09.10.1999, 24. DMV-250 Meilen Rennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
23 3:54:41.200   S5 1 S 1
2. 9 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
23 3:58:44.370 4:03.170 H3 1 H 1
3. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 E36
23 3:59:26.680 4:45.480 A5 1 A 1
4. 145 Krohn Michael
Neumann Mike
Porsche 911 RSR
23 4:02:01.690 7:20.490 S5 2 S 2
5. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche
23 4:02:30.860 7:49.660 S5 3 S 3
6. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
22 3:57:56.120 1 Runde A3 1 A 2
7. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 911 GT
22 3:58:45.880 1 Runde H3 2 H 2
8. 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
BMW M3 E30
22 3:59:46.140 1 Runde N4 1 N 1
9. 295 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
22 3:59:56.580 1 Runde A3 2 A 3
10. 240 Möller Fritz
Deutgen Artur
BMW M3
22 4:01:34.670 1 Runde A5 2 A 4
11. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
22 4:01:37.510 1 Runde A2 1 A 5
12. 55 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
22 4:01:37.920 1 Runde H2 1 H 3
13. 244 Bonk Peter
Bonk Michael
BMW M3
22 4:01:51.960 1 Runde A5 3 A 6
14. 507 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
22 4:02:29.190 1 Runde N5 1 N 2
15. 269 Mitchell Ian
BMW M3 E36 3.2
22 4:03:50.090 1 Runde A5 4 A 7
16. 500 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3 3.2
21 3:52:27.090 2 Runden N5 2 N 3
17. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
21 3:52:38.870 2 Runden H1 1 H 4
18. 520 Krumbach Jochen
BMW M3
21 3:53:01.330 2 Runden N4 2 N 4
19. 399 Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
21 3:54:10.420 2 Runden V4 1 V 1
20. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
21 3:54:34.050 2 Runden A3 3 A 8
21. 266 Obermann Willi
Tilke Hermann
BMW M3
21 3:54:52.270 2 Runden A5 5 A 9
22. 385 Lorenzo Frank
Jacksties Harald
BMW M3
21 3:55:19.370 2 Runden V4 2 V 2
23. 554 Debatin Gunter
Klaas Frank
Opel Astra GSi 16V
21 3:55:23.570 2 Runden N3 1 N 5
24. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupé
21 3:55:28.020 2 Runden N4 3 N 6
25. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325 i Coupé
21 3:55:29.550 2 Runden N4 4 N 7
26. 456 Wagenstetter Martin
Stoltz Dr. Thomas
BMW 3180TI Compact
21 3:55:38.690 2 Runden V2 1 V 3
27. 334 Radulovic Zoran
Holz Armin
Honda Integra R
21 3:55:40.040 2 Runden A2 2 A 10
28. 309 Freymuth Scher
Renault Sport Spider
21 3:55:42.020 2 Runden A3 4 A 11
29. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Giuliani Ivano
BMW 318 is
21 3:55:43.620 2 Runden V2 2 V 4
30. 459 Braumüller Thomas
BMW 318 ti
21 3:56:14.520 2 Runden V2 3 V 5
31. 251 Mölig Reinhold
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi Coupe S2
21 3:56:41.260 2 Runden A5 6 A 12
32. 134 Hoer Andreas
Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 993 RSR
21 3:57:27.130 2 Runden S5 4 S 4
33. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
21 3:57:58.360 2 Runden N3 2 N 8
34. 278 Kremerskothen Jürgen
Szallies Harald
Daimler Mercedes Benz 190 2,3
21 3:59:15.330 2 Runden A4 1 A 13
35. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
21 3:59:21.300 2 Runden S5 5 S 5
36. 400 Kramer Andreas
Nacken Hubert
Opel Astra GSi 16V
21 4:00:56.810 2 Runden V3 1 V 6
37. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
21 4:01:35.480 2 Runden A3 5 A 14
38. 170 Rüssel Oliver
Busato Alex
Porsche 996 Supercup
21 4:01:41.460 2 Runden S4 1 S 6
39. 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra Type R
21 4:03:19.920 2 Runden N2 1 N 9
40. 351 Giesbrecht Mark
Dr. Gunther David
Honda Integra R
21 4:03:35.800 2 Runden A2 3 A 15
41. 237 Best Caspar
Keltsch Peter
VW Golf TDI
21 4:03:52.230 2 Runden S1 1 S 7
42. 510 Grüner Karl-Heinz
Döffinger Volker
Sing Eugen
BMW M3 E36 3.2
21 4:04:12.780 2 Runden N5 3 N 10
43. 567 Engel André
Engel Hans-Dieter
Seat Ibiza Cupra 16V
21 4:05:03.020 2 Runden N3 3 N 11
44. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3 E30
20 3:50:17.960 3 Runden V4 3 V 7
45. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M3
20 3:51:02.540 3 Runden V4 4 V 8
46. 99 Wroblewicz Hardy
Werker Manfred
Citoen AX
20 3:51:29.590 3 Runden H1 2 H 5
47. 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
20 3:51:42.040 3 Runden V4 5 V 9
48. 450 Bartels Nils
BMW 318 is
20 3:52:02.300 3 Runden V2 4 V 10
49. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
20 3:52:24.450 3 Runden V4 6 V 11
50. 442 Haid Bernd
Hess Michael
BMW 318 Ti Compact
20 3:53:00.340 3 Runden V2 5 V 12
51. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
20 3:53:42.590 3 Runden A1 1 A 16
52. 579 Weckbecker Harald
Schütz Rolf
Opel Astra GSI 16V
20 3:53:46.090 3 Runden N3 4 N 12
53. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
20 3:54:19.790 3 Runden V4 7 V 13
54. 669 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
20 3:54:26.660 3 Runden N1 1 N 13
55. 327 Meyendorf Dirk
VW Golf
20 3:54:34.780 3 Runden A3 6 A 17
56. 411 Henrich Ludger
Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
20 3:54:45.410 3 Runden V3 2 V 14
57. 77 Kühlewein Günter
Saur Christian
Honda CRX
20 3:55:02.730 3 Runden H1 3 H 6
58. 330 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic SiR 2
20 3:55:06.990 3 Runden A2 4 A 18
59. 352 Nacken Hubert
Gittke Frank
Citroen Saxo
20 3:56:07.360 3 Runden A2 5 A 19
60. 524 Küpper Bernd
Kathner-Diercks Claus
BMW 325 i
20 3:56:21.260 3 Runden N4 5 N 14
61. 142 Weiland Matthias
Rink Ralf
Weiland Harald
Porsche 993 GT
20 3:56:29.580 3 Runden S5 6 S 8
62. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
20 3:56:34.890 3 Runden A3 7 A 20
63. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
20 3:56:36.110 3 Runden A1 2 A 21
64. 277 Karl Hans-Hatto
Schmidt Peter
BMW M3 E30
20 3:56:52.830 3 Runden A4 2 A 22
65. 280 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Eidam Peter
Daimler Benz 190 E 16V
20 3:57:33.180 3 Runden A4 3 A 23
66. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
20 3:59:13.910 3 Runden N2 2 N 15
67. 53 Schlöder Dieter
Heuer Manfred
BMW M3 320 iS
20 3:59:15.120 3 Runden H2 2 H 7
68. 662 Frost Frank
Bennett Max
VW Polo 16V
20 4:00:07.760 3 Runden N1 2 N 16
69. 238 Niedzwiedz Klaus
Podlogan Michael
Seat Toledo TDI
20 4:00:29.970 3 Runden S1 2 S 9
70. 551 Peinemann Axel
Opel Astra
20 4:00:50.040 3 Runden N3 5 N 17
71. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
20 4:01:03.640 3 Runden V3 3 V 15
72. 818 Kienzer Felix
Möller - Sontag Dirk
Super 7 Caterham
20 4:01:19.980 3 Runden S8 1 S 10
73. 200 Klein Andre
Heinmann Michael
Anspann Manfred
Renault Clio 16V Cup
20 4:01:22.880 3 Runden S2a 1 S 11
74. 302 Henrich Ludger
Graf Praschma Andreas
Walz Jörg
Opel Zafira
20 4:02:19.790 3 Runden A3 8 A 24
75. 671 Rattunde Eberhard
Rattunde Norbert
VW Polo GTI 16V
20 4:03:48.680 3 Runden N1 3 N 18
76. 660 Jordan Kai
Wiechel Dirk
VW Polo 16V
20 4:03:59.740 3 Runden N1 4 N 19
77. 360 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16V
19 3:50:08.040 4 Runden A1 3 A 25
78. 451 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW 318 i
19 3:52:31.660 4 Runden V2 6 V 16
79. 443 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Meincke Wolfgang
BMW E30/318 iS
19 3:52:41.460 4 Runden V2 7 V 17
80. 217 Thöneböhn Jan
Reimann Axel
Schauerte Matthias
Renault Clio Cup
19 3:52:48.620 4 Runden S2a 2 S 12
81. 218 Mintgen Susanne
Köhler Mario
Renault Clio Cup
19 3:53:08.860 4 Runden S2a 3 S 13
82. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Weckbecker Harald
Opel Astra GSi
19 3:53:48.400 4 Runden N3 6 N 20
83. 401 Hardtke Stefan
Hardtke Roland
Opel Vectra
19 3:53:57.390 4 Runden V3 4 V 18
84. 458 Mies Michael
Bonk Jürgen W.
BMW 318 ti
19 3:55:02.520 4 Runden V2 8 V 19
85. 225 Sesterheim Reinhard
Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Renault Cup Clio
19 3:56:13.980 4 Runden S2a 4 S 14
86. 557 Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSI 16V
19 3:57:02.920 4 Runden N3 7 N 21
87. 365 Adler Torsten
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
19 3:58:53.610 4 Runden A1 4 A 26
88. 650 Tofern Kai
Hesse Holger
VW Polo 6N
19 3:59:04.370 4 Runden N1 5 N 22
89. 437 Böckmann Sven
Uhler Martin
Ford Puma RS
19 3:59:11.880 4 Runden V2 9 V 20
90. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Claas Werner
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
19 3:59:33.810 4 Runden H2 3 H 8
91. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18 3:51:03.610 5 Runden A1 5 A 27
92. 369 Bonin Fritz
Bonin Udo
Citroen AX Sport
18 3:51:38.630 5 Runden A1 6 A 28
93. 651 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
Suzuki
18 3:56:41.510 5 Runden N1 6 N 23
94. 452 Kleinschmidt Jutta
Böttinger Bettina
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
18 3:57:15.370 5 Runden V2 10 V 21
95. 242 Schoep Alex
Schoep Max
Braspenning Compact 2.8
18 3:57:35.190 5 Runden A5 7 A 29
96. 110 Brenner Dirk
Krause Andre
Honda Integra Typ R
18 3:58:34.010 5 Runden S7 1 S 15
97. 376 Rinössl David
Mayr Wolfgang
Peugeot 106 XSI
18 3:58:48.810 5 Runden A1 7 A 30
98. 479 Naumann Michael
Rösch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
18 3:59:20.980 5 Runden V1 1 V 22
99. 371 Curth Karl-Heinz
Heise Manfred
Suzuki Swift GTi
18 3:59:28.010 5 Runden A1 8 A 31
100. 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17 3:53:44.640 6 Runden N1 7 N 24
- 313 Lehnen Reimund
Wurst Detlef
Golf Typ III
20 3:52:12.520 3 Runden A3 - A -
- 402 Frings Timo
Herter Stephan
Opel Astra GSI 16V
19 3:49:19.380 4 Runden V3 - V -
- 445 Brunnacker Boris
Meyer Claus-Peter
Mitsubishi Carisma
19 3:49:23.440 4 Runden V2 - V -
- 370 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
15 2:50:55.620 8 Runden A1 - A -
- 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
14 2:21:16.650 9 Runden H3 - H -
- 315 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
14 4:02:15.050 9 Runden A3 - A -
- 819 Westermann Joachim
Super 7 Caterham
13 2:43:14.620 10 Runden S8 - S -
- 326 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio
12 2:07:05.280 11 Runden A3 - A -
- 98 Fahn Jürgen
Fahn Remignius
Audi 80
12 2:35:32.640 11 Runden H1 - H -
- 363 Kehl Sven
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
12 3:51:10.630 11 Runden A1 - A -
- 249 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3
11 2:00:01.160 12 Runden A5 - A -
- 63 Neubauer Harald
Breitmoser Hans-Günter
VW Golf
10 1:55:34.520 13 Runden H1 - H -
- 146 Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 993 RSR
9 1:28:16.880 14 Runden S5 - S -
- 523 Krankenberg Michael
Thiim Kurt
BMW 316 i
7 1:17:47.660 16 Runden N4 - N -
- 305 Blöding Ralf-Udo
Bauland Andrea
Renault Clio 16V
7 1:19:35.030 16 Runden A3 - A -
- 558 Geraudel Dominique
Dubois Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
7 1:21:47.110 16 Runden N3 - N -
- 317 Jost Thorsten
Habighorst Ralf
Kremp Dirk
Ford Escort RS 2000
7 1:26:35.550 16 Runden A3 - A -
- 138 Paczynski Johannes
Jodexnis Kersten
Porsche Carrera RSR
4 41:33.660 19 Runden S5 - S -
- 159 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
3 26:51.800 20 Runden S5 - S -
- 548 Klasen Arno
Mohr Bernhard
BMW 325 i
3 30:10.110 20 Runden N4 - N -
- 96 Mies Peter
VW Polo
3 34:48.110 20 Runden H1 - H -
- 88 Schneider Walter
Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
2 20:18.000 21 Runden H1 - H -
- 91 Birkemeyer Johannes
Malaise Stephane
Honda Civic
2 20:23.560 21 Runden H1 - H -
- 595 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSI 16V
2 20:45.780 21 Runden N3 - N -
- 406 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 2,0 16V
1 11:29.590 22 Runden V3 - V -
- 314 Huber Michael
Muggiaun Peter
Übler Jochen
VW Beetle
0 00.000 23 Runden A3 - A -
- 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
0 00.000 23 Runden A2 - A -
- 109 Funke Michael
Schula Alexander
Ford Focus
0 00.000 23 Runden S7 - S -