27.05.2000, 31. Adenauer ADAC-Rundstrecken-Trophy

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 281 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT-MR
8:33.070   Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 1
2. 57 Rittmeier Meinhard Reh Carl
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
8:43.780 10.710 Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 2
3. 7 Destree Wolfgang Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
8:46.650 13.580 Klasse H3 1 H 1
4. 8 Paczynski Johannes Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 911 RSR
8:48.230 15.160 Klasse H3 2 H 2
5. 306 Irmgartz Michael Klaas Frank
Porsche 993 Cup
8:54.930 21.860 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 3
6. 283 Jodexnis Kersten Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT-MR
9:01.630 28.560 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 4
7. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
9:01.660 28.590 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 5
8. 275 Krohn Michael Neumann Mike
Porsche 911
9:01.750 28.680 Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 6
9. 282 Eschmann Michael Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 996 GT-MR
9:02.060 28.990 Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 7
10. 310 Kern Wilhelm Wurst Martin
Kärcher Achim
Porsche 996 Cup
9:06.240 33.170 S2 1 S 1
11. 76 Podlogar Michael Niedzwiedz Klaus
Kleinschmidt Jutta
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
9:07.280 34.210 Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 8
12. 75 Nittel Uwe Haaf Sven
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
9:07.750 34.680 Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 9
13. 309 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Chevrolet Corvette C5
9:08.000 34.930 Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 10
14. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:08.530 35.460 Klasse H2 1 H 3
15. 278 Weiland Andreas Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 993
9:08.610 35.540 Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 11
16. 655 Kather Werner Schoysman Dirk
Hermann Gunnar
Nissan Skyline GTR
9:10.890 37.820 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 12
17. 270 Hinz Sandro Baier Andreas
Porsche 993 Cup
9:11.530 38.460 Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 13
18. 73 Cox Dave Moore Willie
McKever Alistair
BMW M3
9:11.830 38.760 Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 14
19. 67 Prüser sen. Walter Jansen Rolf
BMW M3
9:14.720 41.650 Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 15
20. 301 Faecke Eberhard Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
9:15.850 42.780 Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 16
21. 302 Schaal Michael Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:18.360 45.290 Klasse Specials 9 10 SP 17
22. 70 Felder Werner Möller Fritz
BMW M3
9:19.860 46.790 Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 18
23. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra
9:20.700 47.630 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 19
24. 61 Sing Eugen Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
9:21.360 48.290 Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 20
25. 2 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
9:21.390 48.320 Klasse H3 3 H 4
26. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
9:21.810 48.740 Klasse H3 4 H 5
27. 122 Jordan Kai Damminger Ludwig
VW Golf
9:23.480 50.410 Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 21
28. 93 Bollin Dennis
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9:25.900 52.830 Klasse Specials 5 5 SP 22
29. 271 Silbermayr Georg
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
9:25.990 52.920 Klasse Specials 9 11 SP 23
30. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra
9:27.610 54.540 Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 24
31. 94 Jakobitsch Thomas Marsh Matthew
BMW M3
9:27.850 54.780 Klasse Specials 5 6 SP 25
32. 503 Ketterer Mario Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
9:28.070 55.000 Klasse N5 1 N 1
33. 56 Mitchell Ian
Eurocar V8
9:28.950 55.880 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 26
34. 149 Burgmann Friedrich Burgmann Frank
BMW 320i
9:30.080 57.010 Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 27
35. 377 Giuliani Ivano Haid Bernd
BMW M3
9:30.150 57.080 Klasse V5 1 V 1
36. 55 Wagenstetter Martin Viebahn Jörg
BMW 840 Ci
9:33.350 1:00.280 Klasse Specials 7 3 SP 28
37. 284 Pohler Karl Imfeld Oliver
Schratz Michael
Porsche 993
9:34.510 1:01.440 Klasse Specials 9 12 SP 29
38. 651 Schmit Frederic Schramer Marc
BMW M3
9:34.530 1:01.460 Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 30
39. 375 Bartels Nils Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
9:34.600 1:01.530 Klasse V5 2 V 2
40. 373 Stehle Andre
BMW M3
9:35.000 1:01.930 Klasse V5 3 V 3
41. 359 "Best Caspar"
VW Gold TDi Kit Car
9:35.290 1:02.220 S1 1 S 2
42. 646 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio Williams
9:35.400 1:02.330 Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 31
43. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto Wehner Rainer
BMW M3
9:36.180 1:03.110 Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 32
44. 84 Schwister Tom
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9:37.020 1:03.950 Klasse Specials 5 7 SP 33
45. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
9:37.560 1:04.490 Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 34
46. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
9:39.710 1:06.640 Klasse N4 1 N 2
47. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
9:40.910 1:07.840 Klasse N4 2 N 3
48. 243 Deiser Manfred Adams Philippe
Ferrari F 355
9:41.620 1:08.550 Klasse Specials 11 1 SP 35
49. 86 Hertner Roland Noller Rainer
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9:41.780 1:08.710 Klasse Specials 5 8 SP 36
50. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
9:41.830 1:08.760 Klasse N5 2 N 4
51. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
9:42.370 1:09.300 Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 37
52. 285 Zebner Frank Horak Hendrik
Porsche 993
9:42.720 1:09.650 Klasse Specials 9 13 SP 38
53. 548 Klasen Arno Noehl Gero
BMW 325i
9:42.850 1:09.780 Klasse N4 3 N 5
54. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:43.210 1:10.140 Klasse N4 4 N 6
55. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
9:44.190 1:11.120 Klasse H1 1 H 6
56. 222 Horak Hendrik Mies Peter
Lotus Elise
9:46.170 1:13.100 Klasse Specials 8 1 SP 39
57. 124 Senge Roland Schildwächter Norbert
Opel Astra
9:46.560 1:13.490 Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 40
58. 652 Nack Thomas Ditzinger Jürgen
Porsche 911 4S
9:46.590 1:13.520 Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 41
59. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
9:46.930 1:13.860 Klasse V4 1 V 4
60. 113 Stange Philipp
Renault Megane C U P
9:48.920 1:15.850 Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 42
61. 44 Kühlewein Günter Scheuring Rolf
Honda Civic
9:50.380 1:17.310 Klasse H1 2 H 7
62. 645 Martin Ralf Schula Alexander
Rother Jürgen
Ford Puma
9:50.530 1:17.460 Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 43
63. 381 Schnittger Peter Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3
9:51.440 1:18.370 Klasse V4 2 V 5
64. 72 Baker Jonathon Henderson Martin
BMW M3
9:52.000 1:18.930 Klasse Specials 5 9 SP 44
65. 87 Marschall Thomas
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9:52.540 1:19.470 Klasse Specials 5 10 SP 45
66. 399 Hancke Sascha Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
9:52.740 1:19.670 Klasse V4 3 V 6
67. 66 Seck Wolfgang Graf von Oeynhausen Marcus
BMW Z3 M Coupe
9:53.150 1:20.080 Klasse Specials 6 7 SP 46
68. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW Z3 M Coupé
9:53.150 1:20.080 Klasse Specials 6 8 SP 47
69. 397 Klumpp Richard Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
9:53.270 1:20.200 Klasse V4 4 V 7
70. 111 Marschall Thomas Basseng Marc
Ford Puma C U P
9:53.700 1:20.630 Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 48
71. 396 Krause Hans-Georg Goral Ralf
Daimler Benz 190 E 2,5 16V
9:53.880 1:20.810 Klasse V4 5 V 8
72. 71 Bottazzi Giuliano Bottazzi Giovanni
Nava Carlo
BMW M3
9:54.120 1:21.050 Klasse Specials 5 11 SP 49
73. 28 Schlöder Dieter Heuer Manfred
BMW M3 320i
9:54.290 1:21.220 Klasse H2 2 H 8
74. 391 Brenner Norbert Roth Dirk
Küpper Bernd
Mercedes 190 E 2,5 16V
9:54.680 1:21.610 Klasse V4 6 V 9
75. 112 Riebensahm Dirk
Renault Megane C U P
9:55.080 1:22.010 Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 50
76. 41 Krüger Thomas Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda CRX Vtec
9:55.450 1:22.380 Klasse H1 3 H 9
77. 47 Nolte Michael Davidovic Oliver
Honda Civic
9:56.140 1:23.070 Klasse H1 4 H 10
78. 654 Riebensahm Dirk Kohlhaas Christian
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi 200 Turbo
9:56.500 1:23.430 Klasse Specials 6 9 SP 51
79. 383 Falk Jürgen Eidam Peter
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
9:56.560 1:23.490 Klasse V4 7 V 10
80. 133 Mohr Werner Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
9:56.900 1:23.830 Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 52
81. 656 Atkinson Arthur Atkinson Tim
Atkinson Gregg
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
9:57.490 1:24.420 Klasse Specials 6 10 SP 53
82. 393 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
BMW M3
9:57.490 1:24.420 Klasse V4 8 V 11
83. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
9:58.920 1:25.850 Klasse H1 5 H 11
84. 35 Bermes Norbert Molzberger Gerhard
Honda Civic
9:59.560 1:26.490 Klasse H1 6 H 12
85. 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
9:59.800 1:26.730 Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 54
86. 641 Eichele Markus Bermel Berthold
Hennes Harald
Ford Puma
10:00.160 1:27.090 Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 55
87. 225 Freymuth Oliver Sesterheim Reinhard
Renault Sport Spider
10:00.230 1:27.160 Klasse Specials 8 2 SP 56
88. 400 Kramer Andreas Tschornia Martin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:00.460 1:27.390 Klasse V3 1 V 12
89. 123 Holz Armin Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:00.560 1:27.490 Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 57
90. 110 Hardt Nikolas
Ford Escort
10:00.870 1:27.800 Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 58
91. 170 Schjaerin Haakon Sandberg Roger
Lund John Skjalg
Honda Civic SiR
10:00.870 1:27.800 Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 59
92. 63 Pollmüller Michael Röpke Thomas
BMW Z3 M Coupé
10:01.110 1:28.040 Klasse Specials 6 11 SP 60
93. 388 Luther Michael Duve Andreas
Bayer Robert
BMW M3
10:01.340 1:28.270 Klasse V4 9 V 13
94. 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSi
10:02.330 1:29.260 Klasse N3 1 N 7
95. 27 Baumann Robert
Ford Escort RS 2000
10:02.960 1:29.890 Klasse H2 3 H 13
96. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
10:04.430 1:31.360 Klasse Specials 3 18 SP 61
97. 407 Büsgen Dirk Drabiniok Wolfgang
Bube Carsten
Opel Astra OPC
10:05.220 1:32.150 Klasse V3 2 V 14
98. 402 Nacken Hubert Gittke Frank
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:06.300 1:33.230 Klasse V3 3 V 15
99. 54 Engelbracht H.-Helmut Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
10:06.650 1:33.580 Klasse H1 7 H 14
100. 236 Schubert Torsten Linke Detlef
BMW 320i
10:06.930 1:33.860 S3 1 S 3
101. 195 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:07.160 1:34.090 Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 62
102. 642 Leach Martin Ströter Hans-Georg
Wölflick Stephan
Ford Puma S
10:07.450 1:34.380 Klasse Specials 3 19 SP 63
103. 30 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
VW Golf
10:07.720 1:34.650 Klasse H2 4 H 15
104. 43 Rottstedt Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
10:08.760 1:35.690 Klasse H1 8 H 16
105. 46 Schneider Walter Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
10:08.920 1:35.850 Klasse H1 9 H 17
106. 181 Tschornia Martin Fischer Carolin
Citroen Saxo C U P
10:09.710 1:36.640 Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 64
107. 135 Friesecke Sven Friesecke Martin
VW Golf GTI 2,0 16V
10:09.780 1:36.710 Klasse Specials 3 20 SP 65
108. 146 Andree Ulli Eckhardt Holger
Volvo S40
10:10.300 1:37.230 Klasse Specials 3 21 SP 66
109. 114 Gerling Thomas Aust Frank
Wellmann Michael
Ford Puma C U P
10:10.570 1:37.500 Klasse Specials 3 22 SP 67
110. 387 Peterson Eric Timperanza Guiseppe
Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 325 i
10:11.370 1:38.300 Klasse V4 10 V 16
111. 405 Biermann Carlo Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 MI 16
10:11.450 1:38.380 Klasse V3 4 V 17
112. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Claus-Peter
BMW M3 E30
10:11.770 1:38.700 Klasse V4 11 V 18
113. 119 Leone Markus
Renault Megane C U P
10:12.210 1:39.140 Klasse Specials 3 23 SP 68
114. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf III
10:12.250 1:39.180 Klasse Specials 3 24 SP 69
115. 505 Hellmich Thomas Klos Rüdiger
BMW M3
10:13.010 1:39.940 Klasse N5 3 N 8
116. 533 Schulz Thomas Schulz Andreas
Seher Rudi
BMW 325 i
10:13.070 1:40.000 Klasse N4 5 N 9
117. 385 Behling Christian Dr. Yes
BMW M3
10:13.490 1:40.420 Klasse V4 12 V 19
118. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
10:13.630 1:40.560 Klasse V4 13 V 20
119. 567 Engel André Engel Hans-Dieter
Seat Ibiza CUPRA 2.0 16V
10:13.990 1:40.920 Klasse N3 2 N 10
120. 360 Drucks Volker Mühlenz Thomas
VW Golf TDi
10:14.390 1:41.320 S1 2 S 4
121. 390 Mirow Andreas Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
10:15.440 1:42.370 Klasse V4 14 V 21
122. 556 Delkus Jürgen Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
10:15.660 1:42.590 Klasse N3 3 N 11
123. 440 Packeisen Ullrich Derondeau Klaus
BMW 318 i
10:15.780 1:42.710 Klasse V2 1 V 22
124. 444 Dess Wolfgang Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318ti Compact
10:16.160 1:43.090 Klasse V2 2 V 23
125. 433 Engelsberg Karl-Heinz Rentel Uwe
BMW 318 ti
10:17.290 1:44.220 Klasse V2 3 V 24
126. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
10:18.290 1:45.220 Klasse Specials 2 3 SP 70
127. 128 Henkel Eberhard
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
10:20.240 1:47.170 Klasse Specials 3 25 SP 71
128. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:20.660 1:47.590 Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 72
129. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
10:20.930 1:47.860 Klasse N3 4 N 12
130. 557 Buratti Guido Runggaldier Herbert
Speranza Cesare
VW Golf
10:20.960 1:47.890 Klasse N3 5 N 13
131. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
10:22.330 1:49.260 Klasse N1 1 N 14
132. 430 Fischer Clemens Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Renault Clio 16V
10:22.550 1:49.480 Klasse V2 4 V 25
133. 224 Rönz Dennis Oberdries Michael
Renault Sport Spider
10:23.880 1:50.810 Klasse Specials 8 3 SP 73
134. 115 Müller Michael Rother Roland
Witzel Jochen
Ford Puma C U P
10:24.920 1:51.850 Klasse Specials 3 26 SP 74
135. 555 Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:25.510 1:52.440 Klasse N3 6 N 15
136. 24 Denzer Gilbert Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:26.560 1:53.490 Klasse H2 5 H 18
137. 69 Wolfsgruber Alfred Gehring Michael
Kiesch Joachim
Wiesmann Roadster MF3
10:26.580 1:53.510 Klasse Specials 6 12 SP 75
138. 550 Peinemann Axel Kautz Christian
Opel Astra
10:27.090 1:54.020 Klasse N3 7 N 16
139. 431 Steinle Werner Kellndorfer Arthur
BMW 318iS
10:27.170 1:54.100 Klasse V2 5 V 26
140. 357 Erdmann Bernd Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
10:28.170 1:55.100 S1 3 S 5
141. 129 Blöding Ralf-Udo Peters Christopher
Renault Megane Cabrio
10:28.310 1:55.240 Klasse Specials 3 27 SP 76
142. 434 Gropengießer Felix Cuwalsky Volker
Meyer Markus
BMW 318 ti
10:28.760 1:55.690 Klasse V2 6 V 27
143. 410 Jung Michael Köser Wolfgang
Seat Ibiza
10:29.820 1:56.750 Klasse V3 5 V 28
144. 404 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 2,0 16V
10:30.370 1:57.300 Klasse V3 6 V 29
145. 131 Gerhard Christopher Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
10:30.670 1:57.600 Klasse Specials 3 28 SP 77
146. 454 Kok Michael Mies Michael
Wittke Rolf
BMW 318 iS
10:31.760 1:58.690 Klasse V2 7 V 30
147. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:32.080 1:59.010 Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 78
148. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:32.090 1:59.020 Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 79
149. 450 Huthoff Dirk Feuerstein Fred
BMW 318iS
10:32.950 1:59.880 Klasse V2 8 V 31
150. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:33.440 2:00.370 Klasse V3 7 V 32
151. 412 Frings Timo Herter Stephan
Opel Astra OPC
10:34.550 2:01.480 Klasse V3 8 V 33
152. 643 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
Eder Franz
Mazda MX5
10:34.910 2:01.840 Klasse Specials 3 29 SP 80
153. 118 Schielein Oliver Müller Mike
Baumgard Peter
Ford Puma C U P
10:35.050 2:01.980 Klasse Specials 3 30 SP 81
154. 182 Baumgard Peter Land Christian
Schielein Oliver
Citroen Saxo C U P
10:36.050 2:02.980 Klasse Specials 2 4 SP 82
155. 202 Kehl Sven Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:36.400 2:03.330 Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 83
156. 116 Schneider Knut
Ford Puma C U P
10:38.450 2:05.380 Klasse Specials 3 31 SP 84
157. 36 Habeth Reiner Meyer Manfred
VW Golf 16 V
10:38.580 2:05.510 Klasse H1 10 H 19
158. 192 Aebi Marcel Klein Lea
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
10:39.360 2:06.290 Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 85
159. 620 Richarz Manfred Hermes Dieter
Blum Rolf
VW Polo 16V
10:40.210 2:07.140 Klasse N1 2 N 17
160. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
10:40.400 2:07.330 Klasse N3 8 N 18
161. 165 Kalbassi Cyril Yamamoto Kotaro
Starke Norman
Honda Civic 3dr SiR
10:41.180 2:08.110 Klasse Specials 2 5 SP 86
162. 351 Schittenhelm Willi Fiedler Ernst
Opel Astra
10:41.690 2:08.620 S1 4 S 6
163. 184 Bonhoff Sven Breunig Christoph
Citroen Saxo C U P
10:42.910 2:09.840 Klasse Specials 2 6 SP 87
164. 85 Stiefel Rainer
Renault Clio V6 C U P
10:43.220 2:10.150 Klasse Specials 5 12 SP 88
165. 621 Roosen Gabriele Redhouse Howard
VW Polo 16V
10:43.980 2:10.910 Klasse N1 3 N 19
166. 436 Kutluap Bilal Bozyakali Gür
Schüller Peter
BMW 318
10:44.380 2:11.310 Klasse V2 9 V 34
167. 451 Kempel Mike Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318ti Compact
10:45.310 2:12.240 Klasse V2 10 V 35
168. 203 Naumann Michael Werker Manfred
Citroen AX
10:45.320 2:12.250 Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 89
169. 117 Dr. Rössel Jürgen
Ford Puma C U P
10:50.930 2:17.860 Klasse Specials 3 32 SP 90
170. 637 Conrad Mike V. Petersen Jens
VW Polo 16V
10:51.010 2:17.940 Klasse N1 4 N 20
171. 193 Maier Petra Moore Willie
VW 16V
10:51.490 2:18.420 Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 91
172. 435 Lotz Kurt Linker Lutz
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
10:53.080 2:20.010 Klasse V2 11 V 36
173. 524 Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
10:53.140 2:20.070 Klasse N4 6 N 21
174. 143 Kragl Ossi Wilms Lothar
Renault Clio
10:53.340 2:20.270 Klasse Specials 3 33 SP 92
175. 649 Engelhardt Stefan Welschar Carsten
Renault Clio
10:54.020 2:20.950 Klasse Specials 3 34 SP 93
176. 438 Brunnacker Boris
Brodtmann Thomas
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
10:54.990 2:21.920 Klasse V2 12 V 37
177. 614 Bichsel Georg Langenegger Max
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:55.090 2:22.020 Klasse N1 5 N 22
178. 439 Jost Torsten Habighorst Ralf
Vogt Bernhard
Renault Clio
10:55.460 2:22.390 Klasse V2 13 V 38
179. 443 Knour Christoph Kallies Erwin
Kämmerling Martin
Ford Puma
10:55.500 2:22.430 Klasse V2 14 V 39
180. 612 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:58.440 2:25.370 Klasse N1 6 N 23
181. 630 Pötzl Maik Kühn Lutz
VW Polo 16V
10:58.560 2:25.490 Klasse N1 7 N 24
182. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
10:59.180 2:26.110 Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 94
183. 558 Wilsberg Hans Peter Schulte Thomas
Kraus Udo
Peugeot 306
10:59.360 2:26.290 Klasse N3 9 N 25
184. 615 Holthusen Eric Bohnhorst Ralf
Rattunde Eberhard
VW Polo 16V
11:02.350 2:29.280 Klasse N1 8 N 26
185. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim Köhler Stephan
Ford Escort RS 2000
11:03.480 2:30.410 Klasse Specials 3 35 SP 95
186. 183 Schmitz Frank
Citroen Saxo C U P
11:03.840 2:30.770 Klasse Specials 2 7 SP 96
187. 611 Marcus Karl-Heinz Immig Heiner
VW Polo
11:06.030 2:32.960 Klasse N1 9 N 27
188. 625 Tofern Kay Hesse Holger
VW Polo 16V
11:13.400 2:40.330 Klasse N1 10 N 28
189. 616 Wilbert Anette Bubenzer Sina
VW Polo 16V
11:16.310 2:43.240 Klasse N1 11 N 29
190. 352 Kuhlmann Frank Häder Detlef
Bläube Ulrich
Seat Ibiza TDi
11:19.500 2:46.430 S1 5 S 7
191. 617 Domres Andreas Fechte Karl Gerhard
Citroen AX Sport
11:33.940 3:00.870 Klasse N1 12 N 30
192. 78 Kahrs Klaus Schmelzer Alexander
Schöttle Thilo
Mercedes-Benz C200 K
11:56.600 3:23.530 Klasse Specials 5 13 SP 97
193. 554 Kuhlmann Frank Vogt Christian
Starke Michael
Seat Ibiza Cupra
12:10.720 3:37.650 Klasse N3 10 N 31
194. 39 Werker Manfred Wroblewicz Hardy
Citroen AX
12:27.120 3:54.050 Klasse H1 11 H 20
- 134 Klüber Josef Heeg Hans-J.
VW Golf GTi 16V
00.000   Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 411 Henrich Ludger Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
00.000   Klasse V3 - V -
- 155 Selzer Dieter Hahne Armin
Honda S2000
00.000   Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 60 Scheid Johannes Thiim Kurt
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
00.000   Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 77 Deutgen Artur Winkelhock Thomas
BMW M3
00.000   Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 31 Kleen Uwe Kleen Meino
Opel Calibra
00.000   Klasse H2 - H -