24.04.1999, 41. ADAC-ACAS-Bilstein-Cup

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper
23 3:23:17.180   S5 1 S 1
2. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
23 3:28:31.330 5:14.150 S5 2 S 2
3. 160 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
23 3:29:04.020 5:46.840 S4 1 S 3
4. 5 Felder Werner
BMW M3
22 3:25:15.990 1 Runde H3 1 H 1
5. 111 Strycek Volker
Reuter Manuel
Opel Astra
22 3:25:47.360 1 Runde S6 1 S 4
6. 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
22 3:27:19.370 1 Runde H3 2 H 2
7. 237 Abt Christian
Menzel Christian
AUDI A4 quattro
22 3:27:51.360 1 Runde S1 1 S 5
8. 133 Hahn Klaus
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
22 3:30:05.750 1 Runde S5 3 S 6
9. 134 Hoer Andreas
Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 993 RSR
22 3:30:08.320 1 Runde S5 4 S 7
10. 55 Hass Peter
Schmittner Bernhard
Opel Manta
22 3:31:23.610 1 Runde H2 1 H 3
11. 249 Prüser jun. Walter
Jansen Rolf
BMW M3 E36
22 3:32:30.770 1 Runde A5 1 A 1
12. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 E36
21 3:23:09.200 2 Runden N5 1 N 1
13. 507 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW M3 E36
21 3:24:28.320 2 Runden N5 2 N 2
14. 500 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3 3.2
21 3:25:24.930 2 Runden N5 3 N 3
15. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
21 3:26:16.350 2 Runden S5 5 S 8
16. 146 Beilke Michael
Dr. Althoff Edgar
Porsche Carrera
21 3:27:07.510 2 Runden S5 6 S 9
17. 506 Moore Willie
Cox David
BMW M3 E 36
21 3:27:19.560 2 Runden N5 4 N 4
18. 260 Deiser Manfred
Becker Peter
BMW M3
21 3:27:37.720 2 Runden A5 2 A 2
19. 548 Klasen Arno
Noehl Gero
BMW 325 i
21 3:27:59.760 2 Runden N4 1 N 5
20. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
21 3:28:03.250 2 Runden A3 1 A 3
21. 522 Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
21 3:28:09.460 2 Runden N4 2 N 6
22. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325 i Coupé
21 3:29:53.190 2 Runden N4 3 N 7
23. 535 Bayer Robert
BMW M3 E30
21 3:30:09.870 2 Runden N4 4 N 8
24. 525 Brenauer Franz
Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325 i E36
21 3:30:44.710 2 Runden N4 5 N 9
25. 250 Wolfsgruber Alfred
Gehring Michael
BMW M3 E36
21 3:31:07.990 2 Runden A5 3 A 4
26. 302 Kaufmann Wolfgang
Middendorf Andreas
VOLVO S40
21 3:32:35.680 2 Runden A3 2 A 5
27. 521 Kremers Sascha
Prüser jun. Walter
BMW 325 i Coupé
20 3:21:17.450 3 Runden N4 6 N 10
28. 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
20 3:21:51.360 3 Runden A2 1 A 6
29. 383 Stehle Andre
Weber Christoph
BMW M3 E30
20 3:22:16.430 3 Runden V4 1 V 1
30. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
20 3:23:22.590 3 Runden V4 2 V 2
31. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
20 3:23:40.720 3 Runden A2 2 A 7
32. 100 Schramer Marc
Bermes Heinz-Josef
Opel Astra
20 3:24:12.410 3 Runden S7 1 S 10
33. 399 Peter Jürgen
Pingel Michael
BMW M3
20 3:24:17.280 3 Runden V4 3 V 3
34. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Hond Civic
20 3:24:22.010 3 Runden H1 1 H 4
35. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
20 3:24:31.140 3 Runden V4 4 V 4
36. 520 Krumbach Jochen
Kinkartz Stefan
BMW M3
20 3:26:31.680 3 Runden N4 7 N 11
37. 77 Kühlewein Günter
Saur Christian
Honda CRX
20 3:26:32.660 3 Runden H1 2 H 5
38. 550 Korbion Michael
Schütz Rolf
Böhmer Rainer
Opel Astra GSi 16V
20 3:26:40.830 3 Runden N3 1 N 12
39. 315 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
20 3:26:43.840 3 Runden A3 3 A 8
40. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
Mancino Vincenco
BMW M3 E30
20 3:27:16.000 3 Runden V4 5 V 5
41. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M3 E30
20 3:27:52.360 3 Runden V4 6 V 6
42. 407 Duve André
Drabiniok Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi
20 3:27:58.630 3 Runden V3 1 V 7
43. 411 Henrich Ludger
Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
20 3:27:59.080 3 Runden V3 2 V 8
44. 600 Hütter Martin
Westerhoff Joachim
Honda Integra Type R
20 3:28:00.610 3 Runden N2 1 N 13
45. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:28:05.170 3 Runden A3 4 A 9
46. 330 Ecker Michael
Honda Civic SiR 2
20 3:28:39.370 3 Runden A2 3 A 10
47. 48 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Opel Manta
20 3:29:09.700 3 Runden H2 2 H 6
48. 192 Albert Hans
Porsche Carrera Cup
20 3:29:11.490 3 Runden S3 1 S 11
49. 508 MacLaren Peter
Arho Alec
BMW M3 E36
20 3:29:17.850 3 Runden N5 5 N 14
50. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
20 3:29:38.440 3 Runden A3 5 A 11
51. 524 Dudek Reinhard
Wernig Hellmut
BMW 325 i
20 3:30:25.050 3 Runden N4 8 N 15
52. 95 Nolte Michael
Thönissen Frank
Honda Civic Vtec E99
20 3:31:11.330 3 Runden H1 3 H 7
53. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:31:20.740 3 Runden N3 2 N 16
54. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
20 3:32:54.090 3 Runden H2 3 H 8
55. 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
19 3:18:51.510 4 Runden V4 7 V 9
56. 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
19 3:20:27.520 4 Runden V2 1 V 10
57. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
19 3:21:06.380 4 Runden V3 3 V 11
58. 370 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:21:13.390 4 Runden A1 1 A 12
59. 88 Schneider Walter
Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
19 3:21:13.860 4 Runden H1 4 H 9
60. 456 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318ti compact
19 3:21:45.350 4 Runden V2 2 V 12
61. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:22:28.180 4 Runden A1 2 A 13
62. 459 Krankenberg Marc
Braumüller Thomas
BMW 318 ti
19 3:22:29.680 4 Runden V2 3 V 13
63. 458 Kok Michael
Rüssel Oliver
BMW 318 ti
19 3:22:59.130 4 Runden V2 4 V 14
64. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Honda Integra R
19 3:23:04.910 4 Runden N2 2 N 17
65. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:23:14.650 4 Runden A1 3 A 14
66. 384 Eidam Peter
Roth Dirk
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
19 3:23:22.790 4 Runden V4 8 V 15
67. 606 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Honda Integra R
19 3:24:38.040 4 Runden N2 3 N 18
68. 675 Roosen Gaby
Schoysman Dirk
VW Polo 3
19 3:24:57.850 4 Runden N1 1 N 19
69. 444 Buschmans Peter
Keller Marco
BMW 318 ti
19 3:25:16.230 4 Runden V2 5 V 16
70. 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra Type R
19 3:26:42.370 4 Runden N2 4 N 20
71. 66 Kurz Dr. Werner
Mühlenz Michael
VW Golf I Typ 17
19 3:26:43.960 4 Runden H1 5 H 10
72. 61 Barrow Nick
Mc Kever Alistair
Honda 1,6 VTEC EG6
19 3:27:06.780 4 Runden H1 6 H 11
73. 442 Pagni Alessandor
BMW 318ti
19 3:27:15.780 4 Runden V2 6 V 17
74. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
19 3:27:24.970 4 Runden A1 4 A 15
75. 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 3:27:54.560 4 Runden N1 2 N 21
76. 558 Buratti Guido
Runggaldier Herbert
Bottazzi Giulano
VW Golf III
19 3:28:19.650 4 Runden N3 3 N 22
77. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
19 3:28:21.400 4 Runden A1 5 A 16
78. 24 Denzer Gilbert
Wetzel Beat
VW Golf GTi 16V
19 3:28:30.560 4 Runden H2 4 H 12
79. 235 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
VW Golf IV TDI
19 3:29:09.030 4 Runden S1 2 S 12
80. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Peugeot 106 Rally
19 3:30:31.380 4 Runden A1 6 A 17
81. 41 Burgmann Friedrich
Burgmann Frank
BMW 320i
19 3:31:17.150 4 Runden H2 5 H 13
82. 363 Kehl Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
19 3:31:39.060 4 Runden A1 7 A 18
83. 662 Frost Frank
Keltsch Peter
VW Polo 16V
18 3:20:59.290 5 Runden N1 3 N 23
84. 437 Böckmann Sven
Kollenbroich Heinrich
Ford Puma RS
18 3:21:08.420 5 Runden V2 7 V 18
85. 443 Berg Rolf
Meyer Marcus
Wittke Ralf
Renault Clio 16S
18 3:21:18.770 5 Runden V2 8 V 19
86. 557 Rudelt Rene
Opel Astra GSI 16V
18 3:22:21.520 5 Runden N3 4 N 24
87. 655 Wroblewicz Hardy
Naumann Michael
Citroen AX Sport
18 3:22:22.500 5 Runden N1 4 N 25
88. 603 Karger Christoph
Kalbassi Cyril
Starke Norman
Honda Civic SIR
18 3:23:25.220 5 Runden N2 5 N 26
89. 51 Mies Peter
Kroll Wolfgang
VW Golf
18 3:23:29.080 5 Runden H2 6 H 14
90. 592 Guthmann Jörg
Flentje Gert
Nissan Sunny Gti
18 3:23:57.720 5 Runden N3 5 N 27
91. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter
Engel Andre´
Seat IbizaCupra 2,0 16V
18 3:24:42.040 5 Runden N3 6 N 28
92. 463 Stiebritz Jürgen
Stiebritz Dominique
Mitsubishi Carisma GDI
18 3:27:40.250 5 Runden V2 9 V 20
93. 365 Adler Torsten
Rottstedt Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
18 3:28:48.090 5 Runden A1 8 A 19
94. 305 Blöding Ralf-Udo
Bauland Andrea
Kreim Achim
Renault Clio 16V
18 3:29:02.860 5 Runden A3 6 A 20
95. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
18 3:30:24.340 5 Runden A2 4 A 21
96. 361 Scheefeldt Joachim
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford 1,4 Fun
18 3:30:55.460 5 Runden A1 9 A 22
97. 335 Calzolari Franco
More Fabrizio
Honda Integra
17 3:21:15.330 6 Runden A2 5 A 23
98. 479 Werker Manfred
Roesch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
17 3:27:59.280 6 Runden V1 1 V 21
99. 301 Duez Florence
Kleinschmidt Jutta
Lucas Caroline
Mercedes Benz SLK 200
17 3:32:37.330 6 Runden A3 7 A 24
- 297 Reisert Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
20 3:22:09.930 3 Runden A3 - A -
- 131 Wiesemann Jürgen
Bach Paul
Porsche GT2
18 2:51:10.240 5 Runden S5 - S -
- 669 Jordan Kai
Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
17 3:02:14.770 6 Runden N1 - N -
- 448 Lingmann Herbert
Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is
16 2:45:45.200 7 Runden V2 - V -
- 252 Henderson Martin
Baker Jonathan
BMW M3 E36
16 2:49:34.200 7 Runden A5 - A -
- 449 Milker Matthias
Lindner Frank
BMW 318iS E30
16 2:53:25.760 7 Runden V2 - V -
- 255 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
15 2:18:53.410 8 Runden A5 - A -
- 277 Karl Hans -Hatto
Wehner Rainer
BMW M3 E30
15 2:29:35.030 8 Runden A4 - A -
- 671 Rattunde Norbert
Schlee Bernd
VW GTI 16V
15 2:45:21.600 8 Runden N1 - N -
- 63 Neubauer Harald
Breitmoser Hans-Günter
VW Golf
14 2:19:13.730 9 Runden H1 - H -
- 336 Brand Marco
Matteuzzi Gabriele
Honda Integra
14 2:31:38.690 9 Runden A2 - A -
- 236 Nissen Kris
VW Bora TDI
13 2:07:27.800 10 Runden S1 - S -
- 366 Packeisen Ullrich
Peterson Eric
DaihatsuCharade 16V
13 2:41:58.770 10 Runden A1 - A -
- 595 Kaltwasser Heinrich
Opel Astra GSi
11 1:59:44.550 12 Runden N3 - N -
- 349 Wagenstetter Thomas
Wagenstetter Klaus
Honda Civic
10 1:41:25.920 13 Runden A2 - A -
- 97 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf Typ 17
10 1:42:47.730 13 Runden H1 - H -
- 293 Hartwig Günther
Schneider Peter
Peugeot 306 S16
10 1:52:16.740 13 Runden A3 - A -
- 523 Krankenberg Michael
Lautner Andreas
BMW 325i
9 1:28:49.890 14 Runden N4 - N -
- 294 Seidel Jörg
Becker Ralf
VW Golf III16V
9 1:29:52.110 14 Runden A3 - A -
- 23 Heuer Manfred
Müller Philipp
BMW 320 is
9 1:35:46.650 14 Runden H2 - H -
- 402 Frings Timo
Roettger Ralf
Opel Astra 16V
9 1:38:47.410 14 Runden V3 - V -
- 132 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911/993 Cup 3,8
7 1:04:49.480 16 Runden S5 - S -
- 295 Gersbacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
7 1:08:30.520 16 Runden A3 - A -
- 334 Radulovic Zoran
Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
6 58:47.180 17 Runden A2 - A -
- 400 Kramer Andreas
Nacken Hubert
Opel Astra GSi 16V
6 1:01:27.420 17 Runden V3 - V -
- 105 Harter Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
5 50:04.250 18 Runden S7 - S -
- 323 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Träger Holger
VW Golf III
5 52:46.420 18 Runden A3 - A -
- 554 Klaas Frank
Weiland Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
4 41:19.620 19 Runden N3 - N -
- 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi
4 46:14.380 19 Runden N3 - N -
- 91 Birkemeyer Johannes
Malaise Stephane
Honda Civic
4 49:14.820 19 Runden H1 - H -
- 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
VW Golf III 16V
2 19:37.390 21 Runden A3 - A -
- 533 Bröhling Franz-Josef
Bröhling jun. Franz-Josef
BMW M3 E30
2 20:33.370 21 Runden N4 - N -
- 65 Webers Detlef
Peugeot 205 GTI
2 22:17.610 21 Runden H1 - H -
- 87 Kern Wilhelm-Dieter
Honda CRX
2 25:18.800 21 Runden H1 - H -
- 60 Schlacks Siegfried
VW Scirroco
0 00.000 23 Runden H1 - H -