23.09.2000, 24. DMV-250 Meilen Rennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
24 3:33:10.930   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
24 3:38:06.250 4:55.320 Klasse H3 1 H 1
3. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Grohs Harald
Porsche 993 RSR
24 3:38:36.790 5:25.860 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
4. 60 Scheid Johannes
Merten Mario
BMW M3 GTRS
24 3:39:46.990 6:36.060 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 3
5. 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
24 3:40:03.960 6:53.030 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 4
6. 301 Eberhardt Andreas
Schaal Michael
Porsche 993 RSR
23 3:34:34.510 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 5
7. 654 Deutgen Artur
BMW M3
23 3:35:56.970 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 6
8. 310 Kern Wilhelm
Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
23 3:36:00.350 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
9. 280 Findeisen Felix
Dr. Wawer Ernst
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
23 3:37:00.100 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 7
10. 337 Eschmann Michael
Hulverscheid Paul
Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 993
23 3:37:21.700 1 Runde S2 2 S 2
11. 302 Faecke Eberhard
Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
23 3:41:42.850 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 8
12. 80 Obermann Willi
Tilke Hermann
BMW M3
23 3:42:04.370 1 Runde Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 9
13. 70 Felder Werner
Möller Fritz
BMW M3
22 3:34:01.820 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 10
14. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
22 3:34:30.280 2 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 2
15. 320 Hinz Sandro
Gerhard Christopher
Porsche 993 Cup
22 3:35:30.430 2 Runden S2 3 S 3
16. 659 Mitchell Ian
BMW M3 E36 3,2
22 3:36:04.200 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 11
17. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef
Middendorf Andreas
Opel Mühlner Astra G
22 3:36:22.550 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 12
18. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
22 3:36:35.480 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 13
19. 157 Kleinherbers Reik
Behling Christian
BMW M3
22 3:36:41.840 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 14
20. 375 Bartels Nils
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
22 3:37:22.450 2 Runden Klasse V5 1 V 1
21. 388 Luther Michael
Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
22 3:37:43.700 2 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 2
22. 286 Otto Jörg
Zinnow Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
22 3:37:54.230 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 15
23. 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325 Coupe
22 3:38:59.010 2 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 1
24. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
22 3:39:09.140 2 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 2
25. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
22 3:39:39.150 2 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 3
26. 309 Dören Edgar
Smaniotto Philippe
Chevrolet Corvette C5
22 3:41:36.110 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 16
27. 300 Horak Hendrik
Porsche 911 RSR
22 3:42:01.740 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 17
28. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
21 3:28:38.730 3 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 3
29. 398 Rentel Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
21 3:30:37.100 3 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 4
30. 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
21 3:31:09.880 3 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 3
31. 500 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW M3
21 3:32:27.970 3 Runden Klasse N5 1 N 4
32. 23 Barnat Ralf
Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
21 3:33:19.150 3 Runden Klasse H2 2 H 4
33. 373 Hirsch Detlef
Schnittger Peter
BMW M3 E36
21 3:33:48.690 3 Runden Klasse V5 2 V 5
34. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Hoffmann Iris
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
21 3:34:28.450 3 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 6
35. 383 Falk Jürgen
Eidam Peter
BMW M3
21 3:34:29.900 3 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 7
36. 366 Weidinger Jörg
Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
21 3:34:38.130 3 Runden Klasse V5 3 V 8
37. 156 Mies Peter
Honda Intega R
21 3:35:03.670 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 18
38. 163 Mäder Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic
21 3:35:12.330 3 Runden Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 19
39. 672 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
21 3:35:52.120 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 20
40. 493 Arho Alec
Rytsöla Jaakko
BMW M3
21 3:36:08.230 3 Runden Klasse N6 1 N 5
41. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
21 3:36:26.850 3 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 6
42. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
21 3:36:46.130 3 Runden Klasse N3 2 N 7
43. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
21 3:37:31.600 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 21
44. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Arnd
BMW M3 E30
21 3:37:44.300 3 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 9
45. 162 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic 1,6 VTI
21 3:37:52.670 3 Runden Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 22
46. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Keutmanns Hans
Honda Integra R
21 3:37:56.520 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 23
47. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
21 3:38:01.990 3 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 24
48. 484 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
Weykopf Michael
BMW M3
21 3:38:51.170 3 Runden Klasse N6 2 N 8
49. 436 Giuliani Ivano
Lingmann Herbert
BMW Coupe 318 iS
21 3:39:17.640 3 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 10
50. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Goral Ralf
Daimler Benz 190E 2,5 16V
20 3:29:28.690 4 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 11
51. 39 Werker Manfred
Naumann Michael
Citoen AX
20 3:30:14.710 4 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 5
52. 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
20 3:30:17.490 4 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 12
53. 444 Wittke Rolf
Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318 Ti
20 3:30:36.790 4 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 13
54. 567 Engel André
Köhler Matthias
Seat Ibiza Cupra 2,0 16V
20 3:31:03.030 4 Runden Klasse N3 3 N 9
55. 392 Leffers Gerhard
Blatzheim Christopher
BMW M3 E30
20 3:31:31.580 4 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 14
56. 431 Kellndorfer Arthur
Krack Mike
BMW 318 iS
20 3:31:36.440 4 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 15
57. 454 Kok Michael
Bonk Peter
Graß Ralf
BMW 318 iS
20 3:32:02.010 4 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 16
58. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
20 3:32:06.540 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 25
59. 551 Kindermann Alexander
Panchyrz Klaus
Opel Astra
20 3:32:13.690 4 Runden Klasse N3 4 N 10
60. 450 Feuerstein Fred
Neumann Rolf
BMW 318 iS
20 3:33:43.800 4 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 17
61. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
20 3:34:06.430 4 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 11
62. 202 Kehl Sven
Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
20 3:34:36.830 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 26
63. 410 Jung Michael
Klinkhammer Jörg
Seat Ibiza Cupra
20 3:34:48.950 4 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 18
64. 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
20 3:34:57.010 4 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 19
65. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
20 3:37:09.250 4 Runden Klasse V3 3 V 20
66. 621 Roosen Gabriele
Schoysman Dirk
V W Polo 16V
20 3:37:51.210 4 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 12
67. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
Kugler Lars
BMW 318 i
20 3:38:29.060 4 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 21
68. 637 Marsani Michael
Conrad Mike V.
VW Polo 16V
20 3:39:10.180 4 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 13
69. 201 Oberdries Michael
Venn Peter
Suzuki Swift GTI
20 3:39:19.680 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 27
70. 192 Aebi Marcel
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
19 3:28:46.950 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 28
71. 390 Mirow Andreas
Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
19 3:29:30.240 5 Runden Klasse V4 10 V 22
72. 199 Adler Torsten
Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
19 3:30:16.060 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 29
73. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 3:30:17.880 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 30
74. 452 Stüwe Jürgen
Glodde Thomas
Seat Toledo
19 3:30:33.150 5 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 23
75. 612 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 3:30:59.410 5 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 14
76. 533 Schulz Thomas
Schulz Andreas
BMW 325 i
19 3:31:02.700 5 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 15
77. 191 Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
19 3:32:10.270 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 31
78. 446 Wolff Rene
Averding Sebastian
BMW 318-IS-E36
19 3:33:05.130 5 Runden Klasse V2 8 V 24
79. 443 Knour Christoph
Kallies Erwin
Ford Puma
19 3:33:09.900 5 Runden Klasse V2 9 V 25
80. 616 Wilbert Anette
Breckwoldt Kristin
VW Polo 16V
19 3:33:59.420 5 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 16
81. 357 Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
19 3:34:34.150 5 Runden S1 1 S 4
82. 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar
Lutz Heino
Renault R16 16V
19 3:35:24.390 5 Runden Klasse V2 10 V 26
83. 675 Rosenbach Thomas
Ford Puma
19 3:36:40.890 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 32
84. 614 Gerber Christian
Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 3:37:02.840 5 Runden Klasse N1 6 N 17
85. 78 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Kahrs Danyel
Mercedes Benz C 200 K
19 3:37:32.370 5 Runden Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 33
86. 52 Schreckert Eberhard
Steep Andreas
Toyota Corolla AE86
19 3:39:21.950 5 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 6
87. 92 Borss Jürgen
Meinerzhagen Lothar
BMW Touring
19 3:42:05.990 5 Runden Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 34
88. 640 Graf Praschma Andreas
Mauer Karl
Ostmann Bernd
PPPC Opel Zafira
18 3:33:32.170 6 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 35
89. 610 Funke Markus
Stefan Kub
Degener Christof
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18 3:38:47.600 6 Runden Klasse N1 7 N 18
90. 671 Butenhoff Gerd
Kremp Dirk
Ford Puma
17 3:33:11.240 7 Runden Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 36
91. 648 Ernst Ingo
Ernst Joachim
Coxon Anthony
VW Käfer
16 3:37:46.770 8 Runden Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 37
- 12 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
21 3:09:43.250 3 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 81 Ketterer Mario
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318 Ti Compact
21 3:21:23.860 3 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
20 3:18:57.970 4 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf III
20 3:24:36.190 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 8 Paczynski Johannes
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 RSR
19 2:52:14.210 5 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 550 Peinemann Axel
Opel Astra
19 3:26:33.670 5 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 281 Galladé Ulrich
Richter Uli
Porsche 996 GT MR
18 2:40:10.170 6 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 451 Dörr Rainer
Leffers Gerhard
Gödel Karl-Willi
BMW 318 TI Comp
18 3:20:13.970 6 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 283 Jodexnis Kersten
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT 3 R
17 2:41:22.220 7 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 289 Weiland Markus
Weiland Andreas
Porsche 996 GT 3
17 2:41:28.930 7 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW 2,3 M Coupé
15 2:42:07.640 9 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 64 Tischner Michael
Tischner Matthias
BMW M3
14 2:11:37.330 10 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 44 Kühlewein Günter
Kübler Ulli
Honda Civic
14 2:28:17.360 10 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 351 Fiedler Ernst
Schittenhelm Willi
Opel Astra Diesel
14 2:29:23.970 10 Runden S1 - S -
- 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Hüttenberger Stefan
Opel Astra GSI 16 V
14 2:38:13.750 10 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
13 2:03:51.650 11 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 619 Mayer Gerhard
Milz Theo
Citroen AX GTI
13 2:18:55.660 11 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 72 Cumdell Frank
Price Jonathan
BMW M3 E36
13 2:24:17.360 11 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 646 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio Williams
12 1:55:51.340 12 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 284 Schratz Michael
Dörner Ralf
Porsche Cup 3,8L 993 Cup
12 2:00:21.640 12 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 393 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
BMW M3
11 1:50:25.050 13 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 435 Stiebritz Dominique
Stiebritz Jürgen
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
11 2:01:41.560 13 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mecedes Benz 190E
11 2:08:18.340 13 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 642 Ströter Hans-Georg
Lutherbach Armin
Ford Puma
11 3:29:13.280 13 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 412 Frings Timo
Jülicher Norbert
Opel Astra OPC
10 1:44:25.800 14 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 524 Kathner-Dierks Claus
Dick Dieter
BMW 325i E36
10 1:51:48.740 14 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 73 Cox Dave
Moore Willie
BMW M3 (E36)
8 1:14:05.030 16 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 560 Schütz Rolf
Korbion Michael
Opel GSI 16V
8 1:22:22.990 16 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 673 Kleen Theo
Kleen Uwe
Renault Megane Cup
7 1:31:44.320 17 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 42 Ganser Konrad
Minsch Hubert
Reiter Volker
V W Golf
7 1:41:28.080 17 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 190 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
7 2:06:03.600 17 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 16 Bateman Julian
May Kelvin
Opel Astra GSI
7 3:13:50.830 17 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Rink Ralph-Peter
Porsche 964 GT
6 54:53.730 18 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6 1:02:57.560 18 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 48 Fahn Jürgen
Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
6 1:04:42.520 18 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 133 Mohr Werner
Peugeot 306
5 49:30.990 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 161 Atkinson Chris
Barrow Nick
Honda Civic
3 30:36.560 21 Runden Klasse Specials 2 - SP -
- 134 Klüber Josef
Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTi 16V
3 31:15.780 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 49 Birkemeyer Johannes
Malaise Stephane
Honda CRX
3 32:48.930 21 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 660 Jordan Kai
Götsch Michael
Volkswagen Polo 16V
2 21:37.620 22 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 128 Henkel Eberhard
Rosenbach Thomas
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
2 41:54.380 22 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 129 Blöding Ralf-Udo
Renault Megane Cabrio 2,0 16V
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -