26.06.1999, 31. ADAC Barbarossapreis

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
8:13.270   S5 1 S 1
2. 10 Alzen Jürgen Richter Uli
Porsche DP 935 III
8:32.670 19.400 H3 1 H 1
3. 6 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
8:34.810 21.540 H3 2 H 2
4. 9 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
8:35.300 22.030 H3 3 H 3
5. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
8:38.900 25.630 S5 2 S 2
6. 7 Destree Wolfgang Lutterbach Kai
Porsche 911 RSR
8:39.210 25.940 H3 4 H 4
7. 142 Weiland Harald Weiland Matthias
Porsche 911 GT
8:45.730 32.460 S5 3 S 3
8. 145 Krohn Michael Neumann Mike
Porsche 911 RSR
8:47.070 33.800 S5 4 S 4
9. 146 Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche 911
8:47.670 34.400 S5 5 S 5
10. 133 Hahn Klaus Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 911 RSR
8:53.590 40.320 S5 6 S 6
11. 138 Paczynski Johannes Jodexnis Kersten
Porsche Carrera GT4R
8:55.400 42.130 S5 7 S 7
12. 15 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 911 GT
9:06.610 53.340 H3 5 H 5
13. 55 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:13.080 59.810 H2 1 H 6
14. 131 Wiesemann Jürgen Schramer Marc
Porsche 911 GT3
9:14.370 1:01.100 S5 8 S 8
15. 136 Becker Peter Deiser Manfred
Porsche 911 Carrera
9:15.400 1:02.130 S5 9 S 9
16. 140 Galladé Ulrich Manthey Olaf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
9:15.860 1:02.590 S5 10 S 10
17. 1 Scheid Johannes Reck Sabine
BMW M3
9:17.000 1:03.730 N5 1 N 1
18. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
9:20.170 1:06.900 A3 1 A 1
19. 251 Mölig Reinhold Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Packeisen Ullrich
Audi S2 Coupé
9:20.220 1:06.950 A5 1 A 2
20. 500 Renger Reinhold Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
9:20.870 1:07.600 N5 2 N 2
21. 507 Ketterer Mario Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
9:21.170 1:07.900 N5 3 N 3
22. 135 Kemmer Peter H. Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 911 RSR
9:21.200 1:07.930 S5 11 S 11
23. 240 Möller Fritz Felder Werner
BMW M3
9:23.620 1:10.350 A5 2 A 3
24. 134 Hoer Andreas Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 911 RSR
9:25.460 1:12.190 S5 12 S 12
25. 311 Holz Armin Zondler Martin
VW Golf 16V
9:30.940 1:17.670 A3 2 A 4
26. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
9:32.380 1:19.110 A3 3 A 5
27. 520 Krumbach Jochen Krumbach André
BMW M3
9:34.290 1:21.020 N4 1 N 4
28. 20 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
9:36.790 1:23.520 H2 2 H 7
29. 530 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW 325 i Coupé
9:40.670 1:27.400 N4 2 N 5
30. 342 Mäder Andreas Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
9:41.520 1:28.250 A2 1 A 6
31. 334 Radulovic Zoran Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
9:42.370 1:29.100 A2 2 A 7
32. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupé
9:44.110 1:30.840 N4 3 N 6
33. 389 Schnittger Peter Scholz Sven
BMW M3
9:44.400 1:31.130 V4 1 V 1
34. 522 Motte Andreas Schlesack Stefan
BMW 325 i
9:45.870 1:32.600 N4 4 N 7
35. 548 Klasen Arno Mohr Bernhard
BMW 325 i
9:46.280 1:33.010 N4 5 N 8
36. 64 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
9:46.930 1:33.660 H1 1 H 8
37. 510 Sing Eugen
BMW M3
9:48.920 1:35.650 N5 4 N 9
38. 293 Hartwig Günther
Peugeot 306 S16
9:50.350 1:37.080 A3 4 A 8
39. 21 Logemann Wolfgang Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
9:50.620 1:37.350 H2 3 H 9
40. 535 Bayer Robert
BMW M3
9:50.910 1:37.640 N4 6 N 10
41. 277 Karl Hans-Hatto Rüssel Oliver
BMW M3
9:50.960 1:37.690 A4 1 A 9
42. 25 Kiesch Joachim Englbrecht-Schnür Klaus
BMW M3
9:51.250 1:37.980 H2 4 H 10
43. 399 Peter Jürgen Hancke Sascha
BMW M3
9:53.630 1:40.360 V4 2 V 2
44. 383 Stehle André Küpper Bernd
BMW M3
9:54.270 1:41.000 V4 3 V 3
45. 315 Mohr Werner Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
9:55.080 1:41.810 A3 5 A 10
46. 216 Glass Walter-Heinz Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio Cup
9:58.590 1:45.320 S2A 1 S 13
47. 349 Wagenstetter Thomas Wagenstetter Klaus
Honda Civiv
10:00.430 1:47.160 A2 3 A 11
48. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
10:01.440 1:48.170 V4 4 V 4
49. 77 Kühlewein Günter Schlacks Siegfried
Honda CRX
10:02.310 1:49.040 H1 2 H 11
50. 380 Baumert Ulfried Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3
10:02.480 1:49.210 V4 5 V 5
51. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
10:04.010 1:50.740 N3 1 N 11
52. 307 Meyendorf Dirk Neubauer Harald
VW Golf 16V
10:04.710 1:51.440 A3 6 A 12
53. 601 Molzberger Gerhard Bermes Norbert
Honda Integra R
10:05.400 1:52.130 N2 1 N 12
54. 448 Lingmann Herbert Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is Coupé
10:07.850 1:54.580 V2 1 V 6
55. 365 Adler Torsten Hoffmann Iris
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
10:08.880 1:55.610 A1 1 A 13
56. 321 Willems Thorsten Kuypers Max
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:10.240 1:56.970 A3 7 A 14
57. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
10:11.050 1:57.780 A3 8 A 15
58. 456 Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318ti Compact
10:11.390 1:58.120 V2 2 V 7
59. 459 Krankenberg Marc Basseng Marc
BMW 318 ti
10:11.450 1:58.180 V2 3 V 8
60. 579 Korbion Michael Schütz Rolf
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:11.860 1:58.590 N3 2 N 13
61. 410 Henrich Ludger Kilp Heinz
Opel Calibra
10:13.460 2:00.190 V3 1 V 9
62. 370 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
10:14.610 2:01.340 A1 2 A 16
63. 405 Biermann Carlo Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
10:15.500 2:02.230 V3 2 V 10
64. 384 Eidam Peter Roth Dirk
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
10:15.520 2:02.250 V4 6 V 11
65. 407 Duve André Drabiniok Wolfgang 10:18.050 2:04.780 V3 3 V 12
66. 351 Giesbrecht Mark Knobloch Claudia
Honda Integra R
10:18.210 2:04.940 A2 4 A 17
67. 367 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift
10:19.350 2:06.080 A1 3 A 18
68. 406 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 2,0 16V
10:19.900 2:06.630 V3 4 V 13
69. 400 Kramer Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:20.000 2:06.730 V3 5 V 14
70. 610 Keutmann Hans Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra R
10:20.130 2:06.860 N2 2 N 14
71. 200 Klein Andre
Renault Clio 16V Cup
10:22.690 2:09.420 S2A 2 S 14
72. 368 Hoppe Marcel Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
10:24.460 2:11.190 A1 4 A 19
73. 450 Bartels Nils Feuerstein" "Fred
BMW 318 is
10:25.110 2:11.840 V2 4 V 15
74. 524 Wernig Hellmut Kathner-Diercks Claus
BMW 325 i
10:26.870 2:13.600 N4 7 N 15
75. 669 Thönnes Harald Jordan Kai
VW Polo 16V
10:27.040 2:13.770 N1 1 N 16
76. 458 Rüssel Oliver Bonk Michael
Bonk Peter
BMW 318 is
10:28.810 2:15.540 V2 5 V 16
77. 24 Denzer Gilbert Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
10:32.260 2:18.990 H2 5 H 12
78. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim Lingen Dieter
Biehler Carola
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
10:34.010 2:20.740 A3 9 A 20
79. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius Kramer Michael
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
10:36.490 2:23.220 A1 5 A 21
80. 451 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW 318 i
10:39.560 2:26.290 V2 6 V 17
81. 363 Kehl Sven
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
10:40.100 2:26.830 A1 6 A 22
82. 679 Zils Frank Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:40.420 2:27.150 N1 2 N 17
83. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:45.140 2:31.870 N3 3 N 18
84. 332 Kahrs Klaus Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
10:46.860 2:33.590 A2 5 A 23
85. 660 Jordan Kai Rattunde Eberhard
VW Polo 16V
10:47.220 2:33.950 N1 3 N 19
86. 235 Dose Paul Martin Ney Friedrich
Audi A3 TDI
10:49.130 2:35.860 S1 1 S 15
87. 444 Lutterbach Armin Breuer Peter
BMW 318 ti
10:49.650 2:36.380 V2 7 V 18
88. 479 Werker Manfred Rösch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
10:49.780 2:36.510 V1 1 V 19
89. 65 Webers Detlef
Peugeot 205 GTi
10:50.500 2:37.230 H1 3 H 13
90. 663 Langenegger Max Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:55.900 2:42.630 N1 4 N 20
91. 84 Naroska Horst Brünnacker Boris
Ford Fiesta
10:58.840 2:45.570 H1 4 H 14
92. 655 Wroblewicz Hardy Naumann Michael
Citroen AX Sport
11:00.710 2:47.440 N1 5 N 21
93. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
11:05.740 2:52.470 A1 7 A 24
- 132 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
00.000   S5 - S -