23.09.2000, 24. DMV-250 Meilen Rennen

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
8:20.960   Klasse Specials 7 1 1 1
2. 281 Galladé Ulrich Richter Uli
Porsche 996 GT MR
8:32.030 11.070 Klasse Specials 9 1 1 2
3. 2 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mecedes Benz 190E
8:43.210 22.250 Klasse H3 1 1 3
4. 7 Destree Wolfgang Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
8:45.260 24.300 Klasse H3 2 1 4
5. 60 Scheid Johannes Merten Mario
BMW M3 GTRS
8:45.440 24.480 Klasse Specials 6 1 1 5
6. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
8:45.560 24.600 Klasse Specials 6 2 1 6
7. 310 Kern Wilhelm Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
8:48.790 27.830 S2 1 1 7
8. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Grohs Harald
Porsche 993 RSR
8:51.330 30.370 Klasse Specials 9 2 1 8
9. 283 Jodexnis Kersten Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT 3 R
8:51.820 30.860 Klasse Specials 9 3 1 9
10. 12 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
8:51.990 31.030 Klasse H3 3 1 10
11. 300 Horak Hendrik
Porsche 911 RSR
8:59.670 38.710 Klasse Specials 9 4 1 11
12. 337 Eschmann Michael Hulverscheid Paul
Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 993
9:00.100 39.140 S2 2 1 12
13. 8 Paczynski Johannes Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 RSR
9:00.450 39.490 Klasse H3 4 1 13
14. 64 Tischner Michael Tischner Matthias
BMW M3
9:00.970 40.010 Klasse Specials 6 3 1 14
15. 654 Deutgen Artur
BMW M3
9:04.300 43.340 Klasse Specials 6 4 1 15
16. 309 Dören Edgar Smaniotto Philippe
Chevrolet Corvette C5
9:06.020 45.060 Klasse Specials 9 5 1 16
17. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:06.230 45.270 Klasse H2 1 1 17
18. 301 Eberhardt Andreas Schaal Michael
Porsche 993 RSR
9:06.480 45.520 Klasse Specials 9 6 1 18
19. 73 Cox Dave Moore Willie
BMW M3 (E36)
9:07.580 46.620 Klasse Specials 5 1 1 19
20. 70 Felder Werner Möller Fritz
BMW M3
9:12.330 51.370 Klasse Specials 5 2 1 20
21. 55 Wagenstetter Martin Wagenstetter Klaus
Straffi Auro
BMW 8er
9:12.940 51.980 Klasse Specials 7 2 1 21
22. 80 Obermann Willi Tilke Hermann
BMW M3
9:14.150 53.190 Klasse Specials 5 3 1 22
23. 15 Weiner Ralf H. Rink Ralph-Peter
Porsche 964 GT
9:16.110 55.150 Klasse H3 5 1 23
24. 157 Kleinherbers Reik Behling Christian
BMW M3
9:17.800 56.840 Klasse Specials 3 1 2 1
25. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTi
9:17.820 56.860 Klasse Specials 3 2 2 2
26. 286 Jörg Otto Zinnow Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
9:20.270 59.310 Klasse Specials 9 7 1 24
27. 289 Weiland Markus Weiland Andreas
Porsche 996 GT 3
9:20.510 59.550 Klasse Specials 9 8 1 25
28. 302 Faecke Eberhard Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
9:21.450 1:00.490 Klasse Specials 9 9 1 26
29. 646 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio Williams
9:21.450 1:00.490 Klasse Specials 3 3 2 3
30. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
9:21.900 1:00.940 Klasse Specials 3 4 2 4
31. 375 Bartels Nils Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
9:22.360 1:01.400 Klasse V5 1 3 1
32. 280 Felix Findeisen Dr. Wawer Ernst
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
9:22.800 1:01.840 Klasse Specials 9 10 1 27
33. 92 Borss Jürgen Meinerzhagen Lothar
BMW Touring
9:27.980 1:07.020 Klasse Specials 5 4 1 28
34. 284 Schratz Michael Dörner Ralf
Porsche Cup 3,8L 993 Cup
9:29.010 1:08.050 Klasse Specials 9 11 1 29
35. 493 Arho Alec Rytsöla Jaakko
BMW M3
9:29.260 1:08.300 Klasse N6 1 2 5
36. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
9:29.370 1:08.410 Klasse Specials 3 5 2 6
37. 484 Renger Reinhold Kesseböhmer Ralf
Weykopf Michael
BMW M3
9:31.050 1:10.090 Klasse N6 2 2 7
38. 320 Hinz Sandro Gerhard Christpoher
Porsche 993 Cup
9:32.270 1:11.310 S2 3 1 30
39. 535 Bayer Robert Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
9:33.460 1:12.500 Klasse N4 1 2 8
40. 366 Weidinger Jörg Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
9:34.110 1:13.150 Klasse V5 2 3 2
41. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW 2,3 M Coupé
9:35.130 1:14.170 Klasse Specials 6 5 1 31
42. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
9:37.990 1:17.030 Klasse N5 1 2 9
43. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:38.290 1:17.330 Klasse N4 2 2 10
44. 548 Klasen Arno Noehl Gero
BMW 325 Coupe
9:40.230 1:19.270 Klasse N4 3 2 11
45. 23 Barnat Ralf Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
9:40.440 1:19.480 Klasse H2 2 1 32
46. 72 Cumdell Frank Price Jonathan
BMW M3 E36
9:40.510 1:19.550 Klasse Specials 5 5 1 33
47. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef Middendorf Andreas
Opel Mühlner Astra G
9:40.770 1:19.810 Klasse Specials 3 6 2 12
48. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
9:41.530 1:20.570 Klasse H1 1 3 3
49. 388 Luther Michael Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
9:41.860 1:20.900 Klasse V4 1 3 4
50. 659 Mitchell Ian
BMW M3 E36 3,2
9:42.370 1:21.410 Klasse Specials 6 6 1 34
51. 398 Rentel Uwe Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
9:43.090 1:22.130 Klasse V4 2 3 5
52. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
9:44.810 1:23.850 Klasse H1 2 3 6
53. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
9:44.950 1:23.990 Klasse V4 3 3 7
54. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf III
9:46.000 1:25.040 Klasse Specials 3 7 2 13
55. 396 Krause Hans-Georg Goral Ralf
Daimler Benz 190E 2,5 16V
9:48.540 1:27.580 Klasse V4 4 3 8
56. 397 Klumpp Richard Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
9:50.760 1:29.800 Klasse V4 5 3 9
57. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Hoffmann Iris
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
9:51.220 1:30.260 Klasse V4 6 3 10
58. 672 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
9:51.530 1:30.570 Klasse Specials 3 8 2 14
59. 373 Hirsch Detlef Schnittger Peter
BMW M3 E36
9:51.550 1:30.590 Klasse V5 3 3 11
60. 134 Klüber Josef Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTi 16V
9:54.460 1:33.500 Klasse Specials 3 9 2 15
61. 49 Birkemeyer Johannes Malaise Stephane
Honda CRX
9:54.620 1:33.660 Klasse H1 3 3 12
62. 393 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
BMW M3
9:57.220 1:36.260 Klasse V4 7 3 13
63. 533 Schulz Thomas Schulz Andreas
BMW 325 i
9:57.640 1:36.680 Klasse N4 4 2 16
64. 556 Delkus Jürgen Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
9:58.160 1:37.200 Klasse N3 1 2 17
65. 133 Mohr Werner
Peugeot 306
9:58.790 1:37.830 Klasse Specials 3 10 2 18
66. 81 Ketterer Mario Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318 Ti Compact
10:00.720 1:39.760 Klasse Specials 5 6 1 35
67. 44 Kühlewein Günter Kübler Ulli
Honda Civic
10:02.120 1:41.160 Klasse H1 4 3 14
68. 383 Falk Jürgen Eidam Peter
BMW M3
10:02.420 1:41.460 Klasse V4 8 3 15
69. 390 Mirow Andreas Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
10:02.700 1:41.740 Klasse V4 9 3 16
70. 162 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic 1,6 VTI
10:02.780 1:41.820 Klasse Specials 2 1 3 17
71. 39 Werker Manfred Naumann Michael
Citoen AX
10:02.930 1:41.970 Klasse H1 5 3 18
72. 674 Martin Ralf Neuberger Stefan
Ford Puma
10:03.250 1:42.290 Klasse Specials 3 11 2 19
73. 351 Fiedler Ernst Schittenhelm Willi
Opel Astra Diesel
10:03.380 1:42.420 S1 1 1 36
74. 567 Engel André Köhler Matthias
Seat Ibiza Cupra 2,0 16V
10:05.210 1:44.250 Klasse N3 2 2 20
75. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Arnd
BMW M3 E30
10:05.760 1:44.800 Klasse V4 10 3 19
76. 411 Henrich Ludger Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
10:06.320 1:45.360 Klasse V3 1 3 20
77. 190 Pape Henning Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
10:08.730 1:47.770 Klasse Specials 1 1 3 21
78. 161 Atkinson Chris Barrow Nick
Honda Civic
10:09.200 1:48.240 Klasse Specials 2 2 3 22
79. 551 Kindermann Alexander Panchyvs Klaus
Opel Astra
10:09.470 1:48.510 Klasse N3 3 2 21
80. 125 Giesbrecht Mark Keutmanns Hans
Honda Integra R
10:10.880 1:49.920 Klasse Specials 3 12 2 22
81. 675 Rosenbach Thomas
Ford Puma
10:11.070 1:50.110 Klasse Specials 3 13 2 23
82. 195 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:12.250 1:51.290 Klasse Specials 1 2 3 23
83. 163 Mäder Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic
10:12.600 1:51.640 Klasse Specials 2 3 3 24
84. 673 Kleen Theo Kleen Uwe
Renault Megane Cup
10:12.810 1:51.850 Klasse Specials 3 14 2 24
85. 560 Schütz Rolf Korbion Michael
Opel GSI 16V
10:14.110 1:53.150 Klasse N3 4 2 25
86. 436 Giuliani Ivano Lingmann Herbert
BMW Coupe 318 iS
10:15.640 1:54.680 Klasse V2 1 3 25
87. 642 Ströter Hans-Georg Lutherbach Armin
Ford Puma
10:15.710 1:54.750 Klasse V2 2 3 26
88. 17 Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
10:15.970 1:55.010 Klasse H2 3 1 37
89. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
10:17.270 1:56.310 Klasse N3 5 2 26
90. 431 Kellndorfer Arthur Krack Mike
BMW 318 iS
10:18.140 1:57.180 Klasse V2 3 3 27
91. 619 Mayer Gerhard Milz Theo
Citroen AX GTI
10:18.330 1:57.370 Klasse N1 1 2 27
92. 444 Wittke Rolf Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318 Ti
10:18.850 1:57.890 Klasse V2 4 3 28
93. 412 Frings Timo Jülicher Norbert
Opel Astra OPC
10:20.630 1:59.670 Klasse V3 2 3 29
94. 440 Packeisen Ullrich Kugler Lars
BMW 318 i
10:21.550 2:00.590 Klasse V2 5 3 30
95. 640 Graf Praschma Andreas Mauer Karl
Ostmann Bernd
PPPC Opel Zafira
10:23.590 2:02.630 Klasse Specials 3 15 2 28
96. 18 Hübenthal Stefan Simon Dietmar
VW Golf
10:23.990 2:03.030 Klasse H2 4 1 38
97. 454 Kok Michael Bonk Peter
Graß Ralf
BMW 318 iS
10:24.050 2:03.090 Klasse V2 6 3 31
98. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:24.800 2:03.840 Klasse Specials 1 3 3 32
99. 450 Feuerstein Fred Neumann Rolf
BMW 318 iS
10:24.980 2:04.020 Klasse V2 7 3 33
100. 524 Kathner-Dierks Claus Dick Dieter
BMW 325i E36
10:26.490 2:05.530 Klasse N4 5 2 29
101. 410 Jung Michael Klinkhammer Jörg
Seat Ibiza Cupra
10:28.090 2:07.130 Klasse V3 3 3 34
102. 392 Leffers Gerhard Blatzheim Christopher
BMW M3 E30
10:28.180 2:07.220 Klasse V4 11 3 35
103. 202 Kehl Sven Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:28.650 2:07.690 Klasse Specials 1 4 3 36
104. 52 Schreckert Eberhard Steep Andreas
Toyota Corolla AE86
10:28.980 2:08.020 Klasse H1 6 3 37
105. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:29.090 2:08.130 Klasse Specials 1 5 3 38
106. 129 Blöding Ralf-Udo
Renault Megane Cabrio 2,0 16V
10:32.640 2:11.680 Klasse Specials 3 16 2 30
107. 30 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
V W Golf I 17
10:33.140 2:12.180 Klasse H2 5 1 39
108. 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar Lutz Heino
Renault R16 16V
10:33.190 2:12.230 Klasse V2 8 3 39
109. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
10:35.870 2:14.910 Klasse N1 2 2 31
110. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:36.210 2:15.250 Klasse Specials 1 6 3 40
111. 671 Butenhoff Gerd Kremp Dirk
Ford Puma
10:36.400 2:15.440 Klasse Specials 3 17 2 32
112. 435 Stiebritz Dominique Stiebritz Jürgen
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
10:36.880 2:15.920 Klasse V2 9 3 41
113. 566 Dolge Wolfgang Hüttenberger Stefan
Opel Astra GSI 16 V
10:37.970 2:17.010 Klasse N3 6 2 33
114. 48 Fahn Jürgen Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
10:39.110 2:18.150 Klasse H1 7 3 42
115. 550 Peinemann Axel
Opel Astra
10:39.150 2:18.190 Klasse N3 7 2 34
116. 192 Aebi Marcel Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
10:40.020 2:19.060 Klasse Specials 1 7 3 43
117. 199 Adler Torsten Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:40.580 2:19.620 Klasse Specials 1 8 3 44
118. 357 Ney Friedrich Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
10:41.360 2:20.400 S1 2 1 40
119. 614 Gerber Christian Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:42.940 2:21.980 Klasse N1 3 2 35
120. 621 Roosen Gabriele Schoysman Dirk
V W Polo 16V
10:44.510 2:23.550 Klasse N1 4 2 36
121. 452 Stüwe Jürgen Glodde Thomas
Seat Toledo
10:45.110 2:24.150 Klasse V2 10 3 45
122. 446 Wolff Rene Averding Sebastian
BMW 318-IS-E36
10:45.900 2:24.940 Klasse V2 11 3 46
123. 451 Dörr Rainer Leffers Gerhard
Gödel Karl-Willi
BMW 318 TI Comp
10:45.960 2:25.000 Klasse V2 12 3 47
124. 16 Bateman Julian May Klevin
Opel Astra GSI
10:48.290 2:27.330 Klasse H2 6 1 41
125. 443 Knour Christoph Kallies Erwin
Ford Puma
10:48.860 2:27.900 Klasse V2 13 3 48
126. 42 Ganser Konrad Minsch Hubert
Reiter Volker
V W Golf
10:49.710 2:28.750 Klasse H1 8 3 49
127. 637 Marsani Michael Conrad Mike V.
VW Polo 16V
10:51.590 2:30.630 Klasse N1 5 2 37
128. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:51.750 2:30.790 Klasse V3 4 3 50
129. 201 Oberdries Michael Venn Peter
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:54.760 2:33.800 Klasse Specials 1 9 3 51
130. 191 Prümmer Ditmar Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
10:55.430 2:34.470 Klasse Specials 1 10 3 52
131. 78 Kahrs Klaus Schmelzer Alexander
Kahrs Danyel
Mercedes Benz C 200 K
10:57.140 2:36.180 Klasse Specials 5 7 1 42
132. 156 Mies Peter Radulovic Zoran
Honda Intega R
11:01.770 2:40.810 Klasse Specials 3 18 2 38
133. 612 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:04.060 2:43.100 Klasse N1 6 2 39
134. 660 Jordan Kai Götsch Michael
Volkswagen Polo 16V
11:09.240 2:48.280 Klasse N1 7 2 40
135. 610 Funke Markus Stefan Kub
Degener Christof
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11:11.110 2:50.150 Klasse N1 8 2 41
136. 616 Wilbert Anette Breckwoldt Kristin
VW Polo 16V
11:21.540 3:00.580 Klasse N1 9 2 42
137. 618 Keltsch Peter Grün Guido
Volkswagen Polo 16V
11:22.390 3:01.430 Klasse N1 10 2 43
138. 648 Ernst Ingo Ernst Joachim
Coxon Anthony
VW Käfer
12:05.510 3:44.550 Klasse Specials 3 19 2 44
- 128 Henkel Eberhard Rosenbach Thomas
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
00.000   Klasse Specials 3 - 2 -