22.07.2000, 23. RCM-DMV-Grenzlandrennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 1 Zakowski Peter
Grossmann Markus
Oreca Viper GTS R
28 4:07:22.430   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 281 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT
28 4:08:34.510 1:12.080 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 57 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Viper GTS-R
28 4:12:20.750 4:58.320 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 3
4. 282 Eschmann Michael
Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 996 GT
28 4:14:25.330 7:02.900 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 4
5. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
28 4:16:45.000 9:22.570 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 5
6. 60 Scheid Johannes
Merten Mario
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
27 4:09:46.570 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 6
7. 289 Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
27 4:10:51.690 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 7
8. 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
27 4:11:06.140 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 8
9. 310 Kern Wilhelm D.
Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
27 4:13:28.580 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
10. 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
27 4:14:23.600 1 Runde Klasse H3 1 H 1
11. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
27 4:16:17.410 1 Runde Klasse H3 2 H 2
12. 67 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW E36 M3
26 4:07:31.340 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 9
13. 306 Klaas Frank
Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
26 4:08:40.610 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 10
14. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Opel Astra Kissling
26 4:08:41.040 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 11
15. 8 Paczynski Johannes
Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
26 4:10:22.770 2 Runden Klasse H3 3 H 3
16. 303 Hahn Klaus
Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
26 4:12:08.920 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 12
17. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTI
26 4:13:10.130 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 13
18. 144 Bonk Michael
Bonk Peter
BMW 320 i
26 4:14:19.230 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 14
19. 278 Jodexnis Kersten
Destree Wolfgang
Porsche 996 GT 3R
26 4:14:26.200 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 15
20. 61 Sing Eugen
Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
26 4:14:46.600 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 16
21. 80 Obermann Willi
Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
26 4:15:18.110 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 17
22. 63 Selämme Teema
Salemenautio Heilli
Arho Alec
BMW M3 GTR
26 4:17:44.630 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 18
23. 484 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
25 4:05:31.230 3 Runden Klasse N6 1 N 1
24. 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
25 4:06:06.930 3 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 4
25. 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
25 4:08:02.330 3 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 5
26. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
25 4:08:05.080 3 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 2
27. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3
25 4:08:09.650 3 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 3
28. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
25 4:08:37.220 3 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 6
29. 654 Klasen Arno
Mamerow Peter
BMW M3
25 4:08:53.140 3 Runden Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 19
30. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Hanke Sascha
BMW M3 E30
25 4:08:55.060 3 Runden Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 20
31. 393 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
BMW M3
25 4:10:29.190 3 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 1
32. 500 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW M3
25 4:10:32.720 3 Runden Klasse N5 1 N 4
33. 383 Falk Jürgen
Eidam Peter
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
25 4:11:50.320 3 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 2
34. 398 Rentel Uwe
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
25 4:11:55.290 3 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 3
35. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW Z 3 Coupé
25 4:12:25.170 3 Runden Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 21
36. 25 Kiesch Joachim
Noel Gero
BMW M3
25 4:13:09.500 3 Runden Klasse H2 2 H 7
37. 30 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
VW Golf GTI
25 4:15:53.650 3 Runden Klasse H2 3 H 8
38. 32 Burghardt Mark-Oliver
Kreuzigorn Andreas
Opel Manta 16V
25 4:18:32.380 3 Runden Klasse H2 4 H 9
39. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
24 4:02:23.310 4 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 4
40. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
24 4:04:09.970 4 Runden Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 22
41. 134 Klüber Josef
Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTI 16V
24 4:05:34.630 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 23
42. 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
24 4:06:54.390 4 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 5
43. 385 Behling Christian
Dr. Yes
BMW M3
24 4:07:39.800 4 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 6
44. 436 Giuliani Ivano
Lingmann Herbert
BMW 318 iS
24 4:08:28.040 4 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 7
45. 24 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Meinke Wolfgang
Opel Manta
24 4:08:33.190 4 Runden Klasse H2 5 H 10
46. 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
24 4:09:11.370 4 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 8
47. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
24 4:09:57.500 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 24
48. 407 Büsgen Dirk
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Kluck Timo
Opel Astra OPC
24 4:11:18.130 4 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 9
49. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
24 4:11:30.650 4 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 5
50. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
24 4:11:36.650 4 Runden Klasse N3 2 N 6
51. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
24 4:11:47.320 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 25
52. 161 Keutmann Hans
Scheuring Rolf
Honda Integra
24 4:12:48.910 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 26
53. 12 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Horak Hendrik
Porsche 911 RSR
24 4:13:59.290 4 Runden Klasse H3 4 H 11
54. 309 Smaniotto Philippe
Grefe Wolfgang
Chevrolet Corvette C5
24 4:14:31.300 4 Runden Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 27
55. 270 Hinz Sandro
Porsche 993 Cup
24 4:15:19.960 4 Runden Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 28
56. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Köhler Stephan
Ford Escort RS 2000
24 4:16:17.790 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 29
57. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3
23 4:03:21.550 5 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 10
58. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
Triekel Erich
BMW 318 ti
23 4:04:16.360 5 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 11
59. 524 Kathner-Diercks Claus
Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
23 4:05:06.180 5 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 7
60. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Daimler Benz 190 E
23 4:05:24.720 5 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 12
61. 39 Birkemeyer Johannes
Malaise Stephane
Honda CRX
23 4:05:28.890 5 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 12
62. 444 Thomas Wilfried
Meyer Thomas
BMW Compact
23 4:05:55.020 5 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 13
63. 430 Hakenesch Gerd
Mayr Wolfgang
Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio 16V
23 4:07:01.720 5 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 14
64. 131 Gerhard Christopher
Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
23 4:07:45.540 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 30
65. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
23 4:07:52.090 5 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 8
66. 394 Scherger Heinz
Scherger Michael
BMW M3 E30
23 4:08:18.190 5 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 15
67. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTI 16V
23 4:08:20.300 5 Runden Klasse V3 3 V 16
68. 621 Schoysman Dirk
Roosen Gaby
VW Polo
23 4:08:38.060 5 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 9
69. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
23 4:09:10.440 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 31
70. 550 Peinemann Axel
Kautz Christian
Opel Astra GSI
23 4:10:39.690 5 Runden Klasse N3 3 N 10
71. 454 Kok Michael
Mies Michael
Graß Ralf
BMW 318 iS
23 4:10:41.990 5 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 17
72. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
23 4:11:07.990 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 32
73. 36 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf I 16 V
23 4:11:24.740 5 Runden Klasse H1 4 H 13
74. 451 Kempel Mike
Steidl Frank
Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318 ti Compaqt
23 4:11:35.190 5 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 18
75. 206 Bonin Udo
Bonin Jörg
Supan Marc
Citroen AX Sport
23 4:11:47.930 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 33
76. 612 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23 4:12:05.670 5 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 11
77. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
23 4:12:44.260 5 Runden Klasse V4 10 V 19
78. 202 Kehl Sven
Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
23 4:12:51.270 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 34
79. 533 Schulz Thomas
Schulz Andreas
BMW 325 i
23 4:13:23.460 5 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 12
80. 660 Jordan Kai
Wiechel Dirk
VW Polo 16V
23 4:13:41.270 5 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 13
81. 357 Wigger Ulrich
Erdmann Bernd
VW Golf IV TDI
23 4:14:12.670 5 Runden S1 1 S 2
82. 437 Böckmann Sven
Uhler Martin
Ford Puma RS
22 4:02:34.300 6 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 20
83. 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar
Burhenne Martin
Renault R19 16V
22 4:04:20.920 6 Runden Klasse V2 8 V 21
84. 441 Berg Ernst
Renault Clio 16S
22 4:06:00.770 6 Runden Klasse V2 9 V 22
85. 192 Aebi Marcel
Brauer Thorsten
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
22 4:06:54.890 6 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 35
86. 614 Gerber Christian
Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22 4:07:52.510 6 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 14
87. 616 Wilbert Anette
Wilbert Franz Rudolf
VW Polo 16V
22 4:09:54.820 6 Runden Klasse N1 6 N 15
88. 452 Gludde Thomas
Lemmens Wolfgang
Seat Toledo
22 4:10:36.220 6 Runden Klasse V2 10 V 23
89. 48 Fahn Jürgen
Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
22 4:10:37.750 6 Runden Klasse H1 5 H 14
90. 637 Marsani Michael
Petersen Jens
VW Polo 16V
22 4:11:23.570 6 Runden Klasse N1 7 N 16
91. 611 Immig Heiner
Kremers Sascha
VW Polo
22 4:11:31.740 6 Runden Klasse N1 8 N 17
92. 205 Sorg Daniel
Viehmann Stefan G.
Citroen AX Sport
22 4:12:13.360 6 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 36
93. 435 Stiebritz Dominique
Roeseler Daniel
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
21 4:02:40.620 7 Runden Klasse V2 11 V 24
94. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
21 4:02:48.320 7 Runden Klasse V4 11 V 25
95. 412 Frings Timo
Moranelli Mario
Opel Astra
21 4:08:19.650 7 Runden Klasse V3 4 V 26
96. 551 Korbion Michael
Schütz Rolf
Opel Astra GSI 16V
20 4:07:31.200 8 Runden Klasse N3 4 N 18
97. 49 Minsch Hubert
Reiter Volker
Ganser Konrad
VW Golf
20 4:11:29.960 8 Runden Klasse H1 6 H 15
- 55 Ketterer Mario
Adams Phillipe
BMW 8er
23 3:42:59.670 5 Runden Klasse Specials 7 - SP -
- 275 Krohn Michael
Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911
22 3:30:49.640 6 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:28:38.990 8 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 MI 16
20 3:31:10.060 8 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 133 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
20 3:35:41.680 8 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 493 Arho Alec
Andersson Mattias
Selämme Teema
BMW M3
19 3:09:27.630 9 Runden Klasse N6 - N -
- 602 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
19 3:16:13.350 9 Runden Klasse N2 - N -
- 123 Holz Armin
Radulovic Zoran
Depping Rudolf D.
VW Golf GTI 16V
18 2:58:04.200 10 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
17 2:58:11.540 11 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 149 Burgmann Friedrich
Burgmann Frank
BMW 320i
16 2:37:07.690 12 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
16 2:44:04.370 12 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 555 Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSi 16V
16 2:48:34.890 12 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 23 Barnat Ralf
Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
16 3:05:56.630 12 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 56 Mitchell Ian
Eurocar V8
15 3:40:32.010 13 Runden Klasse Specials 7 - SP -
- 121 Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
14 2:24:28.650 14 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 450 Bartels Nils
Feuerstein Fred
BMW 318is
14 2:25:40.140 14 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 54 Schlacks Siegfried
Engelbracht H.-Helmut
VW Scirocco
13 2:25:03.150 15 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 157 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
13 2:38:56.300 15 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSI
13 3:01:10.120 15 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12 2:05:41.880 16 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 7 Destree Wolfgang
Schmidt Peter
Porsche 911 RSR
11 1:41:55.850 17 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 377 Giuliani Ivano
Haid Bernd
Hölzl Lucky
BMW M3
9 1:26:03.770 19 Runden Klasse V5 - V -
- 387 Peterson Eric
Claer Franz
Claer Rene
BMW 325 i
9 1:35:52.820 19 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 28 Müller M.
Stumpf Willi
Opel Manta
9 1:39:02.730 19 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 410 Jung Michael
Klinkhammer Jörg
Seat Ibiza Cupra
9 1:46:14.910 19 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Dietmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
8 1:29:19.200 20 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 70 Möller Fritz
Felder Werner
BMW M3
7 1:06:32.460 21 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 124 Klein Andre
Renault Megane
7 1:09:05.900 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 301 Faecke Eberhard
Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
6 59:22.890 22 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 44 Kühlewein Günter
Radulovic Zoran
Honda Civic
4 40:05.190 24 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 381 Schnittger Peter
Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3 E30
4 40:06.000 24 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
4 40:46.200 24 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 204 Rinössl David
Knott Bernd
Hommes Kurt
Peugeot 106 XSI
3 39:26.340 25 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2 21:35.830 26 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 40 Neubauer Harald
VW Golf
2 36:32.530 26 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 169 Hamer Marco
Berg Ulrich
Honda Civic VTI
1 10:58.070 27 Runden Klasse Specials 2 - SP -
- 203 Werker Manfred
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
1 10:59.710 27 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 219 Oberdries Michael
Emrath Oliver
Suzuki Swift
1 11:14.920 27 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 160 Breuer Marcus
Burcakoglu Mehmet
Opel Calibra
0 00.000 28 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -