10.04.1999, 24. DMV-4-Stunden Rennen

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
23 3:22:12.790   S5 1 S 1
2. 9 Dören Edgar
Lück Karl Christian
Porsche 911 RSR
23 3:24:31.100 2:18.310 H3 1 H 1
3. 7 Destree Wolfgang
Lutterbach Kai
Porsche 911 RSR
23 3:27:14.290 5:01.500 H3 2 H 2
4. 160 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
23 3:27:44.990 5:32.200 S4 1 S 2
5. 10 Alzen Jürgen
Richter Uli
Porsche DP 935 III
23 3:28:36.490 6:23.700 H3 3 H 3
6. 137 Hesse Klaus-Peter
Wiedemeier Thomas
Porsche
23 3:29:33.310 7:20.520 S5 2 S 3
7. 145 Krohn Michael
Krohn Kevin
Porsche 911 Cup
22 3:23:42.270 1 Runde S5 3 S 4
8. 133 Hahn Klaus
Eberhardt Andreas
Eberhardt Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
22 3:24:03.270 1 Runde S5 4 S 5
9. 131 Reich Uwe
Wiesemann Jürgen
Porsche 911 GT2
22 3:27:53.280 1 Runde S5 5 S 6
10. 134 Hoer Andreas
Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Porsche 993 RSR
22 3:29:52.160 1 Runde S5 6 S 7
11. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
21 3:23:01.660 2 Runden A3 1 A 1
12. 135 Kemmer Peter H.
Faecke Eberhard
Porsche 993 RSR
21 3:23:40.580 2 Runden S5 7 S 8
13. 326 Hebler Mario
Renault Clio
21 3:24:08.410 2 Runden A3 2 A 2
14. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 E36
21 3:24:12.390 2 Runden N5 1 N 1
15. 500 Renger Reinhold
Kesseböhmer Ralf
BMW M3 3.2
21 3:25:33.630 2 Runden N5 2 N 2
16. 294 Seidel Jörg
Becker Ralf
VW Golf III16V
21 3:26:55.800 2 Runden A3 3 A 3
17. 507 Ketterer Mario
Viebahn Jörg
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW M3 E36
21 3:27:28.970 2 Runden N5 3 N 3
18. 300 Stallmann Dr Friedrich
Ley Hans Jörn
Opel Astra GSi 16V
21 3:27:36.930 2 Runden A3 4 A 4
19. 522 Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
21 3:27:46.990 2 Runden N4 1 N 4
20. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
21 3:28:24.880 2 Runden A2 1 A 5
21. 251 Mölig Reinhold
Wilbert Franz-Rudolf
Audi S2 Coupé
21 3:28:29.370 2 Runden A5 1 A 6
22. 142 Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 993 GT
21 3:28:39.890 2 Runden S5 8 S 9
23. 520 Krumbach Jochen
Kinkartz Stefan
BMW M3
21 3:29:37.790 2 Runden N4 2 N 5
24. 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
VW Golf III 16V
21 3:29:50.570 2 Runden A3 5 A 7
25. 324 Rönz Dennis
Holzer Hans Robert
Riebensahm Dirk
Renault Sport Spider
21 3:30:30.790 2 Runden A3 6 A 8
26. 100 Schramer Marc
Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra
21 3:31:17.800 2 Runden S7 1 S 10
27. 191 Weiner Ralf H.
Porsche 964 RS
21 3:31:32.790 2 Runden S3 1 S 11
28. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325 i Coupé
20 3:20:59.800 3 Runden N4 3 N 6
29. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
20 3:21:49.330 3 Runden H1 1 H 4
30. 260 Deiser Manfred
Becker Peter
Anspann Manfred
BMW M3
20 3:22:20.270 3 Runden A5 2 A 9
31. 334 Radulovic Zoran
Schittenhelm Willi
Honda Integra R
20 3:22:20.800 3 Runden A2 2 A 10
32. 525 Brenauer Franz
Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325 i E36
20 3:22:31.570 3 Runden N4 4 N 7
33. 383 Stehle Andre
Weber Christoph
BMW M3 E30
20 3:22:38.730 3 Runden V4 1 V 1
34. 48 Beckmann Hans-Olaf
Hass Peter
Opel Manta
20 3:22:45.600 3 Runden H2 1 H 5
35. 53 Schlöder Dieter
BMW 320is
20 3:23:41.400 3 Runden H2 2 H 6
36. 146 Mancino Vincenco
Brandt Fred
Porsche 964
20 3:23:55.330 3 Runden S5 9 S 12
37. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
20 3:24:32.090 3 Runden V4 2 V 2
38. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E30
20 3:24:33.850 3 Runden V4 3 V 3
39. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
Mancino Vincenco
BMW M3 E30
20 3:24:35.950 3 Runden V4 4 V 4
40. 600 Hütter Martin
Dinkloh Karsten
Honda Integra Type R
20 3:25:00.100 3 Runden N2 1 N 8
41. 399 Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
20 3:25:07.510 3 Runden V4 5 V 5
42. 389 Schnittger Peter
Scholz Sven
BMW M3
20 3:26:00.170 3 Runden V4 6 V 6
43. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:26:07.890 3 Runden N3 1 N 9
44. 297 Reisert Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
20 3:26:17.230 3 Runden A3 7 A 11
45. 535 Bayer Robert
Bayer Sonja
BMW M3 E30
20 3:26:30.890 3 Runden N4 5 N 10
46. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is
20 3:26:38.400 3 Runden V2 1 V 7
47. 456 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW 318
20 3:26:58.250 3 Runden V2 2 V 8
48. 349 Wagenstetter Thomas
Wagenstetter Klaus
Honda Civic
20 3:27:30.660 3 Runden A2 3 A 12
49. 578 Korbion Michael
Schütz Rolf
Böhmer Rainer
Opel Astra GSi 16V
20 3:28:24.570 3 Runden N3 2 N 11
50. 576 Backus Herman-Josef
Hormes Klaus
Peters Christopher
Renault Clio
20 3:29:48.550 3 Runden N3 3 N 12
51. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:30:00.480 3 Runden A3 8 A 13
52. 170 Krause Hans-Georg
Porsche 964 RS
20 3:30:11.750 3 Runden S4 2 S 13
53. 330 Ecker Michael
Welsch Detlef
Honda Civic SiR 2
20 3:31:15.630 3 Runden A2 4 A 14
54. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Nett Jürgen
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
20 3:31:21.820 3 Runden H2 3 H 7
55. 407 Duve André
Büsgen Dirk
Opel Astra
19 3:17:22.530 4 Runden V3 1 V 9
56. 393 Bröhling Franz-Josef
Bröhling jun. Franz-Josef
Mercedes 201 2,3 16V
19 3:18:08.250 4 Runden V4 7 V 10
57. 400 Kramer Andreas
Tschornia Martin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
19 3:18:11.600 4 Runden V3 2 V 11
58. 411 Henrich Ludger
Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
19 3:18:45.380 4 Runden V3 3 V 12
59. 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
19 3:18:49.410 4 Runden V4 8 V 13
60. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 mi 16
19 3:19:45.730 4 Runden V3 4 V 14
61. 200 Klein Andre
Renault Clio 16V Cup
19 3:20:02.750 4 Runden S2a 1 S 14
62. 370 Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:20:59.270 4 Runden A1 1 A 15
63. 97 Habeth Reiner
Meyer Manfred
VW Golf Typ 17
19 3:21:13.790 4 Runden H1 2 H 8
64. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:22:19.290 4 Runden A1 2 A 16
65. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Korte Gerd
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:22:19.670 4 Runden A1 3 A 17
66. 66 Kurz Dr. Werner
Mühlenz Michael
VW Golf I Typ 17
19 3:22:28.840 4 Runden H1 3 H 9
67. 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra Type R
19 3:22:35.480 4 Runden N2 2 N 13
68. 615 Lohr Ellen
Vogler Chris
Honda Integra
19 3:23:42.530 4 Runden N2 3 N 14
69. 444 Müller Norbert
Breuer Peter
BMW 318 ti
19 3:23:58.540 4 Runden V2 3 V 15
70. 548 Klasen Arno
Mohr Bernhard
Mohr Bernhard
BMW 325 i
19 3:24:21.610 4 Runden N4 6 N 15
71. 669 Jordan Kai
Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
19 3:25:17.230 4 Runden N1 1 N 16
72. 606 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Kuhlmann Frank
Honda Integra R
19 3:25:33.440 4 Runden N2 4 N 17
73. 458 Rüssel Oliver
Kok Michael
BMW 318 ti
19 3:25:37.610 4 Runden V2 4 V 16
74. 435 Wacker Andreas
Klos Rüdiger
Opel Calibra
19 3:25:46.340 4 Runden V3 5 V 17
75. 459 Bonk Jürgen
Krankenberg Marc
Braumüller Thomas
BMW 318 ti
19 3:25:59.280 4 Runden V2 5 V 18
76. 439 Zirke Matthias
Poburski Lars
VW Golf GTi 16V
19 3:26:03.550 4 Runden V2 6 V 19
77. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
19 3:26:06.910 4 Runden A1 4 A 18
78. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Schlehecker Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
19 3:26:23.920 4 Runden A1 5 A 19
79. 671 Rattunde Eberhard
Schlee Bernd
VW Polo 16V
19 3:26:38.050 4 Runden N1 2 N 18
80. 61 Atkinson Chris
Newton Mike
Honda 1,6 VTEC EG6
19 3:27:13.440 4 Runden H1 4 H 10
81. 255 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
19 3:27:39.360 4 Runden A5 3 A 20
82. 567 Engel Hans-Dieter
Engel Andre´
Seat Ibiza
19 3:30:11.400 4 Runden N3 4 N 19
83. 235 Dose Paul Martin
Ney Friedrich
VW Golf
19 3:32:07.780 4 Runden S1 1 S 15
84. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Honda Integra R
19 3:34:11.000 4 Runden N2 5 N 20
85. 675 Roosen Gaby
Schoysman Dirk
VW Polo 3
18 3:18:02.220 5 Runden N1 3 N 21
86. 363 Kehl Sven
Kehl Werner
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
18 3:20:46.270 5 Runden A1 6 A 21
87. 361 Scheefeldt Joachim
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford 1,4 Fun
18 3:21:00.410 5 Runden A1 7 A 22
88. 449 Lindner Frank
Hauffe Frank
BMW 318is
18 3:21:41.200 5 Runden V2 7 V 20
89. 365 Adler Torsten
Rodtstedt Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
18 3:22:21.790 5 Runden A1 8 A 23
90. 662 Forst Frank
VW Polo 16V
18 3:22:43.450 5 Runden N1 4 N 22
91. 350 Zester Michael
Bayer Sonja
Citreon Saxo Cup
18 3:22:59.470 5 Runden A2 5 A 24
92. 566 Dolge Wolfgang
Opel Astra GSi
18 3:23:00.990 5 Runden N3 5 N 23
93. 51 Mies Peter
Ladage Bernd
Wedler Volker
VW Golf
18 3:23:44.590 5 Runden H2 4 H 11
94. 384 Schettler Andreas
Eidam Peter
Mercedes 190 E 2,3/16V
18 3:23:47.400 5 Runden V4 9 V 21
95. 374 Wirtgen Ingrid
Kolmsee Bastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18 3:24:44.970 5 Runden A1 9 A 25
96. 293 Hartwig Günther
Schwing Gero
Peugeot 306 S16
18 3:25:17.530 5 Runden A3 9 A 26
97. 216 Gleß Walter-Heins
Keil Jürgen
Renault Clio
18 3:25:18.870 5 Runden S2a 2 S 16
98. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Lingen Dieter
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
18 3:26:09.980 5 Runden A3 10 A 27
99. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
18 3:27:06.450 5 Runden A2 6 A 28
100. 315 Mohr Werner
Knoblich Helmut
Peugeot 306
18 3:29:36.960 5 Runden A3 11 A 29
101. 261 Tischner Michael
Wilfried Thal
BMW M3
18 3:29:59.630 5 Runden A5 4 A 30
102. 202 Mintgen Susanne
Köhler Mario
Engelhardt Stefan
Renault Clio Cup
17 3:23:29.240 6 Runden S2a 3 S 17
103. 102 Simon Marc
Opel Calibra 16V
15 3:24:33.180 8 Runden S7 2 S 18
104. 56 Knüpp Dieter
Pasman Ralf
BMW 320 is
14 3:27:16.400 9 Runden H2 5 H 12
- 132 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911/993 Cup 3,8
17 2:34:41.060 6 Runden S5 - S -
- 288 Strycek Volker
Opel V6
17 2:44:02.000 6 Runden A4 - A -
- 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
17 2:48:48.060 6 Runden A2 - A -
- 201 Gittke Frank
Lehmann Jürgen
Renault Clio Cup
17 3:10:28.180 6 Runden S2a - S -
- 479 Werker Manfred
Roesch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
16 3:15:14.380 7 Runden V1 - V -
- 22 Torwesten Dirk
VW Käfer
14 2:39:35.030 9 Runden H2 - H -
- 373 Wellmann Michael
Beck Manfred
Citröen AX-GTi
14 3:13:45.570 9 Runden A1 - A -
- 58 Lehn Dirk
Pfeifer Uwe
BMW 320is
13 2:13:25.020 10 Runden H2 - H -
- 91 Birkemeyer Johannes
Anspann Manfred
Honda Civic
13 3:27:40.580 10 Runden H1 - H -
- 321 Willems Thorsten
Kischlat Holger
VW Golf III GT 16V
12 2:08:59.610 11 Runden A3 - A -
- 521 Kremers Sascha
Schroers Stephan
BMW 325 i Coupé
10 1:43:24.960 13 Runden N4 - N -
- 295 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
7 1:07:52.060 16 Runden A3 - A -
- 406 Straffi Auro
Fiat Tipo
7 1:15:22.030 16 Runden V3 - V -
- 222 Schielein Oliver
Macheledt Michael
Ford Escort
7 1:19:01.190 16 Runden S2b - S -
- 6 Schall Andreas
Schall Ralf
Mercedes 190 E
6 54:02.410 17 Runden H3 - H -
- 77 Kühlewein Günter
Saur Christian
Honda CRX
6 1:31:06.030 17 Runden H1 - H -
- 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
4 42:03.480 19 Runden V2 - V -
- 12 Maassen Karl
von Gartzen Jürgen
Porsche 935
2 17:29.790 21 Runden H3 - H -
- 323 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Träger Holger
VW Golf III
2 21:41.620 21 Runden A3 - A -
- 327 Mayr Wolfgang
Ott Christian
Weiss Fred
Renault Megane
2 22:25.340 21 Runden A3 - A -
- 87 Kern Wilhelm-Dieter
Honda CRX
1 9:38.680 22 Runden H1 - H -
- 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1 10:52.170 22 Runden N1 - N -
- 101 Bermes Heinz-Josef
Adorf Dirk
Opel Astra Mühlner
0 00.000 23 Runden S7 - S -
- 86 Mahaise Stephane
Zentler Fritz
Honda CRX
0 00.000 23 Runden H1 - H -
- 554 Klaas Frank
Weiland Andreas
Opel Astra GSi 16V
0 00.000 23 Runden N3 - N -
- 555 Harter Michael
Peugeot 306 S16
0 00.000 23 Runden N3 - N -
- 523 Krankenberg Michael
Thiim Kurt
BMW 325 i
21 3:26:41.230 2 Runden N4 - N -