29.04.2000, 42. ADAC-ACAS-Bilstein-Cup

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 250 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 996 GT 2
26 4:03:03.170   Klasse Specials 10 1 SP 1
2. 276 Alzen Jürgen
Alzen Uwe
Porsche GT3R
26 4:03:52.660 49.490 Klasse Specials 9 1 SP 2
3. 260 Eschmann Michael
Hulverscheid Paul
Porsche 996 GT 3
26 4:09:50.690 6:47.520 Klasse Specials 10 2 SP 3
4. 60 Scheid Johannes
Thiim Kurt
BMW M3 E36 GTRS
26 4:10:04.390 7:01.220 Klasse Specials 6 1 SP 4
5. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Winter Gerd
Porsche 911 RSR
26 4:10:04.650 7:01.480 Klasse H3 1 H 1
6. 277 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche 993 RSR
26 4:12:04.110 9:00.940 Klasse Specials 9 2 SP 5
7. 310 Kern Wilhelm
Rohr Axel
Wurst Martin
Porsche 996 Cup
25 4:09:07.460 1 Runde S2 1 S 1
8. 301 Rittmeier Meinhard
Reh Carl
Porsche 993 RSR
25 4:09:09.430 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 3 SP 6
9. 306 Klaas Frank
Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
25 4:09:51.000 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 4 SP 7
10. 309 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Chevrolet Corvette C5
25 4:12:00.170 1 Runde Klasse Specials 9 5 SP 8
11. 64 Tischner Matthias
Thal Wilfried
Tischner Michael
BMW M3 E36
24 4:03:07.500 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 2 SP 9
12. 503 Viebahn Jörg
Ketterer Mario
BMW M3 E36
24 4:05:14.810 2 Runden Klasse N5 1 N 1
13. 484 Bonk Michael
Renger Reinhold
Bonk Peter
BMW M3
24 4:06:29.080 2 Runden Klasse N6 1 N 2
14. 88 Atkinson Arthur
Kather Werner
Hermann Gunnar
Ford Escort RS
24 4:06:31.090 2 Runden Klasse Specials 6 3 SP 10
15. 22 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
24 4:07:01.080 2 Runden Klasse H2 1 H 2
16. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 GT
24 4:07:49.940 2 Runden Klasse H3 2 H 3
17. 303 Hahn Klaus
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
24 4:08:41.310 2 Runden Klasse Specials 9 6 SP 11
18. 149 Burgmann Friedrich
Burghoff Jürgen
Burgmann Frank
BMW 320 i
24 4:08:41.560 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 1 SP 12
19. 377 Ivano Giuliani
Haid Bernd
BMW M3
24 4:08:59.290 2 Runden Klasse V5 1 V 1
20. 80 Obermann Willi
Lutterbach Kai
BMW M3
24 4:12:05.290 2 Runden Klasse Specials 5 1 SP 13
21. 159 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
24 4:12:15.100 2 Runden Klasse Specials 3 2 SP 14
22. 45 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
23 4:01:49.070 3 Runden Klasse H1 1 H 4
23. 38 Drössiger Dino
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civic
23 4:01:57.450 3 Runden Klasse H1 2 H 5
24. 243 Deiser Manfred
Adams Philippe
Ferrari F 355
23 4:03:57.000 3 Runden Klasse Specials 11 1 SP 15
25. 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325i Coupe
23 4:04:11.180 3 Runden Klasse N4 1 N 3
26. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3
23 4:04:32.270 3 Runden Klasse V4 1 V 2
27. 156 Radulovic Zoran
Honda Integra
23 4:05:11.310 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 3 SP 16
28. 124 Senge Roland
Schildwächter Norbert
Opel Astra
23 4:05:18.110 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 4 SP 17
29. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
23 4:05:42.020 3 Runden Klasse V4 2 V 3
30. 302 Faecke Eberhard
Rübsamen Rainer
Porsche 993 RSR
23 4:05:56.610 3 Runden Klasse Specials 9 7 SP 18
31. 522 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Motte Andreas
BMW 325i
23 4:06:10.140 3 Runden Klasse N4 2 N 4
32. 150 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
23 4:07:59.280 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 5 SP 19
33. 73 Moore Willie
Robl Joseph
BMW M3 (E36)
23 4:08:07.060 3 Runden Klasse Specials 5 2 SP 20
34. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupe
23 4:09:02.010 3 Runden Klasse N4 3 N 5
35. 381 Schnittger Peter
Hirsch Detlef
Scholz Sven
BMW M3 E30
23 4:09:55.520 3 Runden Klasse V4 3 V 4
36. 383 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
Eidam Peter
BMW M3
23 4:09:56.050 3 Runden Klasse V4 4 V 5
37. 134 Klüber Josef
Müller Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
23 4:10:17.420 3 Runden Klasse Specials 3 6 SP 21
38. 386 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16V
23 4:10:22.210 3 Runden Klasse V4 5 V 6
39. 391 Roth Dirk
Küpper Bernd
Gail Helmut
Mercedes 190 E
23 4:11:06.560 3 Runden Klasse V4 6 V 7
40. 359 Best Caspar
Schwarz Erik
VW Golf TDI Kit car
23 4:13:37.630 3 Runden S1 1 S 2
41. 601 Keutmann Hans
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Honda Integra
22 3:58:21.580 4 Runden Klasse N2 1 N 6
42. 602 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Intergra
22 3:59:03.550 4 Runden Klasse N2 2 N 7
43. 400 Kramer Andreas
Nacken Hubert
Opel Astra GSI16V
22 4:01:08.550 4 Runden Klasse V3 1 V 8
44. 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 iS E 36
22 4:01:09.160 4 Runden Klasse V2 1 V 9
45. 399 Weidinger Jörg
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
22 4:01:22.770 4 Runden Klasse V4 7 V 10
46. 195 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTI
22 4:01:59.320 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 1 SP 22
47. 222 Horak Hendrik
Dören Edgar
Lotus Elise
22 4:03:07.030 4 Runden Klasse Specials 8 1 SP 23
48. 308 Schratz Michael
Schmidt Michael
Porsche 993 Cup
22 4:03:56.810 4 Runden Klasse Specials 9 8 SP 24
49. 54 Engelbracht H.-Helmut
Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
22 4:04:51.450 4 Runden Klasse H1 3 H 6
50. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Meyer Claus Peter
BMW M3 E30
22 4:06:34.650 4 Runden Klasse V4 8 V 11
51. 194 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Suzuki Swift GTI
22 4:07:19.060 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 2 SP 25
52. 639 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16 V
22 4:07:45.280 4 Runden Klasse N1 1 N 8
53. 92 Borss Jürgen
Stollbrink Wilhelm
BMW E 36 touring
22 4:07:45.560 4 Runden Klasse Specials 5 3 SP 26
54. 552 Dubois Bernard
Geraudel Dominique
Pegeot 306 S16 N3
22 4:07:59.160 4 Runden Klasse N3 1 N 9
55. 62 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW 2,3 M Coupé
22 4:09:28.040 4 Runden Klasse Specials 6 4 SP 27
56. 454 Kok Michael
Mies Michael
BMW 318 iS
22 4:09:58.040 4 Runden Klasse V2 2 V 12
57. 98 Llloyd Gareth
Law Justin
Vauxhall Vectra
22 4:10:23.240 4 Runden Klasse Specials 4 1 SP 28
58. 139 Logemann Wolfgang
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
22 4:10:26.520 4 Runden Klasse Specials 3 7 SP 29
59. 166 Ecker Michael
Welsch Detlef
Honda Civic
22 4:10:52.040 4 Runden Klasse Specials 2 1 SP 30
60. 202 Kehl Sven
Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTI 16V
22 4:11:17.620 4 Runden Klasse Specials 1 3 SP 31
61. 389 Bartella Marcello
Maniero Antonio
BMW M3
22 4:11:53.130 4 Runden Klasse V4 9 V 13
62. 358 Ney Friedrich
Rüssel Oliver
Audi A3 TDi
22 4:13:55.430 4 Runden S1 2 S 3
63. 406 Jung Michael
Schönauer Reiner
Seat Ibiza
21 3:58:37.580 5 Runden Klasse V3 2 V 14
64. 408 Herdick Peter
Reuter Peter
Ostermann Jürgen
VW Golf GTi 16V
21 3:58:38.610 5 Runden Klasse V3 3 V 15
65. 434 Buschmans Peter
Keller Marco
BMW 318 ti
21 3:58:45.000 5 Runden Klasse V2 3 V 16
66. 401 Frings Timo
Herter Stephan
Opel Astra
21 3:59:34.060 5 Runden Klasse V3 4 V 17
67. 390 Mirow Andreas
Lehn Dirk
Porsche 944 S
21 4:01:08.480 5 Runden Klasse V4 10 V 18
68. 430 Fischer Clemens
Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Renault Clio 16V
21 4:01:17.140 5 Runden Klasse V2 4 V 19
69. 396 Krause Hans-Georg
Daimler Benz 190 E
21 4:01:55.170 5 Runden Klasse V4 11 V 20
70. 466 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTI
21 4:02:24.530 5 Runden Klasse V1 1 V 21
71. 41 Krüger Thomas
Dahlen Lothar
Dahlen Nicole
Honda CRX Vtech
21 4:03:04.040 5 Runden Klasse H1 4 H 7
72. 200 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21 4:03:21.190 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 4 SP 32
73. 191 Scheefeldt Joachim
Prümmer Ditmar
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford Fiesta 1,4 Fun
21 4:03:26.150 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 5 SP 33
74. 637 Marsani Michael
v. Conurad Mike
VW Polo 16V
21 4:04:00.330 5 Runden Klasse N1 2 N 10
75. 196 Schlehecker Werner
Krämer Michael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21 4:04:23.410 5 Runden Klasse Specials 1 6 SP 34
76. 158 Böckmann Sven
Uhler Martin
Kollenbroich Heinrich
Ford Puma RS
21 4:04:24.730 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 8 SP 35
77. 58 Samiotto
Prüm Michael
Kruse Kai
Chevrolet Corvette
21 4:04:56.150 5 Runden Klasse Specials 7 1 SP 36
78. 444 Kesseböhmer Ralf
Witke Rolf
BMW 318Ti
21 4:04:58.230 5 Runden Klasse V2 5 V 22
79. 612 Langenegger Max
Gurtner Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21 4:05:21.970 5 Runden Klasse N1 3 N 11
80. 140 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000
21 4:05:41.330 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 9 SP 37
81. 131 Gerhard Christopher
Mangelsen Sven
Peugeot 306 S 16
21 4:06:17.100 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 10 SP 38
82. 128 Henkel Wolfgang - Eberhard
Breuninger Matthias
Opel Astra 16V 2,0
21 4:07:11.460 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 11 SP 39
83. 524 Kathner-Diecks Claus
Dick Dieter
BMW 325i
21 4:08:20.400 5 Runden Klasse N4 4 N 12
84. 660 Wiechel Dirk
Pötzl Maik
VW Polo 16V
21 4:08:52.900 5 Runden Klasse N1 4 N 13
85. 143 Kragl Ossi
Wilms Lothar
Renault Clio 16V
21 4:12:16.170 5 Runden Klasse Specials 3 12 SP 40
86. 160 Roth Thomas
Hochweg Paul
Hochweg Monika
Nissan Sunny Coupe
21 4:13:04.240 5 Runden Klasse Specials 2 2 SP 41
87. 452 Stüwe Jürgen
Glodde Thomas
Seat Toledo
20 3:58:46.910 6 Runden Klasse V2 6 V 23
88. 451 Kempel Mike
Saur Christian
Dörr Rainer
BMW 318ti compakt
20 3:59:58.460 6 Runden Klasse V2 7 V 24
89. 147 Hardtke Stefan
Hardtke Roland
Schechinger Andre
Opel Vectra
20 4:04:37.260 6 Runden Klasse Specials 3 13 SP 42
90. 603 Baur Jens
Henni Bruce
Honda Civic
20 4:05:00.450 6 Runden Klasse N2 3 N 14
91. 436 Kutlualp Bilal
Bozyakali Gür
Schüler Peter
BMW 318
20 4:05:20.510 6 Runden Klasse V2 8 V 25
92. 121 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Nolte Karsten
VW Golf III
20 4:06:39.010 6 Runden Klasse Specials 3 14 SP 43
93. 625 Tofern Kay
VW POLO 1.4 16V
20 4:07:29.360 6 Runden Klasse N1 5 N 15
94. 193 Maier Petra
Brookes Matt
VW 16V
20 4:07:42.310 6 Runden Klasse Specials 1 7 SP 44
95. 203 Sorg Daniel
Citroen AX
20 4:12:27.600 6 Runden Klasse Specials 1 8 SP 45
96. 152 Kuhrs Danyel
Schöttle Thilo
Kahrs Klaus
Mercedes Benz C180
20 4:14:40.520 6 Runden Klasse Specials 3 15 SP 46
97. 443 Knour Christoph
Kallies Erwin
Ford Puma
19 4:07:01.110 7 Runden Klasse V2 9 V 26
98. 192 Aebi Marcel
Brauer Thorsten
Derscheid Rolf
Suzuki Swift GTi 16 V
19 4:07:47.860 7 Runden Klasse Specials 1 9 SP 47
99. 500 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW M3
18 4:09:02.880 8 Runden Klasse N5 2 N 16
100. 461 Werker Manfred
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX
17 3:59:16.530 9 Runden Klasse V1 2 V 27
- 43 Rottstedt Andreas
Lohmann Frank-Dieter
Honda Civic EF9
20 3:46:57.350 6 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 435 Stiebritz Dominique
Kuhn Reiner
Carisma GDI
20 3:47:59.460 6 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 385 Behling Christian
Kohler Thomas
BMW M3
19 3:43:57.820 7 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 397 Klumpp Richard
Ehleiter Thomas
BMW M3
17 3:08:56.600 9 Runden Klasse V4 - V -
- 91 Burgstaller Oswald
Krumscheid Uwe
BMW M3
16 2:52:14.350 10 Runden Klasse Specials 5 - SP -
- 130 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra Kissling
15 3:03:11.870 11 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 616 Wilbert Anette
Bubenzer Sina
VW Polo 16V
15 3:06:21.380 11 Runden Klasse N1 - N -
- 1 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
14 2:12:11.910 12 Runden Klasse Specials 7 - SP -
- 68 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
14 3:56:35.200 12 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 12 Findeisen Felix
Wiesemann Jürgen
Porsche 911 RSR
13 2:17:07.610 13 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 44 Kühlewein Günter
Anspann Manfred
Honda Civic
13 2:21:38.070 13 Runden Klasse H1 - H -
- 360 Drucks Volker
Best Caspar
VW Golf IV TDI
13 2:25:40.440 13 Runden S1 - S -
- 198 Richarz Manfred
Hueck Dietrich
Reichert Christoph
Rover Mini
13 4:00:37.640 13 Runden Klasse Specials 1 - SP -
- 65 Engels Hermann- Josef
Leufgen Wolfgang
Ford Escort- Cosworth RS
12 3:59:26.490 14 Runden Klasse Specials 6 - SP -
- 357 Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
VW Golf IV TDI
11 2:08:22.370 15 Runden S1 - S -
- 157 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
9 2:16:48.060 17 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 550 Peinemann Axel
Kauz Christian
Opel Astra GSi
8 1:34:08.890 18 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 99 Karl Hans -Hatto
Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
8 1:36:11.530 18 Runden Klasse Specials 4 - SP -
- 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
8 1:51:22.990 18 Runden Klasse N4 - N -
- 275 Krohn Michael
Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911 GT
6 1:03:05.280 20 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 122 Jordan Kai
Seidel Jörg
Volkswagen Golf
6 1:09:35.260 20 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 223 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
Pfrommer Daniel
Wiesmann Roadster
6 3:26:43.860 20 Runden Klasse Specials 8 - SP -
- 125 Giesbrecht Mark
Bermes Heinz-Josef
Honda Integra R
5 1:00:12.750 21 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 270 Hinz Sandro
Baier Andreas
Porsche 993 Cup
3 33:05.840 23 Runden Klasse Specials 9 - SP -
- 23 Barnat Ralf
Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupe
3 35:28.170 23 Runden Klasse H2 - H -
- 433 Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
Rentel Uwe
BMW 318 ti
2 22:31.920 24 Runden Klasse V2 - V -
- 8 Paczynski Johannes
Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 935 RSR
2 25:16.150 24 Runden Klasse H3 - H -
- 151 Bermes Heinz-Josef
Middendorf Andreas
Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra
1 10:51.110 25 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 556 Delkus Jürgen
Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
1 11:21.860 25 Runden Klasse N3 - N -
- 141 Breuer Marcus
Mayr Wolfgang
Opel Calibra
0 00.000 26 Runden Klasse Specials 3 - SP -
- 351 Schittenhelm Willi
Fiedler Ernst
Opel Astra turbo Diesel
13 2:21:40.660 13 Runden S1 - S -