27.05.2000, 31. Adenauer ADAC-Rundstrecken-Trophy

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 57 Rittmeier Meinhard
Reh Carl
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
24 3:38:47.240   Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 1
2. 306 Irmgartz Michael
Klaas Frank
Porsche 993 Cup
24 3:44:11.880 5:24.640 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
23 3:38:57.390 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 3
4. 309 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Chevrolet Corvette C5
23 3:39:52.820 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 4
5. 283 Jodexnis Kersten
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 996 GT-MR
23 3:40:36.770 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 5
6. 275 Krohn Michael
Neumann Mike
Porsche 911
23 3:40:49.870 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 6
7. 67 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3
23 3:41:46.340 1 Runde Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 7
8. 302 Schaal Michael
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
23 3:42:28.500 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 8
9. 310 Kern Wilhelm
Wurst Martin
Kärcher Achim
Porsche 996 Cup
23 3:46:52.630 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
10. 270 Hinz Sandro
Baier Andreas
Porsche 993 Cup
23 3:48:01.640 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 9
11. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
22 3:39:18.600 2 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 1
12. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Wehner Rainer
BMW M3
22 3:39:24.250 2 Runden Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 10
13. 73 Cox Dave
Moore Willie
McKever Alistair
BMW M3
22 3:39:36.250 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 11
14. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
22 3:39:43.320 2 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 2
15. 271 Silbermayr Georg
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
22 3:40:15.700 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 12
16. 61 Sing Eugen
Grüner Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 3,2
22 3:40:52.790 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 13
17. 503 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
22 3:41:01.210 2 Runden Klasse N5 1 N 3
18. 76 Podlogar Michael
Niedzwiedz Klaus
Kleinschmidt Jutta
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
22 3:41:10.820 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 14
19. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW Z3 M Coupé
22 3:41:21.380 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 15
20. 359 "Best Caspar"
VW Gold TDi Kit Car
22 3:42:35.580 2 Runden S1 1 S 2
21. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
22 3:42:43.820 2 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 4
22. 123 Holz Armin
Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf GTi 16V
22 3:43:02.600 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 16
23. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
22 3:43:49.530 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 17
24. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
22 3:47:17.330 2 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 1
25. 2 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
22 3:50:08.330 2 Runden Klasse H3 1 H 2
26. 375 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
21 3:34:48.320 3 Runden Klasse V5 1 V 1
27. 393 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
BMW M3
21 3:35:11.420 3 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 2
28. 383 Falk Jürgen
Eidam Peter
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
21 3:35:40.700 3 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 3
29. 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
21 3:36:04.320 3 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 3
30. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
Bayer Robert
BMW M3
21 3:36:48.010 3 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 4
31. 553 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSi
21 3:37:32.540 3 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 5
32. 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Honda Integra R
21 3:38:15.700 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 18
33. 133 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
21 3:38:45.610 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 19
34. 170 Schjaerin Haakon
Sandberg Roger
Lund John Skjalg
Honda Civic SiR
21 3:39:03.400 3 Runden Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 20
35. 385 Behling Christian
Dr. Yes
BMW M3
21 3:39:06.600 3 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 5
36. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef
Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra
21 3:39:17.690 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 21
37. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Goral Ralf
Daimler Benz 190 E 2,5 16V
21 3:39:38.140 3 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 6
38. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
21 3:40:24.310 3 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 22
39. 400 Kramer Andreas
Tschornia Martin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
21 3:40:45.360 3 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 7
40. 285 Zebner Frank
Horak Hendrik
Porsche 993
21 3:40:51.890 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 23
41. 284 Pohler Karl
Imfeld Oliver
Schratz Michael
Porsche 993
21 3:41:13.600 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 24
42. 505 Hellmich Thomas
Klos Rüdiger
BMW M3
21 3:42:37.590 3 Runden Klasse N5 2 N 6
43. 440 Packeisen Ullrich
Derondeau Klaus
BMW 318 i
21 3:42:42.590 3 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 8
44. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
21 3:43:00.440 3 Runden Klasse N3 2 N 7
45. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
21 3:43:05.600 3 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 9
46. 642 Leach Martin
Ströter Hans-Georg
Wölflick Stephan
Ford Puma S
21 3:44:12.890 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 25
47. 66 Seck Wolfgang
Graf von Oeynhausen Marcus
BMW Z3 M Coupe
21 3:45:10.870 3 Runden Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 26
48. 146 Andree Ulli
Eckhardt Holger
Volvo S40
21 3:46:15.600 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 27
49. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 MI 16
20 3:35:04.100 4 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 10
50. 390 Mirow Andreas
Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
20 3:35:17.080 4 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 11
51. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
20 3:36:14.190 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 28
52. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
20 3:36:18.610 4 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 8
53. 567 Engel André
Engel Hans-Dieter
Seat Ibiza CUPRA 2.0 16V
20 3:36:21.150 4 Runden Klasse N3 3 N 9
54. 399 Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
20 3:36:26.690 4 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 12
55. 641 Eichele Markus
Bermel Berthold
Hennes Harald
Ford Puma
20 3:36:41.080 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 29
56. 402 Nacken Hubert
Gittke Frank
Opel Astra GSi 16V
20 3:36:53.000 4 Runden Klasse V3 3 V 13
57. 555 Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSi 16V
20 3:37:34.770 4 Runden Klasse N3 4 N 10
58. 131 Gerhard Christopher
Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
20 3:37:39.900 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 30
59. 135 Friesecke Sven
Friesecke Martin
VW Golf GTI 2,0 16V
20 3:37:52.830 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 31
60. 550 Peinemann Axel
Kautz Christian
Opel Astra
20 3:37:53.730 4 Runden Klasse N3 5 N 11
61. 115 Müller Michael
Rother Roland
Witzel Jochen
Ford Puma C U P
20 3:37:54.540 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 32
62. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
20 3:38:02.360 4 Runden Klasse V3 4 V 14
63. 410 Jung Michael
Köser Wolfgang
Seat Ibiza
20 3:38:07.070 4 Runden Klasse V3 5 V 15
64. 430 Fischer Clemens
Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Renault Clio 16V
20 3:38:16.920 4 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 16
65. 450 Huthoff Dirk
Feuerstein Fred
BMW 318iS
20 3:38:17.250 4 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 17
66. 412 Frings Timo
Herter Stephan
Opel Astra OPC
20 3:38:34.670 4 Runden Klasse V3 6 V 18
67. 637 Conrad Mike V.
Petersen Jens
VW Polo 16V
20 3:38:48.760 4 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 12
68. 621 Roosen Gabriele
Redhouse Howard
VW Polo 16V
20 3:39:34.730 4 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 13
69. 431 Steinle Werner
Kellndorfer Arthur
BMW 318iS
20 3:39:41.840 4 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 19
70. 94 Jakobitsch Thomas
Marsh Matthew
BMW M3
20 3:39:48.390 4 Runden Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 33
71. 118 Schielein Oliver
Müller Mike
Baumgard Peter
Ford Puma C U P
20 3:40:07.710 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 34
72. 75 Nittel Uwe
Haaf Sven
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
20 3:40:24.550 4 Runden Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 35
73. 114 Gerling Thomas
Aust Frank
Wellmann Michael
Ford Puma C U P
20 3:40:37.140 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 36
74. 124 Senge Roland
Schildwächter Norbert
Opel Astra
20 3:40:47.200 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 37
75. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20 3:41:14.550 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 38
76. 436 Kutluap Bilal
Bozyakali Gür
Schüller Peter
BMW 318
20 3:42:02.740 4 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 20
77. 620 Richarz Manfred
Hermes Dieter
Blum Rolf
VW Polo 16V
20 3:42:05.530 4 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 14
78. 143 Kragl Ossi
Wilms Lothar
Renault Clio
20 3:42:15.920 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 39
79. 454 Kok Michael
Mies Michael
Wittke Rolf
BMW 318 iS
20 3:42:23.410 4 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 21
80. 451 Kempel Mike
Leffers Gerhard
BMW 318ti Compact
20 3:42:33.630 4 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 22
81. 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20 3:42:38.910 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 40
82. 524 Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
20 3:44:11.810 4 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 15
83. 559 Thiel Joachim
Renault Clio
20 3:44:36.350 4 Runden Klasse N3 6 N 16
84. 612 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20 3:45:11.960 4 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 17
85. 643 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Eder Franz
Mazda MX5
20 3:46:40.350 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 41
86. 193 Maier Petra
Moore Willie
VW 16V
19 3:33:42.790 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 42
87. 184 Bonhoff Sven
Breunig Christoph
Citroen Saxo C U P
19 3:34:34.180 5 Runden Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 43
88. 444 Dess Wolfgang
Bitzer Rainer
BMW 318ti Compact
19 3:34:39.120 5 Runden Klasse V2 8 V 23
89. 387 Peterson Eric
Timperanza Guiseppe
Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 325 i
19 3:35:59.400 5 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 24
90. 192 Aebi Marcel
Klein Lea
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
19 3:36:16.650 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 44
91. 41 Krüger Thomas
Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda CRX Vtec
19 3:36:24.710 5 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 4
92. 630 Pötzl Maik
Kühn Lutz
VW Polo 16V
19 3:36:35.680 5 Runden Klasse N1 6 N 18
93. 435 Lotz Kurt
Linker Lutz
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
19 3:37:01.030 5 Runden Klasse V2 9 V 25
94. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Hess Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
19 3:37:11.140 5 Runden Klasse N3 7 N 19
95. 649 Engelhardt Stefan
Welschar Carsten
Renault Clio
19 3:37:52.410 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 45
96. 166 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic
19 3:39:38.420 5 Runden Klasse Specials 2 3 SP 46
97. 434 Gropengießer Felix
Cuwalsky Volker
Meyer Markus
BMW 318 ti
19 3:39:56.010 5 Runden Klasse V2 10 V 26
98. 438 Brunnacker Boris
Brodtmann Thomas
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
19 3:41:30.070 5 Runden Klasse V2 11 V 27
99. 558 Wilsberg Hans Peter
Schulte Thomas
Kraus Udo
Peugeot 306
19 3:41:32.640 5 Runden Klasse N3 8 N 20
100. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
19 3:41:37.880 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 47
101. 44 Kühlewein Günter
Scheuring Rolf
Honda Civic
19 3:41:38.760 5 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 5
102. 183 Schmitz Frank
Citroen Saxo C U P
19 3:44:09.700 5 Runden Klasse Specials 2 4 SP 48
103. 203 Naumann Michael
Werker Manfred
Citroen AX
19 3:44:14.780 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 49
104. 165 Kalbassi Cyril
Yamamoto Kotaro
Starke Norman
Honda Civic 3dr SiR
19 3:44:35.700 5 Runden Klasse Specials 2 5 SP 50
105. 407 Büsgen Dirk
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Bube Carsten
Opel Astra OPC
19 3:45:26.330 5 Runden Klasse V3 7 V 28
106. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Köhler Stephan
Ford Escort RS 2000
19 3:45:43.310 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 18 SP 51
107. 557 Buratti Guido
Runggaldier Herbert
Speranza Cesare
VW Golf
18 3:37:32.220 6 Runden Klasse N3 9 N 21
108. 611 Marcus Karl-Heinz
Immig Heiner
VW Polo
18 3:38:21.490 6 Runden Klasse N1 7 N 22
109. 625 Tofern Kay
Hesse Holger
VW Polo 16V
18 3:39:41.700 6 Runden Klasse N1 8 N 23
110. 352 Kuhlmann Frank
Häder Detlef
Bläube Ulrich
Seat Ibiza TDi
18 3:41:03.710 6 Runden S1 2 S 3
111. 614 Bichsel Georg
Langenegger Max
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17 3:36:46.960 7 Runden Klasse N1 9 N 24
112. 36 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf 16 V
17 3:44:14.900 7 Runden Klasse H1 4 H 6
113. 56 Mitchell Ian
Eurocar V8
17 3:48:22.420 7 Runden Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 52
114. 202 Kehl Sven
Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
16 3:40:47.710 8 Runden Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 53
115. 71 Bottazzi Giuliano
Bottazzi Giovanni
Nava Carlo
BMW M3
15 3:40:58.490 9 Runden Klasse Specials 5 5 SP 54
116. 28 Schlöder Dieter
Heuer Manfred
BMW M3 320i
15 3:46:46.160 9 Runden Klasse H2 2 H 7
117. 181 Tschornia Martin
Fischer Carolin
Citroen Saxo C U P
14 3:41:46.520 10 Runden Klasse Specials 2 6 SP 55
- 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325i
21 3:29:06.300 3 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 281 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT-MR
20 2:59:35.720 4 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 360 Drucks Volker
Mühlenz Thomas
VW Golf TDi
20 3:35:46.220 4 Runden S1 - S -
- 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
19 3:17:13.860 5 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 236 Schubert Torsten
Linke Detlef
BMW 320i
19 3:32:42.290 5 Runden S3 - S -
- 72 Baker Jonathon
Henderson Martin
BMW M3
16 2:41:41.880 8 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 655 Kather Werner
Schoysman Dirk
Hermann Gunnar
Nissan Skyline GTR
16 3:14:43.050 8 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
14 2:14:34.290 10 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 145 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
14 2:25:19.030 10 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 30 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
VW Golf
14 2:32:27.260 10 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 182 Baumgard Peter
Land Christian
Schielein Oliver
Citroen Saxo C U P
14 2:44:20.430 10 Runden Klasse Specials 2 - SP -
- 63 Pollmüller Michael
Röpke Thomas
BMW Z3 M Coupé
14 3:18:19.350 10 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 8 Paczynski Johannes
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 911 RSR
13 2:10:32.670 11 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 47 Nolte Michael
Davidovic Oliver
Honda Civic
13 3:41:38.120 11 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 533 Schulz Thomas
Schulz Andreas
Seher Rudi
BMW 325 i
12 2:21:53.390 12 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 652 Nack Thomas
Ditzinger Jürgen
Porsche 911 4S
12 2:55:30.320 12 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
12 3:31:28.790 12 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra
11 1:43:39.460 13 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 645 Martin Ralf
Schula Alexander
Rother Jürgen
Ford Puma
11 1:52:58.310 13 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 554 Kuhlmann Frank
Vogt Christian
Starke Michael
Seat Ibiza Cupra
11 2:05:26.070 13 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 55 Wagenstetter Martin
Viebahn Jörg
BMW 840 Ci
11 2:38:30.860 13 Runden Klasse Specials 7 - SP -
- 117 Dr. Rössel Jürgen
Ford Puma C U P
11 2:52:12.840 13 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 93 Bollin Dennis
Renault Clio V6 C U P
11 3:26:54.200 13 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 128 Henkel Eberhard
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
10 1:43:51.880 14 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 617 Domres Andreas
Fechte Karl Gerhard
Citroen AX Sport
10 2:23:12.930 14 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 122 Jordan Kai
Damminger Ludwig
VW Golf
10 3:35:21.280 14 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 111 Marschall Thomas
Basseng Marc
Ford Puma C U P
10 3:38:56.040 14 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 27 Baumann Robert
Ford Escort RS 2000
9 1:36:16.270 15 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 84 Schwister Tom
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9 1:36:22.810 15 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 87 Marschall Thomas
Renault Clio V6 C U P
9 2:45:47.470 15 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 113 Stange Philipp
Renault Megane C U P
9 2:54:32.930 15 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 500 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW M3
9 2:57:57.220 15 Runden Klasse N5 - N -
- 86 Hertner Roland
Noller Rainer
Renault Clio V6 C U P
8 1:25:48.640 16 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 654 Riebensahm Dirk
Kohlhaas Christian
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi 200 Turbo
8 2:40:29.230 16 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 381 Schnittger Peter
Hirsch Detlef
BMW M3
7 1:09:03.680 17 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
7 1:15:23.700 17 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
7 2:19:12.300 17 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 70 Felder Werner
Möller Fritz
BMW M3
7 3:30:34.970 17 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 225 Freymuth Oliver
Sesterheim Reinhard
Renault Sport Spider
6 59:28.530 18 Runden Klasse Specials 8 - SP -
- 112 Riebensahm Dirk
Renault Megane C U P
6 2:45:51.050 18 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 301 Faecke Eberhard
Hahn Klaus
Porsche 993 RSR
5 46:53.240 19 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 646 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio Williams
5 48:05.420 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 373 Stehle Andre
BMW M3
5 48:17.630 19 Runden Klasse V5 - V -
- 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
5 49:04.700 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 54 Engelbracht H.-Helmut
Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
5 55:06.850 19 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 110 Hardt Nikolas
Ford Escort
5 59:52.910 19 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 615 Holthusen Eric
Bohnhorst Ralf
Rattunde Eberhard
VW Polo 16V
4 44:47.290 20 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 391 Brenner Norbert
Roth Dirk
Küpper Bernd
Mercedes 190 E 2,5 16V
4 1:00:15.460 20 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 278 Weiland Andreas
Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 993
3 27:41.860 21 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 656 Atkinson Arthur
Atkinson Tim
Atkinson Gregg
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
3 43:43.300 21 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 443 Knour Christoph
Kallies Erwin
Kämmerling Martin
Ford Puma
2 22:50.280 22 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 224 Rönz Dennis
Oberdries Michael
Renault Sport Spider
2 48:11.920 22 Runden Klasse Specials 8 - SP -
- 282 Eschmann Michael
Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 996 GT-MR
1 8:52.400 23 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 7 Destree Wolfgang
Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
1 9:04.520 23 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 651 Schmit Frederic
Schramer Marc
BMW M3
1 9:56.730 23 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 24 Denzer Gilbert
Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
1 11:22.880 23 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 116 Schneider Knut
Ford Puma C U P
1 19:58.130 23 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 35 Bermes Norbert
Molzberger Gerhard
Honda Civic
1 1:39:53.650 23 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 616 Wilbert Anette
Bubenzer Sina
VW Polo 16V
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf III
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 439 Jost Torsten
Habighorst Ralf
Vogt Bernhard
Renault Clio
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 404 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 2,0 16V
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Opel Astra OPC
0 00.000 24 Runden Klasse V3 - V -
- 357 Erdmann Bernd
Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
0 00.000 24 Runden S1 - S -