10.07.1999, 22. RCM-DMV-Grenzlandrennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
27 4:00:53.710   S5 1 S 1
2. 9 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
27 4:05:56.210 5:02.500 H3 1 H 1
3. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 E36
27 4:07:35.280 6:41.570 A5 1 A 1
4. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
27 4:09:48.190 8:54.480 S5 2 S 2
5. 140 Galladé Ulrich
Richter Uli
Porsche
26 4:01:14.670 1 Runde S5 3 S 3
6. 146 Althoff Dr. Edgar
Abbelen Klaus
Porsche 993
26 4:02:15.240 1 Runde S5 4 S 4
7. 142 Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 993 GT
26 4:02:17.650 1 Runde S5 5 S 5
8. 133 Hahn Klaus
Schaal Michael
Porsche 993 RSR
26 4:04:20.760 1 Runde S5 6 S 6
9. 138 Paczynski Johannes
Bermes Heinz-Josef
Porsche Cart. RSR
26 4:04:21.600 1 Runde S5 7 S 7
10. 131 Wiesemann Jürgen
Schramer Marc
Porsche 993 GT2
26 4:06:18.580 1 Runde S5 8 S 8
11. 249 Prüser sen. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3 E36
26 4:08:03.590 1 Runde A5 2 A 2
12. 55 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta B
25 4:04:27.670 2 Runden H2 1 H 2
13. 507 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
25 4:05:43.040 2 Runden N5 1 N 1
14. 246 Moore Willie
BMW M3 E36
25 4:07:24.290 2 Runden A5 3 A 3
15. 250 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
BMW M3 E36
25 4:07:45.840 2 Runden A5 4 A 4
16. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
25 4:07:58.040 2 Runden S5 9 S 9
17. 25 Kiesch Joachim
Klasen Arno
BMW M3
25 4:07:59.980 2 Runden H2 2 H 3
18. 26 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
25 4:09:04.900 2 Runden H2 3 H 4
19. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra F
24 3:58:20.120 3 Runden A3 1 A 5
20. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
24 3:58:21.000 3 Runden A3 2 A 6
21. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
24 3:59:13.250 3 Runden A2 1 A 7
22. 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
24 3:59:19.580 3 Runden A2 2 A 8
23. 510 Döffinger Volker
Sing Eugen
BMW M3 E36 3.2
24 3:59:30.670 3 Runden N5 2 N 2
24. 334 Radulovic Zoran
Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
24 4:00:05.880 3 Runden A2 3 A 9
25. 535 Bayer Robert
BMW M3 E30
24 4:01:26.200 3 Runden N4 1 N 3
26. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupé
24 4:02:16.150 3 Runden N4 2 N 4
27. 240 Felder Werner
Möller Fritz
BMW M3 E36
24 4:02:25.580 3 Runden A5 5 A 10
28. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325 i Coupé
24 4:02:26.090 3 Runden N4 3 N 5
29. 325 Walker Philip
Wolfe Andew
Opel Astra
24 4:03:04.520 3 Runden A3 3 A 11
30. 383 Stehle André
Klein Andre
BMW M3 E30
24 4:03:44.790 3 Runden V4 1 V 1
31. 277 Karl Hans-Hatto
Schmidt Peter
BMW M3 E30
24 4:03:48.570 3 Runden A4 1 A 12
32. 548 Noehl Gero
Mohr Bernhard
BMW 325 i
24 4:05:14.990 3 Runden N4 4 N 6
33. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M3
24 4:07:13.600 3 Runden V4 2 V 2
34. 297 Reisert Thomas
Müller Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
24 4:07:24.240 3 Runden A3 4 A 13
35. 554 Werner Marco
Opel Astra GSi 16V
24 4:07:46.320 3 Runden N3 1 2 1
36. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
23 3:56:55.220 4 Runden V4 3 V 3
37. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3 E30
23 3:57:07.300 4 Runden V4 4 V 4
38. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
23 3:58:14.610 4 Runden V4 5 V 5
39. 595 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSi
23 3:58:34.610 4 Runden N3 2 2 2
40. 309 Eickholt Frank
Wehner Rainer
Volvo S40
23 3:59:07.800 4 Runden A3 5 A 14
41. 456 Wagenstetter Martin
Stoltz Dr. Thomas
BMW 318 ti
23 3:59:18.580 4 Runden V2 1 V 6
42. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
23 4:00:38.660 4 Runden A3 6 A 15
43. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Giuliani Ivano
BMW 318 is
23 4:00:46.550 4 Runden V2 2 V 7
44. 370 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
23 4:01:13.680 4 Runden A1 1 A 16
45. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
23 4:01:14.000 4 Runden N2 1 N 7
46. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
23 4:01:56.330 4 Runden A1 2 A 17
47. 407 Duve André
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi
23 4:01:58.970 4 Runden V3 1 V 8
48. 522 Motte Andreas
Schlesack Stefan
BMW 325 i
23 4:02:26.340 4 Runden N4 5 N 8
49. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
23 4:02:28.940 4 Runden N3 3 2 3
50. 411 Henrich Ludger
Opel Astra
23 4:03:14.460 4 Runden V3 2 V 9
51. 459 Krankenberg Marc
Krankenberg Michael
BMW 318 ti
23 4:03:24.190 4 Runden V2 3 V 10
52. 550 Schütz Rolf
Korbion Michael
Opel Astra GSi 16V
23 4:03:37.780 4 Runden N3 4 2 4
53. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
23 4:04:42.970 4 Runden V3 3 V 11
54. 351 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Honda Integra R
23 4:06:04.600 4 Runden A2 4 A 18
55. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
23 4:06:07.790 4 Runden A1 3 A 19
56. 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra Type R
23 4:06:37.420 4 Runden N2 2 N 9
57. 669 Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
23 4:07:30.620 4 Runden N1 1 N 10
58. 675 Roosen Gaby
Schoysman Dirk
VW Polo 3
23 4:09:24.990 4 Runden N1 2 N 11
59. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
22 3:58:22.970 5 Runden A1 4 A 20
60. 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22 3:58:53.640 5 Runden N1 3 N 12
61. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Lingen Dieter
Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
22 3:59:45.520 5 Runden A3 7 A 21
62. 458 Rüssel Oliver
Bonk Jürgen W.
BMW 318 ti
22 3:59:51.270 5 Runden V2 4 V 12
63. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter
Engel André
Seat Ibiza Cup 16V
22 4:00:27.390 5 Runden N3 5 2 5
64. 235 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
VW Golf TDI
22 4:01:52.690 5 Runden S1 1 S 10
65. 243 Braspenning Ron
Köhler Rol
Braspenning Compact 3.0
22 4:01:52.950 5 Runden A5 6 A 22
66. 242 Schoep Alex
Schoep Max
Braspenning Compact 2,8
22 4:02:13.900 5 Runden A5 7 A 23
67. 365 Adler Torsten
Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
22 4:03:42.080 5 Runden A1 5 A 24
68. 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
22 4:05:38.130 5 Runden V2 5 V 13
69. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rally
22 4:06:37.360 5 Runden A1 6 A 25
70. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Claas Werner
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
22 4:07:38.530 5 Runden H2 4 H 5
71. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
21 4:01:11.420 6 Runden A2 5 A 26
72. 371 Curth Karl-Heinz
Heise Manfred
Ellendt Stefan
Suzuki Swift GTi
20 4:00:06.580 7 Runden A1 7 A 27
73. 479 Werker Manfred
Rösch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
19 4:00:18.830 8 Runden V1 1 V 14
- 134 Hoer Andreas
Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 993 RSR
25 4:00:11.370 2 Runden S5 - S -
- 500 Renger Reinhold
BMW M3 3.2
24 3:55:51.010 3 Runden N5 - N -
- 251 Mölig Reinhold
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Packeisen Ullrich
Audi S2 Coupé
24 3:57:59.060 3 Runden A5 - A -
- 136 Becker Peter
Deiser Manfred
Porsche 911 RSR
22 3:32:10.470 5 Runden S5 - S -
- 660 Jordan Kai
VW Polo 16V
22 3:57:22.670 5 Runden N1 - N -
- 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
VW Golf III 16V
21 3:33:25.080 6 Runden A3 - A -
- 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
19 3:28:43.620 8 Runden V4 - V -
- 258 Janssen Arthur
Tim Mes
BMW M3
18 3:14:37.980 9 Runden A5 - A -
- 400 Kramer Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
17 2:59:54.890 10 Runden V3 - V -
- 363 Kehl Sven
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
17 3:04:27.720 10 Runden A1 - A -
- 349 Wagenstetter Thomas
Wagenstetter Klaus
Hondo Civic
17 3:56:40.030 10 Runden A2 - A -
- 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 911 GT
17 4:08:25.770 10 Runden H3 - H -
- 384 Eidam Peter
Schettler Andreas
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
15 2:41:26.030 12 Runden V4 - V -
- 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
14 2:05:13.250 13 Runden H3 - H -
- 7 Destree Wolfgang
Lutherbach Kai
Porsche 911 RSR
13 1:56:20.690 14 Runden H3 - H -
- 520 Krumbach Jochen
Herberg Peter
BMW M3
11 1:50:34.480 16 Runden N4 - N -
- 145 Krohn Michael
Neumann Mike
Seidel Josef H.
Porsche 911 RSR
9 1:51:55.000 18 Runden S5 - S -
- 257 Mitchell Ian
BMW M3 E36
9 3:37:33.690 18 Runden A5 - A -
- 20 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
8 3:24:24.870 19 Runden H2 - H -
- 655 Wroblewicz Hardy
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX Sport
7 1:17:25.730 20 Runden N1 - N -
- 28 Schlacks Siegfried
Engelbracht Helmut
VW Scirocco
6 59:20.470 21 Runden H2 - H -
- 255 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
6 59:45.180 21 Runden A5 - A -
- 308 Rozwadowski George
Donaldson Ian
Opel Astra
4 1:48:38.790 23 Runden A3 - A -
- 523 Krankenberg Michael
Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
BMW 316 i
3 29:24.310 24 Runden N4 - N -
- 245 Harter Michael
Wolfsgruber Alfred
Seidel Josef H.
BMW M3 E36
2 19:43.090 25 Runden A5 - A -
- 278 Kremerskothen Jürgen
Szallies Harald
Daimler Benz 190 E
2 19:55.880 25 Runden A4 - A -
- 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
1 11:42.250 26 Runden A1 - A -