15.05.1999, 30. Adenauer ADAC-Rundstrecken-Trophy

Ergebnis Training

Pos StNr Fahrer Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
8:58.780   S5 1 S 1
2. 6 Schall Andreas Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
9:03.760 04.980 H3 1 H 1
3. 9 Dören Edgar Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
9:08.690 09.910 H3 2 H 2
4. 10 Alzen Jürgen
Richter Uli
Porsche DP 935 III
9:09.050 10.270 H3 3 H 3
5. 12 Maassen Karl Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 935
9:14.040 15.260 H3 4 H 4
6. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Lutterbach Kai
Porsche 911 RSR
9:15.310 16.530 H3 5 H 5
7. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
9:18.260 19.480 S5 2 S 2
8. 111 Strycek Volker Alzen Uwe
Opel Astra Kit Car
9:25.120 26.340 S6 1 S 3
9. 146 Althoff Dr. Edgar
Porsche Carrera RSR
9:27.020 28.240 S5 3 S 4
10. 132 Reh Carl Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
9:29.290 30.510 S5 4 S 5
11. 160 Galladé Ulrich Wlazik Karl-Heinz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
9:29.780 31.000 S4 1 S 6
12. 1 Scheid Johannes Reck Sabine
BMW M3 GTRS
9:39.390 40.610 A5 1 A 1
13. 236 Baumschlager Raimund Seidel Jörg
VW Bora TDi
9:41.790 43.010 S1 1 S 7
14. 138 Paczynski Johannes Jodexnis Kersten
Porsche 911 RSR
9:43.700 44.920 S5 5 S 8
15. 249 Prüser sen. Walter Jansen Rolf
BMW M3
9:44.820 46.040 A5 2 A 2
16. 133 Hahn Klaus Schaal Michael
Porsche 911 RSR
9:45.160 46.380 S5 6 S 9
17. 55 Hass Peter Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
9:50.880 52.100 H2 1 H 6
18. 261 Tischner Michael Thal Wilfried
BMW M3
9:54.760 55.980 A5 3 A 3
19. 3 Becker Peter Deiser Manfred
Porsche 911 RSR GT
9:58.560 59.780 H3 6 H 7
20. 500 Renger Reinhold Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
10:00.260 1:01.480 N5 1 N 1
21. 145 Krohn Michael Neumann Mike
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
10:01.530 1:02.750 S5 7 S 10
22. 134 Hoer Andreas Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 911 RSR
10:01.790 1:03.010 S5 8 S 11
23. 15 Weiner Ralf H. Hennes Helmut
Porsche 911 GT
10:02.410 1:03.630 H3 7 H 8
24. 507 Ketterer Mario Viebahn Jörg
BMW M3
10:04.210 1:05.430 N5 2 N 2
25. 135 Kemmer Peter H. Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 911 RSR
10:05.090 1:06.310 S5 9 S 12
26. 501 Scheid Johannes Reck Sabine
Kern Wilhelm-Dieter
BMW M3
10:06.170 1:07.390 N5 3 N 3
27. 131 Reich Uwe Wiesemann Jürgen
Porsche 911
10:09.060 1:10.280 S5 10 S 13
28. 240 Grossmann Markus
Renault Clio 16V
10:09.410 1:10.630 A5 4 A 4
29. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
10:10.550 1:11.770 A3 1 A 5
30. 48 Beckmann Hans-Olaf Beyerlein Frank
Opel Manta
10:12.640 1:13.860 H2 2 H 9
31. 152 Macino Vincenzo Brandt Fred
Porsche 964
10:16.580 1:17.800 S5 11 S 14
32. 88 Schneider Walter Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
10:18.730 1:19.950 H1 1 H 10
33. 311 Holz Armin Zondler Martin
VW Golf 16V
10:18.990 1:20.210 A3 2 A 6
34. 523 Krankenberg Michael Lautner Andreas
BMW 316 i
10:19.050 1:20.270 N4 1 N 4
35. 548 Klasen Arno Noehl Gero
BMW 325i
10:19.450 1:20.670 N4 2 N 5
36. 77 Kühlewein Günter Saur Christian
Honda CRX
10:19.750 1:20.970 H1 2 H 11
37. 521 Kremers Sascha Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325i Coupé
10:19.770 1:20.990 N4 3 N 6
38. 260 Springer Uwe Anspann Manfred
BMW M3
10:19.960 1:21.180 A5 5 A 7
39. 520 Krumbach Jochen Kinkartz Stefan
BMW M3
10:20.760 1:21.980 N4 4 N 7
40. 530 Abels Helmut Müller Klaus
BMW 325i Coupé
10:21.040 1:22.260 N4 5 N 8
41. 334 Radulovic Zoran Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
10:21.910 1:23.130 A2 1 A 8
42. 333 Totz Frank Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
10:24.280 1:25.500 A2 2 A 9
43. 295 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
10:25.620 1:26.840 A3 3 A 10
44. 64 Schmitz Wilfried Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
10:27.520 1:28.740 H1 3 H 12
45. 342 Mäder Andreas Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
10:27.580 1:28.800 A2 3 A 11
46. 522 Motte Andreas Schlesack Stefan
BMW 325i
10:28.700 1:29.920 N4 6 N 9
47. 600 Hütter Martin
Honda Integra R
10:29.630 1:30.850 N2 1 N 10
48. 20 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
10:30.670 1:31.890 H2 3 H 13
49. 389 Schnittger Peter Scholz Sven
BMW M3
10:31.210 1:32.430 V4 1 V 1
50. 383 Stehle André
BMW M3 E30
10:31.860 1:33.080 V4 2 V 2
51. 44 Barnat Ralf Ackermann Andreas
Audi Coupé
10:33.300 1:34.520 H2 4 H 14
52. 253 Wolff Romain Schmit Fréderic
Nico Demuth
BMW M3
10:33.710 1:34.930 A5 6 A 12
53. 60 Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirocco
10:34.110 1:35.330 H1 4 H 15
54. 306 Harter Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
10:34.270 1:35.490 A3 4 A 13
55. 91 Birkemeyer Johannes Malaise Stephane
Honda Civiv
10:34.360 1:35.580 H1 5 H 16
56. 315 Mohr Werner Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306 S16
10:35.890 1:37.110 A3 5 A 14
57. 349 Wagenstetter Thomas Wagenstetter Klaus
Honda Civic
10:36.600 1:37.820 A2 4 A 15
58. 252 Weiland Harald Weiland Matthias
Weiland Andreas
Renault Clio Trophy 16V
10:37.540 1:38.760 A5 7 A 16
59. 25 Kiesch Joachim Englbrecht-Schnür Klaus
BMW M3
10:40.850 1:42.070 H2 5 H 17
60. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
10:41.830 1:43.050 A3 6 A 17
61. 388 Duve Andreas Krohn Michael
BMW M3
10:42.760 1:43.980 V4 3 V 3
62. 21 Logemann Wolfgang Claas Werner
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
10:43.010 1:44.230 H2 6 H 18
63. 380 Baumert Ulfried Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3
10:43.060 1:44.280 V4 4 V 4
64. 303 Kaufmann Wolfgang Wollgarten Manfred
Volvo S40
10:44.030 1:45.250 A3 7 A 18
65. 382 Brückner Rainer Götzmann Klaus
Brenner Norbert
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
10:44.160 1:45.380 V4 5 V 5
66. 337 Krauskopf Markus Mäder Andreas
Honda Civiv
10:48.490 1:49.710 A2 5 A 19
67. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
10:49.000 1:50.220 N3 1 N 11
68. 610 Keutmann Hans Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra R
10:49.230 1:50.450 N2 2 N 12
69. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Honda Integra R
10:49.470 1:50.690 N2 3 N 13
70. 448 Lingmann Herbert Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is
10:50.910 1:52.130 V2 1 V 6
71. 550 Korbion Michael Schütz Rolf
Böhmer Rainer
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:51.190 1:52.410 N3 2 N 14
72. 370 Lührsen Jens Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
10:51.800 1:53.020 A1 1 A 20
73. 456 Wagenstetter Martin Stoltz Dr. Thomas
BMW 318ti Compact
10:52.220 1:53.440 V2 2 V 7
74. 100 Schramer Marc Bermes Heinz-Josef
Opel Astra
10:52.330 1:53.550 S7 1 S 15
75. 557 Bröhling Franz-Josef Bröhling jun. Franz-Josef
Opel Astra
10:53.450 1:54.670 N3 3 N 15
76. 405 Biermann Carlo Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
10:53.960 1:55.180 V3 1 V 8
77. 400 Kramer Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:55.610 1:56.830 V3 2 V 9
78. 459 Krankenberg Michael Braumüller Thomas
BMW 318 ti
10:55.670 1:56.890 V2 3 V 10
79. 554 Klaas Frank Weiland Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
10:55.870 1:57.090 N3 4 N 16
80. 201 Gittke Frank Nacken Hubert
Renault Clio Cup
10:56.220 1:57.440 S2a 1 S 16
81. 323 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf 16V
10:57.880 1:59.100 A3 8 A 21
82. 390 Falk Jürgen Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
10:57.930 1:59.150 V4 6 V 11
83. 450 Bartels Nils Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
10:58.560 1:59.780 V2 4 V 12
84. 95 Nolte Michael
Honda Civic
10:59.480 2:00.700 H1 6 H 19
85. 411 Henrich Ludger Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
10:59.700 2:00.920 V3 3 V 13
86. 606 Giesbrecht Mark Knobloch Claudia
Honda Integra R
11:00.300 2:01.520 N2 4 N 17
87. 61 Barrow Nick Mc Kever Alistair
Honda Civic
11:00.450 2:01.670 H1 7 H 20
88. 595 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSi
11:01.890 2:03.110 N3 5 N 18
89. 23 Heuer Manfred Müller Philipp
BMW 320iS
11:02.000 2:03.220 H2 7 H 21
90. 331 Schjaerin Haakon Sandberg Roger
Lund John Skjalg
Honda Civic
11:02.430 2:03.650 A2 6 A 22
91. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
11:05.520 2:06.740 A3 9 A 23
92. 216 Glass Walter-Heinz Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio Cup
11:05.660 2:06.880 S2a 2 S 17
93. 200 Klein Andre
Renault Clio 16V Cup
11:06.150 2:07.370 S2a 3 S 18
94. 366 Packeisen Ullrich Peterson Eric
Daihatsu Charade 16V
11:06.310 2:07.530 A1 2 A 24
95. 367 Capelle Dietmar Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift
11:09.210 2:10.430 A1 3 A 25
96. 368 Hoppe Marcel Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
11:09.230 2:10.450 A1 4 A 26
97. 578 Korbion Michael Knorr Marco
Opel Astra GSi 16V
11:09.820 2:11.040 N3 6 N 19
98. 47 Hübenthal Stefan Simon Dietmar
VW Golf
11:09.820 2:11.040 H2 8 H 22
99. 406 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 16V
11:10.780 2:12.000 V3 4 V 14
100. 62 Klein Hans-Werner
VW Golf
11:10.910 2:12.130 H1 8 H 23
101. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter Engel André
Seat Ibiza CUPRA 16V
11:10.980 2:12.200 N3 7 N 20
102. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
11:11.810 2:13.030 A1 5 A 27
103. 384 Eidam Peter Roth Dirk
Schettler Andreas
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
11:12.410 2:13.630 V4 7 V 15
104. 444 Bermes Norbert Crawford Dale
BMW 318 ti
11:13.730 2:14.950 V2 5 V 16
105. 407 Duve André Drabiniok Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi
11:13.950 2:15.170 V3 5 V 17
106. 223 Kaltenecker Heinrich
Ford Escort Cup
11:16.540 2:17.760 S2b 1 S 19
107. 669 Thönnes Harald Jordan Kai
VW Polo 16V
11:17.750 2:18.970 N1 1 N 21
108. 293 Hartwig Günther Schneider Peter
Peugeot 306 S16
11:19.860 2:21.080 A3 10 A 28
109. 443 Meyer Marcus Berg Rolf
Renault Clio 16S
11:21.210 2:22.430 V2 6 V 18
110. 604 Atkinson Chris May Kelvin
Honda Civic
11:21.840 2:23.060 N2 5 N 22
111. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius Luhr Marcel
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
11:22.510 2:23.730 A1 6 A 29
112. 225 Supan Marc Wernig Hellmut
Stein Martin
Renault Clio Cup
11:24.430 2:25.650 S2a 4 S 20
113. 458 Kok Michael Rüssel Oliver
BMW 318 ti
11:26.590 2:27.810 V2 7 V 19
114. 453 Stiebritz Jürgen Stiebritz Dominique
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
11:27.530 2:28.750 V2 8 V 20
115. 660 Jordan Kai Merten Mario
VW Polo 16V
11:27.910 2:29.130 N1 2 N 23
116. 22 Torwesten Dirk
VW Käfer
11:28.600 2:29.820 H2 9 H 24
117. 235 Dose Paul Martin Ney Friedrich
VW Golf TDi
11:29.470 2:30.690 S1 2 S 21
118. 24 Denzer Gilbert Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
11:29.550 2:30.770 H2 10 H 25
119. 418 Marsani Michael Jung Michael
Seat Ibiza CUPRA
11:30.080 2:31.300 V3 6 V 21
120. 365 Adler Torsten Kaiser Jens
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
11:31.490 2:32.710 A1 7 A 30
121. 679 Zils Frank Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:32.130 2:33.350 N1 3 N 24
122. 452 Kleinschmidt Jutta Lüttecke Nicole
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
11:34.980 2:36.200 V2 9 V 22
123. 51 Mies Peter
VW Golf
11:35.300 2:36.520 H2 11 H 26
124. 662 Frost Frank Keltsch Peter
VW Polo 16V
11:37.940 2:39.160 N1 4 N 25
125. 297 Reisert Thomas Küster Guy
VW Golf GTi 16V
11:38.300 2:39.520 A3 11 A 31
126. 437 Böckmann Sven Kollenbroich Heinrich
Uhler Martin
Ford Puma RS
11:38.540 2:39.760 V2 10 V 23
127. 363 Kehl Sven Kehl Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
11:39.200 2:40.420 A1 8 A 32
128. 412 Hellmich Thomas Wacker Andreas
Opel Calibra 16V
11:39.910 2:41.130 V3 7 V 24
129. 655 Wroblewicz Hardy Naumann Michael
Citroen AX Sport
11:43.750 2:44.970 N1 5 N 26
130. 479 Werker Manfred Rosch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
11:44.600 2:45.820 V1 1 V 25
131. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi 16V
11:44.730 2:45.950 N3 8 N 27
132. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim Lingen Dieter
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
11:46.580 2:47.800 A3 12 A 33
133. 237 Lindenbaum Dieter Blum Rolf
Müller Andreas
VW Golf TDi
11:47.970 2:49.190 S1 3 S 22
134. 455 Lorken-Korte Dietmar Burhenne Martin
Renault R19 16V
11:49.200 2:50.420 V2 11 V 26
135. 372 Giljohann Ulf Kramer Michael
Schlehecker Werner
Peugeot 106 Rallye XSi
11:52.000 2:53.220 A1 9 A 34
136. 375 Hasenstab Franz Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rally
11:53.350 2:54.570 A1 10 A 35
137. 663 Langenegger Max Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:56.160 2:57.380 N1 6 N 28
138. 454 Valder sen. Peter Valder Peter
Mitsubishi Space Star
11:57.730 2:58.950 V2 12 V 27
139. 330 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic SiR 2
11:57.850 2:59.070 A2 7 A 36
140. 332 Kahrs Klaus Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
12:09.030 3:10.250 A2 8 A 37
141. 480 Ellendt Stefan Döhmann Lars
Dumke Joachim
Suzuki Swift GTi
12:17.470 3:18.690 V1 2 V 28
142. 451 Gödel Karl-Willi Dörr Rainer
BMW 318ti Compact
12:22.790 3:24.010 V2 13 V 29
143. 664 Trenz Torsten Hilger Armin
Poensgen Peter
Peugeot 1,3 Rallye
12:52.640 3:53.860 N1 7 N 29
144. 568 Ward Colin Charles Ian
Toyota Carina
13:19.650 4:20.870 N3 9 N 30
145. 299 Stoll Christoph Esser Dirk
Opel Astra
38:59.130 30:00.350 A3 13 A 38