09.09.2000, 32. ADAC Barbarossapreis

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
8:22.810   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 281 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT
8:24.080 01.270 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 104 Strycek Volker
Opel Calibra V6
8:32.910 10.100 Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 3
4. 12 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
8:37.190 14.380 Klasse H3 1 H 1
5. 60 Scheid Johannes Merten Mario
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
8:43.030 20.220 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 4
6. 2 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
8:45.980 23.170 Klasse H3 2 H 2
7. 8 Paczynski Johannes Baier Andreas
Porsche 935
8:47.570 24.760 Klasse H3 3 H 3
8. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
8:49.550 26.740 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 5
9. 306 Klaas Frank Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
8:52.860 30.050 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 6
10. 289 Weiland Harald Weiland Matthias
Weiland Andreas
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
8:53.250 30.440 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 7
11. 7 Destree Wolfgang Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
8:54.870 32.060 Klasse H3 4 H 4
12. 310 Kern Wilhelm D. Rohr Axel
Porsche 996 Cup
8:55.000 32.190 S2 1 S 1
13. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
8:55.370 32.560 Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 8
14. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
8:55.510 32.700 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 9
15. 279 Koit Veertee Dr. Althoff Edgar
Porsche 996 GT III Cup
8:56.660 33.850 Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 10
16. 15 Weiner Ralf H. Athoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 964 GT
8:58.950 36.140 Klasse H3 5 H 5
17. 275 Krohn Michael Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911
8:59.650 36.840 Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 11
18. 67 Prüser sen. Walter Jansen Rolf
BMW E36 M3
9:07.120 44.310 Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 12
19. 64 Tischner Michael Thal Wilfried
BMW M3
9:08.110 45.300 Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 13
20. 300 Horak Hendrik Kruse Udo
Porsche 911 Carrera 2
9:08.550 45.740 Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 14
21. 280 Wawer Dr. Ernst Paul Findeisen Felix
Porsche GT 3
9:10.640 47.830 Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 15
22. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:12.410 49.600 Klasse H2 1 H 6
23. 81 Ketterer Mario Wagenstetter Martin
Straffi Auro
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
9:14.520 51.710 Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 16
24. 55 Wagenstetter Martin Straffi Auro
Ketterer Mario
BMW 8er
9:14.630 51.820 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 17
25. 654 Kluck Timo
BMW M3
9:16.240 53.430 Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 18
26. 301 Hahn Klaus Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:18.070 55.260 Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 19
27. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTI
9:19.340 56.530 Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 20
28. 375 Bartels Nils Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
9:21.150 58.340 Klasse V5 1 V 1
29. 374 Lorenzo Frank Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
9:22.170 59.360 Klasse V5 2 V 2
30. 302 Faecke Eberhard Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:22.680 59.870 Klasse Specials 9 10 SP 21
31. 61 Sing Eugen Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
9:25.330 1:02.520 Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 22
32. 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred Gehring Michael
Wiesmann-Roadster MF 3
9:25.970 1:03.160 Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 23
33. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
9:26.260 1:03.450 Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 24
34. 366 Weidinger Jörg Hanke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
9:26.450 1:03.640 Klasse V5 3 V 3
35. 377 Giuliani Ivano Haid Bernd
BMW M3
9:26.650 1:03.840 Klasse V5 4 V 4
36. 157 Kleinherbers Reik Behling Christian
BMW M3
9:30.350 1:07.540 Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 25
37. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
9:30.510 1:07.700 Klasse Specials 4 2 SP 26
38. 271 Silbermayr Georg Hesse Holger
Porsche 993 Cup
9:30.580 1:07.770 Klasse Specials 9 11 SP 27
39. 535 Bayer Robert Widmann Hans
BMW M3
9:32.470 1:09.660 Klasse N4 1 N 1
40. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
9:34.220 1:11.410 Klasse N4 2 N 2
41. 336 Lemm Daniel Bach Jürgen
Porsche 964 Cup
9:34.740 1:11.930 S2 2 S 2
42. 320 Hinz Sandro Witrichs Peter
Porsche 993 Cup
9:35.980 1:13.170 S2 3 S 3
43. 522 Dr. Stoltz Thomas Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
9:36.320 1:13.510 Klasse N4 3 N 3
44. 273 Mancino Vincenzo Katoll Fritz
Porsche 964
9:38.350 1:15.540 Klasse Specials 9 12 SP 28
45. 548 Klasen Arno Noel Gero
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:38.890 1:16.080 Klasse N4 4 N 4
46. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser Walter jun.
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:39.850 1:17.040 Klasse N4 5 N 5
47. 80 Obermann Willi Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
9:39.860 1:17.050 Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 29
48. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
9:40.390 1:17.580 Klasse H1 1 H 7
49. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
9:40.550 1:17.740 Klasse H1 2 H 8
50. 102 Kohler Janssen Arthur
BMW M3
9:40.900 1:18.090 Klasse Specials 4 3 SP 30
51. 149 Burgmann Friedrich Burgmann Frank
BMW 320i
9:41.570 1:18.760 Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 31
52. 484 Bonk Michael Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
9:41.810 1:19.000 Klasse N6 1 N 6
53. 41 Krüger Thomas Dahlen Lothar
Honda CRX
9:42.360 1:19.550 Klasse H1 3 H 9
54. 398 Rentel Uwe Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
9:44.970 1:22.160 Klasse V4 1 V 5
55. 381 Schnittger Peter Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E30
9:46.780 1:23.970 Klasse V4 2 V 6
56. 284 Schratz Michael Berg Achim
Porsche 993 Cup
9:47.480 1:24.670 Klasse Specials 9 13 SP 32
57. 44 Kühlewein Günter
Honda Civic
9:48.040 1:25.230 Klasse H1 4 H 10
58. 54 Schlacks Siegfried Engelbracht H.-Helmut
VW Scirocco
9:48.110 1:25.300 Klasse H1 5 H 11
59. 393 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
BMW M3
9:48.640 1:25.830 Klasse V4 3 V 7
60. 388 Luther Michael Duve Andreas
BMW M3
9:49.210 1:26.400 Klasse V4 4 V 8
61. 70 Felder Werner Möller Fritz
BMW M3
9:49.230 1:26.420 Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 33
62. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
9:49.420 1:26.610 Klasse V4 5 V 9
63. 111 Schoep Alex Schoep Max
Braspenning Compact 323 ti
9:50.220 1:27.410 Klasse Specials 4 4 SP 34
64. 161 Keutmann Hans Scheuring Rolf
Honda Integra
9:50.690 1:27.880 Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 35
65. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
9:50.860 1:28.050 Klasse N5 1 N 7
66. 133 Mohr Werner Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
9:51.450 1:28.640 Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 36
67. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
9:51.900 1:29.090 Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 37
68. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
9:53.290 1:30.480 Klasse V4 6 V 10
69. 124 Klein Andre
Renault Megane
9:54.000 1:31.190 Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 38
70. 134 Klüber Josef Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTI 16V
9:54.830 1:32.020 Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 39
71. 53 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
9:55.190 1:32.380 Klasse H1 6 H 12
72. 383 Falk Jürgen Eidam Peter
BMW M3
9:56.220 1:33.410 Klasse V4 7 V 11
73. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
9:56.440 1:33.630 Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 40
74. 556 Delkus Jürgen Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
9:56.550 1:33.740 Klasse N3 1 N 8
75. 412 Frings Timo Kaffer Pierre
Opel Astra
9:57.120 1:34.310 Klasse V3 1 V 12
76. 390 Lehn Dirk Mirow Andreas
Porsche 944 S
9:58.080 1:35.270 Klasse V4 8 V 13
77. 30 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
VW Golf GTI
9:58.280 1:35.470 Klasse H2 2 H 13
78. 25 Kiesch Joachim Engelbrecht-Schnür Klaus
BMW M3
9:58.650 1:35.840 Klasse H2 3 H 14
79. 27 Baumann Robert
Ford Escort RS 2000
9:59.590 1:36.780 Klasse H2 4 H 15
80. 602 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
10:00.020 1:37.210 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 41
81. 125 Giesbrecht Mark Dr. David Gunther
Honda Integra R
10:01.020 1:38.210 Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 42
82. 43 Rottstedt Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
10:01.580 1:38.770 Klasse H1 7 H 16
83. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
10:01.730 1:38.920 Klasse V4 9 V 14
84. 394 Scherger Heinz Scherger Michael
BMW M3 E30
10:02.330 1:39.520 Klasse V4 10 V 15
85. 28 Schlöder Dieter Supan Marc
Heuer Manfred
BMW M3
10:02.640 1:39.830 Klasse H2 5 H 17
86. 101 Braspenning Ron Ambaum Hans
BMW 323 Coupé
10:03.600 1:40.790 Klasse Specials 4 5 SP 43
87. 21 Hübenthal Stephan Simon Dietmar
VW Golf
10:04.250 1:41.440 Klasse H2 6 H 18
88. 190 Pape Henning Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
10:04.950 1:42.140 Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 44
89. 195 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:05.610 1:42.800 Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 45
90. 551 Kindermann Alexander Panchyrz Klaus
Opel Astra GSI 16V
10:08.050 1:45.240 Klasse N3 2 N 9
91. 567 Engel André Heigl Christian
Seat Ibiza Cupra
10:08.260 1:45.450 Klasse N3 3 N 10
92. 533 Schulz Andreas Fricke Florian
BMW 325 i
10:08.560 1:45.750 Klasse N4 6 N 11
93. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
10:08.840 1:46.030 Klasse N3 4 N 12
94. 350 Rattunde Eberhard Rattunde Norbert
VW Golf IV TDI
10:09.300 1:46.490 S1 1 S 4
95. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 318 ti
10:11.010 1:48.200 Klasse V2 1 V 16
96. 411 Henrich Ludger Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
10:12.690 1:49.880 Klasse V3 2 V 17
97. 36 Habeth Reiner Meyer Manfred
VW Golf I 16 V
10:12.770 1:49.960 Klasse H1 8 H 19
98. 436 Giuliani Ivano Werker Manfred
BMW 318 iS
10:12.820 1:50.010 Klasse V2 2 V 18
99. 444 Meyer Thomas Kok Michael
BMW Compact
10:13.120 1:50.310 Klasse V2 3 V 19
100. 123 Holz Armin Radulovic Zoran
Depping Rudolf D.
VW Golf GTI 16V
10:13.510 1:50.700 Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 46
101. 40 Neubauer Harald
VW Golf
10:13.800 1:50.990 Klasse H1 9 H 20
102. 640 Praschma Graf Andreas Henrich Ludger
Schulz Steffen
PPPC Opel Zafira
10:13.900 1:51.090 Klasse N1 1 N 13
103. 392 Leffers Gerhard Blatzheimer Christopher
BMW M3
10:14.600 1:51.790 Klasse V4 11 V 20
104. 24 Denzer Gilbert Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTI
10:15.200 1:52.390 Klasse H2 7 H 21
105. 136 Stoll Christoph Schütter Andreas
Opel Astra
10:15.240 1:52.430 Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 47
106. 95 Fischer Norbert Pruski Christof
Audi TT 8N
10:15.360 1:52.550 Klasse Specials 4 6 SP 48
107. 226 Rieser Helmut Monz Patrick
Kloß Dieter
Westfield ZE1
10:16.600 1:53.790 Klasse Specials 8 1 SP 49
108. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
10:16.630 1:53.820 Klasse N3 5 N 14
109. 137 Stenzhorn Klaus Rosenbach Thomas
Ford Puma RS
10:17.170 1:54.360 Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 50
110. 430 Fischer Clemens Hakenesch Gerd
Schrichten Markus
Renault Clio 16V
10:18.350 1:55.540 Klasse V2 4 V 21
111. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:18.840 1:56.030 Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 51
112. 560 Schütz Rolf Korbion Michael
Opel Astra GSI 16V
10:19.960 1:57.150 Klasse N3 6 N 15
113. 524 Kathner-Diercks Claus Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
10:21.370 1:58.560 Klasse N4 7 N 16
114. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Daimler Benz 190 E
10:23.570 2:00.760 Klasse V4 12 V 22
115. 454 Wittke Rolf Graß Ralf
Bonk Ralf-Peter
BMW 318 iS
10:23.960 2:01.150 Klasse V2 5 V 23
116. 33 Rank Michael Rank Rudolf
Opel Manta B
10:25.820 2:03.010 Klasse H2 8 H 22
117. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:27.480 2:04.670 Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 52
118. 128 Henkel Wolfgang-Eberhard
Opel Astra 16V 2L
10:28.910 2:06.100 Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 53
119. 357 Ney Friedrich Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
10:29.380 2:06.570 S1 2 S 5
120. 131 Schirra Joachim Becker Martin
Kraus Udo
Peugeot 306 S 16
10:29.870 2:07.060 Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 54
121. 360 Müller Andreas Müller Georg
Golf IV TDI
10:30.370 2:07.560 S1 3 S 6
122. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW Z 3 Coupé
10:31.320 2:08.510 Klasse Specials 6 8 SP 55
123. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTI 16V
10:31.350 2:08.540 Klasse V3 3 V 24
124. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
10:31.780 2:08.970 Klasse N1 2 N 17
125. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:32.540 2:09.730 Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 56
126. 451 Kempel Mike Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
10:32.650 2:09.840 Klasse V2 6 V 25
127. 48 Fahn Jürgen Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
10:33.150 2:10.340 Klasse H1 10 H 23
128. 202 Kehl Sven Adler Torsten
Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:33.930 2:11.120 Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 57
129. 410 Jung Michael Schönauer Reiner
Seat Ibiza Cupra
10:35.430 2:12.620 Klasse V3 4 V 26
130. 439 Mahler Ulrich Töpper Bernd
Jost Torsten
Renault Clio 16V
10:37.410 2:14.600 Klasse V2 7 V 27
131. 192 Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
10:39.880 2:17.070 Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 58
132. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
10:44.490 2:21.680 Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 59
133. 637 Marsani Michael Conrad von Michael
VW Polo 16V
10:46.320 2:23.510 Klasse N1 3 N 18
134. 358 Bolz Helmut Trimborn Johannes
Audi A3 TDI
10:48.040 2:25.230 S1 4 S 7
135. 204 Rinössl David Knott Bernd
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:52.250 2:29.440 Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 60
136. 660 Pötzl Maik Kühn Lutz
VW Polo 16V
10:52.920 2:30.110 Klasse N1 4 N 19
137. 205 Sorg Daniel Viehmann Stefan G.
Citroen AX Sport
10:57.310 2:34.500 Klasse Specials 1 10 SP 61
138. 612 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:00.550 2:37.740 Klasse N1 5 N 20
139. 561 Lingen Dieter Lingen Jochen
Hirsch Paul
Ford Escort RS 2000
11:01.170 2:38.360 Klasse N3 7 N 21
140. 616 Wilbert Anette
VW Polo 16V
11:02.040 2:39.230 Klasse N1 6 N 22
141. 39 Werker Manfred Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
14:53.570 6:30.760 Klasse H1 11 H 24