29.04.2000, 42. ADAC-ACAS-Bilstein-Cup

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 250 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT 2
8:34.130   Klasse Specials 10 1 SP 1
2. 276 Alzen Jürgen Alzen Uwe
Porsche GT3R
8:34.240 00.110 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 1 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
8:51.600 17.470 Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 3
4. 60 Scheid Johannes Thiim Kurt
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
8:52.150 18.020 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 4
5. 7 Destree Wolfgang Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
8:52.610 18.480 Klasse H3 1 H 1
6. 260 Eschmann Michael Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 996 GT 3
8:57.320 23.190 Klasse Specials 10 2 SP 5
7. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
8:58.800 24.670 Klasse H3 2 H 2
8. 68 Bäder Michael Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
9:00.720 26.590 Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 6
9. 275 Krohn Michael Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911 GT
9:05.640 31.510 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 7
10. 310 Kern Wilhelm Rohr Axel
Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
9:08.130 34.000 S2 1 S 1
11. 243 Deiser Manfred Adams Philippe
Ferrari F 355
9:11.670 37.540 Klasse Specials 11 1 SP 8
12. 301 Rittmeier Meinhard Reh Carl
Porsche 993 RSR
9:12.800 38.670 Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 9
13. 64 Tischner Matthias Thal Wilfried
Tischner Michael
BMW M3 E36
9:15.020 40.890 Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 10
14. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:16.020 41.890 Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 11
15. 73 Moore Willie Robl Joseph
BMW M3 (E36)
9:21.390 47.260 Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 12
16. 303 Hahn Klaus Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
9:22.990 48.860 Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 13
17. 306 Klaas Frank Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
9:26.830 52.700 Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 14
18. 22 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:29.910 55.780 Klasse H2 1 H 3
19. 484 Bonk Michael Renger Reinhold
Bonk Peter
BMW M3
9:31.710 57.580 Klasse N6 1 N 1
20. 149 Burgmann Friedrich Burghoff Jürgen
Burgmann Frank
BMW 320 i
9:33.270 59.140 Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 15
21. 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
9:33.710 59.580 Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 16
22. 503 Viebahn Jörg Ketterer Mario
BMW M3 E36
9:34.250 1:00.120 Klasse N5 1 N 2
23. 99 Karl Hans -Hatto Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
9:35.130 1:01.000 Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 17
24. 302 Faecke Eberhard Rübsamen Rainer
Porsche 993 RSR
9:35.570 1:01.440 Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 18
25. 309 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Chevrolet Corvette C5
9:37.870 1:03.740 Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 19
26. 359 Best Caspar Schwarz Erik
VW Golf TDI Kit car
9:39.360 1:05.230 S1 1 S 2
27. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
9:40.610 1:06.480 Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 20
28. 222 Horak Hendrik Dören Edgar
Lotus Elise
9:41.180 1:07.050 Klasse Specials 8 1 SP 21
29. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
9:42.020 1:07.890 Klasse N4 1 N 3
30. 80 Obermann Willi Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
9:43.270 1:09.140 Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 22
31. 548 Klasen Arno Noehl Gero
BMW 325i Coupe
9:43.770 1:09.640 Klasse N4 2 N 4
32. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
9:46.620 1:12.490 Klasse N4 3 N 5
33. 88 Atkinson Arthur Kather Werner
Hermann Gunnar
Ford Escort RS
9:48.670 1:14.540 Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 23
34. 377 Ivano Giuliani Haid Bernd
BMW M3
9:48.810 1:14.680 Klasse V5 1 V 1
35. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
9:49.410 1:15.280 Klasse N4 4 N 6
36. 381 Schnittger Peter Hirsch Detlef
Scholz Sven
BMW M3 E30
9:53.520 1:19.390 Klasse V4 1 V 2
37. 397 Klumpp Richard Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
9:53.970 1:19.840 Klasse V4 2 V 3
38. 270 Hinz Sandro Baier Andreas
Porsche 993 Cup
9:54.510 1:20.380 Klasse Specials 9 9 SP 24
39. 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef Middendorf Andreas
Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra
9:55.450 1:21.320 Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 25
40. 157 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
9:56.880 1:22.750 Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 26
41. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
9:57.700 1:23.570 Klasse V4 3 V 4
42. 8 Paczynski Johannes Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 RSR
9:58.680 1:24.550 Klasse H3 3 H 4
43. 399 Weidinger Jörg Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
9:58.850 1:24.720 Klasse V4 4 V 5
44. 388 Luther Michael Duve Andreas
BMW M3
9:59.220 1:25.090 Klasse V4 5 V 6
45. 44 Kühlewein Günter Anspann Manfred
Honda Civic
9:59.580 1:25.450 Klasse H1 1 H 5
46. 38 Drössiger Dino Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
10:00.170 1:26.040 Klasse H1 2 H 6
47. 601 Keutmann Hans Althoff Dr. Edgar
Honda Integra
10:01.020 1:26.890 Klasse N2 1 N 7
48. 58 Samiotto Prüm Michael
Kruse Kai
Chevrolet Corvette
10:03.080 1:28.950 Klasse Specials 7 2 SP 27
49. 124 Senge Roland Schildwächter Norbert
Opel Astra
10:04.190 1:30.060 Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 28
50. 391 Roth Dirk Küpper Bernd
Gail Helmut
Mercedes 190 E
10:06.110 1:31.980 Klasse V4 6 V 7
51. 383 Falk Jürgen Becherer Rolf
Eidam Peter
BMW M3
10:06.230 1:32.100 Klasse V4 7 V 8
52. 91 Burgstaller Oswald Krumscheid Uwe
BMW M3
10:06.780 1:32.650 Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 29
53. 158 Böckmann Sven Uhler Martin
Kollenbroich Heinrich
Ford Puma RS
10:07.750 1:33.620 Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 30
54. 602 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Intergra
10:07.970 1:33.840 Klasse N2 2 N 8
55. 400 Kramer Andreas Nacken Hubert
Opel Astra GSI16V
10:08.750 1:34.620 Klasse V3 1 V 9
56. 139 Logemann Wolfgang Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
10:09.070 1:34.940 Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 31
57. 41 Krüger Thomas Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda CRX Vtech
10:09.490 1:35.360 Klasse H1 3 H 7
58. 45 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
10:09.850 1:35.720 Klasse H1 4 H 8
59. 92 Borss Jürgen Stollbrink Wilhelm
BMW E 36 touring
10:10.200 1:36.070 Klasse Specials 5 4 SP 32
60. 98 Llloyd Gareth Law Justin
Vauxhall Vectra
10:10.630 1:36.500 Klasse Specials 4 2 SP 33
61. 12 Findeisen Felix Wiesemann Jürgen
Porsche 911 RSR
10:12.490 1:38.360 Klasse H3 4 H 9
62. 55 Wagenstetter Martin Bayer Robert
Anspann Manfred
BMW 8er
10:13.450 1:39.320 Klasse Specials 7 3 SP 34
63. 56 Mitchell Ian
Eurocar V8
10:14.970 1:40.840 Klasse Specials 7 4 SP 35
64. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
10:17.210 1:43.080 Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 36
65. 195 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:17.420 1:43.290 Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 37
66. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
10:18.840 1:44.710 Klasse V4 8 V 10
67. 23 Barnat Ralf Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
10:19.400 1:45.270 Klasse H2 2 H 10
68. 380 Baumert Ulfried Meyer Claus Peter
BMW M3 E30
10:20.370 1:46.240 Klasse V4 9 V 11
69. 166 Ecker Michael Welsch Detlef
Honda Civic
10:21.280 1:47.150 Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 38
70. 134 Klüber Josef Müller Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:21.330 1:47.200 Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 39
71. 156 Radulovic Zoran
Honda Integra
10:22.060 1:47.930 Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 40
72. 360 Drucks Volker Best Caspar
VW Golf IV TDI
10:23.630 1:49.500 S1 2 S 3
73. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
10:24.370 1:50.240 Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 41
74. 351 Schittenhelm Willi Fiedler Ernst
Opel Astra turbo Diesel
10:25.120 1:50.990 S1 3 S 4
75. 450 Bartels Nils Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 iS E 36
10:25.610 1:51.480 Klasse V2 1 V 12
76. 550 Peinemann Axel Kauz Christian
Opel Astra GSi
10:27.730 1:53.600 Klasse N3 1 N 9
77. 433 Engelsberg Karl-Heinz Rentel Uwe
BMW 318 ti
10:28.360 1:54.230 Klasse V2 2 V 13
78. 131 Gerhard Christopher Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
10:29.040 1:54.910 Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 42
79. 444 Kesseböhmer Ralf Witke Rolf
BMW 318Ti
10:29.350 1:55.220 Klasse V2 3 V 14
80. 556 Delkus Jürgen Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
10:29.800 1:55.670 Klasse N3 2 N 10
81. 434 Buschmans Peter Keller Marco
BMW 318 ti
10:31.000 1:56.870 Klasse V2 4 V 15
82. 54 Engelbracht H.-Helmut Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
10:32.130 1:58.000 Klasse H1 5 H 11
83. 408 Herdick Peter Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:32.930 1:58.800 Klasse V3 2 V 16
84. 454 Kok Michael Mies Michael
BMW 318 iS
10:34.540 2:00.410 Klasse V2 5 V 17
85. 389 Bartella Marcello Maniero Antonio
BMW M3
10:34.670 2:00.540 Klasse V4 10 V 18
86. 401 Frings Timo Herter Stephan
Opel Astra
10:34.900 2:00.770 Klasse V3 3 V 19
87. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Daimler Benz 190 E
10:36.440 2:02.310 Klasse V4 11 V 20
88. 196 Schlehecker Werner Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:36.690 2:02.560 Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 43
89. 500 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW M3
10:36.910 2:02.780 Klasse N5 2 N 11
90. 141 Breuer Marcus Mayr Wolfgang
Opel Calibra
10:37.930 2:03.800 Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 44
91. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW 2,3 M Coupé
10:39.460 2:05.330 Klasse Specials 6 5 SP 45
92. 128 Henkel Wolfgang - Eberhard Breuninger Matthias
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
10:40.810 2:06.680 Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 46
93. 160 Roth Thomas Hochweg Paul
Hochweg Monika
Nissan Sunny Coupe
10:41.560 2:07.430 Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 47
94. 136 Esser Dirk Stoll Christoph
Opel Astra
10:42.600 2:08.470 Klasse Specials 3 16 SP 48
95. 385 Behling Christian Kohler Thomas
BMW M3
10:42.690 2:08.560 Klasse V4 12 V 21
96. 552 Dubois Bernard Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
10:43.980 2:09.850 Klasse N3 3 N 12
97. 194 Hoppe Marcel Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:44.140 2:10.010 Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 49
98. 202 Kehl Sven Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
10:45.470 2:11.340 Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 50
99. 43 Rottstedt Andreas Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
10:46.840 2:12.710 Klasse H1 6 H 12
100. 308 Schratz Michael Schmidt Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
10:47.350 2:13.220 Klasse Specials 9 10 SP 51
101. 436 Kutlualp Bilal Bozyakali Gür
Schüler Peter
BMW 318
10:47.950 2:13.820 Klasse V2 6 V 22
102. 358 Ney Friedrich Rüssel Oliver
Audi A3 TDi
10:48.600 2:14.470 S1 4 S 5
103. 466 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTI
10:49.870 2:15.740 Klasse V1 1 V 23
104. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
10:52.690 2:18.560 Klasse N1 1 N 13
105. 451 Kempel Mike Saur Christian
Dörr Rainer
BMW 318ti compakt
10:53.230 2:19.100 Klasse V2 7 V 24
106. 190 Pape Henning Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
10:53.880 2:19.750 Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 52
107. 612 Langenegger Max Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:54.620 2:20.490 Klasse N1 2 N 14
108. 435 Stiebritz Dominique Kuhn Reiner
Carisma GDI
10:54.660 2:20.530 Klasse V2 8 V 25
109. 524 Kathner-Diecks Claus Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
10:57.420 2:23.290 Klasse N4 5 N 15
110. 125 Giesbrecht Mark Bermes Heinz-Josef
Honda Integra R
10:58.330 2:24.200 Klasse Specials 3 17 SP 53
111. 390 Mirow Andreas Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
11:00.390 2:26.260 Klasse V4 13 V 26
112. 357 Ney Friedrich Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
11:00.390 2:26.260 S1 5 S 6
113. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
11:01.850 2:27.720 Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 54
114. 461 Werker Manfred Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
11:02.230 2:28.100 Klasse V1 2 V 27
115. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000
11:03.100 2:28.970 Klasse Specials 3 18 SP 55
116. 147 Hardtke Stefan Hardtke Roland
Schechinger Andre
Opel Vectra
11:04.430 2:30.300 Klasse Specials 3 19 SP 56
117. 660 Wiechel Dirk Pötzl Maik
VW Polo 16V
11:07.720 2:33.590 Klasse N1 3 N 16
118. 452 Stüwe Jürgen Glodde Thomas
Seat Toledo
11:08.480 2:34.350 Klasse V2 9 V 28
119. 193 Maier Petra Brookes Matt
VW 16V
11:10.320 2:36.190 Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 57
120. 603 Baur Jens Henni Bruce
Honda Civic
11:10.740 2:36.610 Klasse N2 3 N 17
121. 406 Jung Michael Schönauer Reiner
Seat Ibiza
11:10.770 2:36.640 Klasse V3 4 V 29
122. 430 Fischer Clemens Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Renault Clio 16V
11:10.850 2:36.720 Klasse V2 10 V 30
123. 200 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:11.780 2:37.650 Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 58
124. 625 Tofern Kay
VW POLO 1.4 16V
11:21.730 2:47.600 Klasse N1 4 N 18
125. 192 Aebi Marcel Brauer Thorsten
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
11:21.950 2:47.820 Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 59
126. 65 Engels Hermann- Josef Leufgen Wolfgang
Ford Escort- Cosworth RS
11:22.220 2:48.090 Klasse Specials 6 6 SP 60
127. 203 Sorg Daniel
Citroen AX
11:23.820 2:49.690 Klasse Specials 1 10 SP 61
128. 143 Kragl Ossi Wilms Lothar
Renault Clio 16V
11:27.750 2:53.620 Klasse Specials 3 20 SP 62
129. 637 Marsani Michael v. Conurad Mike
VW Polo 16V
11:28.330 2:54.200 Klasse N1 5 N 19
130. 616 Wilbert Anette Bubenzer Sina
VW Polo 16V
11:31.880 2:57.750 Klasse N1 6 N 20
131. 443 Knour Christoph Kallies Erwin
Ford Puma
11:51.000 3:16.870 Klasse V2 11 V 31
132. 122 Jordan Kai Seidel Jörg
Volkswagen Golf
11:51.710 3:17.580 Klasse Specials 3 21 SP 63
133. 152 Kuhrs Danyel Schöttle Thilo
Kahrs Klaus
Mercedes Benz C180
12:03.380 3:29.250 Klasse Specials 3 22 SP 64
134. 274 Veertee Koit Wallinden Magnus
Porsche 996
13:34.320 5:00.190 Klasse Specials 9 11 SP 65
- 405 Biermann Carlo Becker Martin
Tschornia Stefan
Peugeot 405 MI 16
00.000   Klasse V3 - V -
- 198 Richarz Manfred Hueck Dietrich
Reichert Christoph
Rover Mini
00.000   Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 271 Silbermayr Georg Schornstein Dieter
Porsche 993 Cup 3.8
00.000   Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 403 Schütz Rolf Weckbrecher Harald
Opel Astra
00.000   Klasse V3 - V -
- 129 Peters Christopher
Renault Megane Cabrio
00.000   Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 70 Möller Fritz Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
BMW M3
00.000   Klasse Specials 5 - SP -