09.09.2000, 32. ADAC Barbarossapreis

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
24 3:32:09.510   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 281 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT
24 3:32:45.120 35.610 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 12 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
24 3:36:09.780 4:00.270 Klasse H3 1 H 1
4. 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
24 3:40:18.750 8:09.240 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 3
5. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Athoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 964 GT
23 3:32:28.840 1 Runde Klasse H3 2 H 2
6. 310 Kern Wilhelm D.
Rohr Axel
Porsche 996 Cup
23 3:33:17.480 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
7. 306 Klaas Frank
Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
23 3:35:33.000 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 4
8. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
23 3:36:58.350 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 5
9. 64 Tischner Michael
Thal Wilfried
BMW M3
23 3:37:13.630 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 6
10. 300 Horak Hendrik
Kruse Udo
Porsche 911 Carrera 2
23 3:38:17.290 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 7
11. 302 Faecke Eberhard
Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
23 3:39:34.360 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 8
12. 81 Ketterer Mario
Wagenstetter Martin
Straffi Auro
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
22 3:34:33.990 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 9
13. 374 Lorenzo Frank
Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
22 3:34:34.540 2 Runden Klasse V5 1 V 1
14. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTI
22 3:34:48.900 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 10
15. 336 Lemm Daniel
Bach Jürgen
Porsche 964 Cup
22 3:34:52.350 2 Runden S2 2 S 2
16. 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
22 3:34:57.000 2 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 3
17. 301 Hahn Klaus
Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
22 3:36:02.530 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 11
18. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
22 3:36:08.190 2 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 4
19. 80 Obermann Willi
Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
22 3:37:03.380 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 12
20. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3
22 3:37:22.670 2 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 1
21. 375 Bartels Nils
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
22 3:37:44.010 2 Runden Klasse V5 2 V 2
22. 157 Kleinherbers Reik
Behling Christian
BMW M3
22 3:37:56.630 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 13
23. 273 Mancino Vincenzo
Katoll Fritz
Porsche 964
22 3:39:35.030 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 14
24. 271 Silbermayr Georg
Hesse Holger
Porsche 993 Cup
22 3:40:45.160 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 15
25. 393 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
BMW M3
21 3:28:43.300 3 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 3
26. 398 Rentel Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
21 3:28:57.020 3 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 4
27. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3
21 3:29:22.810 3 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 5
28. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
21 3:30:13.260 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 16
29. 381 Schnittger Peter
Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E30
21 3:30:36.260 3 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 6
30. 53 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
21 3:30:55.960 3 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 5
31. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
21 3:32:33.350 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 17
32. 134 Klüber Josef
Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTI 16V
21 3:33:55.500 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 18
33. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
21 3:34:03.770 3 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 2
34. 383 Falk Jürgen
Eidam Peter
BMW M3
21 3:34:08.910 3 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 7
35. 190 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
21 3:34:18.980 3 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 19
36. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
21 3:34:23.360 3 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 20
37. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
21 3:35:04.720 3 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 8
38. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
21 3:35:17.520 3 Runden Klasse N3 2 N 3
39. 27 Baumann Robert
Ford Escort RS 2000
21 3:36:20.420 3 Runden Klasse H2 2 H 6
40. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Dr. David Gunther
Honda Integra R
21 3:36:29.950 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 21
41. 54 Schlacks Siegfried
Engelbracht H.-Helmut
VW Scirocco
21 3:36:43.230 3 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 7
42. 30 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
VW Golf GTI
21 3:36:58.930 3 Runden Klasse H2 3 H 8
43. 25 Kiesch Joachim
Engelbrecht-Schnür Klaus
BMW M3
21 3:37:13.290 3 Runden Klasse H2 4 H 9
44. 133 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
21 3:37:21.710 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 22
45. 602 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
21 3:37:57.370 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 23
46. 350 Rattunde Eberhard
Rattunde Norbert
VW Golf IV TDI
21 3:39:34.150 3 Runden S1 1 S 3
47. 284 Schratz Michael
Berg Achim
Porsche 993 Cup
21 3:44:03.380 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 24
48. 41 Krüger Thomas
Dahlen Lothar
Honda CRX
20 3:27:23.180 4 Runden Klasse H1 4 H 10
49. 436 Giuliani Ivano
Werker Manfred
BMW 318 iS
20 3:27:44.350 4 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 9
50. 412 Frings Timo
Kaffer Pierre
Opel Astra
20 3:27:53.140 4 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 10
51. 390 Lehn Dirk
Mirow Andreas
Porsche 944 S
20 3:27:56.640 4 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 11
52. 444 Meyer Thomas
Kok Michael
BMW Compact
20 3:28:17.530 4 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 12
53. 567 Engel André
Heigl Christian
Seat Ibiza Cupra
20 3:30:35.790 4 Runden Klasse N3 3 N 4
54. 560 Schütz Rolf
Korbion Michael
Opel Astra GSI 16V
20 3:31:16.920 4 Runden Klasse N3 4 N 5
55. 161 Keutmann Hans
Scheuring Rolf
Honda Integra
20 3:31:23.160 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 25
56. 124 Klein Andre
Renault Megane
20 3:31:46.390 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 26
57. 394 Scherger Heinz
Scherger Michael
BMW M3 E30
20 3:31:52.590 4 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 13
58. 454 Wittke Rolf
Graß Ralf
Bonk Ralf-Peter
BMW 318 iS
20 3:32:28.730 4 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 14
59. 430 Fischer Clemens
Hakenesch Gerd
Schrichten Markus
Renault Clio 16V
20 3:33:02.310 4 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 15
60. 360 Müller Andreas
Müller Georg
Golf IV TDI
20 3:34:10.470 4 Runden S1 2 S 4
61. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
20 3:34:20.950 4 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 6
62. 524 Kathner-Diercks Claus
Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
20 3:34:47.770 4 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 7
63. 533 Schulz Andreas
Fricke Florian
BMW 325 i
20 3:35:30.480 4 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 8
64. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
20 3:35:49.430 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 27
65. 33 Rank Michael
Rank Rudolf
Opel Manta B
20 3:36:03.140 4 Runden Klasse H2 5 H 11
66. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Daimler Benz 190 E
20 3:36:13.050 4 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 16
67. 44 Kühlewein Günter
Honda Civic
20 3:36:14.200 4 Runden Klasse H1 5 H 12
68. 202 Kehl Sven
Adler Torsten
Esser Sebastian
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
20 3:36:17.070 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 28
69. 192 Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
20 3:36:20.030 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 29
70. 101 Braspenning Ron
Ambaum Hans
BMW 323 Coupé
20 3:36:46.930 4 Runden Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 30
71. 95 Fischer Norbert
Pruski Christof
Audi TT 8N
20 3:39:04.850 4 Runden Klasse Specials 4 2 SP 31
72. 637 Marsani Michael
Conrad von Michael
VW Polo 16V
20 3:39:22.240 4 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 9
73. 612 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20 3:39:22.680 4 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 10
74. 660 Pötzl Maik
Kühn Lutz
VW Polo 16V
20 3:40:11.390 4 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 11
75. 358 Bolz Helmut
Trimborn Johannes
Audi A3 TDI
20 3:40:27.150 4 Runden S1 3 S 5
76. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 318 ti
19 3:28:54.100 5 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 17
77. 204 Rinössl David
Knott Bernd
Peugeot 106 XSI
19 3:30:04.160 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 32
78. 439 Mahler Ulrich
Töpper Bernd
Jost Torsten
Renault Clio 16V
19 3:30:38.510 5 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 18
79. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 3:31:25.600 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 33
80. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
19 3:32:11.000 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 34
81. 205 Sorg Daniel
Viehmann Stefan G.
Citroen AX Sport
19 3:32:17.460 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 35
82. 616 Wilbert Anette
VW Polo 16V
19 3:32:31.950 5 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 12
83. 640 Praschma Graf Andreas
Henrich Ludger
Schulz Steffen
PPPC Opel Zafira
19 3:36:20.730 5 Runden Klasse N1 6 N 13
84. 410 Jung Michael
Schönauer Reiner
Seat Ibiza Cupra
19 3:45:55.160 5 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 19
85. 40 Neubauer Harald
VW Golf
18 3:29:17.270 6 Runden Klasse H1 6 H 13
86. 451 Kempel Mike
Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
18 3:32:30.130 6 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 20
87. 561 Lingen Dieter
Lingen Jochen
Hirsch Paul
Ford Escort RS 2000
18 3:40:32.420 6 Runden Klasse N3 5 N 14
88. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
17 3:30:39.820 7 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 15
89. 484 Bonk Michael
Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
17 3:30:40.050 7 Runden Klasse N6 1 N 16
90. 55 Wagenstetter Martin
Straffi Auro
Ketterer Mario
BMW 8er
17 3:35:16.500 7 Runden Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 36
91. 48 Fahn Jürgen
Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
16 3:29:19.380 8 Runden Klasse H1 7 H 14
92. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
16 3:35:31.420 8 Runden Klasse V4 10 V 21
- 279 Koit Veertee
Dr. Althoff Edgar
Porsche 996 GT III Cup
23 3:31:57.540 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 548 Klasen Arno
Noel Gero
BMW 325 i Coupe
21 3:27:26.750 3 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
20 3:20:14.810 4 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 24 Denzer Gilbert
Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTI
20 3:30:57.900 4 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
19 3:20:13.010 5 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 60 Scheid Johannes
Merten Mario
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
18 2:51:49.730 6 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 522 Dr. Stoltz Thomas
Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
18 2:55:40.000 6 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 377 Giuliani Ivano
Haid Bernd
BMW M3
17 3:04:01.050 7 Runden Klasse V5 - V -
- 137 Stenzhorn Klaus
Rosenbach Thomas
Ford Puma RS
17 3:16:56.900 7 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 8 Paczynski Johannes
Baier Andreas
Porsche 935
16 2:25:20.060 8 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 36 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf I 16 V
14 2:38:35.650 10 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 39 Werker Manfred
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
14 3:35:34.890 10 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 7 Destree Wolfgang
Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
13 1:56:50.210 11 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
13 2:08:04.240 11 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 123 Holz Armin
Radulovic Zoran
Depping Rudolf D.
VW Golf GTI 16V
12 2:15:30.270 12 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 392 Leffers Gerhard
Blatzheimer Christopher
BMW M3
11 1:56:43.540 13 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 320 Hinz Sandro
Witrichs Peter
Porsche 993 Cup
11 2:07:43.390 13 Runden S2 - S -
- 67 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW E36 M3
10 1:32:19.690 14 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 21 Hübenthal Stephan
Simon Dietmar
VW Golf
10 1:51:43.940 14 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 61 Sing Eugen
Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
9 1:26:05.320 15 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
Wiesmann-Roadster MF 3
9 1:27:16.670 15 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 226 Rieser Helmut
Monz Patrick
Kloß Dieter
Westfield ZE1
8 1:25:09.700 16 Runden Klasse Specials 8 - SP -
- 357 Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
8 1:27:30.520 16 Runden S1 - S -
- 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
7 1:10:13.640 17 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTI 16V
7 1:16:50.950 17 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 654 Kluck Timo
BMW M3
5 50:40.480 19 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 131 Schirra Joachim
Becker Martin
Kraus Udo
Peugeot 306 S 16
5 55:13.720 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
4 36:16.790 20 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
4 45:54.650 20 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 551 Kindermann Alexander
Panchyrz Klaus
Opel Astra GSI 16V
3 30:23.070 21 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
3 30:53.520 21 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 128 Henkel Wolfgang-Eberhard
Opel Astra 16V 2L
3 30:53.950 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW Z 3 Coupé
3 51:45.200 21 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 136 Stoll Christoph
Schütter Andreas
Opel Astra
2 23:17.280 22 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2 23:43.330 22 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 500 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW M3
1 10:18.500 23 Runden Klasse N5 - N -
- 111 Schoep Alex
Schoep Max
Braspenning Compact 323 ti
1 10:42.840 23 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 102 Kohler
Janssen Arthur
BMW M3
1 11:57.790 23 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 280 Wawer Dr. Ernst Paul
Findeisen Felix
Porsche GT 3
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -