15.05.1999, 30. Adenauer ADAC-Rundstrecken-Trophy

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
21 3:17:35.830   S5 1 S 1
2. 10 Alzen Jürgen
Richter Uli
Porsche DP 935 III
21 3:19:33.350 1:57.520 H3 1 H 1
3. 9 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
21 3:19:37.880 2:02.050 H3 2 H 2
4. 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
21 3:20:32.740 2:56.910 H3 3 H 3
5. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
21 3:22:02.190 4:26.360 S5 2 S 2
6. 12 Maassen Karl
Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 935
21 3:23:45.180 6:09.350 H3 4 H 4
7. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Lutterbach Kai
Porsche 911 RSR
21 3:24:44.150 7:08.320 H3 5 H 5
8. 132 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911 Cup 3,8
21 3:25:53.840 8:18.010 S5 3 S 3
9. 160 Galladé Ulrich
Wlazik Karl-Heinz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
21 3:26:21.120 8:45.290 S4 1 S 4
10. 133 Hahn Klaus
Schaal Michael
Porsche 911 RSR
20 3:20:46.830 1 Runde S5 4 S 5
11. 131 Reich Uwe
Wiesemann Jürgen
Porsche 911
20 3:22:20.530 1 Runde S5 5 S 6
12. 138 Paczynski Johannes
Jodexnis Kersten
Porsche 911 RSR
20 3:22:27.890 1 Runde S5 6 S 7
13. 55 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
20 3:23:28.670 1 Runde H2 1 H 6
14. 261 Tischner Michael
Thal Wilfried
BMW M3
20 3:23:33.300 1 Runde A5 1 A 1
15. 3 Becker Peter
Deiser Manfred
Porsche 911 RSR GT
20 3:24:05.460 1 Runde H3 6 H 7
16. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
19 3:16:23.650 2 Runden A3 1 A 2
17. 500 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3
19 3:17:55.980 2 Runden N5 1 N 1
18. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 911 RSR
19 3:18:47.800 2 Runden S5 7 S 8
19. 260 Springer Uwe
Anspann Manfred
BMW M3
19 3:19:23.840 2 Runden A5 2 A 3
20. 523 Krankenberg Michael
Lautner Andreas
BMW 316 i
19 3:20:37.610 2 Runden N4 1 N 2
21. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
19 3:20:47.050 2 Runden A2 1 A 4
22. 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
19 3:21:14.930 2 Runden A2 2 A 5
23. 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
VW Golf 16V
19 3:21:15.680 2 Runden A3 2 A 6
24. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325i Coupé
19 3:21:30.140 2 Runden N4 2 N 3
25. 152 Macino Vincenzo
Brandt Fred
Porsche 964
19 3:21:32.530 2 Runden S5 8 S 9
26. 520 Krumbach Jochen
Kinkartz Stefan
BMW M3
19 3:21:32.570 2 Runden N4 3 N 4
27. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
19 3:21:43.690 2 Runden A3 3 A 7
28. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
19 3:21:51.510 2 Runden H1 1 H 8
29. 20 Kleinherbers Reik
BMW M3
19 3:22:00.160 2 Runden H2 2 H 9
30. 522 Motte Andreas
Schlesack Stefan
BMW 325i
19 3:23:16.200 2 Runden N4 4 N 5
31. 334 Radulovic Zoran
Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
19 3:23:18.850 2 Runden A2 3 A 8
32. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325i Coupé
19 3:24:08.720 2 Runden N4 5 N 6
33. 253 Wolff Romain
Schmit Fréderic
Nico Demuth
BMW M3
19 3:24:29.150 2 Runden A5 3 A 9
34. 48 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Beyerlein Frank
Opel Manta
19 3:24:48.980 2 Runden H2 3 H 10
35. 23 Heuer Manfred
Müller Philipp
BMW 320iS
19 3:27:04.260 2 Runden H2 4 H 11
36. 240 Grossmann Markus
Renault Clio 16V
19 3:27:25.710 2 Runden A5 4 A 10
37. 77 Kühlewein Günter
Saur Christian
Honda CRX
18 3:12:36.730 3 Runden H1 2 H 12
38. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Brenner Norbert
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
18 3:14:46.780 3 Runden V4 1 V 1
39. 388 Duve Andreas
Krohn Michael
BMW M3
18 3:16:00.250 3 Runden V4 2 V 2
40. 600 Hütter Martin
Honda Integra R
18 3:16:06.020 3 Runden N2 1 N 7
41. 315 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306 S16
18 3:16:37.300 3 Runden A3 4 A 11
42. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M3
18 3:17:00.620 3 Runden V4 3 V 3
43. 306 Harter Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
18 3:17:34.110 3 Runden A3 5 A 12
44. 337 Krauskopf Markus
Mäder Andreas
Honda Civiv
18 3:18:06.690 3 Runden A2 4 A 13
45. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
18 3:18:10.160 3 Runden N3 1 N 8
46. 330 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic SiR 2
18 3:18:20.490 3 Runden A2 5 A 14
47. 557 Bröhling Franz-Josef
Bröhling jun. Franz-Josef
Opel Astra
18 3:18:40.430 3 Runden N3 2 N 9
48. 100 Schramer Marc
Bermes Heinz-Josef
Opel Astra
18 3:18:57.710 3 Runden S7 1 S 10
49. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3
18 3:19:20.260 3 Runden V4 4 V 4
50. 411 Henrich Ludger
Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
18 3:20:11.780 3 Runden V3 1 V 5
51. 201 Gittke Frank
Nacken Hubert
Renault Clio Cup
18 3:20:12.460 3 Runden S2a 1 S 11
52. 456 Wagenstetter Martin
Stoltz Dr. Thomas
BMW 318ti Compact
18 3:20:48.470 3 Runden V2 1 V 6
53. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
18 3:21:01.340 3 Runden A3 6 A 15
54. 95 Nolte Michael
Honda Civic
18 3:21:38.550 3 Runden H1 3 H 13
55. 606 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Honda Integra R
18 3:21:59.900 3 Runden N2 2 N 10
56. 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
18 3:22:20.010 3 Runden V2 2 V 7
57. 406 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo 16V
18 3:23:04.100 3 Runden V3 2 V 8
58. 400 Kramer Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
18 3:23:13.130 3 Runden V3 3 V 9
59. 323 Rusack Claus-Dieter
VW Golf 16V
18 3:24:12.330 3 Runden A3 7 A 16
60. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter
Engel André
Seat Ibiza CUPRA 16V
18 3:25:38.280 3 Runden N3 3 N 11
61. 24 Denzer Gilbert
Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
18 3:28:06.020 3 Runden H2 5 H 14
62. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift
17 3:12:54.750 4 Runden A1 1 A 17
63. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Radtke Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi
17 3:13:00.170 4 Runden A1 2 A 18
64. 384 Eidam Peter
Roth Dirk
Schettler Andreas
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
17 3:13:29.030 4 Runden V4 5 V 10
65. 669 Thönnes Harald
Jordan Kai
VW Polo 16V
17 3:15:51.400 4 Runden N1 1 N 12
66. 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17 3:16:10.550 4 Runden N1 2 N 13
67. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
17 3:16:44.190 4 Runden A1 3 A 19
68. 293 Hartwig Günther
Schneider Peter
Peugeot 306 S16
17 3:17:09.460 4 Runden A3 8 A 20
69. 660 Jordan Kai
Merten Mario
VW Polo 16V
17 3:17:20.900 4 Runden N1 3 N 14
70. 578 Korbion Michael
Knorr Marco
Opel Astra GSi 16V
17 3:17:35.660 4 Runden N3 4 N 15
71. 216 Glass Walter-Heinz
Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio Cup
17 3:18:17.680 4 Runden S2a 2 S 12
72. 453 Stiebritz Jürgen
Stiebritz Dominique
Mitsubishi Carisma GDi
17 3:18:19.790 4 Runden V2 3 V 11
73. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
17 3:18:21.280 4 Runden A1 4 A 21
74. 458 Kok Michael
Rüssel Oliver
BMW 318 ti
17 3:18:53.190 4 Runden V2 4 V 12
75. 604 Atkinson Chris
May Kelvin
Honda Civic
17 3:19:43.900 4 Runden N2 3 N 16
76. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is
17 3:20:00.940 4 Runden V2 5 V 13
77. 47 Hübenthal Stefan
Simon Dietmar
VW Golf
17 3:20:01.470 4 Runden H2 6 H 15
78. 225 Supan Marc
Wernig Hellmut
Stein Martin
Renault Clio Cup
17 3:20:46.640 4 Runden S2a 3 S 13
79. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rally
17 3:22:07.800 4 Runden A1 5 A 22
80. 235 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
VW Golf TDi
17 3:22:15.580 4 Runden S1 1 S 14
81. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Claas Werner
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
17 3:22:28.160 4 Runden H2 7 H 16
82. 443 Meyer Marcus
Berg Rolf
Renault Clio 16S
17 3:23:40.120 4 Runden V2 6 V 14
83. 237 Lindenbaum Dieter
Blum Rolf
Müller Andreas
VW Golf TDi
17 3:24:02.370 4 Runden S1 2 S 15
84. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
17 3:24:04.020 4 Runden V3 4 V 15
85. 663 Langenegger Max
Bichsel Georg
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17 3:24:20.260 4 Runden N1 4 N 17
86. 451 Gödel Karl-Willi
Dörr Rainer
BMW 318ti Compact
16 3:14:01.910 5 Runden V2 7 V 16
87. 372 Giljohann Ulf
Kramer Michael
Schlehecker Werner
Peugeot 106 Rallye XSi
16 3:17:03.250 5 Runden A1 6 A 23
88. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi 16V
16 3:18:45.250 5 Runden N3 5 N 18
89. 444 Bermes Norbert
Crawford Dale
BMW 318 ti
16 3:18:57.890 5 Runden V2 8 V 17
90. 479 Werker Manfred
Rosch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
16 3:20:50.130 5 Runden V1 1 V 18
91. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
16 3:21:08.180 5 Runden A2 6 A 24
92. 418 Marsani Michael
Jung Michael
Seat Ibiza CUPRA
16 3:22:29.720 5 Runden V3 5 V 19
93. 62 Klein Hans-Werner
VW Golf
15 3:14:39.220 6 Runden H1 4 H 17
94. 383 Stehle André
BMW M3 E30
15 3:14:56.310 6 Runden V4 6 V 20
95. 303 Kaufmann Wolfgang
Wollgarten Manfred
Volvo S40
15 3:24:25.780 6 Runden A3 9 A 25
96. 480 Ellendt Stefan
Döhmann Lars
Dumke Joachim
Suzuki Swift GTi
14 3:13:17.880 7 Runden V1 2 V 21
97. 454 Valder sen. Peter
Valder Peter
Mitsubishi Space Star
14 3:14:47.100 7 Runden V2 9 V 22
98. 200 Klein Andre
Renault Clio 16V Cup
14 3:21:38.740 7 Runden S2a 4 S 16