22.07.2000, 23. RCM-DMV-Grenzlandrennen

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 281 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT
8:21.870   Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 1
2. 1 Zakowski Peter Grossmann Markus
Oreca Viper GTS R
8:22.070 00.200 Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 2
3. 57 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
8:24.320 02.450 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 3
4. 2 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
8:34.760 12.890 Klasse H3 1 H 1
5. 282 Eschmann Michael Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 996 GT
8:40.990 19.120 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 4
6. 7 Destree Wolfgang Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
8:41.280 19.410 Klasse H3 2 H 2
7. 278 Jodexnis Kersten Destree Wolfgang
Porsche 996 GT 3R
8:41.590 19.720 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 5
8. 8 Paczynski Johannes Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
8:44.700 22.830 Klasse H3 3 H 3
9. 60 Scheid Johannes Merten Mario
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
8:46.380 24.510 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 6
10. 306 Klaas Frank Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
8:48.110 26.240 Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 7
11. 12 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Horak Hendrik
Porsche 911 RSR
8:50.320 28.450 Klasse H3 4 H 4
12. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
8:50.500 28.630 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 8
13. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
8:51.710 29.840 Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 9
14. 310 Kern Wilhelm D. Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
8:54.570 32.700 S2 1 S 1
15. 67 Prüser sen. Walter Jansen Rolf
BMW E36 M3
8:56.610 34.740 Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 10
16. 289 Weiland Harald Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
8:56.680 34.810 Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 11
17. 275 Krohn Michael Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911
9:01.410 39.540 Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 12
18. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
9:04.290 42.420 Klasse H3 5 H 5
19. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:04.760 42.890 Klasse H2 1 H 6
20. 63 Selämme Teema Salemenautio Heilli
Arho Alec
BMW M3 GTR
9:06.290 44.420 Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 13
21. 32 Burghardt Mark-Oliver Kreuzigorn Andreas
Opel Manta 16V
9:10.070 48.200 Klasse H2 2 H 7
22. 301 Faecke Eberhard Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
9:10.400 48.530 Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 14
23. 157 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
9:11.130 49.260 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 15
24. 654 Klasen Arno Mamerow Peter
BMW M3
9:11.780 49.910 Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 16
25. 70 Möller Fritz Felder Werner
BMW M3
9:11.870 50.000 Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 17
26. 61 Sing Eugen Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
9:14.860 52.990 Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 18
27. 55 Ketterer Mario Adams Phillipe
BMW 8er
9:17.420 55.550 Klasse Specials 7 3 SP 19
28. 303 Hahn Klaus Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:18.970 57.100 Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 20
29. 270 Hinz Sandro
Porsche 993 Cup
9:20.360 58.490 Klasse Specials 9 10 SP 21
30. 484 Renger Reinhold Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
9:20.640 58.770 Klasse N6 1 N 1
31. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTI
9:20.860 58.990 Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 22
32. 149 Burgmann Friedrich Burgmann Frank
BMW 320i
9:20.870 59.000 Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 23
33. 80 Obermann Willi Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
9:27.810 1:05.940 Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 24
34. 309 Smaniotto Philippe Grefe Wolfgang
Chevrolet Corvette C5
9:28.500 1:06.630 Klasse Specials 9 11 SP 25
35. 377 Giuliani Ivano Haid Bernd
Hölzl Lucky
BMW M3
9:29.410 1:07.540 Klasse V5 1 V 1
36. 24 Beckmann Hans-Olaf Meinke Wolfgang
Opel Manta
9:33.990 1:12.120 Klasse H2 3 H 8
37. 56 Mitchell Ian
Eurocar V8
9:34.700 1:12.830 Klasse Specials 7 4 SP 26
38. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
9:34.940 1:13.070 Klasse N4 1 N 2
39. 535 Bayer Robert Widmann Hans
BMW M3
9:35.400 1:13.530 Klasse N4 2 N 3
40. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Opel Astra Kissling
9:36.540 1:14.670 Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 27
41. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
9:37.480 1:15.610 Klasse H1 1 H 9
42. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
9:38.110 1:16.240 Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 28
43. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
9:39.220 1:17.350 Klasse N4 3 N 4
44. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
9:40.100 1:18.230 Klasse N5 1 N 5
45. 493 Arho Alec Andersson Mattias
Selämme Teema
BMW M3
9:41.150 1:19.280 Klasse N6 2 N 6
46. 123 Holz Armin Radulovic Zoran
Depping Rudolf D.
VW Golf GTI 16V
9:42.180 1:20.310 Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 29
47. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
9:42.900 1:21.030 Klasse H1 2 H 10
48. 521 Kremers Sascha Schroers Stephan
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:42.910 1:21.040 Klasse N4 4 N 7
49. 25 Kiesch Joachim Noel Gero
BMW M3
9:43.600 1:21.730 Klasse H2 4 H 11
50. 133 Mohr Werner Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
9:44.040 1:22.170 Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 30
51. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto Hanke Sascha
BMW M3 E30
9:44.430 1:22.560 Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 31
52. 397 Klumpp Richard Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
9:46.460 1:24.590 Klasse V4 1 V 2
53. 393 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
BMW M3
9:46.700 1:24.830 Klasse V4 2 V 3
54. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
9:46.710 1:24.840 Klasse V4 3 V 4
55. 398 Rentel Uwe Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
9:46.800 1:24.930 Klasse V4 4 V 5
56. 388 Luther Michael Duve Andreas
BMW M3
9:48.270 1:26.400 Klasse V4 5 V 6
57. 23 Barnat Ralf Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
9:48.530 1:26.660 Klasse H2 5 H 12
58. 381 Schnittger Peter Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E30
9:48.870 1:27.000 Klasse V4 6 V 7
59. 396 Krause Hans-Georg Bröhling Franz-Josef
Daimler Benz 190 E
9:49.240 1:27.370 Klasse V4 7 V 8
60. 383 Falk Jürgen Eidam Peter
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
9:50.430 1:28.560 Klasse V4 8 V 9
61. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
9:51.540 1:29.670 Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 32
62. 161 Keutmann Hans Scheuring Rolf
Honda Integra
9:51.630 1:29.760 Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 33
63. 121 Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
9:53.860 1:31.990 Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 34
64. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW Z 3 Coupé
9:54.380 1:32.510 Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 35
65. 124 Klein Andre
Renault Megane
9:55.250 1:33.380 Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 36
66. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
9:55.350 1:33.480 Klasse V4 9 V 10
67. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
9:55.700 1:33.830 Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 37
68. 43 Rottstedt Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
9:55.980 1:34.110 Klasse H1 3 H 13
69. 39 Birkemeyer Johannes Malaise Stephane
Honda CRX
9:56.080 1:34.210 Klasse H1 4 H 14
70. 30 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
VW Golf GTI
9:57.740 1:35.870 Klasse H2 6 H 15
71. 134 Klüber Josef Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTI 16V
9:57.790 1:35.920 Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 38
72. 385 Behling Christian Dr. Yes
BMW M3
9:58.910 1:37.040 Klasse V4 10 V 11
73. 44 Kühlewein Günter Radulovic Zoran
Honda Civic
9:59.150 1:37.280 Klasse H1 5 H 16
74. 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSI
10:00.840 1:38.970 Klasse N3 1 N 8
75. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
10:01.750 1:39.880 Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 39
76. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
10:02.740 1:40.870 Klasse N3 2 N 9
77. 450 Bartels Nils Feuerstein Fred
BMW 318is
10:03.510 1:41.640 Klasse V2 1 V 12
78. 602 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
10:04.640 1:42.770 Klasse N2 1 N 10
79. 390 Mirow Andreas Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
10:05.560 1:43.690 Klasse V4 11 V 13
80. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
10:05.770 1:43.900 Klasse V4 12 V 14
81. 436 Giuliani Ivano Lingmann Herbert
BMW 318 iS
10:06.510 1:44.640 Klasse V2 2 V 15
82. 411 Henrich Ludger Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
10:07.360 1:45.490 Klasse V3 1 V 16
83. 195 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:08.350 1:46.480 Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 40
84. 551 Korbion Michael Schütz Rolf
Opel Astra GSI 16V
10:09.360 1:47.490 Klasse N3 3 N 11
85. 54 Schlacks Siegfried Engelbracht H.-Helmut
VW Scirocco
10:09.950 1:48.080 Klasse H1 6 H 17
86. 394 Scherger Heinz Scherger Michael
BMW M3 E30
10:11.440 1:49.570 Klasse V4 13 V 17
87. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
10:12.280 1:50.410 Klasse N3 4 N 12
88. 405 Biermann Carlo Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 MI 16
10:12.760 1:50.890 Klasse V3 2 V 18
89. 387 Peterson Eric Claer Franz
Claer Rene
BMW 325 i
10:14.570 1:52.700 Klasse V4 14 V 19
90. 407 Büsgen Dirk Drabiniok Wolfgang
Kluck Timo
Opel Astra OPC
10:14.720 1:52.850 Klasse V3 3 V 20
91. 131 Gerhard Christopher Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
10:14.770 1:52.900 Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 41
92. 555 Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:14.790 1:52.920 Klasse N3 5 N 13
93. 46 Schneider Walter Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
10:15.330 1:53.460 Klasse H1 7 H 18
94. 28 Müller M. Stumpf Willi
Opel Manta
10:16.880 1:55.010 Klasse H2 7 H 19
95. 430 Hakenesch Gerd Mayr Wolfgang
Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio 16V
10:17.430 1:55.560 Klasse V2 3 V 21
96. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:17.840 1:55.970 Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 42
97. 40 Neubauer Harald
VW Golf
10:18.520 1:56.650 Klasse H1 8 H 20
98. 357 Wigger Ulrich Erdmann Bernd
VW Golf IV TDI
10:18.730 1:56.860 S1 1 S 2
99. 440 Packeisen Ullrich Triekel Erich
BMW 318 ti
10:18.930 1:57.060 Klasse V2 4 V 22
100. 550 Peinemann Axel Kautz Christian
Opel Astra GSI
10:20.450 1:58.580 Klasse N3 6 N 14
101. 454 Kok Michael Mies Michael
Graß Ralf
BMW 318 iS
10:20.600 1:58.730 Klasse V2 5 V 23
102. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
10:22.650 2:00.780 Klasse N3 7 N 15
103. 444 Thomas Wilfried Meyer Thomas
BMW Compact
10:23.960 2:02.090 Klasse V2 6 V 24
104. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:24.220 2:02.350 Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 43
105. 524 Kathner-Diercks Claus Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
10:24.420 2:02.550 Klasse N4 5 N 16
106. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:24.560 2:02.690 Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 44
107. 412 Frings Timo Moranelli Mario
Opel Astra
10:25.940 2:04.070 Klasse V3 4 V 25
108. 441 Berg Ernst
Renault Clio 16S
10:26.260 2:04.390 Klasse V2 7 V 26
109. 437 Böckmann Sven Uhler Martin
Ford Puma RS
10:29.350 2:07.480 Klasse V2 8 V 27
110. 202 Kehl Sven Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:32.000 2:10.130 Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 45
111. 169 Hamer Marco Berg Ulrich
Honda Civic VTI
10:32.180 2:10.310 Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 46
112. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim Köhler Stephan
Ford Escort RS 2000
10:32.700 2:10.830 Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 47
113. 36 Habeth Reiner Meyer Manfred
VW Golf I 16 V
10:33.430 2:11.560 Klasse H1 9 H 21
114. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
10:34.700 2:12.830 Klasse N1 1 N 17
115. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTI 16V
10:35.680 2:13.810 Klasse V3 5 V 28
116. 451 Kempel Mike Steidl Frank
Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
10:35.960 2:14.090 Klasse V2 9 V 29
117. 621 Schoysman Dirk Roosen Gaby
VW Polo
10:36.670 2:14.800 Klasse N1 2 N 18
118. 144 Bonk Michael Bonk Peter
BMW 320 i
10:36.830 2:14.960 Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 48
119. 435 Stiebritz Dominique Roeseler Daniel
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
10:37.260 2:15.390 Klasse V2 10 V 30
120. 410 Jung Michael Klinkhammer Jörg
Seat Ibiza Cupra
10:37.450 2:15.580 Klasse V3 6 V 31
121. 203 Werker Manfred Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
10:38.260 2:16.390 Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 49
122. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim Prümmer Dietmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
10:40.040 2:18.170 Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 50
123. 48 Fahn Jürgen Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
10:43.340 2:21.470 Klasse H1 10 H 22
124. 192 Aebi Marcel Brauer Thorsten
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
10:44.110 2:22.240 Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 51
125. 660 Jordan Kai Wiechel Dirk
VW Polo 16V
10:44.680 2:22.810 Klasse N1 3 N 19
126. 452 Gludde Thomas Lemmens Wolfgang
Seat Toledo
10:47.380 2:25.510 Klasse V2 11 V 32
127. 614 Gerber Christian Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:49.330 2:27.460 Klasse N1 4 N 20
128. 206 Bonin Udo Bonin Jörg
Supan Marc
Citroen AX Sport
10:49.460 2:27.590 Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 52
129. 637 Marsani Michael Petersen Jens
VW Polo 16V
10:51.360 2:29.490 Klasse N1 5 N 21
130. 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar Burhenne Martin
Renault R19 16V
10:51.690 2:29.820 Klasse V2 12 V 33
131. 612 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:54.430 2:32.560 Klasse N1 6 N 22
132. 205 Sorg Daniel Viehmann Stefan G.
Citroen AX Sport
10:55.260 2:33.390 Klasse Specials 1 10 SP 53
133. 611 Immig Heiner Kremers Sascha
VW Polo
11:01.240 2:39.370 Klasse N1 7 N 23
134. 616 Wilbert Anette Wilbert Franz Rudolf
VW Polo 16V
11:08.190 2:46.320 Klasse N1 8 N 24
135. 160 Breuer Marcus Burcakoglu Mehmet
Opel Calibra
11:09.780 2:47.910 Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 54
136. 533 Schulz Thomas Schulz Andreas
BMW 325 i
11:14.430 2:52.560 Klasse N4 6 N 25
137. 204 Rinössl David Knott Bernd
Hommes Kurt
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:49.390 3:27.520 Klasse Specials 1 11 SP 55
138. 49 Minsch Hubert Reiter Volker
Ganser Konrad
VW Golf
12:02.420 3:40.550 Klasse H1 11 H 23
139. 219 Oberdries Michael Emrath Oliver
Suzuki Swift
47:43.340 39:21.470 Klasse Specials 1 12 SP 56
- 625 Tofern Kay Hesse Holger
VW Polo 16V
00.000   Klasse N1 - N -
- 31 Kleen Uwe Kleen Meino
Kleen Theo
Opel Calibra
00.000   Klasse H2 - H -
- 59 Boemanns Holger
Holden Commodore VP
00.000   Klasse Specials 7 - SP -