28.08.1999, 6-Stunden-ADAC-Ruhr-Pokal Rennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
40 6:00:52.560   S5 1 S 1
2. 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
40 6:06:07.610 5:15.050 H3 1 H 1
3. 9 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911 RSR
40 6:06:38.940 5:46.380 H3 2 H 2
4. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 GTRS
40 6:07:33.200 6:40.640 A5 1 A 1
5. 145 Krohn Michael
Neumann Mike
Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911 RSR
39 6:07:14.620 1 Runde S5 2 S 2
6. 133 Hahn Klaus
Schaal Michael
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
39 6:08:24.440 1 Runde S5 3 S 3
7. 249 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M 3 E 36
38 6:02:26.180 2 Runden A5 2 A 2
8. 131 Reich Uwe
Wiesemann Jürgen
Schramer Marc
Porsche GT 2
38 6:05:14.220 2 Runden S5 4 S 4
9. 244 Bonk Peter
Bonk Michael
Renger Reinhold
BMW M 3
38 6:05:15.450 2 Runden A5 3 A 3
10. 153 Becker Peter
Deiser Manfred
Prym Michael
Porsche RSR
38 6:07:49.250 2 Runden S5 5 S 5
11. 134 Hoer Andreas
Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Schaal Michael
Porsche 993 RSR
38 6:08:37.400 2 Runden S5 6 S 6
12. 55 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
37 6:01:05.270 3 Runden H2 1 H 3
13. 255 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
Schall Reinhard
BMW M3
37 6:02:36.230 3 Runden A5 4 A 4
14. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
37 6:03:31.270 3 Runden S5 7 S 7
15. 507 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
Straffi Auro
BMW M3
37 6:06:50.560 3 Runden N5 1 N 1
16. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
37 6:07:34.030 3 Runden A3 1 A 5
17. 266 Obermann Willi
Obermann Peter
BMW M 3
37 6:09:14.820 3 Runden A5 5 A 6
18. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Bermer Heinz-Josef
Honda Integra R
36 6:01:30.700 4 Runden A2 1 A 7
19. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
36 6:01:37.920 4 Runden H1 1 H 4
20. 277 Karl Hans-Hatto
Wehner Rainer
Pingel Michael
BMW M 3 E 30
36 6:03:13.730 4 Runden A4 1 A 8
21. 295 Gerspacher Jürgen
Saner Hans Peter
VW Golf GTi
36 6:04:18.600 4 Runden A3 2 A 9
22. 334 Radulovic Zoran
Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
Honda Integra R
36 6:04:55.050 4 Runden A2 2 A 10
23. 258 Marcari Joe
Simmons Adam
Coombes Graham
BMW M 3
36 6:06:58.910 4 Runden A5 6 A 11
24. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
Schroers Stephan
BMW 325 i Coupé
36 6:07:17.800 4 Runden N4 1 N 2
25. 385 Lorenzo Frank
Jacksties Harald
BMW M 3
35 5:59:39.360 5 Runden V4 1 V 1
26. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Bröhling Franz-Josef
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
35 6:00:28.480 5 Runden V4 2 V 2
27. 399 Weidinger Jörg
Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
35 6:00:59.940 5 Runden V4 3 V 3
28. 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Blum Werner
Honda Integra
35 6:01:29.080 5 Runden A2 3 A 12
29. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M 3 E 30
35 6:01:41.700 5 Runden V4 4 V 4
30. 302 Andree Ulli
Wyss Peter
Middendorf Andreas
Volvo S 40
35 6:02:27.300 5 Runden A3 3 A 13
31. 456 Wagenstetter Martin
Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Adams Philippe
BMW 318 ti compact
35 6:04:22.730 5 Runden V2 1 V 5
32. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
Gassen Rene
BMW 325 i Coupé
35 6:04:53.540 5 Runden N4 2 N 3
33. 245 Tischner Michael
Borss Jürgen
Tischner Matthias
BMW E 36 touring
35 6:05:37.730 5 Runden A5 7 A 14
34. 312 Steinlein Dieter
Mitch Hermann
Albig Jo
BMW Z 3
35 6:06:11.720 5 Runden A3 4 A 15
35. 56 Knüp Dieter
Berlandy Georg
Pasmann Ralf
BMW 320 iS
35 6:09:33.880 5 Runden H2 2 H 5
36. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
35 6:10:09.600 5 Runden N2 1 N 4
37. 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
Hartwig Günther
BMW M3
34 5:57:51.690 6 Runden V4 5 V 6
38. 330 Ecker Michael
Welsch Detlef
Honda Civic
34 5:58:57.930 6 Runden A2 4 A 16
39. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
34 6:00:47.660 6 Runden A1 1 A 17
40. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Ivano Giuliani
Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 318 iS
34 6:00:55.360 6 Runden V2 2 V 7
41. 595 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Rudelt René
Opel Astra GSi
34 6:01:03.880 6 Runden N3 1 N 5
42. 579 Knorr Marco
Weckbecker Harald
Opel Astra GSi 16 V
34 6:02:03.900 6 Runden N3 2 N 6
43. 292 Schestak Karl
Krumbach André
Krumbach Jochen
Peugeot 306 S16
34 6:02:44.680 6 Runden A3 5 A 18
44. 554 Debatin Gunter
Werner Marco
Opel Astra GSi 16V
34 6:02:53.500 6 Runden N3 3 N 7
45. 271 Klink Dieter
Becker Ulrich
BMW E 30
34 6:06:31.370 6 Runden A4 2 A 19
46. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Schwarz Thorsten
Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
34 6:07:28.020 6 Runden A1 2 A 20
47. 24 Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi
34 6:07:33.430 6 Runden H2 3 H 6
48. 400 Kramer Andreas
Tschornia Martin
Nacken Hubert
Opel Astra GSi 16V
33 5:57:38.020 7 Runden V3 1 V 8
49. 669 Thönnes Harald
Rönz Dennis
VW Polo 16V
33 5:59:32.200 7 Runden N1 1 N 8
50. 458 Bonk Jürgen W.
Kok Michael
Schlunz Hans
BMW 318 ti
33 6:00:58.490 7 Runden V2 3 V 9
51. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Claas Werner
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
33 6:00:59.490 7 Runden H2 4 H 7
52. 200 Klein Andre
Heinmann Michael
Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio 16V Cup
33 6:01:01.950 7 Runden S2a 1 S 8
53. 363 Kehl Sven
Schlehecker Werner
Swift GTi 16V
33 6:01:20.460 7 Runden A1 3 A 21
54. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Krämer Michael
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
33 6:02:35.370 7 Runden A1 4 A 22
55. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter
Engel André
Heigl Christian
SEAT Ibiza Cupra 16 V
33 6:02:54.600 7 Runden N3 4 N 9
56. 152 Mancino Vincenzo
Wolkenhauer Peter
Porsche 964
33 6:02:55.770 7 Runden S5 8 S 9
57. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Ney Friedrich
Opel Astra GSi 16 V
33 6:03:21.030 7 Runden N3 5 N 10
58. 225 Fischer Clemens
Hakenesch Gerd
Supan Marc
Bullert Fritz
Renault Clio Cup
33 6:03:21.470 7 Runden S2a 2 S 10
59. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugot 106 Rallye
33 6:04:00.050 7 Runden A1 5 A 23
60. 436 Peterson Eric
Ragazzi Giovanni
Derondan Klaus
BMW 318ti
33 6:04:15.960 7 Runden V2 4 V 10
61. 331 Schjaerin Haakon
Sandberg Roger
Lund John Skjalg
Honda Civic
33 6:04:26.040 7 Runden A2 5 A 24
62. 526 Müller Klaus
Obermeyer Markus
BMW M 3
33 6:05:04.510 7 Runden N4 3 N 11
63. 441 Ströter Hans-Georg
Willhaus Andreas
Funk Markus
Ford Puma RS
33 6:05:55.290 7 Runden V2 5 V 11
64. 224 Schrichten Markus
Stappert Peter
Renault Clio Cup
32 5:56:18.630 8 Runden S2a 3 S 11
65. 525 Brenauer Franz
Guggemos Ulrich
Wolter Klaus
BMW 325 i E36
32 5:58:58.200 8 Runden N4 4 N 12
66. 663 Langenegger Max
Gurther Christoph
Peugeot 106 Rallye
32 5:59:26.820 8 Runden N1 2 N 13
67. 524 Dudek Reinhard
Kathner-Diercks Claus
Wernig Hellmut
BMW 325 i E 36
32 6:00:37.980 8 Runden N4 5 N 14
68. 451 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
Reuter Christian
BMW 318 i
32 6:01:06.750 8 Runden V2 6 V 12
69. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
32 6:01:34.170 8 Runden A2 6 A 25
70. 376 Rinössl David
Knott Bernd
Mayr Wolfgang
Peugot 106 XS I
32 6:01:42.050 8 Runden A1 6 A 26
71. 308 Jones Mike
Lockyear Sean
Caterham Vauxhall 7
32 6:02:02.140 8 Runden S7 ONS 2000 1 S 12
72. 442 Bertella Marcello
Maniero Antonio
Ragazzi Giovanni
BMW 318ti compact
32 6:02:58.140 8 Runden V2 7 V 13
73. 671 Rattunde Eberhard
Rattunde Norbert
Schlee Bernd
VW Polo 16 V
32 6:03:28.040 8 Runden N1 3 N 15
74. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Lutterbach Kai
Eschmann Michael
Spadacini Patrick
Porsche 911 RSR
32 6:04:00.660 8 Runden H3 3 H 8
75. 232 Grossetete Franck
Gehin Philippe
Renault Megane Classic DTI
32 6:04:02.740 8 Runden S1 1 S 13
76. 662 Frost Frank
Keltsch Peter
Müller Andreas
VW Polo 16 V
32 6:05:30.940 8 Runden N1 4 N 16
77. 443 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Meincke Wolfgang
BMW 318 iS
31 5:56:06.270 9 Runden V2 8 V 14
78. 452 Lüttecke Nicole
Grünfelder Astrid
Grewe Tina
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
31 5:59:52.790 9 Runden V2 9 V 15
79. 384 Eidam Peter
Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
31 6:01:55.390 9 Runden V4 6 V 16
80. 235 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
Wigger Ulrich
Volkswagen Golf TDI
31 6:02:34.580 9 Runden S1 2 S 14
81. 369 Harvey Paul
Newman Doug
Caterham Honda 7
31 6:03:03.090 9 Runden S7 ONS 2000 2 S 15
82. 305 Gratton Jack
Starky Nick
Caterham Vauxhall
31 6:03:03.420 9 Runden S7 ONS 2000 3 S 16
83. 437 Böckmann Sven
Kollenbroich Heinrich
Uhler Martin
Ford Puma RS
31 6:04:04.520 9 Runden V2 10 V 17
84. 351 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Dr. Gunther David
Honda Integra R.
31 6:04:25.600 9 Runden A2 7 A 27
85. 479 Werker Manfred
Rösch Willi
Storm Walter
Citroen AX GTi
31 6:04:30.470 9 Runden V1 1 V 18
86. 434 Jung Michael
Klinkhammer Jörg
v. Schauroth Kai
SEAT Toledo TDI
31 6:05:13.470 9 Runden V2 11 V 19
87. 378 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
Suzuki Swift GTi
31 6:06:09.380 9 Runden A1 7 A 28
88. 272 Roth Dirk
Küpper Bernd
Schettler Andreas
Daimler Benz 190 E-2.2-16
31 6:10:28.190 9 Runden A4 3 A 29
89. 445 Meyer Claus-Peter
Bredtmann Thomas
Harms Jürgen
Mitsubishi Carisma
30 5:58:17.560 10 Runden V2 12 V 20
90. 444 Lutterbach Armin
Schüller Peter
Favro Renato
BMW 318 ti
30 5:58:48.110 10 Runden V2 13 V 21
91. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Crawford Dale
Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
30 6:00:25.380 10 Runden A3 6 A 30
92. 61 Atkinson Chris
Barrow Nick
May Kelvin
Honda Civic
30 6:03:10.880 10 Runden H1 2 H 9
93. 365 Hoffmann Iris
Schauerte Klaus-Peter
Schulte Dirk
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
30 6:03:46.230 10 Runden A1 8 A 31
94. 268 Packeisen Ullrich
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Mölig Reinhold
BMW M 3
29 6:11:07.280 11 Runden A5 8 A 32
95. 95 Eickholt Frank
Thönissen Frank
Nolte Michael
Honda Civic VTEC
28 6:02:50.170 12 Runden H1 3 H 10
96. 242 Schoep Max
Schoep Elex
Braspenning Compact 2,8
28 6:10:15.280 12 Runden A5 9 A 33
97. 234 Schmitz Roger
Konopka Dietmar
Garbrock Wolfgang
Audi A3 TDI
25 6:01:29.690 15 Runden S1 3 S 17
98. 402 Frings Timo
Herter Stephan
Moravcelli Mario
Opel GSI
23 5:57:39.140 17 Runden V3 2 V 22
99. 411 Henrich Ludger
Schulten Jürgen
Schulte Dirk
Opel Astra
23 5:59:16.840 17 Runden V3 3 V 23
- 262 Hilger Alfred
Moore Willie
Jakobitsch Thomas
BMW M 3
35 5:59:44.990 5 Runden A5 - A -
- 257 Mitchell Ian
Leonard Leeson
BMW M 3 E 36
30 5:16:36.090 10 Runden A5 - A -
- 88 Schneider Walter
Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
29 5:08:12.160 11 Runden H1 - H -
- 237 Lindenbaum Dieter
Blum Rolf
"Best" "Caspar"
VW Golf TDI
29 5:39:01.120 11 Runden S1 - S -
- 142 Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Rink Ralf
Porsche GT
28 4:36:21.890 12 Runden S5 - S -
- 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra
28 5:03:33.480 12 Runden N2 - N -
- 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3 E30
27 4:35:29.090 13 Runden V4 - V -
- 370 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
25 4:21:35.050 15 Runden A1 - A -
- 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
25 4:29:43.990 15 Runden V3 - V -
- 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106
25 4:29:50.660 15 Runden N1 - N -
- 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
Mohr Bernhard
BMW 325 i
24 4:10:51.260 16 Runden N4 - N -
- 25 Kiesch Joachim
Englbrecht-Schnür Klaus
BMW M 3
23 4:50:53.780 17 Runden H2 - H -
- 315 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugot 306
23 6:05:46.800 17 Runden A3 - A -
- 361 Scheefeldt Jens
Scheefeldt Joachim
Ford Fiesta Fun
22 4:06:23.120 18 Runden A1 - A -
- 547 Bartalomeyczk Andreas
Bartalomeyczk Marco
Kast Walter
BMW M3 E 30
22 4:14:29.540 18 Runden N4 - N -
- 65 Webers Detlef
Vormann Stephan
Peugot 205 GTI
22 5:58:25.780 18 Runden H1 - H -
- 658 Oberdries Michael
Leyendecker Dirk
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21 3:52:57.350 19 Runden N1 - N -
- 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
20 3:13:44.820 20 Runden A3 - A -
- 407 Duve André
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Büsgen Dirk
Opel Astra GSi
20 3:49:18.670 20 Runden V3 - V -
- 269 Bock Christian
Habets Josef
Morgan Plus 8
20 3:56:57.460 20 Runden A5 - A -
- 303 Wright Stewart
Redhouse H.W.
Angelo V.A.
Caterham Superlight
19 6:08:43.680 21 Runden S7 ONS 2000 - S -
- 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Raeder Nicki
Porsche
18 2:46:53.570 22 Runden S5 - S -
- 510 Grüner Karl-Heinz
Döffinger Volker
Sing Eugen
BMW M3 E36 3.2
18 3:01:40.230 22 Runden N5 - N -
- 523 Krankenberg Michael
Oberndorfer Peter
Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
BMW 325 i
17 2:48:30.710 23 Runden N4 - N -
- 383 Stehle André
Burgmann Frank
Torwesten Dirk
BMW M3 E30
17 2:51:56.480 23 Runden V4 - V -
- 246 Tangen Anders
van Overdijk Herbert
Ultima GTR
16 6:01:37.560 24 Runden A5 - A -
- 240 Möller Fritz
Deutgen Artur
BMW M 3
15 2:25:32.620 25 Runden A5 - A -
- 267 Collins Phil
Rimmer Mike
Subaru Impreza
15 3:09:28.430 25 Runden A5 - A -
- 535 Bayer Robert
Widmann Hans
Bayer Sonja
BMW M3 E30
15 4:11:45.230 25 Runden N4 - N -
- 522 Motte Andreas
Schlesack Stefan
Stoltz Dr. Thomas
BMW 325 i
14 2:20:24.260 26 Runden N4 - N -
- 77 Kühlewein Günter
Saur Christian
Kern Wilhelm-Dieter
Honda CRX
14 2:21:04.390 26 Runden H1 - H -
- 60 Schlacks Siegfried
Engelbracht Helmut
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
VW Scirocco
14 2:21:52.350 26 Runden H1 - H -
- 307 Bottazzi Giulano
Bottazzi Giovanni
Buratti Guido
VW Golf
14 2:50:07.780 26 Runden A3 - A -
- 304 Matthews Peter
Walton Dave
Caterham Vauxhall
13 2:06:03.650 27 Runden S7 ONS 2000 - S -
- 372 Giljohann Ulf
Lethert Wolfram
Zimmer Herbert
Peugot 106 Rallye
12 2:24:17.270 28 Runden A1 - A -
- 243 Braspenning Ron
Kohler Rol
Braspenning Compact 3.0 HE
12 2:28:14.750 28 Runden A5 - A -
- 138 Paczynski Johannes
Jodexnis Kersten
Dr. Althoff Edgar
Porsche RSR GT 7
11 1:43:02.290 29 Runden S5 - S -
- 161 Lüttecke Günther
Probst Thomas
Lüttecke Nicole
Porsche Cup 993
11 2:00:07.540 29 Runden S4 - S -
- 91 Birkemeyer Johannes
Malaise Stephane
Honda Civic
10 1:40:16.250 30 Runden H1 - H -
- 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
Feuerstein" "Fred
BMW 318 iS
10 1:43:15.650 30 Runden V2 - V -
- 238 Niedzwiedz Klaus
Podlogan Michael
SEAT Toledo TDI
9 1:38:18.510 31 Runden S1 - S -
- 401 Hardtke Stefan
Hardtke Roland
Schächinger Andre
Opel Vectra
8 3:04:54.820 32 Runden V3 - V -
- 12 Maassen Karl
Irmgartz Michael
BMW M3
7 1:01:04.500 33 Runden H3 - H -
- 253 Herold Willi
Burgstaller Oswald
BMW M 3
7 1:11:51.420 33 Runden A5 - A -
- 321 Willems Thorsten
Friesecke Sven
Kuypers Max
VW Golf III GT 16V
5 54:06.590 35 Runden A3 - A -
- 322 Henrich Ludger
Petersen Hartwig
Graf Praschma Andreas
Opel Zafira
5 1:12:32.600 35 Runden A3 - A -
- 260 Springer Uwe
Rostek Dennis
BMW M 3 E 36
4 39:34.350 36 Runden A5 - A -
- 360 Pape Henning
Ismar Josef
VW Polo 16 V
4 41:28.370 36 Runden A1 - A -
- 23 Heuer Manfred
Müller Philipp
BMW 320 iS
4 41:35.330 36 Runden H2 - H -
- 299 Stoll Christoph
Esser Dirk
Breuer Marcus
Opel Astra F
4 42:32.080 36 Runden A3 - A -
- 68 Reiter Volker
Ganser Konrad
Minsch Hubert
VW Golf
3 35:27.420 37 Runden H1 - H -
- 290 Duve André
Neve Eric
Rumpfkeil Sven-Otto
Opel Astra Mühlner
3 35:28.660 37 Runden A3 - A -
- 377 Gittke Frank
Nacken Hubert
Peugot 106
3 1:00:52.420 37 Runden A1 - A -
- 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar
Burhenne Martin
Renault R 19 - 16 V
2 22:05.030 38 Runden V2 - V -
- 336 Baßfeld Berthold
Siebert Rolf
Roggenbuck Holger
VW 19 E
1 26:15.180 39 Runden A2 - A -
- 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
Radulovic Zoran
VW Golf III 16V
0 00.000 40 Runden A3 - A -
- 236 Baumschlager Raimund
Hemronne Jean Francois
VW Bora TDI
0 00.000 40 Runden S1 - S -
- 418 Marsani Michael
Conrad Mike
Seat Ibiza Cupra
0 00.000 40 Runden V3 - V -
- 459 Krankenberg Marc
Braumüller Thomas
Baseng Marc
BMW 318 ti
35 6:04:21.750 5 Runden V2 - V -