27.03.1999, 48. ADAC-Westfalenfahrt

Ergebnis Rennen

Pos Stnr Fahrer Runden Zeit Abstand Klasse Pos Gruppe Pos
1. 130 Tiemann Hans-Jürgen
Zakowski Peter
Oreca Viper GTS R
23 3:20:44.160   S5 1 S 1
2. 10 Alzen Jürgen
Richter Uli
Porsche DP 935 III
23 3:22:48.540 2:04.380 H3 1 H 1
3. 9 Lück Karl Christian
Dören Edgar
Porsche 911 RSR
23 3:24:51.840 4:07.680 H3 2 H 2
4. 12 Maassen Karl
Irmgartz Michael
Porsche 935
23 3:27:20.750 6:36.590 H3 3 H 3
5. 132 Reh Carl
Rittmeier Meinhard
Porsche 911/993 Cup 3,8
22 3:23:15.840 1 Runde S5 2 S 2
6. 160 Galladé Ulrich
Manthey Olaf
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
22 3:23:37.510 1 Runde S4 1 S 3
7. 255 Bäder Michael
Hagenmeyer Tobias
BMW M3
22 3:27:46.770 1 Runde A5 1 A 1
8. 134 Oesterle Dr. Fritz
Hör Andreas
Porsche 993 RSR
21 3:20:48.270 2 Runden S5 3 S 4
9. 296 Thaler Klaus-Peter
Remmen Heinz
Opel Astra GSi
21 3:23:48.710 2 Runden A3 1 A 2
10. 1 Scheid Johannes
Reck Sabine
BMW M3 E36
21 3:25:26.300 2 Runden N5 1 N 1
11. 142 Weiland Harald
Weiland Matthias
Porsche 993 GT
21 3:25:36.300 2 Runden S5 4 S 5
12. 522 Fritzsche Heinz-Otto
Motte Andreas
BMW 325 i
21 3:27:36.690 2 Runden N4 1 N 2
13. 88 Schneider Walter
Kalsdorf Günter
VW Golf 16V
21 3:27:37.110 2 Runden H1 1 H 4
14. 295 Gerspacher Jürgen
VW Golf GTi
21 3:27:43.440 2 Runden A3 2 A 3
15. 300 Stallmann Dr. Friedrich-Wilhel
Ley Hans-Jörn
Opel Astra
21 3:29:05.340 2 Runden A3 3 A 4
16. 342 Mäder Andreas
Drössiger Dino
Honda Integra R
21 3:29:33.480 2 Runden A2 1 A 5
17. 56 Knüpp Dieter
Pasman Ralf
BMW 320 iS
21 3:30:23.030 2 Runden H2 1 H 5
18. 508 Cox David
Moore Willie
BMW M3 E36
20 3:18:27.710 3 Runden N5 2 N 3
19. 530 Abels Helmut
Müller Klaus
BMW 325i Coupe
20 3:19:29.650 3 Runden N4 2 N 4
20. 333 Totz Frank
Totz Jörg
Honda Integra
20 3:21:10.570 3 Runden A2 2 A 6
21. 311 Holz Armin
Zondler Martin
VW Golf III 16V
20 3:21:30.540 3 Runden A3 4 A 7
22. 535 Bayer Robert
Bayer Sonja
BMW M3 E30
20 3:22:50.090 3 Runden N4 3 N 5
23. 525 Brenauer Franz
Guggenmos Ulrich
BMW 325 i E 36 Lim.
20 3:23:02.220 3 Runden N4 4 N 6
24. 260 Deiser Manfred
Becker Peter
BMW M3
20 3:23:19.470 3 Runden A5 2 A 8
25. 64 Schmitz Wilfried
Degner Bernd
Honda Civic
20 3:23:46.260 3 Runden H1 2 H 6
26. 600 Hütter Martin
Honda Integra R
20 3:24:02.780 3 Runden N2 1 N 7
27. 520 Krumbach Jochen
Kinkartz Stefan
BMW M3
20 3:24:20.080 3 Runden N4 5 N 8
28. 100 Schramer Marc
Werner Marco
Opel Astra
20 3:25:09.320 3 Runden S7 1 S 6
29. 380 Baumert Ulfried
Engelsberg Karl-Heinz
BMW M3 E 30
20 3:25:13.540 3 Runden V4 1 V 1
30. 388 Luther Michael
Duve Andreas
BMW M3 E30
20 3:25:17.350 3 Runden V4 2 V 2
31. 601 Molzberger Gerhard
Wippermann Jens
Honda Integra R
20 3:25:24.710 3 Runden N2 2 N 9
32. 556 Delkus Jürgen
Schirra Joachim
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:27:50.210 3 Runden N3 1 N 10
33. 324 Rönz Dennis
Holzer Hans Robert
Renault Sport Spider
20 3:29:34.610 3 Runden A3 5 A 9
34. 292 Schestak Karl
Peugeot 306 S16
20 3:30:07.940 3 Runden A3 6 A 10
35. 448 Lingmann Herbert
Ivano Giuliani
BMW 318 is
19 3:15:44.160 4 Runden V2 1 V 3
36. 456 Stoltz Dr. Thomas
Wagenstetter Martin
BMW E36 318 ti compact
19 3:18:00.440 4 Runden V2 2 V 4
37. 400 Kramer Andreas
Tschornia Martin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
19 3:18:09.840 4 Runden V3 1 V 5
38. 411 Henrich Ludger
Kilp Heinz
Opel Astra
19 3:18:34.450 4 Runden V3 2 V 6
39. 393 Bröhling Franz-Josef
Bröhling jun. Franz-Josef
Mercedes 201 2.3 16V
19 3:18:56.910 4 Runden V4 3 V 7
40. 407 Duve André
Büsgen Dirk
Opel Astra
19 3:18:57.480 4 Runden V3 3 V 8
41. 390 Falk Jürgen
Becherer Rolf
BMW M3
19 3:19:02.610 4 Runden V4 4 V 9
42. 399 Hancke Sascha
Peter Jürgen
BMW M3
19 3:19:23.260 4 Runden V4 5 V 10
43. 405 Biermann Carlo
Becker Martin
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
19 3:20:06.520 4 Runden V3 4 V 11
44. 370 Lührsen Jens
Unteroberdörster Uwe
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:20:07.270 4 Runden A1 1 A 11
45. 200 Klein Andre
Renault Clio 16V Cup
19 3:20:09.180 4 Runden S2a 1 S 7
46. 521 Kremers Sascha
Schroers Stephan
BMW 325 i Coupé
19 3:20:13.680 4 Runden N4 6 N 11
47. 360 Pape Henning
Peugeot 106
19 3:20:28.650 4 Runden A1 2 A 12
48. 201 Lehmann Jürgen
Gittke Frank
Renault Clio Cup
19 3:20:38.000 4 Runden S2a 2 S 8
49. 382 Brückner Rainer
Götzmann Klaus
Mercedes 190 E 2,5/16V
19 3:21:03.880 4 Runden V4 6 V 12
50. 331 Schjaerin Haakon
Sandberg Roger
Lund John Skjalg
Honda Civic
19 3:21:15.840 4 Runden A2 3 A 13
51. 389 Schnittger Peter
Schulz Sven
BMW E30 M3
19 3:21:44.510 4 Runden V4 7 V 13
52. 77 Kern Wilhelm-Dieter
Kühlewein Günter
Honda CRX
19 3:21:48.360 4 Runden H1 3 H 7
53. 610 Keutmann Hans
Friederichs Wilhelm
Honda Integra R
19 3:21:52.000 4 Runden N2 3 N 12
54. 62 Klein Hans-Werner
VW Golf
19 3:22:13.100 4 Runden H1 4 H 8
55. 368 Hoppe Marcel
Utsch Meik
Suzuki Swift GTi
19 3:23:13.710 4 Runden A1 3 A 14
56. 669 Jordan Kai
Thönnes Harald
VW Polo 16V
19 3:23:40.260 4 Runden N1 1 N 13
57. 323 Rusack Claus-Dieter
Träger Holger
VW Golf III
19 3:24:38.420 4 Runden A3 7 A 15
58. 439 Zirke Matthias
Poburski Lars
VW Golf GTi 16V
19 3:25:32.880 4 Runden V2 3 V 14
59. 679 Zils Frank
Zils Klaus
Peugeot 106 Rally
19 3:26:18.700 4 Runden N1 2 N 14
60. 550 Korbion Michael
Schütz Rolf
Böhmer Rainer
Opel Astra GSi 16V
19 3:28:02.990 4 Runden N3 2 N 15
61. 509 Handkammer Harry
Jakobitsch Thomas
Lindsay Valentine
BMW M3 E36 Coupé 3.0
19 3:28:12.780 4 Runden N5 3 N 16
62. 330 Ecker Michael
Welsch Detlef
Honda Civic SiR 2
19 3:30:53.540 4 Runden A2 4 A 16
63. 438 Marsani Michael
Jung Michael
Seat Toledo GT 16V
18 3:16:38.570 5 Runden V2 4 V 15
64. 444 Lutterbach Armin
Buschmann Peter
BMW 318 ti
18 3:18:12.650 5 Runden V2 5 V 16
65. 658 Leyendecker Dirk
Riebensahm Dirk
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18 3:18:41.250 5 Runden N1 3 N 17
66. 606 Giesbrecht Mark
Knobloch Claudia
Kuhlmann Frank
Honda Integra R
18 3:20:01.760 5 Runden N2 4 N 18
67. 459 Bonk Jürgen W.
Braumüller Thomas
Krankenberg Marc
BMW 318 ti
18 3:20:02.660 5 Runden V2 6 V 17
68. 458 Rüssel Oliver
Kok Michael
BMW 318 ti
18 3:21:39.740 5 Runden V2 7 V 18
69. 450 Bartels Nils
Jacksties Harald
BMW 318 is
18 3:22:02.140 5 Runden V2 8 V 19
70. 367 Capelle Dietmar
Schöller Peter
Suzuki Swift GTi
18 3:22:07.660 5 Runden A1 4 A 17
71. 675 Roosen Gaby
Schoysman Dirk
VW Polo 3
18 3:22:23.950 5 Runden N1 4 N 19
72. 310 Steidel Dr. Joachim
Knoche Peter
Lingen Dirk
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
18 3:22:49.290 5 Runden A3 8 A 18
73. 21 Logemann Wolfgang
Claas Werner
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V
18 3:24:19.040 5 Runden H2 2 H 9
74. 297 Reisert Thomas
VW Golf GTi 16V
18 3:25:16.580 5 Runden A3 9 A 19
75. 361 Scheefeldt Joachim
Scheefeldt Jens
Ford 1,4 Fun
18 3:25:48.820 5 Runden A1 5 A 20
76. 298 Packeisen Ullrich
BMW 318 is Class II
18 3:28:18.910 5 Runden A3 10 A 21
77. 365 Adler Torsten
Rodtstedt Andreas
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
18 3:28:41.510 5 Runden A1 6 A 22
78. 375 Hasenstab Franz
Hasenstab Nadja
Citroen Visa
17 3:18:40.050 6 Runden A1 7 A 23
79. 659 Colm Roman
Schwing Gero
Peugeot 106
17 3:22:20.500 6 Runden N1 5 N 20
80. 332 Kahrs Klaus
Schmelzer Alexander
Mercedes C 180
17 3:22:53.460 6 Runden A2 5 A 24
81. 321 Willems Thorsten
Kirchschlaf Holger
VW Golf III GTi 16V
17 3:24:54.670 6 Runden A3 11 A 25
82. 479 Werker Manfred
Roesch Willi
Citroen AX GTi
16 3:20:38.600 7 Runden V1 1 V 20
83. 61 Atkinson Chris
Barrow Nick
May Kelvin
Honda 1,6 VTEC EG6
16 3:20:42.810 7 Runden H1 5 H 10
84. 362 Hoffmann Kornelius
Luhr Marcel
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V
16 3:22:44.430 7 Runden A1 8 A 26
85. 441 Ströter Hans-Georg
Willhaus Andreas
Ford Puma RS
14 3:16:41.830 9 Runden V2 9 V 21