 M 3
63. 399 Mundorf Thomas
Breunig Christoph
BMW 325i
20 3:35:22.860 3 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 16
64. 354 Schittenhelm Willi
Fiedler Ernst
BMW 330D-E46
20 3:35:26.660 3 Runden S1 3 S 5
65. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
20 3:35:31.070 3 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 9
66. 243 Rosenbach Thomas
Neumann Rolf
Ford Puma
20 3:35:33.650 3 Runden M3 1 M 4
67. 412 Frings Timo
Jülicher Norbert
Opel Astra
20 3:35:40.260 3 Runden Klasse V3 3 V 17
68. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
Küpper Bernd
BMW 318ti
20 3:35:40.890 3 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 18
69. 72 Price Jonathan
Atkinson Arthur
BMW M3 E36
20 3:36:27.910 3 Runden Klasse Specials 5 5 SP 25
70. 300 Schmidt Jörn
Zinn Alexander
Porsche 964 RSR
20 3:36:40.920 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 26
71. 302 Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
20 3:36:54.350 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 27
72. 284 Imfeld Oliver
Dörner Ralf
Porsche 993-CUP
20 3:37:00.190 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 28
73. 619 Mayer Gerhard
Milz Theo
Citroen AX GTI
20 3:37:07.900 3 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 10
74. 565 Hardtke Stefan
Hardtke Roland
Flentje Gert
Opel Vectra
20 3:38:04.070 3 Runden Klasse N3 5 N 11
75. 92 Stollbrink Wilhelm
Borss Jürgen
Schütte Franz-Heiner
BMW Touring
20 3:40:02.640 3 Runden Klasse Specials 5 6 SP 29
76. 454 Kok Michael
Graß Ralf
BMW 318iS
19 3:26:22.950 4 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 19
77. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
19 3:26:30.630 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 30
78. 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic
19 3:26:36.170 4 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 9
79. 430 Fischer Clemens
Hakenesch Gerd
Mayr sen. Wolfgang
Renault Clio 16V
19 3:27:27.990 4 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 20
80. 202 Kehl Sven
Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
19 3:28:29.010 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 31
81. 441 Berg Ernst
Renault Clio 16S
19 3:28:44.260 4 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 21
82. 392 Leffers Gerhard
Blatzheim Christopher
BMW M3 E30
19 3:29:03.800 4 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 22
83. 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Ralley
19 3:29:12.190 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 32
84. 236 Linke Detlef
Bohnhorst Ralf
BMW 320 E36
19 3:29:58.480 4 Runden S3 1 S 6
85. 192 Aebi Marcel
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
19 3:31:33.970 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 33
86. 41 Krüger Thomas
Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda EEB CRX VTEC
19 3:31:48.420 4 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 10
87. 637 Marsani Michael
Conrad Mike von
VW Polo 16V
19 3:32:48.740 4 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 12
88. 358 Bolz Helmut
Trimborn Johannes
Dr. Schilling Martin
Audi A3 TDI
19 3:33:00.640 4 Runden S1 4 S 7
89. 225 Raja Michael
Citroen Saxo CUP
19 3:33:01.790 4 Runden M1 2 M 5
90. 199 Adler Torsten
Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
19 3:33:06.440 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 34
91. 682 Herzog Hans-Dieter
Brack Frank
Peugeot 205 1.3 Ralley
19 3:34:31.410 4 Runden Klasse H1 4 H 11
92. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1.4 Fun
19 3:34:52.410 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 35
93. 447 Mahler Ulrich
Butenhoff Gerd
Jost Torsten
Renault Clio 16V
19 3:35:00.560 4 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 23
94. 562 Lalk Achim
Weber Sascha
Renault Megena 2.0
19 3:35:35.840 4 Runden Klasse N3 6 N 13
95. 614 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Ralley
19 3:35:40.690 4 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 14
96. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
19 3:37:07.090 4 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 15
97. 20 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Meinke Wolfgang
Opel Manta
19 3:37:27.410 4 Runden Klasse H2 4 H 12
98. 675 Siebert Rolf
Roggenbuch Holger
VW Golf
19 3:38:02.710 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 36
99. 28 Schlöder Dieter
Supan Marc
Heuer Manfred
BMW 320 is
19 3:40:26.980 4 Runden Klasse H2 5 H 13
100. 52 Rudolf Joachim
Schreckert Eberhard
Toyota Corolla Coupe
18 3:25:51.760 5 Runden Klasse H1 5 H 14
101. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
18 3:27:30.850 5 Runden Klasse V3 4 V 24
102. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Feigenspan Ralf
VW Golf III
18 3:28:08.250 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 37
103. 242 Witzel Jochen
Witzel Hubert
Ford Puma CUP
18 3:28:40.600 5 Runden M3 2 M 6
104. 451 Kempel Mike
Steidl
BMW 318iS
18 3:29:23.890 5 Runden Klasse V2 8 V 25
105. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Ralley
18 3:29:43.220 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 38
106. 224 Bonhoff Sven
Schmitz Frank
Citroen Saxo CUP
18 3:31:19.370 5 Runden M1 3 M 7
107. 47 Webers Detlef
Brunnacker Boris
Peugeot 205 GTI
18 3:32:39.360 5 Runden Klasse H1 6 H 15
108. 201 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Köhler Stefan
Suzuki Swift GTI
18 3:34:56.890 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 39
109. 676 Venn Peter
Newton Mike
Vauxhall Cavalier
18 3:35:18.740 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 40
110. 616 Wilbert Anette
Breckwoldt Kristin
VW Polo 16V
18 3:37:36.500 5 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 16
111. 638 Zils Klaus
Zils Frank
Oberdries Michael
Peugeot 106 Ralley
18 3:37:36.500 5 Runden Klasse N1 6 N 17
112. 618 Keltsch Peter
Kraus Ralf
VW Polo 16V
17 3:29:56.030 6 Runden Klasse N1 7 N 18
113. 625 Tofern Kay
Hesse Holger
VW Polo
17 3:30:43.670 6 Runden Klasse N1 8 N 19
114. 449 Franke Walter
Grooz Frank
Töpper Bernd
Renault Clio 1,8 Cup
17 3:31:13.810 6 Runden Klasse V2 9 V 26
115. 443 Knour Christoph
Kallies Erwin
Gau Ralf
Ford Puma
17 3:31:32.430 6 Runden Klasse V2 10 V 27
116. 234 Gerhard Christpoher
Mangelsen Sven
Renault Megane-CUP
17 3:34:42.880 6 Runden M2 3 M 8
117. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
17 3:36:58.010 6 Runden Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 41
118. 357 Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
Dose Paul Martin
VW Golf IV TDI
16 3:34:50.470 7 Runden S1 5 S 8
119. 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
Wiesmann Roadster MF3
16 3:39:01.770 7 Runden Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 42
- 80 Obermann Willi
Obermann Peter
BMW M3
20 3:21:04.970 3 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 383 Falk Jürgen
Eidam Peter
BMW M3
19 3:16:57.340 4 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 122 Seidel Jörg
VW Golf III Kit-Car
16 2:40:41.090 7 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
16 2:48:34.610 7 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
16 3:14:15.150 7 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 57 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
15 2:22:54.650 8 Runden Klasse Specials 7 - SP -
- 233 Herter Stephan
Renault Megane-CUP
15 2:37:44.050 8 Runden M2 - M -
- 311 Barrett Paul
Mace Paul
Porsche 996 Carrera 2
15 2:43:52.090 8 Runden S2 - S -
- 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
15 2:46:37.670 8 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 190 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16V
13 2:18:36.680 10 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 156 Mies Peter
Honda Integra R
12 2:09:49.420 11 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 432 Ströter Hans-Georg
Teichmann Karl-Heinz
Ford Puma RS
12 2:12:39.580 11 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 81 Ketterer Mario
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318 Ti Compact
12 2:13:11.990 11 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 206 Fuhrländer Joachim
Gaspers Thomas
Mini Cooper
12 2:44:53.580 11 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 37 Wahle Klaus
Stüwe Jürgen
Audi 80 GT
12 3:26:57.690 11 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 25 Kiesch Joachim
BMW M3
12 3:40:25.730 11 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 8 Paczynski Johannes
Hinz Sandro
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 GT3
11 1:54:10.890 12 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio Williams
11 2:11:38.300 12 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 654 Deutgen Artur
BMW M3
10 1:35:04.230 13 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 98 Law Justin
Blair Colin
Opel Vectra
10 1:49:00.120 13 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 564 Fischer Lutz
Häusler Siegfried
VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0
10 2:06:01.900 13 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 439 Butenhoff Gerd
Jost Torsten
Mahler Ulrich
Renault Clio
9 1:40:37.020 14 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 452 Glodde Thomas
Bracht Roland
Seat Toledo
9 1:42:18.290 14 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 646 Hebler Mario
Senge Roland
Renault Clio Williams
8 1:18:58.410 15 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325i Coupe
8 1:21:00.230 15 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 362 Grossetete Franck
Gehin Philippe
Utsch Meik
Renault Megane Classic
8 1:22:51.130 15 Runden S1 - S -
- 493 Arho-Havrén Alec
Rytsölä Jaakko
BMW M3
8 1:23:54.170 15 Runden Klasse N6 - N -
- 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes Benz 190 E EVO
8 1:24:44.080 15 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 39 Werker Manfred
Naumann Michael
Giljohann Ulf
Citroen AX
8 1:26:59.740 15 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 165 Hamer Marco
Berg Ulrich
Honda Civic
7 1:22:02.250 16 Runden Klasse Specials 2 - SP -
- 36 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf 16V
7 1:23:42.920 16 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 138 Klüber Josef
Kissling Stefan
Opel Astra OPC
6 3:03:56.540 17 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 70 Felder Werner
Möller Fritz
BMW M3
5 51:18.580 18 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 157 Kleinherbers Reik
Behling Christian
BMW M3
4 41:54.900 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 134 Reisert Thomas
Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTi 16V
4 42:27.230 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 232 Lünsmann Robert
van Haalen Fred
Renault Megane-CUP
4 46:42.100 19 Runden M2 - M -
- 644 Funke Michael
Klenke Thomas
Ford Focus 2.0 ltr
3 30:20.270 20 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
3 31:37.340 20 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
3 31:51.770 20 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 280 Felix Findeisen
Dr. Wawer Ernst
Porsche 993 GT2
3 32:23.790 20 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 31 Kleen Uwe
Opel Calibra
3 34:36.820 20 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
Schall Reinhard
BMW Bäder M3
2 19:32.370 21 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 674 Münch Martin
Ford Puma
2 21:35.770 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 123 Holz Armin
Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTi 16V
2 21:38.370 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 95 Fischer Norbert
Beil Stefan
Audi TT
2 22:30.840 21 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 237 Hütter Martin E.
Westerhoff Joachim
Totz Frank
Honda Integra R
1 11:10.920 22 Runden S3 - S -
- 563 Flentje Gert
Nissan Sunny GTI
1 11:48.110 22 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 231 Engelhardt Stefan
Tschornia Martin
Nacken Hubert
Renault Megane-CUP
0 00.000 23 Runden M2 - M -
- 51 Mäder Andreas
Savelsbergh Wolfgang
Honda Civic EF9
0 00.000 23 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 389 Brambilla Marco
Biava Giovanni
BMW M3 E30
0 00.000 23 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 384 Stehle Andre
BMW M3 E30
0 00.000 23 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 636 Jordan Kai
Götsch Michael
VW Polo 16V
0 00.000 23 Runden Klasse N1 - N -